lp.logo

Results for 4th Leon Paul Men's Epee Open - 03/12/2016

LIST

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   ALSHATTI   Abdulaziz   SALLE PAUL 
 2   SCHNEIDER   Benjamin   OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 3   MAYNARD   Calum   EGHAM 
 3   ODGERS   James   BRIXTON 
 5   SCRIMSHAW   Jason   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 6   MIHALY   Zoltan   WARWICK UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 7   NORTHAM   Stephen   BIRMINGHAM 
 8   COLLIGNON   Nicolas   EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 9   HILLIER   David   READING 
 10   LEAHEY   John   APOCALYPSE 
 11   ROCKS   Christopher   HAVERSTOCK 
 12   PAUL   Dominic   STOCKPORT 
 13   ZIENTALSKI   Mikolaj   WARSZAWIANKA 
 14   JORDAN   Owen   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 15   NICHOLLS   Taran   REDHILL AND REIGATE 
 16   KURZ JORDAN   Max   HAVERSTOCK 
 17   COOPER   Matthew   WINGERWORTH 
 18   BALDUCCI   Enrico Lupo Matteo   LONDON FENCING CLUB 
 19   ALI   Idiris   QUEEN MARY UNIVERSITY OF LONDON 
 20   POLLARD   Anton   HAVERSTOCK 
 21   UPCRAFT   Alexander   PARIS GRP 
 22   TOWL   Christopher   BRIXTON 
 23   BARKER   Christopher   VASAS SC 
 24   STOCKI   Piotr   WARSZAWIANKA 
 25   DEVENPORT   Timothy   UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTER 
 26   DICKSON   Thomas   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 27   SKINGLE   Thomas   HAVERSTOCK 
 28   MORRIS   George   STOCKPORT 
 29   LOWE   David   HAVERSTOCK 
 30   SAEEDUDDIN   Ali   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 31   BOYLE   Samuel   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 32   WING   Trevelyan   OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 33   TOOLIS   Thomas   PENTATHLON GB 
 34   ROGUSKI   Tomasz   WARSZAWIANKA 
 35   MILNER   Maxton   BRIXTON 
 36   IRELAND   Jethro   CHICHESTER 
 37   FJERMESTAD   Tord   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB 
 38   SHEVELEW   David   HAVERSTOCK 
 39   SIMPSON   Jamie   IMPERIAL COLLEGE 
 40   BADER   Aldo   UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTER 
 41   DOMEK   Stephen    
 41   TOLAND   Gerry   DUNDEE UNIVERSITY 
 43   O'MALLEY   Scott   BRIAN BORU 
 44   WEST   Howard   LTFC 
 45   VALLECER   Shakespeare   LONDON FENCING CLUB 
 46   EDWARDS   Owen   WREXHAM 
 47   JONES   Luke   REDHILL AND REIGATE 
 48   RUSSELL   Finn   NEW ASH GREEN EPEE CLUB 
 49   RICHARDS   Huw   HAVERSTOCK 
 50   BALLARD   Dylan   DILETTANTE 
 51   GIOVANNONE   Alessandro   UNIVERSITY OF BATH 
 52   HANSTOCK   Ken   COBHAM 
 53   SALTER   Duncan   PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB 
 54   SEALE   Alexander   SAXON 
 55   IRELAND   Morys   LANSDOWNE 
 56   BALEN   Mischa    
 57   PINK   Simon   TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 58   TABONE   Lewis   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 59   RYLAND-GASHER   Shaine   ARMY 
 60   MAKATSORIS   Harris   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 61   WHITE   David   ST ALBANS 
 62   DONNELLY   Paul   WESSEX BLADES 
 63   WINTER   Charlie   TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 64   BLACKMORE   Seth   DILETTANTE 
 65   STEPHENS   James   HARROGATE 
 66   HAZLEWOOD   Darryl   FRISBY FENCERS 
 67   RICHARDSON   Mark   WIMBLEDON 
 68   STOREY   Tom   BELFAST FENCING CLUB 
 69   FLEMING-FIDO   James   SITTINGBOURNE SWORDS 
 70   WATKINS   George   NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY 
 71   TODD   Simon   MALLARD 
 72   ALANI   Issa   SOUTHAMPTON EPEE CLUB