lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Men's Junior Epee -. 21/11/2015

LIST

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32   Tableau of 16
   1   JORDAN Owen   LEON PAUL EPEE   
          JORDAN Owen 
128                                
            JORDAN Owen 
   65   GOODING Christopher   REDHILL AND REIGATE       15/6
          GOODING Christopher      
64   WADE Oliver   ROOM ONE ON ONE  15/14     
              JORDAN Owen 
   33   KURZ JORDAN Max   HAVERSTOCK         15/10
          KURZ JORDAN Max           
96                      
            KURZ JORDAN Max      
   97             15/10     
          DEGORCE Aurelien        
32   DEGORCE Aurelien   ESCRIME ACADEMY             
                JORDAN Owen 
   17   WILLCOX Joshua   KNIGHTSBRIDGE           15/10
          WILLCOX Joshua        
112                   
            WILLCOX Joshua      
   81             15/14     
          ROBINSON Peter           
48   ROBINSON Peter   READING                
              WILLCOX Joshua 
   49   SMYTHE Daniel   THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB         15/13
          SMYTHE Daniel      
80                 
            RUSSELL James Euan 
   113             15/14
          RUSSELL James Euan 
16   RUSSELL James Euan   ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS      
 
   9   MORRIS George   STOCKPORT 
          MORRIS George 
120            
            MORRIS George 
   73             15/8
          HAYNES James      
56   HAYNES James   HARROGATE           
              MORRIS George 
   41   ELLIOTT Robin   CHICHESTER         15/9
          ELLIOTT Robin           
88                      
            ELLIOTT Robin      
   105             15/6     
          HOPE Arran        
24   HOPE Arran   THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB             
                MORRIS George 
   25   BOYLE Douglas   WARWICK           15/13
          BOYLE Douglas        
104                   
            BOYLE Douglas      
   89             15/9     
          EDWARDS Theo           
40   EDWARDS Theo   OPS EPEE                
              SELLS Alexander 
   57   BROWN Robbie   WFFC         15/11
          BROWN Robbie      
72                 
            SELLS Alexander 
   121             15/4
          SELLS Alexander 
 SELLS Alexander   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB      
 
   5   SCHNEIDER Benjamin   ABINGDON 
          SCHNEIDER Benjamin 
124            
            SCHNEIDER Benjamin 
   69   LAMY Maxime   KNIGHTSBRIDGE       15/2
          LAMY Maxime      
60   FAN Alastair   ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS  15/10     
              SCHNEIDER Benjamin 
   37   SMITH Conor   HAVERSTOCK         15/6
          SMITH Conor           
92                      
            SMITH Conor      
   101             15/12     
          BELL Jack        
28   BELL Jack   LASZLOS             
                SCHNEIDER Benjamin 
   21   ALESSANDRO Giovannone   WARWICK           15/7
          ALESSANDRO Giovannone        
108                   
            ODGERS James      
   85             15/12     
          ODGERS James           
44   ODGERS James   THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB                
              MCKENDRY Fergus 
   53   BLACKMORE Seth   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE         15/13
          BLACKMORE Seth      
76                 
            MCKENDRY Fergus 
   117             15/8
          MCKENDRY Fergus 
12   MCKENDRY Fergus   WELLINGTON SWORDS      
 
   13   PAUL Dominic   STOCKPORT 
          PAUL Dominic 
116            
            PAUL Dominic 
   77             15/10
          SAUDRAIS-HOUGH Joseph      
52   SAUDRAIS-HOUGH Joseph   ESCRIME ACADEMY           
              PAUL Dominic 
   45   BEGLEY-JONES Murray   REDHILL AND REIGATE         15/8
          BEGLEY-JONES Murray           
84                      
            MAK Elvis      
   109             15/11     
          MAK Elvis        
20   MAK Elvis   CADS             
                BOYLE Sam 
   29   DICKINSON Matthew   LASZLOS           15/10
          DICKINSON Matthew        
100                   
            BOYLE Sam      
   93             14/13     
          BOYLE Sam           
36   BOYLE Sam   TSCA                
              BOYLE Sam 
   61   FOSTER Nathan   SKIPTON         15/14
          HOPE Oliver      
68   HOPE Oliver   THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB  15/11     
            STIGANT Devlin 
   125             15/13
          STIGANT Devlin 
 STIGANT Devlin   REDHILL AND REIGATE      
 
   3   STEVENS Joshua   GLASTONBURY 
          STEVENS Joshua 
126            
            STEVENS Joshua 
   67   FARMANFARMAIAN David   BRIXTON       15/4
          PANAYOTOV Chavdar      
62   PANAYOTOV Chavdar   KRFC  15/7     
              DICKSON Thomas 
   35   WAKE James   HYMERS COLLEGE         15/5
          WAKE James           
94                      
            DICKSON Thomas      
   99             15/10     
          DICKSON Thomas        
30   DICKSON Thomas   TEAM NEWCASTLE             
                DICKSON Thomas 
   19   MAY Joseph   TEAM NEWCASTLE           15/11
          MAY Joseph        
110                   
            MAY Joseph      
   83             15/5     
          HARRIS Jamie           
46   HARRIS Jamie   SALLE HADALIN                
              MAY Joseph 
   51   GEORGE Ieuan   BATH SWORD         15/12
          GEORGE Ieuan      
78                 
            ANDREWS Benjamin 
   115             15/11
          ANDREWS Benjamin 
14   ANDREWS Benjamin   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB      
 
   11   LE MAITRE James   ROOM ONE ON ONE 
          LE MAITRE James 
118            
            CAREY Patrick 
   75             15/14
          CAREY Patrick      
54   CAREY Patrick   TSCA           
              WHITELAW Adam 
   43   WHITELAW Adam   REDHILL AND REIGATE         15/11
          WHITELAW Adam           
86                      
            WHITELAW Adam      
   107             15/13     
          SHEPHERD Billy        
22   SHEPHERD Billy   SKIPTON             
                PECK Harry 
   27   HEAD Connor   WHITGIFT           15/12
          HEAD Connor        
102                   
            BLACKMORE Noah      
   91             15/14     
          BLACKMORE Noah           
38   BLACKMORE Noah   IMPERIAL COLLEGE                
              PECK Harry 
   59   JOHANSSON Hjalmar   THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB         15/6
          HARKNESS William      
70   HARKNESS William   THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB  15/14     
            PECK Harry 
   123             15/8
          PECK Harry 
 PECK Harry   BRIXTON      
 
   7   LIM Justin   HAVERSTOCK 
          LIM Justin 
122            
            LIM Justin 
   71   GRIFFITHS Charles   THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB       15/6
          BRIFFETT Joshua      
58   BRIFFETT Joshua   CHICHESTER  15/7     
              LIM Justin 
   39   FITTON Rowan   STOCKPORT         15/8
          FITTON Rowan           
90                      
            FITTON Rowan      
   103             15/14     
          BELOT Antoine        
26   BELOT Antoine   ESCRIME ACADEMY             
                LIM Justin 
   23   EAST Will   KRFC           15/13
          EAST Will        
106                   
            EAST Will      
   87             15/14     
          CAFARO Jack           
42   CAFARO Jack   LLANTWIT MAJOR                
              MACLENNAN Robert 
   55   BREEDON Joseph   ACTIV8         15/11
          BREEDON Joseph      
74                 
            MACLENNAN Robert 
   119             15/6
          MACLENNAN Robert 
10   MACLENNAN Robert   ABINGDON      
 
   15   DOBIE Nick   READING 
          DOBIE Nick 
114            
            DOBIE Nick 
   79             15/8
          PAUN Alexandru      
50   PAUN Alexandru   LEON PAUL EPEE           
              CROMIE Conall 
   47   CROMIE Conall   TRURO         15/11
          CROMIE Conall           
82                      
            CROMIE Conall      
   111             15/9     
          ROACH Tarriq        
18   ROACH Tarriq   BRIXTON             
                CROMIE Conall 
   31   COOPER Matthew   WINGERWORTH           15/12
          COOPER Matthew        
98                   
            DENELEY Liam      
   95             9/8     
          DENELEY Liam           
34   DENELEY Liam   WINGERWORTH                
              DENELEY Liam 
   63   LEVER Matthew   OPS EPEE         15/12
          LEVER Matthew      
66   MCLEAN Jacques   BRIXTON  15/8     
            PRIOR Cameron 
   127             15/7
          PRIOR Cameron 
 PRIOR Cameron   GRAVESHAM