lp.logo

Results for London Leon Paul Junior Series Foil -. 10/01/2015

LIST

U13 Girls

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
RAEBURN-WARD Lauren Marlston House   V 4 0 0 1/4 -9 9
HORSFIELD Lottie U/a 3   3 0 0 0/4 -13 6
HERRICK Lucinda Rls V V4   0 1 2/4 -7 10
MOND Amanda Three Rivers Young Blades V V V   V 4/4 17 20
HADALIN Henriette Salle Hadalin V V V 3   3/4 12 18

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
BULMAN Imogen Aldershot   2 0 V 1 1/4 -7 8
TAN Qian - Yi (jeannie) Winchester V3   1 V 1 2/4 -3 10
SALLABA Tara Chichester Fencing Club V V   V 4 3/4 12 19
GLENISTER Mya Salle Hadalin 2 1 1   1 0/4 -15 5
DAWE Phoebe Russell Swords V V V V   4/4 13 20

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
SILK Georgia Mallard   3 4 2 V 1/4 -2 14
WILLIAMSON Lucy-Belle Skipton V   V4 V2 V 4/4 11 16
DOLAN Phoebe Three Rivers Young Blades V 0   V V 3/4 3 15
GALE Madeleine Brentwood V 1 3   V 2/4 3 14
FALBY Clementine Salle Paul 1 1 1 2   0/4 -15 5

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan Newham Swords   V V 3 V 3/4 5 18
DE SANCTIS Gaia Sussex House 0   3 2 2 0/4 -13 7
MACEY Charlotte Zfw 4 V   1 V 2/4 0 15
QUELCH Abigail Salle Oxon V V V   V 4/4 11 20
EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Imogen Aldershot 4 V 2 3   1/4 -3 14

Poules, round no 2

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
MOND Amanda Three Rivers Young Blades   V V V 4 3/4 11 19
DOLAN Phoebe Three Rivers Young Blades 2   V V 2 2/4 -1 14
RAEBURN-WARD Lauren Marlston House 1 3   V3 0 1/4 -10 7
DE SANCTIS Gaia Sussex House 0 2 2   0 0/4 -14 4
GALE Madeleine Brentwood V V V V   4/4 14 20

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
MACEY Charlotte Zfw   V V 1 3 2/4 2 14
WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan Newham Swords 1   V 1 V 2/4 3 12
HORSFIELD Lottie U/a 1 1   2 0 0/4 -16 4
DAWE Phoebe Russell Swords V V2 V   V 4/4 10 17
BULMAN Imogen Aldershot V 1 V 3   2/4 1 14

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
FALBY Clementine Salle Paul   0 V 1 2 1/4 -10 8
EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Imogen Aldershot V   2 1 1 1/4 -6 9
TAN Qian - Yi (jeannie) Winchester 3 V   0 3 1/4 -6 11
HADALIN Henriette Salle Hadalin V V V   V 4/4 18 20
QUELCH Abigail Salle Oxon V V V 0   3/4 4 15

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
WILLIAMSON Lucy-Belle Skipton   V V V3 V 4/4 10 18
SALLABA Tara Chichester Fencing Club 4   V V V 3/4 11 19
GLENISTER Mya Salle Hadalin 0 0   0 2 0/4 -18 2
HERRICK Lucinda Rls 1 0 V   V 2/4 0 11
SILK Georgia Mallard 3 3 V 3   1/4 -3 14

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   Hs   Group 
 1   DAWE   Phoebe   GBR   RUSSELL SWORDS   8/8   23   37   qualifier 
 2   WILLIAMSON   Lucy-Belle   GBR   SKIPTON   8/8   21   34   qualifier 
 3   HADALIN   Henriette   GBR   SALLE HADALIN   7/8   30   38   qualifier 
 4   MOND   Amanda   GBR   THREE RIVERS YOUNG BLADES   7/8   28   39   qualifier 
 5   QUELCH   Abigail   GBR   SALLE OXON   7/8   15   35   qualifier 
 6   SALLABA   Tara   GBR   CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB   6/8   23   38   qualifier 
 7   GALE   Madeleine   GBR   BRENTWOOD   6/8   17   34   qualifier 
 8   WILLIAMS-STEWART   Teagan   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS   5/8   8   30   qualifier 
 9   DOLAN   Phoebe   GBR   THREE RIVERS YOUNG BLADES   5/8   2   29   qualifier 
 10   MACEY   Charlotte   GBR   ZFW   4/8   2   29   qualifier 
 11   HERRICK   Lucinda   GBR   RLS   4/8   -7   21   qualifier 
 12   BULMAN   Imogen   GBR   ALDERSHOT   3/8   -6   22   qualifier 
 13   TAN   Qian - Yi (jeannie)   GBR   WINCHESTER   3/8   -9   21   qualifier 
 14   SILK   Georgia   GBR   MALLARD   2/8   -5   28   qualifier 
 15   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Imogen   GBR   ALDERSHOT   2/8   -9   23   qualifier 
 16   RAEBURN-WARD   Lauren   GBR   MARLSTON HOUSE   2/8   -19   16   qualifier 
 17   FALBY   Clementine   GBR   SALLE PAUL   1/8   -25   13   qualifier 
 18   DE SANCTIS   Gaia   GBR   SUSSEX HOUSE   0/8   -27   11   qualifier 
 19   HORSFIELD   Lottie   GBR   U/A   0/8   -29   10   qualifier 
 20   GLENISTER   Mya   GBR   SALLE HADALIN   0/8   -33   7   qualifier 

Tableau of L32

 DAWE Phoebe  Russell Swords
       DAWE Phoebe
32         
         DAWE Phoebe
17   FALBY Clementine  Salle Paul       10/2
       RAEBURN-WARD Lauren  
16   RAEBURN-WARD Lauren  Marlston House     10/9  
           DAWE Phoebe
 DOLAN Phoebe  Three Rivers Young Blades         10/3
       DOLAN Phoebe    
24             
         DOLAN Phoebe  
25            10/4  
       WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan    
 WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan  Newham Swords        
             MOND Amanda
 QUELCH Abigail  Salle Oxon           10/5
       QUELCH Abigail      
28               
         QUELCH Abigail    
21            10/7    
       BULMAN Imogen      
12   BULMAN Imogen  Aldershot          
           MOND Amanda  
13   TAN Qian - Yi (jeannie)  Winchester         10/7  
       GLENISTER Mya      
20   GLENISTER Mya  Salle Hadalin     10/8      
         MOND Amanda    
29            10/0    
       MOND Amanda      
 MOND Amanda  Three Rivers Young Blades          
               MOND Amanda
 HADALIN Henriette  Salle Hadalin             10/4
       HADALIN Henriette      
30               
         HADALIN Henriette    
19   HORSFIELD Lottie  U/a       10/4    
       SILK Georgia      
14   SILK Georgia  Mallard     10/0      
           HADALIN Henriette  
11   HERRICK Lucinda  Rls         10/7  
       HERRICK Lucinda      
22               
         SALLABA Tara    
27            10/3    
       SALLABA Tara      
 SALLABA Tara  Chichester Fencing Club          
             HADALIN Henriette
 GALE Madeleine  Brentwood           10/5
       GALE Madeleine    
26             
         GALE Madeleine  
23            10/6  
       MACEY Charlotte    
10   MACEY Charlotte  Zfw        
           GALE Madeleine
15   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Imogen  Aldershot         10/8
       EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Imogen  
18   DE SANCTIS Gaia  Sussex House     10/6  
         EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Imogen
31            6/4
       WILLIAMSON Lucy-Belle
 WILLIAMSON Lucy-Belle  Skipton    

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   MOND   Amanda   GBR   THREE RIVERS YOUNG BLADES 
 2   HADALIN   Henriette   GBR   SALLE HADALIN 
 3   DAWE   Phoebe   GBR   RUSSELL SWORDS 
 3   GALE   Madeleine   GBR   BRENTWOOD 
 5   QUELCH   Abigail   GBR   SALLE OXON 
 6   SALLABA   Tara   GBR   CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB 
 7   DOLAN   Phoebe   GBR   THREE RIVERS YOUNG BLADES 
 8   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Imogen   GBR   ALDERSHOT 
 9   WILLIAMSON   Lucy-Belle   GBR   SKIPTON 
 10   WILLIAMS-STEWART   Teagan   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 11   MACEY   Charlotte   GBR   ZFW 
 12   HERRICK   Lucinda   GBR   RLS 
 13   BULMAN   Imogen   GBR   ALDERSHOT 
 14   SILK   Georgia   GBR   MALLARD 
 15   RAEBURN-WARD   Lauren   GBR   MARLSTON HOUSE 
 16   GLENISTER   Mya   GBR   SALLE HADALIN 
 17   TAN   Qian - Yi (jeannie)   GBR   WINCHESTER 
 18   FALBY   Clementine   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 19   DE SANCTIS   Gaia   GBR   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 20   HORSFIELD   Lottie   GBR   U/A