Results for Leon Paul BRC Men's Junior Epee -. 14/01/2017
LIST
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
CAREY |
Patrick |
MANSFIELD FENCING CLUB |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
qualifier |
2 |
GIOVANNONE |
Alessandro |
UNIVERSITY OF BATH |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
qualifier |
3 |
EAST |
Will |
KRFC |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
qualifier |
3 |
RUSSELL |
James Euan |
ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS FENCING CLUB |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
qualifier |
5 |
SHEPHERD |
Billy |
SKIPTON |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
qualifier |
6 |
KURZ JORDAN |
Max |
HAVERSTOCK |
1.000 |
13 |
25 |
qualifier |
6 |
MACPHERSON |
Steven |
BEXLEY |
1.000 |
13 |
25 |
qualifier |
8 |
PAUL |
Dominic |
STOCKPORT |
1.000 |
10 |
23 |
qualifier |
9 |
EDWARDS |
Owen |
WREXHAM |
0.800 |
14 |
24 |
qualifier |
10 |
ANDREWS |
Ben |
PLYMOUTH |
0.800 |
11 |
24 |
qualifier |
10 |
MORRIS |
George |
STOCKPORT |
0.800 |
11 |
24 |
qualifier |
12 |
BLACKMORE |
Seth |
DILETTANTE |
0.800 |
11 |
22 |
qualifier |
13 |
MORRISON |
Dylan |
EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB |
0.800 |
10 |
22 |
qualifier |
14 |
PAPADOPOULOS |
Alex |
EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
qualifier |
15 |
COOPER |
Matthew |
WINGERWORTH |
0.800 |
9 |
23 |
qualifier |
16 |
DICKSON |
Thomas |
TEAM NEWCASTLE |
0.800 |
8 |
24 |
qualifier |
17 |
WAKE |
James |
HYMERS COLLEGE |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
qualifier |
18 |
MACLENNAN |
Rob |
ABINGDON |
0.800 |
8 |
22 |
qualifier |
19 |
JEAL |
James |
WINGERWORTH |
0.800 |
7 |
22 |
qualifier |
20 |
BROWN |
Sebastien |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
0.800 |
6 |
22 |
qualifier |
20 |
COOK |
Noah |
HAVERSTOCK |
0.800 |
6 |
22 |
qualifier |
22 |
PALLUD |
Matthieu |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
0.800 |
4 |
21 |
qualifier |
23 |
BEGLEY-JONES |
Murray |
REDHILL REIGATE |
0.800 |
3 |
22 |
qualifier |
24 |
ASHFORTH |
Myles |
CADS |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
qualifier |
24 |
TOOGOOD |
Luke |
ACTIV8 |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
qualifier |
26 |
SCHNEIDER |
Benjamin |
OXFORD UNIVERSITY FC |
0.600 |
5 |
19 |
qualifier |
27 |
CAFARO |
Jack |
LLANTWIT MAJOR |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
qualifier |
27 |
GEORGE |
Ieuan |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
qualifier |
29 |
BOYLE |
Douglas |
WARWICK |
0.600 |
4 |
19 |
qualifier |
30 |
SMYTHE |
Daniel |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
qualifier |
31 |
BROWN |
Robbie |
WFFC |
0.600 |
2 |
21 |
qualifier |
31 |
JOHANSSON |
Hjalmar |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
0.600 |
2 |
21 |
qualifier |
33 |
FITTON |
Rowan |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
qualifier |
34 |
DICKINSON |
Matthew |
LASZLOS |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
qualifier |
35 |
YEH |
George |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
0.600 |
1 |
17 |
qualifier |
36 |
MAY |
Oscar |
TEAM NEWCASTLE |
0.600 |
0 |
20 |
qualifier |
37 |
BELL |
Jack |
LASZLOS |
0.600 |
0 |
19 |
qualifier |
38 |
HOWARD-HIGGINS |
Bertie |
MILLFIELD |
0.600 |
0 |
15 |
qualifier |
39 |
PRESTON |
Tom |
ABINGDON |
0.400 |
0 |
20 |
qualifier |
40 |
STIGANT |
Devlin |
REDHILL REIGATE |
0.400 |
0 |
17 |
qualifier |
41 |
ODGERS |
James |
BRIXTON |
0.400 |
-1 |
20 |
qualifier |
42 |
MALET |
Felix |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
0.400 |
-1 |
18 |
qualifier |
43 |
SCHULMAN |
Peter |
OPS EPEE CLUB |
0.400 |
-2 |
19 |
qualifier |
44 |
FOSTER |
Nathan |
SKIPTON |
0.400 |
-2 |
17 |
qualifier |
45 |
SOKOLOV |
Roman |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
0.400 |
-2 |
15 |
qualifier |
46 |
FOULSHAM |
Jacob |
REDHILL REIGATE |
0.400 |
-3 |
19 |
qualifier |
47 |
MASON |
Thomas |
DILETTANTE |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
qualifier |
48 |
O'BRIEN |
Fraser |
DUNBLANE FENCING CLUB |
0.400 |
-5 |
18 |
qualifier |
49 |
MAY |
Toby |
TEAM NEWCASTLE |
0.200 |
-4 |
17 |
qualifier |
50 |
HINWOOD |
James |
SHREWSBURY SCHOOL |
0.200 |
-5 |
16 |
qualifier |
51 |
LEVER |
Matthew |
OPS EPEE CLUB |
0.200 |
-5 |
15 |
qualifier |
52 |
BALLARD |
Dylan |
DILETTANTE |
0.200 |
-6 |
17 |
qualifier |
53 |
PANAYOTOV |
Chavdar |
KRFC |
0.200 |
-6 |
16 |
qualifier |
53 |
TANT |
Refe |
ACTIV8 |
0.200 |
-6 |
16 |
qualifier |
55 |
EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON |
Kit |
ALDERSHOT |
0.200 |
-8 |
12 |
qualifier |
55 |
LUTHER-PAYNE |
Salvador |
MILLFIELD |
0.200 |
-8 |
12 |
qualifier |
57 |
COUCHMAN |
Harry |
REDHILL REIGATE |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
qualifier |
58 |
BASTON-HALL |
Harry |
ABINGDON |
0.200 |
-10 |
11 |
qualifier |
58 |
D'ORLEANS |
Constantin |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
0.200 |
-10 |
11 |
qualifier |
60 |
ATKINSON |
Owen |
LASZLOS |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
qualifier |
60 |
SNEE |
Ethan |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
qualifier |
62 |
HOWITT |
Oliver |
SWINDON |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
qualifier |
63 |
BERRY |
Tobias |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE |
0.200 |
-13 |
11 |
qualifier |
64 |
KAM |
Jason |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
0.000 |
-11 |
13 |
qualifier |
65 |
OSBORNE |
Will |
STOURPORT |
0.000 |
-12 |
11 |
qualifier |
66 |
MCLEAN |
Jacques |
BRIXTON |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
qualifier |
67 |
WOODLEY |
Colin |
MILLFIELD |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
qualifier |
68 |
MULLEN |
Finn |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
qualifier |
68 |
TORKY |
Omar |
MILLFIELD |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
qualifier |
70 |
CLAYS |
Daniel |
NORTHWICH FENCING CLUB |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
qualifier |
71 |
BOJARSKI |
Samuel |
DACORUM FENCING CLUB |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
qualifier |
71 |
MALTUS |
Jack |
KING'S CANTERBURY |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
qualifier |