Results for Leon Paul BRC Girls' Cadet Epee -. 10/10/2015
LIST
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
BISHOP |
Catherine |
PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
qualifier |
2 |
LOUIS |
Avery |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
1.000 |
15 |
30 |
qualifier |
3 |
HEAPS |
Jasmine |
LANCASHIRE SWORD |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
qualifier |
4 |
DE BOISGELIN |
Douce |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
1.000 |
11 |
29 |
qualifier |
5 |
SHEFFIELD |
Laura |
BRIXTON |
0.833 |
15 |
29 |
qualifier |
6 |
SUMMERS |
Charlotte |
PENTATHLON GB |
0.833 |
14 |
29 |
qualifier |
7 |
OIEN |
Jacqueline |
HAVERSTOCK |
0.833 |
14 |
27 |
qualifier |
8 |
GRIMSHAW |
Rose |
STOCKPORT |
0.833 |
12 |
29 |
qualifier |
9 |
DE LIEDEKERKE |
Larissa |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
0.833 |
12 |
28 |
qualifier |
10 |
MCCORMACK |
Maisie |
OPS EPEE |
0.833 |
11 |
28 |
qualifier |
11 |
POWELL |
Alexandra |
KENILWORTH SWORD |
0.833 |
10 |
27 |
qualifier |
12 |
STEWART |
Alex |
WFFC |
0.833 |
7 |
28 |
qualifier |
13 |
LEVER |
Rachael |
OPS EPEE |
0.833 |
7 |
25 |
qualifier |
14 |
WOODHOUSE |
Eliza |
HEREFORD |
0.667 |
9 |
27 |
qualifier |
15 |
COUNTER |
Zoe |
TEAM NEWCASTLE |
0.667 |
6 |
27 |
qualifier |
16 |
DUDLEY |
Amelia |
BISHOP CHALLONER |
0.667 |
5 |
26 |
qualifier |
17 |
ROBERTSON |
Havana |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
0.667 |
4 |
22 |
qualifier |
18 |
PHILBIN |
Caitlin |
WALLACE FENCING |
0.667 |
3 |
26 |
qualifier |
19 |
KRZYZANIAK |
Patrycja |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
0.667 |
3 |
21 |
qualifier |
20 |
CHUNG-HALPERN |
Ines |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
0.667 |
3 |
20 |
qualifier |
21 |
HAYNES |
Georgia |
HARROGATE |
0.667 |
2 |
24 |
qualifier |
22 |
KIPIANI |
Anastasia |
BRIXTON |
0.600 |
6 |
22 |
qualifier |
23 |
HENDERSON-ROE |
Maia |
CADS |
0.600 |
5 |
23 |
qualifier |
24 |
PALANO |
Elena |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
0.600 |
2 |
18 |
qualifier |
25 |
EDWARDS |
Alys |
REDHILL REIGATE |
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
qualifier |
25 |
KNOWLES |
Rebecca |
MARLBOROUGH FENCING CLUB |
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
qualifier |
27 |
WATKINS |
Abigail |
MALVERN |
0.500 |
5 |
25 |
qualifier |
28 |
PARSONS |
Katie-May |
MILLFIELD |
0.500 |
1 |
23 |
qualifier |
29 |
DUNGAY |
Katrina |
WFFC |
0.500 |
-2 |
18 |
qualifier |
30 |
ROBSON |
Emilia |
TEAM NEWCASTLE |
0.500 |
-4 |
22 |
qualifier |
31 |
SHAZAD |
Alleiya |
SKIPTON |
0.500 |
-4 |
19 |
qualifier |
32 |
HEAPS |
Hannah |
LANCASHIRE SWORD |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
qualifier |
33 |
HARVEY |
Sarah |
TEAM NEWCASTLE |
0.333 |
-1 |
23 |
qualifier |
34 |
HADALIN |
Henriette |
SALLE HADALIN FENCING CLUB |
0.333 |
-3 |
19 |
qualifier |
35 |
SPICE |
Sarah |
CITY OF LONDON FREEMEN'S SCHOOL |
0.333 |
-4 |
21 |
qualifier |
35 |
NASSER |
Tina |
QUEEN'S GATE |
0.333 |
-4 |
21 |
qualifier |
35 |
NOBLE |
Niamh |
OPS EPEE |
0.333 |
-4 |
21 |
qualifier |
38 |
PARMAR |
Ellie |
REDHILL REIGATE |
0.333 |
-6 |
21 |
qualifier |
39 |
TAYLOR |
Eleanor |
OPS EPEE |
0.333 |
-6 |
19 |
qualifier |
40 |
CHENNELLS |
Poppy |
TEAM NEWCASTLE |
0.200 |
-4 |
17 |
qualifier |
41 |
BYWATER |
Emily |
SHERBORNE SWORDS |
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
qualifier |
42 |
SNELLIN |
Lucy |
GRAVESHAM |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
qualifier |
43 |
JEAL |
Laura |
WINGERWORTH |
0.167 |
-5 |
20 |
qualifier |
44 |
NICOL-GENT |
Sophie |
MILLFIELD |
0.167 |
-6 |
18 |
qualifier |
45 |
AL-WAGGA |
Yasmin |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
0.167 |
-8 |
19 |
qualifier |
46 |
BOYES-HUNTER |
Daisy |
TRURO FENCING CLUB |
0.167 |
-10 |
19 |
qualifier |
47 |
MILES |
Katy |
PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
0.167 |
-11 |
16 |
qualifier |
48 |
EVANS |
Harriet |
BRENTWOOD SCHOOL |
0.167 |
-11 |
15 |
qualifier |
49 |
GRANT |
Lucy |
WFFC |
0.167 |
-12 |
15 |
qualifier |
50 |
WILLETT |
Lulu |
BEXLEY |
0.167 |
-15 |
13 |
qualifier |
51 |
KALIMTGIS |
Sophia |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
0.000 |
-13 |
9 |
qualifier |
52 |
SUMMERS |
Isabella |
PENTATHLON GB |
0.000 |
-14 |
12 |
qualifier |
53 |
HERRLING |
Messina |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB |
0.000 |
-17 |
7 |
qualifier |
54 |
BYUN |
Jacqueline |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
0.000 |
-26 |
2 |
qualifier |