lp.logo

Results for 3rd Leon Paul Women's Foil Open -. 15/11/2015

LIST

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   CAMPBELL   Yasmin   FIGHTING FIT FENCING   1.000   26   30   qualifier 
 2   FIHOSY   Ayesha   SALLE BOSTON   1.000   19   25   qualifier 
 3   BLAKENHAUS   Alison   SALLE BOSTON   1.000   16   25   qualifier 
 4   BEARDMORE   Kate   FIGHTING FIT FENCING   1.000   13   24   qualifier 
 5   ANUSZEWSKA   Justyna   AZS-AWFIS GDANSK   0.833   21   29   qualifier 
 6   COOK   Catherine   EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB   0.833   11   26   qualifier 
 7   BEATTIE   Keziah   GROSVENOR BELFAST   0.833   6   23   qualifier 
 8   KURTIS   Emma   LEEDS UNIVERSITY   0.800   11   22   qualifier 
 9   DMOCHOWSKA   Isabella   FIGHTING FIT FENCING   0.800   6   21   qualifier 
 10   TAYLOR   Lucy   EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB   0.667   8   24   qualifier 
 11   MOSS   Amber   A C   0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 12   HILL   Heulwen   RUSSELL SWORDS   0.600   7   21   qualifier 
 13   GRANVILLE   Rhiannon   BATH SWORD CLUB   0.600   4   20   qualifier 
 13   CARNAC   Tamara   TOUCHE   0.600   4   20   qualifier 
 15   MIKHALEVA   Oxana   SAXON   0.600   3   16   qualifier 
 16   HARDIE   Heloise   FIGHTING FIT FENCING   0.500   -3   18   qualifier 
 17   CAMPBELL   Alice   NEWHAM SWORDS   0.400   1   19   qualifier 
 18   COPE   Aimee   SALLE KISS   0.400   -1   17   qualifier 
 19   CSERNY   Erika   CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB   0.400   -4   14   qualifier 
 20   PATEL   Serena   ALDERSHOT FENCING CLUB   0.333   -4   18   qualifier 
 21   BLACK   Mirren   COBHAM FENCING CLUB   0.333   -4   16   qualifier 
 22   REGNART-BUTLER   Eleanor   WREXHAM   0.333   -5   14   qualifier 
 23   SHAW   Rachel   NEWHAM SWORDS   0.333   -10   16   qualifier 
 24   ELLIS   Bethany   WREKIN SWORDS   0.333   -12   15   qualifier 
 25   NEWTON-HUGHES   Phoebe   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS   0.200   -6   14   qualifier 
 26   DA SILVA   Fernanda   SAXON   0.200   -11   13   qualifier 
 27   FIELDING   Chloe   WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB   0.200   -13   9   qualifier 
 28   STEELE   Eden   WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB   0.200   -14   10   qualifier 
 29   DELL'AQUILA   Lorenza   COBHAM FENCING CLUB   0.000   -13   10   qualifier 
 30   FOGL   Claudia   BIRMINGHAM FENCING CLUB   0.000   -16   14   qualifier 
 31   HOULT   Lucy   COBHAM FENCING CLUB   0.000   -22   3   qualifier 
 32   LABANICOVA   Katerina   LONDON FENCING CLUB   0.000   -23   7   qualifier