lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Men's Junior Epee - 25/11/2017

LIST

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   JORDAN   Owen   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 2   COOPER   Matthew   WINGERWORTH 
 3   CAFARO   Jack   MALVERN 
 3   MACLENNAN   Rob   ABINGDON 
 5   BELL   Jack   LASZLO'S 
 6   LI   Ching Ho   DURHAM UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 7   WILLCOX   Joshua   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB 
 8   DEGORCE   Aurelien   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 9   ODGERS   James   BRIXTON 
 10   STIGANT   Devlin   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 11   CAREY   Patrick   MANSFIELD FENCING CLUB 
 12   COOK   Noah   HAVERSTOCK 
 13   SHEPHERD   Billy   SKIPTON 
 14   EDWARDS   Owen   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 15   FOULSHAM   Jacob   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 16   PANAYOTOV   Chavdar   KRFC 
 17   ANDREWS   Ben   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 18   PAPADOPOULOS   Alex   EDINBURGH 
 19   BOYLE   Douglas   WARWICK SCHOOL 
 20   MITCHELL   Jacob   MILLFIELD 
 20   RUSSELL   James Euan   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 22   MORRIS   George   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 23   EAST   Will   KRFC 
 24   JEAL   James   WINGERWORTH 
 25   BEGLEY-JONES   Murray   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 26   BROWN   Sebastien   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 27   KIPIANI   Edisher   ST ANDREWS UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 28   MORRISON   Dylan   EDINBURGH 
 29   DAN   Liam   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 30   MAY   Toby   NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB 
 31   MCKENDRY   Fergus   UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL 
 32   LEE   Max   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 33   PALMER   Harry   LEICESTER F C 
 34   GIOVANNONE   Alessandro   BATH UNIVERSITY 
 35   PAUL   Dominic   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 36   MASON   Thomas   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 37   FOSTER   Nathan   SKIPTON 
 38   ASHFORTH   Myles   CADS 
 38   SMYTHE   Daniel   QUEEN MARY 
 40   TRUUVERT   Alexander   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 41   JACKSON   Zachary   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 42   BRAZIER   Liam   KINGS CANTERBURY 
 42   TAIWO-WILLIAMS   Louis   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 44   KEW   Ethan   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 45   KAM   Jason   KINGS CANTERBURY 
 45   MACPHERSON   Steven   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 47   HINWOOD   James   SHREWSBURY SCHOOL 
 48   BLACKMORE   Seth   DILETTANTE 
 49   BELOT   Antoine   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 50   HOOD   Joshua   HULL CRUSADERS 
 51   WAKE   James   HYMERS COLLEGE 
 52   MCKERR   Isaac   DUNBLANE FENCING CLUB 
 53   YEH   George   KINGS CANTERBURY 
 54   NOBLE   Finn   OPS EPEE CLUB 
 55   BROWN   Robbie   WFFC 
 56   RUSSELL   Finn   NEW ASH GREEN 
 57   ATKINSON   Owen   LASZLO'S 
 58   JONES   Hal   BRIXTON 
 59   BARNES   Lewis   ESPSDA 
 60   TOOGOOD   Luke   ACTIV8 
 61   GRIMSHAW   Nicholas   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 62   COUCHMAN   Harry   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 63   DON   Edward   STOWE SCHOOL 
 64   WILTON   James   ASHFORD SCHOOL 
 65   GIBSON   Harry   NORTHWICH 
 66   MCKENNA   Oran   CULLODEN 
 67   BRYSON   Adam   DUNBLANE FENCING CLUB 
 68   WILLIAMS   Finlay   WARWICK SCHOOL 
 69   BURY   Arthur   RAVEN 
 70   GOODWIN   Matthew   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 71   LEVER   Matthew   OPS EPEE CLUB 
 72   STEINER   Piero   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 73   BALLARD   Dylan   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 74   OSBORNE   Will   EVESHAM 
 75   PRICE   Toby   HARROGATE 
 76   HAYNES   James   HARROGATE 
 77   WALMSLEY   Joseph   FOUR OF CLUBS 
 78   DU PREE-THOMAS   Piers   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 79   SUBRAMANIAN VIDAL   Carlos   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 80   BOJARSKI   Samuel   DACORUM FENCING CLUB 
 81   HARPER   Justin   BRIXTON 
 82   LE MAITRE   James   GUERNSEY FENCING ACADEMY 
 83   WARNER   James   DILETTANTE 
 84   WILTON   Tom   ASHFORD SCHOOL 
 85   CALIPA   Aurelio   MILLFIELD 
 86   COULSON   William   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB