lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Men's Junior Foil -. 27/08/2016

LIST

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   MINOTT   Kamal   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 2   BIRD   Harry   SALLE BOSTON 
 3   DE ALMEIDA   Dominic   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 3   DE LANGE   Kieran   SALLE OXON 
 5   KISS   Daniel   SALLE KISS 
 6   PALLIER   Sebastian   FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 7   GILL   Alessandro   SALLE PAUL 
 8   JOLLEY   Isaac   CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB 
 9   FINCH   Samuel   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 10   MONNET   Sebastian   SALLE BOSTON 
 11   ARCHER   Ciaran   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 12   FEASTER   John   SALLE KISS 
 13   WOOLLEY   Aidan   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 14   HEAD   Connor   SALLE BOSTON 
 15   WILLIAMS   Rob   BATH SWORD 
 16   SUMMERFIELD   Dan   DRAGON FENCING 
 17   BATES   Ben   BATH SWORD 
 18   PLASTOW   Luca   COBHAM 
 19   NICHOLAS   Kameron   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 20   FOREY-MILLER   Jacob   SALLE OXON 
 21   ABRAHAMS   Matthew   ZFW 
 21   MULCAHY   Isaac   BATH SWORD 
 23   HOWLETT   Edmund   FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB 
 24   BECK   Alex   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 25   DEAMER   Euan   CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB 
 26   STEZAKER   Benjamin   SALLE PAUL 
 27   SACCHI-WILSON   Sebastain   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
 28   BROWN   Bomba   CYRANO 
 29   GAUTAM   Brij   SALLE PAUL 
 30   WILSON   Samuel   SALLE BOSTON 
 31   DEERING   Maximilian   SALLE BOSTON 
 32   LOZOVIK   Alan   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 33   GROSVENOR   Owen   PDFA 
 34   LEWIS   Celyn   CARDIFF 
 35   PAGE   James   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 36   RUTHERFORD   James   FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB 
 37   DOHERTY   Nathan   SHEFFIELD BUCANEERS 
 38   DAVIES   Jack   WREXHAM 
 39   YUN-FARMBROUGH   Will   SALLE BOSTON 
 40   AUSTIN   Kiron   DRAGON FENCING 
 41   ATTIAS   Ben   SALLE OXON 
 42   CROMIE   Eoghan   TRURO 
 43   ASHBY   Douggie   ST BENEDICTS 
 44   FENYK   Anton   LASZLO'S 
 45   HAYES   Harri   RUSSELL SWORDS 
 46   JEROME   Matthew   SALLE BOSTON 
 47   JOY   James   FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 48   PRIESTLEY   Ben   BATH SWORD 
 49   MCANDREW   Finlay   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 50   JONES   Alexander   SALLE KISS 
 51   DOUGLAS   Jack   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 52   PLANT   Oscar   MILLFIELD 
 53   TATE   Liam   LASZLO'S 
 54   BRADIE   Angus   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 54   CAUGHEY   Murray   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 56   KUZNETSOV   Nikita   SAXON 
 57   WALLENDAHL   Christoph   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 58   CHAMBERS   Albert   SHOEBURY SWORDS 
 59   HALL   James   GUERNSEY FENCING ACADEMY 
 60   SAMULSKI   Jan   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 61   BAXTER-ALLEN   Cameron   MILLFIELD 
 62   MORRISON   Duncan   WFFC 
 63   EHTESHAMI   Ardeshir   LASZLO'S 
 64   SAMPSON   Dominic   KENILWORTH SWORD 
 65   RICARD   Jules   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 66   GUENNOU   Louis   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 67   TERRILL   James   LASZLO'S 
 68   STEELE   Gabriel   WFFC 
 69   MCCLELLAND   Calum   LASZLO'S 
 70   WILLIAMS   Matthew   RUSSELL SWORDS 
 71   CRAWFORD   Angus   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 71   ZHANG   Leo   LASZLO'S