lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Girls' Cadet Foil -. 08/12/2019

LIST

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   CARUS BIRD   Martha    COBHAM FENCING CLUB    1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 2   CASTILLO-BERNAUS   Katie    SALLE BOSTON    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 3   GALE   Madeleine    BRENTWOOD    1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 3   SHERRATT   Amy    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 5   BUCKLEY   Ellen    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB    1.000   16   25   qualifier 
 6   JOHNSON   Isabella    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    1.000   9   23   qualifier 
 7   DE N'YEURT   Tabitha    BATH SWORDS    0.833   14   26   qualifier 
 8   HU   Ann-Emma    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB    0.833   13   27   qualifier 
 9   TSANG   Sophie    NEWHAM SWORDS    0.800   11   24   qualifier 
 10   WILLIAMSON   Lucy-Belle    MANCHESTER FENCING CENTRE    0.800   7   22   qualifier 
 11   BULLMAN   Evie    SALLE PAUL    0.667   4   22   qualifier 
 12   ELLIOTT   Megan    FIGHTING FIT FENCING    0.667   1   21   qualifier 
 13   WHITAKER   Rosie    CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB    0.600   7   19   qualifier 
 14   GARDNER   Georgia    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.600   6   21   qualifier 
 15   SAMPSON   Verity    KENILWORTH SWORD    0.600   5   21   qualifier 
 15   SITANYI   Lili    ZFW    0.600   5   21   qualifier 
 17   O'CONNELL   Olivia    SALLE BOSTON    0.600   5   19   qualifier 
 18   STONE   Elle    SKIPTON    0.600   3   21   qualifier 
 19   KNOX   Eleanor    NEWHAM SWORDS    0.600   3   20   qualifier 
 20   ADAMS   Rachael    BRISTOL CAVALIERS    0.600   0   18   qualifier 
 21   ALLEN   Morgan    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.500   5   24   qualifier 
 22   PRICE   Amelia    SALLE PAUL    0.500   2   21   qualifier 
 23   FIELDING   Hannah    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB    0.400   0   19   qualifier 
 24   MEURISSE   Scarlett    COBHAM FENCING CLUB    0.400   0   18   qualifier 
 25   ZAFFINO   Indigo    BARNSLEY    0.400   -1   19   qualifier 
 26   QUELCH   Abigail    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.400   -2   18   qualifier 
 27   BEARD   Maddi    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.400   -3   17   qualifier 
 28   HERRING JOHNSON   Darcy    DILLETANTE    0.400   -3   15   qualifier 
 29   CURRIE   Stephanie    LIVERPOOL FENCING CLUB    0.400   -6   12   qualifier 
 30   CHORLEY   Hana    PDFA    0.400   -8   14   qualifier 
 31   CRAIG   Rhiannon    HEREFORDSHIRE    0.333   -6   20   qualifier 
 32   COOK   Imogen    SALLE HOLYROOD    0.333   -11   17   qualifier 
 33   CULKIN   Nathalie    SALLE PAUL    0.200   -6   17   qualifier 
 34   HARTLAND   Danni    HEREFORDSHIRE    0.200   -8   13   qualifier 
 35   CONCHIE   Martha    BRISTOL CAVALIERS    0.200   -8   12   qualifier 
 36   WILLIAMSON   Lexie    MANCHESTER FENCING CENTRE    0.200   -9   13   qualifier 
 37   ROBERTS   Ruby    SALLE PAUL    0.200   -11   11   qualifier 
 38   AHMAD PUAD   Umaira Saqeef    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB    0.200   -12   10   qualifier 
 39   RYDER GARCIA   Lauren    NEWHAM SWORDS    0.200   -14   10   qualifier 
 40   AMORE   Victoria    ZFW    0.167   -14   14   qualifier 
 40   COMMITTERI   Sofia Emily        0.167   -14   14   qualifier 
 42   HANNA   Catherine    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.000   -15   15   qualifier 
 43   ELSEEHY   Pako    MANCHESTER FENCING CENTRE    0.000   -20   10   qualifier 
 44   DEVLIN   Tiggy    SALLE PAUL    0.000   -20   5   qualifier