lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Men's Junior Epee -. 21/11/2015

LIST

  Poule No 1 - Piste No 2 V/M Indicator HS
PECK Harry  BRIXTON    V V 4 V V V 0.833 14 29
CROMIE Conall  TRURO  3   V V 4 4 3 0.333 -2 24
LEVER Matthew  OPS EPEE  2 4   V 1 1 4 0.167 -12 17
FOSTER Nathan  SKIPTON  V 2 4   4 2 3 0.167 -9 20
EAST Will  KRFC  2 V V V   V 4 0.667 5 26
FITTON Rowan  STOCKPORT  1 V V V 2   3 0.500 -1 21
LE MAITRE James  ROOM ONE ON ONE  2 V V V V V   0.833 5 27

  Poule No 2 - Piste No 4 V/M Indicator HS
SHEPHERD Billy  SKIPTON    3 V4 V V V 4 0.667 7 26
SCHNEIDER Benjamin  ABINGDON  V   V V V 4 V 0.833 14 29
SMYTHE Daniel  THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB  3 1   V 1 1 V 0.333 -6 16
FARMANFARMAIAN David  BRIXTON  1 3 0   1 0 V 0.167 -19 10
MAY Joseph  TEAM NEWCASTLE  3 2 V V   V V 0.667 10 25
MAK Elvis  CADS  2 V V V 2   V 0.667 9 24
WADE Oliver  ROOM ONE ON ONE  V 1 3 4 1 0   0.167 -15 14

  Poule No 3 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
MORRIS George  STOCKPORT    V V 2 V V V 0.833 10 27
LAMY Maxime  KNIGHTSBRIDGE  1   0 4 3 4 2 0.000 -16 14
SELLS Alexander  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  4 V   V V V V 0.833 12 29
MACLENNAN Robert  ABINGDON  V V 4   V V V 0.833 9 29
SMITH Conor  HAVERSTOCK  2 V 1 4   V V 0.500 4 22
PAUN Alexandru  LEON PAUL EPEE  2 V 3 2 0   V 0.333 -11 17
JOHANSSON Hjalmar  THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB  3 V 4 3 0 4   0.167 -8 19

  Poule No 4 - Piste No 8 V/M Indicator HS
EDWARDS Theo  OPS EPEE    2 V 3 V V 2 0.500 -3 22
JORDAN Owen  LEON PAUL EPEE  V   V V V V V 1.000 20 30
ROBINSON Peter  READING  3 1   3 V V 3 0.333 -6 20
BOYLE Douglas  WARWICK  V 1 V   V4 V 4 0.667 2 24
BRIFFETT Joshua  CHICHESTER  3 3 4 3   V 3 0.167 -7 21
PANAYOTOV Chavdar  KRFC  4 1 2 3 4   V 0.167 -9 19
HOPE Arran  THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB  V 2 V V V 3   0.667 3 25

  Poule No 5 - Piste No 10 V/M Indicator HS
PRIOR Cameron  GRAVESHAM    V4 V V V V V 1.000 15 29
FAN Alastair  ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS  1   4 V 1 3 4 0.167 -8 18
BLACKMORE Noah  IMPERIAL COLLEGE  4 V   V V 2 3 0.500 2 24
GOODING Christopher  REDHILL AND REIGATE  0 2 2   V 2 2 0.167 -15 13
MCLEAN Jacques  BRIXTON  1 V 1 3   0 1 0.167 -15 11
LIM Justin  HAVERSTOCK  4 V V V V   V 0.833 13 29
ALESSANDRO Giovannone  WARWICK  4 V V V V 4   0.667 8 28

  Poule No 6 - Piste No 3 V/M Indicator HS
WILLCOX Joshua  KNIGHTSBRIDGE    V 4 V V V 0.800 5 24
WHITELAW Adam  REDHILL AND REIGATE  4   V 2 0 V 0.400 -2 16
BROWN Robbie  WFFC  V 1   0 1 0 0.200 -17 7
CAFARO Jack  LLANTWIT MAJOR  4 V V   0 3 0.400 0 17
BELOT Antoine  ESCRIME ACADEMY  4 V V V   4 0.600 12 23
KURZ JORDAN Max  HAVERSTOCK  2 2 V V V   0.600 2 19

  Poule No 7 - Piste No 5 V/M Indicator HS
STIGANT Devlin  REDHILL AND REIGATE    V V V V V 1.000 11 25
DICKSON Thomas  TEAM NEWCASTLE  4   V V 3 V4 0.600 4 21
HARRIS Jamie  SALLE HADALIN  1 1   V 2 V 0.400 -7 14
HOPE Oliver  THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB  3 3 3   2 0 0.000 -14 11
ANDREWS Benjamin  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  3 V V V   V 0.800 10 23
GEORGE Ieuan  BATH SWORD  3 3 3 V 1   0.200 -4 15

  Poule No 8 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
SAUDRAIS-HOUGH Joseph  ESCRIME ACADEMY    2 4 4 V 2 0.200 -5 17
ROACH Tarriq  BRIXTON  V   0 V V V 0.800 5 20
HEAD Connor  WHITGIFT  V V   V 4 4 0.600 6 23
BOYLE Sam  TSCA  V 1 3   V V 0.600 -1 19
BLACKMORE Seth  RGS HIGH WYCOMBE  4 3 V 4   2 0.200 -6 18
DENELEY Liam  WINGERWORTH  V3 4 V 2 V   0.600 1 19

  Poule No 9 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
WAKE James  HYMERS COLLEGE    V V 3 V 1 0.600 0 19
HARKNESS William  THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB  2   2 0 4 1 0.000 -16 9
DICKINSON Matthew  LASZLOS  3 V   V V 3 0.600 5 21
DOBIE Nick  READING  V V 2   V V 0.800 10 22
HAYNES James  HARROGATE  4 V 2 2   1 0.200 -10 14
PAUL Dominic  STOCKPORT  V V V 2 V   0.800 11 22

  Poule No 10 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
COOPER Matthew  WINGERWORTH    2 V V 3 V 0.600 3 20
STEVENS Joshua  GLASTONBURY  V   V V V V 1.000 13 25
BELL Jack  LASZLOS  2 4   V V3 V 0.600 6 19
BREEDON Joseph  ACTIV8  3 2 2   1 V4 0.200 -9 12
DEGORCE Aurelien  ESCRIME ACADEMY  V 2 0 V   V 0.600 3 17
GRIFFITHS Charles  THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB  2 2 1 1 2   0.000 -16 8

  Poule No 11 - Piste No 12 V/M Indicator HS
MCKENDRY Fergus  WELLINGTON SWORDS    V V V 4 V 0.800 13 24
ELLIOTT Robin  CHICHESTER  3   2 4 V V 0.400 0 19
RUSSELL James Euan  ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS  1 V   V V V 0.800 8 21
BEGLEY-JONES Murray  REDHILL AND REIGATE  1 V 2   3 V4 0.400 -7 15
ODGERS James  THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB  V 2 1 V   4 0.400 -5 17
CAREY Patrick  TSCA  1 2 3 3 V   0.200 -9 14