Results for 6th Leon Paul Women's Epee Open -. 08/12/2018
LIST
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
SHEFFIELD |
Laura |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
qualifier |
2 |
SADLER |
Louise |
MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
qualifier |
3 |
RAHARDJA |
Rania |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
qualifier |
4 |
LAWSON |
Danielle |
MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
qualifier |
5 |
FRENCH |
Kate |
PENTATHLON GB |
1.000 |
12 |
25 |
qualifier |
6 |
LOUIS |
Avery |
KNIGHTSBRIDGE |
0.833 |
12 |
27 |
qualifier |
7 |
SIMMONDS |
Constance |
ABINGDON VALE |
0.833 |
4 |
27 |
qualifier |
8 |
STEINER |
Christine |
LONDON FENCING CLUB |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
qualifier |
9 |
TAYLOR |
Eleanor |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
qualifier |
10 |
GOTTI |
Eugenia |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
0.800 |
9 |
23 |
qualifier |
11 |
FOLLETT |
Charlie |
MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB |
0.800 |
8 |
22 |
qualifier |
12 |
MUIR |
Joanna |
PENTATHLON GB |
0.800 |
6 |
22 |
qualifier |
13 |
SORIANO |
Bethania |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
0.600 |
3 |
20 |
qualifier |
14 |
DAVISON |
Zoe |
PENTATHLON GB |
0.600 |
-1 |
17 |
qualifier |
15 |
POWELL |
Alexandra |
MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB |
0.500 |
2 |
25 |
qualifier |
16 |
RIFF |
Emma |
PENTATHLON GB |
0.500 |
0 |
24 |
qualifier |
17 |
HESKETT |
Ingrid |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
0.500 |
0 |
20 |
qualifier |
18 |
PLANT |
Bethan |
MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB |
0.400 |
0 |
18 |
qualifier |
19 |
VARLEY |
Jessica |
OPS EPEE |
0.400 |
-1 |
18 |
qualifier |
20 |
ORTEGA |
Gabriella |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
0.400 |
-2 |
18 |
qualifier |
21 |
DUDLEY |
Amelia |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
0.400 |
-2 |
16 |
qualifier |
22 |
HANNAM |
Georgia |
PENTATHLON GB |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
qualifier |
23 |
ONIYE |
Marg |
HAVERSTOCK |
0.400 |
-6 |
14 |
qualifier |
24 |
THOULESS |
Helen |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
0.400 |
-7 |
16 |
qualifier |
25 |
PARKER |
Holly |
WESSEX BLADES |
0.200 |
-3 |
18 |
qualifier |
26 |
CLARKE |
Heather |
WICKFORD FENCING CLUB |
0.200 |
-4 |
17 |
qualifier |
27 |
BAPTISTE HALLIDAY |
Mercedes |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
0.200 |
-5 |
18 |
qualifier |
28 |
GREEN |
Olivia |
MARSHALL FENCING CLUB |
0.200 |
-8 |
15 |
qualifier |
29 |
COLE |
Charlotte |
PENTATHLON GB |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
qualifier |
30 |
VILLA |
Alessandra |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
0.200 |
-9 |
13 |
qualifier |
31 |
HOSSAIN |
Sofia |
WIMBLEDON FENCING CLUB |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
qualifier |
32 |
SUTTON |
Jessica |
MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
qualifier |
33 |
RUIZ-HERNANDEZ |
Lucia |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
0.200 |
-12 |
11 |
qualifier |
34 |
TOWNSEND |
Katherine |
BATH UNIVERSITY |
0.200 |
-13 |
10 |
qualifier |
35 |
RYDER-GARCIA |
Lauren |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
0.167 |
-7 |
21 |
qualifier |
36 |
FARMANFARMAIAN |
Ariana |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
0.167 |
-11 |
18 |
qualifier |
37 |
BRODIE |
Millie |
NORTHAMPTON |
0.000 |
-15 |
9 |
qualifier |