lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Girls' Cadet Epee -. 30/09/2017

LIST

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   LOUIS   Avery   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB   1.000   19   25   qualifier 
 2   HADALIN   Henriette   SALLE HADALIN FENCING CLUB   1.000   16   30   qualifier 
 3   STEWART   Alex   WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB   1.000   16   25   qualifier 
 3   WATKINS   Abigail   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING   1.000   16   25   qualifier 
 5   SUMMERS   Isabella   LEON PAUL EPEE   1.000   10   21   qualifier 
 6   KALIMTGIS   Sophia   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB   0.833   16   27   qualifier 
 7   TAYLOR   Eleanor   SALLE HADALIN FENCING CLUB   0.833   10   28   qualifier 
 8   OIEN   Jacqueline   HAVERSTOCK FENCING CLUB   0.833   9   26   qualifier 
 9   FOXWELL-MOSS   Taylor   PLYMOUTH   0.800   13   23   qualifier 
 10   KRZYZANIAK   Patrycja   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB   0.800   11   24   qualifier 
 11   HENDERSON-ROE   Maia   KESZLER FENCING CLUB   0.800   10   21   qualifier 
 12   HAYNES   Georgia   HARROGATE   0.800   8   23   qualifier 
 13   BLACK   Abagael   PLYMOUTH   0.800   8   21   qualifier 
 14   HEAPS   Hannah   LANCASHIRE SWORD   0.800   7   23   qualifier 
 15   RESTON   Eva   ALDERSHOT   0.800   6   17   qualifier 
 16   BOUCHER-ROWE   Sarah   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB   0.667   12   28   qualifier 
 17   MCCORMACK   Maisie   OPS EPEE CLUB   0.667   3   25   qualifier 
 18   GRANT   Lucy   WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB   0.667   2   21   qualifier 
 19   CHUNG-HALPERN   Ines   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB   0.667   -1   22   qualifier 
 20   DUDLEY   Amelia   TOYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS   0.600   4   18   qualifier 
 21   SIMMONDS   Constance   ABINGDON   0.600   2   21   qualifier 
 22   PAPADOPOULOS   Keira   EDINBURGH   0.600   1   20   qualifier 
 23   LEVER   Rachael   OPS EPEE CLUB   0.600   0   19   qualifier 
 24   BOUSFIELD   Alexandra   LEON PAUL EPEE   0.500   4   25   qualifier 
 25   SADLER   Louise   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING   0.500   3   24   qualifier 
 26   COUNTER   Zoe   BRAVEHEART   0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 27   CRAWFORD-BRUNT   Maria   QUEENS GATE   0.500   -1   25   qualifier 
 28   ROBSON   Emilia   NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB   0.500   -3   22   qualifier 
 29   NOBLE   Niamh   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING   0.500   -7   17   qualifier 
 30   CARON   Julia   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB   0.400   1   19   qualifier 
 31   HERRLING   Messina   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB   0.400   0   22   qualifier 
 32   BOYES-HUNTER   Daisy   TRURO   0.400   0   19   qualifier 
 33   PEDLER   Erin   BRIXTON   0.400   -2   15   qualifier 
 34   TREVITHICK   Anna   HARROGATE   0.400   -3   11   qualifier 
 35   MA   Christy   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING   0.400   -4   16   qualifier 
 35   WILLETT   Lulu   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB   0.400   -4   16   qualifier 
 37   MCCOY   Olivia   QUEENS GATE   0.400   -5   16   qualifier 
 37   MILES   Katy   PLYMOUTH   0.400   -5   16   qualifier 
 39   GOLDEN   Eve   NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB   0.400   -5   15   qualifier 
 39   JEAL   Laura   WINGERWORTH   0.400   -5   15   qualifier 
 41   WREYFORD   Rebecca   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING   0.400   -5   14   qualifier 
 42   TREVETHAN   Lottie   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING   0.400   -7   15   qualifier 
 43   PARMAR   Ellie   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB   0.333   0   23   qualifier 
 44   HOSSAIN   Sofia   KING'S SWORDS FENCING CLUB   0.333   -1   22   qualifier 
 45   SHAHENSHAH   Carlotta   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB   0.200   -6   14   qualifier 
 46   JACKSON   Ellie   SKIPTON   0.200   -7   14   qualifier 
 47   CLARKE   Isabelle   BRIAN BORU   0.200   -10   13   qualifier 
 48   BARON   Maya   LEON PAUL EPEE   0.200   -11   11   qualifier 
 49   ALBERSMEIER   Vanessa   ESCRIME ACADEMY   0.167   -8   17   qualifier 
 50   FIELDING   Dana   WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB   0.167   -11   15   qualifier 
 51   DE LAPEROUSE   Astree   QUEENS GATE   0.167   -13   14   qualifier 
 52   BROWN   Lily   PLYMOUTH   0.167   -14   15   qualifier 
 53   CHENNELLS   Poppy   TEAM NEWCASTLE   0.000   -8   13   qualifier 
 54   BOURRETTE   Eugenie   ESCRIME ACADEMY   0.000   -13   12   qualifier 
 55   RYDER-GARCIA   Lauren   CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB   0.000   -16   9   qualifier 
 55   WILLIAMS   Ella   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING   0.000   -16   9   qualifier 
 57   CRAWFORD-BRUNT   Claudia   QUEENS GATE   0.000   -19   8   qualifier