lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Women's Junior Epee - 26/11/2017

LIST

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   SHEFFIELD   Laura   BRIXTON   1.000   16   29   qualifier 
 2   LOUIS   Avery   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB   1.000   14   25   qualifier 
 3   WATKINS   Abigail   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING   1.000   13   23   qualifier 
 4   GRIMSHAW   Rose   LEON PAUL EPEE   1.000   11   25   qualifier 
 4   SPICE   Sarah   CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB   1.000   11   25   qualifier 
 6   BARNES   Rachel   MUCH WENLOCK   1.000   10   23   qualifier 
 7   FOXWELL-MOSS   Taylor   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB   1.000   9   25   qualifier 
 8   BARBIERI   Matilde   EXETER CITY   0.800   13   20   qualifier 
 9   TAYLOR   Eleanor   SALLE HADALIN FENCING CLUB   0.800   12   22   qualifier 
 10   PHILBIN   Caitlin   WALLACE FENCING ACADEMY   0.800   10   24   qualifier 
 11   FONICIELLO   Daisy   EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB   0.800   9   24   qualifier 
 11   POWELL   Alexandra   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING   0.800   9   24   qualifier 
 13   HEAPS   Jasmine   LANCASHIRE SWORD   0.800   9   23   qualifier 
 14   BRYSON   Kerenza   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB   0.800   9   21   qualifier 
 15   HIDE   Victoria   UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOL   0.800   9   20   qualifier 
 16   SADLER   Louise   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING   0.800   8   23   qualifier 
 17   KRZYZANIAK   Patrycja   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB   0.800   7   22   qualifier 
 18   HENDERSON-ROE   Maia   KESZLER FENCING CLUB   0.800   5   24   qualifier 
 19   HADALIN   Henriette   SALLE HADALIN FENCING CLUB   0.800   5   22   qualifier 
 20   CARON   Julia   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB   0.800   5   21   qualifier 
 21   WICKENDEN   Hattie      0.667   3   26   qualifier 
 22   DUDLEY   Amelia   LEON PAUL EPEE   0.667   1   23   qualifier 
 23   PALANO   Elena   ESCRIME ACADEMY   0.600   7   22   qualifier 
 24   BLACK   Abagael   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB   0.600   5   17   qualifier 
 25   WAKEFIELD   Rebecca   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING   0.600   3   21   qualifier 
 26   AL-WAGGA   Yasmin   BATH SWORD CLUB   0.600   3   19   qualifier 
 27   DE LAPEROUSE   Astree   QUEENS GATE   0.600   1   20   qualifier 
 28   LEVER   Rachael   OPS EPEE CLUB   0.600   1   19   qualifier 
 29   HARVEY   Sarah   NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB   0.600   0   22   qualifier 
 30   SUMMERS   Isabella   LEON PAUL EPEE   0.600   -1   15   qualifier 
 31   COUNTER   Zoe      0.500   -2   24   qualifier 
 32   PARMAR   Ellie   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB   0.400   3   21   qualifier 
 33   PLANT   Bethan   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING   0.400   0   17   qualifier 
 34   HAYNES   Georgia   HARROGATE   0.400   -2   19   qualifier 
 35   MCCORMACK   Maisie   OPS EPEE CLUB   0.400   -2   18   qualifier 
 36   WREYFORD   Rebecca   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING   0.400   -2   17   qualifier 
 37   DUNGAY   Katrina   WFFC   0.400   -3   19   qualifier 
 38   MILES   Katy   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB   0.400   -3   16   qualifier 
 39   HEAPS   Hannah   LANCASHIRE SWORD   0.400   -4   18   qualifier 
 40   NABLI   Sara   DREAM   0.400   -4   16   qualifier 
 41   CHUNG-HALPERN   Ines   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB   0.400   -5   16   qualifier 
 42   CRAWFORD-BRUNT   Maria   QUEENS GATE   0.400   -6   16   qualifier 
 42   DE BOISGELIN   Douce   KINGS CANTERBURY   0.400   -6   16   qualifier 
 42   PAPADOPOULOS   Keira   EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB   0.400   -6   16   qualifier 
 45   AUSTIN   Lucy   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING   0.400   -7   14   qualifier 
 46   NOBLE   Niamh   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING   0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 47   COVELL   Elektra   LEWESTON FENCING CLUB   0.200   -3   20   qualifier 
 48   MCCORMACK   Amelia   OPS EPEE CLUB   0.200   -5   17   qualifier 
 49   SIMMONDS   Constance   ABINGDON   0.200   -6   17   qualifier 
 50   BOUCHER-ROWE   Sarah   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB   0.200   -6   16   qualifier 
 51   WILSON   India   FOUR OF CLUBS   0.200   -6   15   qualifier 
 52   GOLDEN   Eve   NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB   0.200   -6   13   qualifier 
 53   GRANT   Lucy   WFFC   0.200   -7   16   qualifier 
 53   MA   Christy   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING   0.200   -7   16   qualifier 
 55   FORSE   Jessica   FOUR OF CLUBS   0.200   -7   15   qualifier 
 55   ROBSON   Emilia   NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB   0.200   -7   15   qualifier 
 57   BAPTISTE HALLIDAY   Mercedes   BRIXTON   0.200   -8   16   qualifier 
 58   SMYTHE   Coco   SHERBORNE SWORDS   0.200   -8   15   qualifier 
 59   KALIMTGS   Sophia   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB   0.200   -9   14   qualifier 
 60   PEDLER   Erin   BRIXTON   0.200   -10   13   qualifier 
 61   FOSU   Yasmine   MILLFIELD   0.200   -10   10   qualifier 
 62   WILLIAMS   Ella   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING   0.200   -12   12   qualifier 
 63   WILLETT   Lulu   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB   0.167   -5   22   qualifier 
 64   JACKSON   Ellie   SKIPTON   0.167   -9   19   qualifier 
 65   HOSSAIN   Sofia   KING'S SWORDS FENCING CLUB   0.000   -8   14   qualifier 
 66   ROBERTSON   Havana   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB   0.000   -11   14   qualifier 
 67   ALLIN   Seren   CARDIFF   0.000   -14   11   qualifier