Results for London Leon Paul Junior Series Foil -. 10/01/2015
LIST
U9 Boys & Girls |
Poules, round no 1 (mixed) |
Poule no 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CROSBIE Bruno |
Westminster Under School |
|
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-12 |
8 |
GENIESER Matilda |
Sussex House |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
12 |
HILLS George |
Invicta |
|
V |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
9 |
CHAUDHARI Aarav |
Eltham College |
|
V |
V |
V3 |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
13 |
18 |
SOSNOV David |
Zfw |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
3/4 |
7 |
17 |
Poule no 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
WRIGHT Melissa |
Sussex House |
|
|
V |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
11 |
DE SANCTIS Gabriele |
Sussex House |
|
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/4 |
-12 |
7 |
HADALIN Helga |
Salle Hadalin |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
3/4 |
11 |
19 |
PITMAN James |
Prior Park School |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
3/4 |
5 |
19 |
EVANS Callum |
Salle Scipanovs |
|
V |
V4 |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
2 |
16 |
Poule no 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
FORD Tate |
Sussex House |
|
|
V |
V4 |
V |
0 |
|
3/4 |
-2 |
14 |
AMORE Victoria |
Sussex House |
|
4 |
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-8 |
10 |
HAYNES Matthew |
Newham Swords |
|
3 |
V3 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
4 |
16 |
BEAUTYMAN Cador |
Swindon |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
2/4 |
1 |
18 |
FALBY Haldane |
Salle Paul |
|
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2/4 |
5 |
15 |
Poule no 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
LONG Eleonore |
Sussex House |
|
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
7 |
15 |
CLEMENT-DAVIS Louis |
Sussex House |
|
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-17 |
2 |
KAMSTRA Ben |
Cobham Fencing Club |
|
V3 |
V |
|
3 |
V2 |
|
3/4 |
7 |
13 |
COLSTON Jack |
Wickford Fencing Club |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
13 |
QUILLOT Camille |
Clfc |
|
2 |
V4 |
1 |
V |
|
|
2/4 |
4 |
12 |
Poules, round no 2 (mixed) |
Poule no 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
FORD Tate |
Sussex House |
|
|
V |
0 |
0 |
V4 |
|
2/4 |
-6 |
9 |
AMORE Victoria |
Sussex House |
|
2 |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-9 |
9 |
HILLS George |
Invicta |
|
V |
V4 |
|
2 |
V |
|
3/4 |
9 |
16 |
CHAUDHARI Aarav |
Eltham College |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
13 |
19 |
EVANS Callum |
Salle Scipanovs |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
0/4 |
-7 |
12 |
Poule no 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HAYNES Matthew |
Newham Swords |
|
|
V |
V |
V3 |
0 |
|
3/4 |
3 |
13 |
WRIGHT Melissa |
Sussex House |
|
4 |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
12 |
CROSBIE Bruno |
Westminster Under School |
|
0 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0/4 |
-14 |
5 |
FALBY Haldane |
Salle Paul |
|
1 |
V |
V4 |
|
3 |
|
2/4 |
3 |
13 |
HADALIN Helga |
Salle Hadalin |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
14 |
20 |
Poule no 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
GENIESER Matilda |
Sussex House |
|
|
V |
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
1/4 |
-4 |
13 |
DE SANCTIS Gabriele |
Sussex House |
|
2 |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
12 |
QUILLOT Camille |
Clfc |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
V4 |
|
3/4 |
8 |
18 |
PITMAN James |
Prior Park School |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2/4 |
-5 |
12 |
SOSNOV David |
Zfw |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
8 |
18 |
Poule no 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CLEMENT-DAVIS Louis |
Sussex House |
|
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
0/4 |
-12 |
6 |
LONG Eleonore |
Sussex House |
|
V |
|
V2 |
2 |
3 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
12 |
KAMSTRA Ben |
Cobham Fencing Club |
|
V3 |
1 |
|
1 |
V |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
10 |
COLSTON Jack |
Wickford Fencing Club |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
3/4 |
6 |
17 |
BEAUTYMAN Cador |
Swindon |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
6 |
17 |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
Hs |
Group |
1 |
CHAUDHARI |
Aarav |
GBR |
ELTHAM COLLEGE |
8/8 |
26 |
37 |
qualifier |
2 |
HADALIN |
Helga |
GBR |
SALLE HADALIN |
7/8 |
25 |
39 |
qualifier |
3 |
SOSNOV |
David |
GBR |
ZFW |
6/8 |
15 |
35 |
qualifier |
4 |
HAYNES |
Matthew |
GBR |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
6/8 |
7 |
29 |
qualifier |
5 |
QUILLOT |
Camille |
GBR |
CLFC |
5/8 |
12 |
30 |
qualifier |
6 |
LONG |
Eleonore |
GBR |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
5/8 |
8 |
27 |
qualifier |
7 |
BEAUTYMAN |
Cador |
GBR |
SWINDON |
5/8 |
7 |
35 |
qualifier |
8 |
KAMSTRA |
Ben |
GBR |
COBHAM FENCING CLUB |
5/8 |
6 |
23 |
qualifier |
9 |
COLSTON |
Jack |
GBR |
WICKFORD FENCING CLUB |
5/8 |
5 |
30 |
qualifier |
10 |
PITMAN |
James |
GBR |
PRIOR PARK SCHOOL |
5/8 |
0 |
31 |
qualifier |
11 |
FORD |
Tate |
GBR |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
5/8 |
-8 |
23 |
qualifier |
12 |
FALBY |
Haldane |
GBR |
SALLE PAUL |
4/8 |
8 |
28 |
qualifier |
13 |
HILLS |
George |
GBR |
INVICTA |
4/8 |
2 |
25 |
qualifier |
14 |
EVANS |
Callum |
GBR |
SALLE SCIPANOVS |
3/8 |
-5 |
28 |
qualifier |
15 |
GENIESER |
Matilda |
GBR |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
3/8 |
-5 |
25 |
qualifier |
16 |
WRIGHT |
Melissa |
GBR |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
2/8 |
-12 |
23 |
qualifier |
17 |
AMORE |
Victoria |
GBR |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
1/8 |
-17 |
19 |
qualifier |
18 |
DE SANCTIS |
Gabriele |
GBR |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
1/8 |
-19 |
19 |
qualifier |
19 |
CROSBIE |
Bruno |
GBR |
WESTMINSTER UNDER SCHOOL |
0/8 |
-26 |
13 |
qualifier |
20 |
CLEMENT-DAVIS |
Louis |
GBR |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
0/8 |
-29 |
8 |
qualifier |
U9 Girls Quarter-final |
1 |
HADALIN Helga |
Salle Hadalin |
|
|
|
HADALIN Helga |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HADALIN Helga |
5 |
WRIGHT Melissa |
Sussex House |
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
GENIESER Matilda |
|
4 |
GENIESER Matilda |
Sussex House |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HADALIN Helga |
3 |
LONG Eleonore |
Sussex House |
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
LONG Eleonore |
|
6 |
AMORE Victoria |
Sussex House |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
QUILLOT Camille |
7 |
|
|
|
9/5 |
|
|
|
QUILLOT Camille |
2 |
QUILLOT Camille |
Clfc |
|
U9 Girls Overall ranking |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
1 |
HADALIN |
Helga |
GBR |
SALLE HADALIN |
2 |
QUILLOT |
Camille |
GBR |
CLFC |
3 |
GENIESER |
Matilda |
GBR |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
3 |
LONG |
Eleonore |
GBR |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
5 |
WRIGHT |
Melissa |
GBR |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
6 |
AMORE |
Victoria |
GBR |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
U9 Boys Tableau of L16 |
1 |
CHAUDHARI Aarav |
Eltham College |
|
|
|
CHAUDHARI Aarav |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHAUDHARI Aarav |
9 |
FALBY Haldane |
Salle Paul |
|
9/7 |
|
|
|
FORD Tate |
|
8 |
FORD Tate |
Sussex House |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHAUDHARI Aarav |
5 |
KAMSTRA Ben |
Cobham Fencing Club |
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
KAMSTRA Ben |
|
|
12 |
DE SANCTIS Gabriele |
Sussex House |
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEAUTYMAN Cador |
|
13 |
CROSBIE Bruno |
Westminster Under School |
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
BEAUTYMAN Cador |
|
|
4 |
BEAUTYMAN Cador |
Swindon |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHAUDHARI Aarav |
3 |
HAYNES Matthew |
Newham Swords |
|
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
CLEMENT-DAVIS Louis |
|
|
14 |
CLEMENT-DAVIS Louis |
Sussex House |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
EVANS Callum |
|
11 |
EVANS Callum |
Salle Scipanovs |
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
EVANS Callum |
|
|
6 |
COLSTON Jack |
Wickford Fencing Club |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOSNOV David |
7 |
PITMAN James |
Prior Park School |
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
HILLS George |
|
10 |
HILLS George |
Invicta |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
SOSNOV David |
15 |
|
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
SOSNOV David |
2 |
SOSNOV David |
Zfw |
|
U9 Boys Overall ranking |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
1 |
CHAUDHARI |
Aarav |
GBR |
ELTHAM COLLEGE |
2 |
SOSNOV |
David |
GBR |
ZFW |
3 |
BEAUTYMAN |
Cador |
GBR |
SWINDON |
3 |
EVANS |
Callum |
GBR |
SALLE SCIPANOVS |
5 |
KAMSTRA |
Ben |
GBR |
COBHAM FENCING CLUB |
6 |
FORD |
Tate |
GBR |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
7 |
HILLS |
George |
GBR |
INVICTA |
8 |
CLEMENT-DAVIS |
Louis |
GBR |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
9 |
HAYNES |
Matthew |
GBR |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
10 |
COLSTON |
Jack |
GBR |
WICKFORD FENCING CLUB |
11 |
PITMAN |
James |
GBR |
PRIOR PARK SCHOOL |
12 |
FALBY |
Haldane |
GBR |
SALLE PAUL |
13 |
DE SANCTIS |
Gabriele |
GBR |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
14 |
CROSBIE |
Bruno |
GBR |
WESTMINSTER UNDER SCHOOL |