lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Boys' Cadet Foil -. 17/09/2016

LIST

    Tableau des battus du tableau de 32     Tableau de 32     Tableau de 16   Tableau de 8
       1   ABRAHAMS Matthew   ZFW   
   LONSDALE William            ABRAHAMS Matthew 
       32   LONSDALE William   LOUTH FENCING CLUB  15/9
 GUENNOU Louis                ABRAHAMS Matthew 
15/14      17   GUENNOU Louis   ESCRIME ACADEMY       15/8
   GUENNOU Louis            SUHA Adam      
    16   SUHA Adam   STOCKPORT  15/13     
                  GILL Alessandro 
       9   GILL Alessandro   SALLE PAUL         15/10
   CHRISTOPHERS Edward            GILL Alessandro      
       24   CHRISTOPHERS Edward   FIGHTING FIT FENCING  15/9     
 ATTIAS Ben                GILL Alessandro 
15/7      25   MORRISON Duncan   WFFC       15/5
   ATTIAS Ben            MORRISON Duncan 
     ATTIAS Ben   SALLE OXON  15/13
 
       5   ASHBY Douggie   ST BENEDICTS 
   FOREY-MILLER Jacob            ASHBY Douggie 
       28   FOREY-MILLER Jacob   SALLE OXON  15/0
 FOREY-MILLER Jacob                ASHBY Douggie 
15/10      21   FENYK Anton   LASZLO'S       15/6
   MCGLONE Theo            FENYK Anton      
    12   MCGLONE Theo   FIGHTING FIT FENCING  15/9     
                  ASHBY Douggie 
       13   BAIGNERES Jean-Baptiste   CAMDEN         15/10
   BAIGNERES Jean-Baptiste            CROMIE Eoghan      
       20   CROMIE Eoghan   TRURO FENCING CLUB  15/9     
 JOLLEY Isaac                SUMMERFIELD Dan 
15/2      29   SUMMERFIELD Dan   DRAGON FENCING       15/7
   JOLLEY Isaac            SUMMERFIELD Dan 
     JOLLEY Isaac   CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB  15/7
 
       3   STEZAKER Benjamin   SALLE PAUL 
   BLAIR Samuel            STEZAKER Benjamin 
       30   BLAIR Samuel   LOUTH FENCING CLUB  15/5
 RICARD Jules                STEZAKER Benjamin 
15/12      19   RICARD Jules   FENCING ACADEMY       15/4
   RICARD Jules            PLASTOW Luca      
    14   PLASTOW Luca   SALLE BOSTON  15/8     
                  STEZAKER Benjamin 
       11   WALLACE Luke   FRIENDS OF GROSVENOR         15/8
   WALLACE Luke            CHAMBERS Albert      
       22   CHAMBERS Albert   SHOEBURY SWORDS  15/13     
 PLANT Oscar                DEERING Maximilian 
12/11      27   PLANT Oscar   MILLFIELD       15/8
   PLANT Oscar            DEERING Maximilian 
     DEERING Maximilian   SALLE BOSTON  15/3
 
       7   HOWLETT Edmund   FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB 
   STRANGE Oliver            HOWLETT Edmund 
       26   STRANGE Oliver   SALLE PAUL  15/3
 BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron                HOWLETT Edmund 
15/13      23   BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron   MILLFIELD       15/13
   BAXTER-ALLEN Cameron            VALETTI Luca      
    10   VALETTI Luca   FENCERS CLUB LONDON  15/10     
                  GAUTAM Brij 
       15   WILSON Samuel   SALLE BOSTON         15/7
   MCANDREW Finlay            WILSON Samuel      
       18   MCANDREW Finlay   SALLE HOLYROOD  15/10     
 RUTHERFORD James                GAUTAM Brij 
15/14      31   RUTHERFORD James   FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB       15/11
   RUTHERFORD James            GAUTAM Brij 
     GAUTAM Brij   SALLE PAUL  15/12