lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Girls' Cadet Epee -. 16/10/2016

LIST

    Tableau de 128     Tableau de 64   Tableau de 32
   1   SUMMERS Charlotte   LEON PAUL EPEE   
          SUMMERS Charlotte 
128                                
            SUMMERS Charlotte 
   65   LOUIS Josephine   KNIGHTSBRIDGE       15/2
          LOUIS Josephine      
64   ZHANG Jenny   KING'S CANTERBURY  15/12     
              SADLER Louise 
   33   SADLER Louise   MALVERN         15/11
          SADLER Louise      
96                 
            SADLER Louise 
   97             15/12
          CHENNELLS Poppy 
32   CHENNELLS Poppy   TEAM NEWCASTLE      
 
   17   POWELL Alexandra   KENILWORTH SWORD 
          POWELL Alexandra 
112            
            POWELL Alexandra 
   81             15/8
          BLACK Abagael      
48   BLACK Abagael   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB           
              POWELL Alexandra 
   49   MCCORMACK Maisie   OPS EPEE CLUB         15/5
          MCCORMACK Maisie      
80                 
            HADALIN Henriette 
   113             15/11
          HADALIN Henriette 
16   HADALIN Henriette   SALLE HADALIN      
 
   9   FOSU Yasmine   MILLFIELD 
          FOSU Yasmine 
120            
            FOSU Yasmine 
   73             15/5
          CHUNG-HALPERN Gisela      
56   CHUNG-HALPERN Gisela   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB           
              FOSU Yasmine 
   41   CARON Julia   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB         15/6
          CARON Julia      
88                 
            MILES Katy 
   105             15/9
          MILES Katy 
24   MILES Katy   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB      
 
   25   SPICE Sarah   CRAWLEY SWORDS 
          SPICE Sarah 
104            
            SPICE Sarah 
   89             15/11
          VINH Elissa      
40   VINH Elissa   KING'S CANTERBURY           
              SPICE Sarah 
   57   WILLIAMS Emily   READING         15/10
          WILLIAMS Emily      
72                 
            STEWART Alex 
   121             15/4
          STEWART Alex 
 STEWART Alex   WFFC      
 
   5   DUDLEY Amelia   ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
          DUDLEY Amelia 
124            
            DUDLEY Amelia 
   69             15/10
          KNOWLES Charlotte      
60   KNOWLES Charlotte   MARLBOROUGH           
              FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor 
   37   FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB         15/7
          FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor      
92                 
            FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor 
   101             15/10
          AL-WAGGA Yasmin 
28   AL-WAGGA Yasmin   BATH SWORD CLUB      
 
   21   KALIMTGIS Sophia   KNIGHTSBRIDGE 
          KALIMTGIS Sophia 
108            
            KALIMTGIS Sophia 
   85             15/12
          WELLOCK Hannah      
44   WELLOCK Hannah   SKIPTON           
              PALANO Elena 
   53   SISMANOVIC Alice   MILLFIELD         13/12
          SISMANOVIC Alice      
76                 
            PALANO Elena 
   117             15/8
          PALANO Elena 
12   PALANO Elena   ESCRIME ACADEMY      
 
   13   CHUNG-HALPERN Ines   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB 
          CHUNG-HALPERN Ines 
116            
            CHUNG-HALPERN Ines 
   77             15/14
          SIMMONDS Constance      
52   SIMMONDS Constance   ABINGDON           
              CHUNG-HALPERN Ines 
   45   JEAL Laura   WINGERWORTH         15/9
          JEAL Laura      
84                 
            FARMANFARMAIAN Ariana 
   109             15/14
          FARMANFARMAIAN Ariana 
20   FARMANFARMAIAN Ariana   BRIXTON      
 
   29   DE BOISGELIN Douce   KING'S CANTERBURY 
          DE BOISGELIN Douce 
100            
            DE BOISGELIN Douce 
   93             15/9
          HERRLING Messina      
36   HERRLING Messina   KNIGHTSBRIDGE           
              HENDERSON-ROE Maia 
   61   WILLIAMS Charlotte   READING         15/14
          WILLIAMS Charlotte      
68                 
            HENDERSON-ROE Maia 
   125             15/14
          HENDERSON-ROE Maia 
 HENDERSON-ROE Maia   CADS      
 
   3   WATKINS Abigail   MALVERN 
          WATKINS Abigail 
126            
            WATKINS Abigail 
   67             15/7
          EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Imogen      
62   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Imogen   ALDERSHOT           
              LOUIS Avery 
   35   LOUIS Avery   KNIGHTSBRIDGE         15/9
          LOUIS Avery      
94                 
            LOUIS Avery 
   99             15/7
          RENHARD Phoebe 
30   RENHARD Phoebe   SKIPTON      
 
   19   LEVER Rachael   OPS EPEE CLUB 
          LEVER Rachael 
110            
            LEVER Rachael 
   83             15/13
          GRANT Lucy      
46   GRANT Lucy   WFFC           
              LEVER Rachael 
   51   BROWN Lily   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB         12/10
          BROWN Lily      
78                 
            HEAPS Hannah 
   115             15/8
          HEAPS Hannah 
14   HEAPS Hannah   LANCASHIRE SWORD      
 
   11   BARNES Rachel   MUCH WENLOCK 
          BARNES Rachel 
118            
            BARNES Rachel 
   75             15/7
          SYMMS Molly      
54   SYMMS Molly   SKIPTON           
              BARNES Rachel 
   43   TREVETHAN Lottie   MALVERN         15/6
          TREVETHAN Lottie      
86                 
            TREVETHAN Lottie 
   107             15/12
          MITCHELL Georgina 
22   MITCHELL Georgina   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB      
 
   27   KRZYZANIAK Patrycja   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB 
          KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 
102            
            HAYNES Georgia 
   91             15/9
          HAYNES Georgia      
38   HAYNES Georgia   HARROGATE           
              BOYES-HUNTER Daisy 
   59   ZHANG Tiffany   KING'S CANTERBURY         15/13
          ZHANG Tiffany      
70                 
            BOYES-HUNTER Daisy 
   123             15/6
          BOYES-HUNTER Daisy 
 BOYES-HUNTER Daisy   TRURO CLUB      
 
   7   NOBLE Niamh   OPS EPEE CLUB 
          NOBLE Niamh 
122            
            NOBLE Niamh 
   71             15/9
          HOSSAIN Sofia      
58   HOSSAIN Sofia   KINGS SWORDS FENCING CLUB           
              OIEN Jacqueline 
   39   GOLDEN Eve   TEAM NEWCASTLE         15/11
          GOLDEN Eve      
90                 
            OIEN Jacqueline 
   103             15/12
          OIEN Jacqueline 
26   OIEN Jacqueline   HAVERSTOCK      
 
   23   PARMAR Ellie   REDHILL REIGATE 
          PARMAR Ellie 
106            
            PARMAR Ellie 
   87             15/14
          TAYLOR Eleanor      
42   TAYLOR Eleanor   SALLE HADALIN           
              HEAPS Jasmine 
   55   AL-QASSAB Pascha   ALDERSHOT         15/13
          AL-QASSAB Pascha      
74                 
            HEAPS Jasmine 
   119             15/10
          HEAPS Jasmine 
10   HEAPS Jasmine   LANCASHIRE SWORD      
 
   15   FONICIELLO Daisy   EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB 
          FONICIELLO Daisy 
114            
            FONICIELLO Daisy 
   79             14/7
          SUMMERS Isabella      
50   SUMMERS Isabella   LEON PAUL EPEE           
              PARSONS Katie-May 
   47   WREYFORD Rebecca   PENTATHLON HEREFORD         15/11
          WREYFORD Rebecca      
82                 
            PARSONS Katie-May 
   111             7/1
          PARSONS Katie-May 
18   PARSONS Katie-May   MILLFIELD      
 
   31   COURT Annabel   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
          COURT Annabel 
98            
            EDWARDS Alys 
   95             15/14
          EDWARDS Alys      
34   EDWARDS Alys   REDHILL REIGATE           
              EDWARDS Alys 
   63   WONG Megan   KING'S CANTERBURY         15/12
          WONG Megan      
66                 
            WILLETT Lulu 
   127             15/6
          WILLETT Lulu 
 WILLETT Lulu   BEXLEY