lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Boys' Cadet Epee -. 01/10/2017

LIST

  Poule No 1 - 10:15 - Piste No 2 V/M Indicator HS
OSBORNE Will  EVESHAM    3 1 2 2 V V 0.333 -9 18
BASTON-HALL Harry  ABINGDON  V   V V V 1 V 0.833 6 26
GIBSON Harry  NORTHWICH  V 4   V V 2 V 0.667 4 26
FERGUSON William  OPS EPEE  V 3 4   1 3 4 0.167 -7 20
MIRICA Florin  LEON PAUL EPEE  V 4 4 V   V V 0.667 13 28
MASON Luke  CHURCHILL  3 V V V 2   2 0.500 1 22
VEPREV Artyom    4 1 3 V 0 V   0.333 -8 18

  Poule No 2 - 10:15 - Piste No 3 V/M Indicator HS
BOJARSKI Samuel  DACORUM FENCING CLUB    V 1 2 3 0 0.200 -12 11
RANDALL - MORGAN Levi  LEON PAUL EPEE  4   4 3 2 1 0.000 -11 14
DAN Liam  WORTHING  V V   4 V 2 0.600 3 21
ANDREWS Ben  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  V V V   V V 1.000 12 25
MCKERR Isaac  DUNBLANE FENCING CLUB  V4 V 3 2   V 0.600 1 19
BROWN Robbie  WFFC  V V V 2 3   0.600 7 20

  Poule No 3 - 10:15 - Piste No 4 V/M Indicator HS
RICHARDS Marcus  MALVERN HILLS FENCING    4 2 V 4 4 0.200 -5 19
ATKINSON Owen  LAZLO'S  V   3 V 4 V 0.600 3 22
MORRISON Dylan  EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB  V V   V 4 V 0.800 11 24
HARPER Justin  BRIXTON  4 2 2   4 2 0.000 -9 14
MAY Toby  NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB  V V V V   V 1.000 8 25
MACLENNAN Mike  ABINGDON  V 3 1 V3 1   0.400 -8 13

  Poule No 4 - 10:15 - Piste No 5 V/M Indicator HS
MONTGOMERY William  GUERNSEY FENCING ACADEMY    V 1 3 2 1 0.200 -11 12
DE JONGH Jake  ABINGDON  3   V 1 V V 0.600 4 19
TANT Refe  ACTIV8  V 2   2 3 V 0.400 -2 17
GOODWIN Matthew  BRENTWOOD SCHOOL  V V V   V V 1.000 15 25
FOULSHAM Jacob  REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  V 1 V 2   V 0.600 1 18
JONES Hal  BRIXTON  V 2 3 2 2   0.200 -7 14

  Poule No 5 - 10:15 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
MAY Oscar  NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB    2 4 3 3 3 0.000 -10 15
TRUUVERT Alexander  LEON PAUL EPEE  V   1 V V V 0.800 5 21
SCOTT PAYNE Edward  ABINGDON  V V   V V V 1.000 10 25
NOBLE Finn  OPS EPEE  V 3 3   2 V 0.400 0 18
KEW Ethan  REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  V 3 4 V   V 0.600 5 22
BODEREAU Luca  BRIXTON  V 3 3 0 2   0.200 -10 13

  Poule No 6 - 10:15 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis  WINGERWORTH    3 4 V 2 3 0.200 -5 17
STEINER Piero  REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  V   V 3 2 V 0.600 3 20
LUTHER-PAYNE Salvador  DAUNTSEYS SCHOOL  V 3   V 1 V 0.600 -3 19
LINGAJOTHY Malvin  BRIXTON  2 V 4   3 2 0.200 -7 16
MACPHERSON Steven  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  V V3 V V   V 1.000 14 23
MITCHELL Jacob  MILLFIELD  V 3 4 V 1   0.400 -2 18

  Poule No 7 - 10:15 - Piste No 8 V/M Indicator HS
BARNES Lewis  ESPADA    4 V V 1 V 0.600 1 20
WILLCOX Joshua  KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB  V   V V V V 1.000 9 25
JEAL James  WINGERWORTH  2 4   V 4 2 0.200 -3 17
COUCHMAN Harry  REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  3 1 0   4 1 0.000 -16 9
TOOGOOD Luke  ACTIV8  V 4 V V   2 0.600 2 21
DON Edward  STOWE SCHOOL  4 3 V V V   0.600 7 22

  Poule No 8 - 10:15 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
BROOKE Alec  KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB    2 2 3 4 3 0.000 -11 14
ROACH Tarriq  BRIXTON  V   V V V V 1.000 16 25
ASHFORTH Myles  CADS  V 1   V V V 0.800 10 21
O'BRIEN Fraser  EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB  V 3 4   V V 0.600 6 22
IMTHIYAZ Shahad  LEON PAUL EPEE  V 2 0 2   4 0.200 -11 13
JACKSON Zachary  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  V 1 0 1 V   0.400 -10 12

  Poule No 9 - 10:15 - Piste No 10 V/M Indicator HS
LAROUSSE Noe  ABINGDON SCHOOL    V V V V 2 0.800 4 22
LEE Max  REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  4   V V V 3 0.600 4 22
BALLARD Dylan  LEON PAUL EPEE  3 2   2 4 3 0.000 -11 14
BRYSON Adam  DUNBLANE FENCING CLUB  2 2 V   V 2 0.400 -3 16
VEPREV Maksim  HARROGATE FENCING CLUB  4 4 V 4   V 0.400 -1 22
WOODLEY Colin  MILLFIELD  V V V V3 4   0.800 7 22

  Poule No 10 - 10:15 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
PANAYOTOV Chavdar  KRFC    V 3 1 V V 0.600 -1 19
GRIMSHAW Nicholas  LEON PAUL EPEE  4   V V V V 0.800 8 24
DROUIN Maxime  KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB  V 1   1 V 2 0.400 -7 14
BROWN Sebastien  ESCRIME ACADEMY  V 4 V   V 3 0.600 10 22
KAMSTRA Leo  COBHAM  2 2 3 1   2 0.000 -15 10
HINWOOD James  SHREWSBURY SCHOOL  4 4 V V4 V   0.600 5 22