lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Men's Junior Foil -. 24/11/2018

LIST

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   HOWLETT   Edmund    ZFW    1.000   25   30   qualifier 
 2   LEE   Yat Long    ZFW    1.000   16   25   qualifier 
 3   DE ALMEIDA   Dominic    ZFW    0.833   23   29   qualifier 
 4   JOLLEY   Isaac    CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB    0.833   18   29   qualifier 
 5   RHYS POLLITT   Rafael    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.833   18   27   qualifier 
 6   WILLIAMS   David    MILLFIELD    0.833   17   27   qualifier 
 7   EVANS   Cameron    ZFW    0.833   16   26   qualifier 
 8   DONAGHUE   Joe    ZFW    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 9   SUHA   Adam    STOCKPORT    0.833   13   29   qualifier 
 10   ABRAHAMS   Matthew    ZFW    0.833   12   28   qualifier 
 11   MCGLONE   Theo    FIGHTING FIT FENCING    0.833   12   25   qualifier 
 12   SIGURDSSON   Daniel    FENCE LIKE AN OLYMPIAN    0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 13   CAMPBELL-YATES   Tiger    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.833   8   27   qualifier 
 14   PLASTOW   Luca    SALLE BOSTON    0.800   8   24   qualifier 
 15   ASHBY   Douggie    ST BENEDICT'S    0.667   12   28   qualifier 
 16   WATKINS   Aidan    SALLE BOSTON    0.667   12   24   qualifier 
 17   GUENNOU   Louis    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.667   11   27   qualifier 
 18   ROCCATO   Francesco    ELTHAM COLLEGE FENCING CLUB    0.667   11   26   qualifier 
 18   WILSON   Sam    SALLE BOSTON    0.667   11   26   qualifier 
 20   LONSDALE   William    LOUTH FENCING CLUB    0.667   11   25   qualifier 
 20   SUMMERFIELD   Dan    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.667   11   25   qualifier 
 22   COOK   Jaimie    SALLE HOLYROOD    0.667   9   26   qualifier 
 23   GRAY   Harry    CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB    0.667   8   24   qualifier 
 24   FOREY-MILLER   Jacob    NEWHAM SWORDS    0.667   7   24   qualifier 
 24   STRANGE   Oliver    SALLE PAUL    0.667   7   24   qualifier 
 26   DANIEL   Dylan    ZFW    0.667   6   23   qualifier 
 27   BLAIR   Joseph    LOUTH FENCING CLUB    0.667   4   27   qualifier 
 28   MORRISON   Duncan    SALLE HOLYROOD    0.667   3   24   qualifier 
 29   SAUNDERS   Joshua    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.667   1   21   qualifier 
 30   AUSTIN   Kiron    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.600   8   22   qualifier 
 31   TATE   Liam    LASZLO'S    0.600   5   19   qualifier 
 32   ATTIAS   Ben    SALLE OXON    0.600   4   20   qualifier 
 33   BLAIR   Samuel    LOUTH FENCING CLUB    0.600   2   21   qualifier 
 34   BARBOUR   Rhys    WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB    0.600   2   20   qualifier 
 35   PAGE   James    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.600   0   18   qualifier 
 36   SIMMONDS   Ben    WYCLIFFE COLLEGE    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 37   SAMPSON   Dominic    KENILWORTH SWORD    0.500   1   21   qualifier 
 37   WILLIAMS   Nicholas    NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS    0.500   1   21   qualifier 
 39   HURST   Jake    MILLFIELD    0.500   -1   23   qualifier 
 40   YUN-FARMBROUGH   Will    SALLE BOSTON    0.500   -1   20   qualifier 
 41   CHEUNG   Ryan Che Kit    UNIVERSITY OF BATH FENCING CLUB    0.500   -2   19   qualifier 
 42   CHRISTOPHERS   Edward    FIGHTING FIT FENCING    0.500   -3   19   qualifier 
 43   STEELE   Gabriel    SALLE HOLYROOD    0.500   -5   19   qualifier 
 44   STEER   Ethan    RUSSELL SWORDS    0.500   -7   16   qualifier 
 45   CULKIN   Alexander    SALLE PAUL    0.400   -4   17   qualifier 
 46   CHAMBERS   Albert    CYRANO    0.333   -4   19   qualifier 
 47   BRINCKLOW   Alexander    CADS    0.333   -7   18   qualifier 
 48   VALETTI   Luca    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.333   -8   19   qualifier 
 49   HOWARTH   Oliver    RUSSELL SWORDS    0.333   -10   14   qualifier 
 50   BRIGGS   Jamie    CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB    0.333   -12   15   qualifier 
 51   ASHBY   Duncan    ST BENEDICT'S    0.200   -13   11   qualifier 
 52   LAUGA   Alexis    CAMBRIDGE SWORD    0.167   -8   17   qualifier 
 53   KHAN   Dawood    SALLE BOSTON    0.167   -12   14   qualifier 
 54   PLANT   Oscar    MILLFIELD    0.167   -12   13   qualifier 
 55   CUPPER   Alex    MILLFIELD    0.167   -13   14   qualifier 
 56   KLOSS   James    RUSSELL SWORDS    0.167   -14   15   qualifier 
 57   DAVIDSON   Milo    CAMBRIDGE SWORD    0.167   -16   12   qualifier 
 58   CRAWFORD   Thomas    DRAGON FENCING CLUB    0.167   -17   12   qualifier 
 59   HUCKLE   Ben    MILLFIELD    0.167   -18   9   qualifier 
 59   MCDONALD   Joe    ST BENEDICT'S    0.167   -18   9   qualifier 
 61   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Freddie    SALLE BOSTON    0.167   -21   8   qualifier 
 62   BRITTAIN   Brandon    SALLE BOSTON    0.000   -12   13   qualifier 
 63   LUNEY   Rowan    FENCE LIKE AN OLYMPIAN    0.000   -14   16   qualifier 
 64   MCMULLAN   Finn    FENCE LIKE AN OLYMPIAN    0.000   -16   9   qualifier 
 65   VESTBIRK   William    HARROW SCHOOL FENCING CLUB    0.000   -19   11   qualifier 
 66   ELSWORTH   Jack    BRENTWOOD SCHOOL    0.000   -21   9   qualifier 
 67   BALICK   Leo    ESCRIME ACADEMY    0.000   -26   4   qualifier 
 67   MASON   Joel    NOTTINGHAM CAVALIERS    0.000   -26   4   qualifier