lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Boys' Cadet Epee -. 11/10/2015

LIST

    Tableau de 128     Tableau de 64   Tableau de 32   Tableau de 16   Tableau de 8
   1   EAST Will   KRFC   
          EAST Will 
128                                
            EAST Will 
   65   SMYTHE Daniel   THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB       15/6
          SMYTHE Daniel      
64   HARKNESS Will   THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB  15/13     
              EAST Will 
   33   FITTON Rowan   STOCKPORT         15/2
          FITTON Rowan           
96                      
            FITTON Rowan      
   97             15/5     
          VAUGHAN Fred        
32   VAUGHAN Fred   MILLFIELD             
                SELLS Alexander 
   17   SELLS Alexander   PLYMOUTH           15/13
          SELLS Alexander             
112                        
            SELLS Alexander           
   81             15/9          
          READLE Duncan                
48   READLE Duncan   WFFC                     
              SELLS Alexander      
   49   BELL Jack   LASZLOS         15/13     
          BELL Jack             
80                        
            MCKENDRY Fergus        
   113             15/6       
          MCKENDRY Fergus          
16   MCKENDRY Fergus   WELLINGTON SWORDS               
                  COOK Noah 
   9   JONES Luke   REDHILL REIGATE             15/14
          JONES Luke          
120                     
            JONES Luke        
   73   DE CANECAUDE Henri   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB       15/14       
          JEAL James             
56   JEAL James   WINGERWORTH  15/11            
              COOK Noah      
   41   GOODWIN Matthew   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL         15/12     
          GOODWIN Matthew                
88                           
            COOK Noah           
   105             15/3          
          COOK Noah             
24   COOK Noah   HAVERSTOCK                  
                COOK Noah 
   25   BREEDON Joseph   ACTIV8           15/11
          BREEDON Joseph        
104                   
            BREEDON Joseph      
   89             13/12     
          BRAZIER Liam           
40   BRAZIER Liam   THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB                
              WAKE James 
   57   PENVERNE Arthur   ESCRIME ACADEMY         15/11
          PENVERNE Arthur      
72   SAULT Thomas   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL  15/10     
            WAKE James 
   121             15/12
          WAKE James 
 WAKE James   HYMERS COLLEGE      
 
   5   DICKINSON Matthew   LASZLOS 
          DICKINSON Matthew 
124            
            DICKINSON Matthew 
   69   FARMANFARMAIAN David   BRIXTON       15/11
          LEVI Renzo      
60   LEVI Renzo   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  15/14     
              DICKINSON Matthew 
   37   MORRISON Dylan   SALLE HOLYROOD         15/13
          MORRISON Dylan           
92                      
            MORRISON Dylan      
   101             15/9     
          FAN Alastair        
28   FAN Alastair   THE ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS CLUB             
                DICKINSON Matthew 
   21   FOSKETTT Alexandre   ESCRIME ACADEMY           15/9
          FOSKETTT Alexandre             
108                        
            PAUL Dominic           
   85             15/13          
          PAUL Dominic                
44   PAUL Dominic   STOCKPORT                     
              PAUL Dominic      
   53   KIPIANI Edisher   BRIXTON         15/7     
          KIPIANI Edisher             
76                        
            KIPIANI Edisher        
   117             15/6       
          HAYNES James          
12   HAYNES James   HARROGATE               
                  DICKINSON Matthew 
   13   FOULSHAM Jacob   REDHILL REIGATE             15/14
          FOULSHAM Jacob          
116                     
            FOULSHAM Jacob        
   77             15/12       
          MCLEAN Jacques             
52   MCLEAN Jacques   BRIXTON                  
              FOULSHAM Jacob      
   45   LE MAITRE James   ROOM ONE ON ONE         15/13     
          LE MAITRE James                
84                           
            BEGLEY-JONES Murray           
   109             15/12          
          BEGLEY-JONES Murray             
20   BEGLEY-JONES Murray   REDHILL REIGATE                  
                ANDREWS Benjamin 
   29   SIIA Cosmin   SKIPTON           15/8
          SIIA Cosmin        
100                   
            MACPHERSON Steven      
   93             15/10     
          MACPHERSON Steven           
36   MACPHERSON Steven   GRAVESHAM                
              ANDREWS Benjamin 
   61   NAGELKERKE Benjamin   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL         15/10
          NAGELKERKE Benjamin      
68   CARBIS Owain   VALE  15/7     
            ANDREWS Benjamin 
   125             15/3
          ANDREWS Benjamin 
 ANDREWS Benjamin   PLYMOUTH      
 
   3   RUSSELL James Euan   ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
          RUSSELL James Euan 
126            
            RUSSELL James Euan 
   67   BHATE Rohan   PLYMOUTH       15/3
          CROMARTY James      
62   CROMARTY James   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL  15/9     
              RUSSELL James Euan 
   35   BROWN Robbie   WFFC         15/7
          BROWN Robbie           
94                      
            BROWN Robbie      
   99             15/11     
          DENELEY Liam        
30   DENELEY Liam   WINGERWORTH             
                RUSSELL James Euan 
   19   SAUDRAIS-HOUGH Joseph   ESCRIME ACADEMY           15/7
          SAUDRAIS-HOUGH Joseph             
110                        
            PENVERNE Leonard           
   83             15/14          
          PENVERNE Leonard                
46   PENVERNE Leonard   ESCRIME ACADEMY                     
              PENVERNE Leonard      
   51   JACKSON Sam   THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB         15/14     
          JACKSON Sam             
78                        
            BELOT Antoine        
   115             15/8       
          BELOT Antoine          
14   BELOT Antoine   ESCRIME ACADEMY               
                  RUSSELL James Euan 
   11   ELLIOTT Robin   CHICHESTER             15/13
          ELLIOTT Robin          
118                     
            ELLIOTT Robin        
   75             15/13       
          PEACEFIELD Luka             
54   PEACEFIELD Luka   REDHILL REIGATE                  
              MACLENNAN Robert      
   43   MACLENNAN Robert   ABINGDON         15/11     
          MACLENNAN Robert                
86                           
            MACLENNAN Robert           
   107             15/13          
          STIGANT Devlin             
22   STIGANT Devlin   REDHILL REIGATE                  
                MACLENNAN Robert 
   27   CAREY Patrick   TSCA SWORDS           15/7
          CAREY Patrick        
102                   
            SROKA Patryk      
   91             15/14     
          SROKA Patryk           
38   SROKA Patryk   TSCA SWORDS                
              GEORGE Ieuan 
   59   ABERCROMBIE Gregor   MILLFIELD         15/13
          ABERCROMBIE Gregor      
70   DE CANECAUDE Charles   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  15/11     
            GEORGE Ieuan 
   123             15/8
          GEORGE Ieuan 
 GEORGE Ieuan   BATH SWORD CLUB      
 
   7   WILLCOX Joshua   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB 
          WILLCOX Joshua 
122            
            WILLCOX Joshua 
   71   HOGARTH Adam   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL       15/4
          LAMY Maxime      
58   LAMY Maxime   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB  15/7     
              WILLCOX Joshua 
   39   MAY Toby   TEAM NEWCASTLE         15/5
          MAY Toby           
90                      
            MAY Toby      
   103             15/9     
          TALKS Joshua        
26   TALKS Joshua   TEAM NEWCASTLE             
                WILLCOX Joshua 
   23   TRACHSLER Manuel   CAMBIDGE FENCING CLUB           15/14
          TRACHSLER Manuel             
106                        
            TRACHSLER Manuel           
   87             15/7          
          BOYLE Douglas                
42   BOYLE Douglas   WARWICK                     
              HEAD Connor      
   55   FOSTER Nathan   SKIPTON         15/7     
          FOSTER Nathan             
74                        
            HEAD Connor        
   119             15/5       
          HEAD Connor          
10   HEAD Connor   WHITGIFT               
                  MORRIS George 
   15   SHEPHERD Billy   SKIPTON             15/14
          SHEPHERD Billy          
114                     
            SHEPHERD Billy        
   79             15/12       
          BUSHELL Toby             
50   BUSHELL Toby   THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB                  
              SHEPHERD Billy      
   47   ASHFORTH Myles   CADS         15/3     
          ASHFORTH Myles                
82                           
            ASHFORTH Myles           
   111             7/6          
          KEW Ethan             
18   KEW Ethan   REDHILL REIGATE                  
                MORRIS George 
   31   DEGORCE Aurelien   ESCRIME ACADEMY           15/6
          DEGORCE Aurelien        
98                   
            DEGORCE Aurelien      
   95             12/11     
          GOODING Christopher           
34   GOODING Christopher   REDHILL REIGATE                
              MORRIS George 
   63   PALLUD Matthieu   ESCRIME ACADEMY         15/1
          PANAYOTOV Chavdar      
66   PANAYOTOV Chavdar   KRFC  12/10     
            MORRIS George 
   127             15/6
          MORRIS George 
 MORRIS George   STOCKPORT