lp.logo

Results for 5th Leon Paul Men's Epee Open - 02/12/2017

LIST

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   BOMBRINI   Andrea   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 2   ROACH   Tarriq   BRIXTON 
 3   ODGERS   James   BRIXTON 
 3   TAYLOR   James   CARDIFF 
 5   BALDUCCI   Enrico Lupo Matteo   LONDON FENCING CLUB 
 5   KURZ JORDAN   Max   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 7   BOYLE   Sam   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 8   EDWARDS   Alex   ARMY 
 9   AVIS   Anthony   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 10   PAUL   Graham   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 11   STIGANT   Devlin   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 12   DALIBARD   Valentin   HAVERSTOCK 
 13   SHEVELEW   David   HAVERSTOCK 
 14   ROGUSKI   Tomasz   KS WARSZAWIANKA 
 15   LEAHEY   John   APOCALYPSE 
 16   VALBUZZI   Fabio   LANSDOWNE CLUB 
 17   GREALEY   William   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 18   DEVENPORT   Timothy   UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTER 
 19   STIGANT   Liam   OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 20   DE BURGH   Etienne   LONDON FENCING CLUB 
 21   TITMUSS   Max   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 22   ROBINSON   Peter   CAMBRIDGE UNIVERISTY FENCING CLUB 
 23   RIAHI   Farhad   HAVERSTOCK 
 24   CROMIE   Conall   TRURO 
 25   UPCRAFT   Alexander   PARIS GRP 
 26   DASH   James   QMBL FENCING CLUB 
 27   PILLAGE   Myles   PENTATHLON GB 
 28   LAZZATI   Alessandro   HAVERSTOCK 
 29   RICHARDS   Huw   HAVERSTOCK 
 30   LOWE   David   HAVERSTOCK 
 31   SEALE   Alexander   SAXON 
 32   BLACKMORE   Seth   DILETTANTE 
 33   CIAVALDINI   Armand   WARWICK UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 34   WONG   Shu Ching Boris   BRIXTON 
 35   SUTTON   Bradley   PENTATHLON GB 
 36   VALLECER   Shakespeare   LONDON FENCING CLUB 
 37   HAZLEWOOD   Darryl   FRISBY FENCERS 
 38   MOULTON   Gavin   STREATHAM FENCING CLUB 
 39   BEAUMONT   Edward   READING FENCING CLUB 
 40   JENNINGS   Louis   IMPERIAL COLLEGE FENCING CLUB 
 41   STEINER   Adam   LONDON FENCING CLUB 
 42   HARPER   Jamie   BATH SWORDS 
 43   DISHMAN   Ben   BATH SWORDS 
 44   DOMEK   Stephen   NORFOLK 
 45   RAMSDEN   Michael   NORTHAMPTON 
 46   BALBONTIN   Roberto   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 47   LEITHES   Alexander   UCL 
 48   RYLAND-GASHER   Shaine   ARMY 
 49   MASTERSON   Brendan   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 50   NASIF   Kareem   LONDON FENCING CLUB 
 51   VEPREV   Maksim   HARROGATE FENCING CLUB 
 52   JOHNSON   Levi   NORTHAMPTON 
 53   HENDERSON   Matt   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 53   WILLMOTT   Paul   NORTHAMPTON 
 55   MAKATSORIS   Harris   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 56   LAKELAND   Nicholas   LONDON FENCING CLUB 
 56   PINK   Simon   ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 58   ONAY   Okan   READING FENCING CLUB 
 59   BLACKMORE   Noah   IMPERIAL COLLEGE FENCING CLUB 
 59   PALLAS   Jonathan   COBHAM