Results for British U23 Epee Championships -. 18/01/2020
LIST
Men's Epee |
Poules, round no 1 |
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MACPHERSON Steven |
PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
|
|
4 |
V |
4 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
0.167 |
-4 |
22 |
MACLENNAN Robert |
ABINGDON FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
0.333 |
-3 |
24 |
WADE Oliver |
|
|
2 |
V |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
0.167 |
-12 |
17 |
DOBSON Philip |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
0.667 |
4 |
25 |
TRUUVERT Alexander |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
0.833 |
9 |
29 |
CAREY Patrick |
DURHAM UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
0.500 |
2 |
24 |
COOPER Matthew |
DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.833 |
4 |
26 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
GARRARD Monty |
THE KINGS SCHOOL FENCING CLUB |
|
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
HINWOOD James |
|
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.833 |
8 |
28 |
SMITH Samuel |
FOUR OF CLUBS |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
21 |
PALMER Harry |
DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
0.500 |
2 |
23 |
HUI Bryan |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
1 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
0.167 |
-7 |
21 |
GIBSON Harry |
GREATER MANCHESTER FENCING |
|
V |
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
EAST William |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
0.667 |
7 |
26 |
Poule No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
DON Edward |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
GOODWIN Matthew |
BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
0.400 |
2 |
20 |
RUSSELL James Euan |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
|
V4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
12 |
24 |
GREEN Jem |
FOUR OF CLUBS |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
4 |
V |
|
0.600 |
3 |
20 |
TANT Refe |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.600 |
0 |
19 |
FARMANFARMAIAN David |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
Poule No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
GALLIMORE-TALLEN William |
FOUR OF CLUBS |
|
|
3 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
MITCHELL Jacob |
MILLFIELD |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
0.400 |
-6 |
15 |
FERGUSON William |
OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH STAMFORD EPEE CLUB |
|
V |
4 |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
0.200 |
-7 |
17 |
BURY Arthur |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
13 |
25 |
MCKERR Isaac |
EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
1 |
|
0.600 |
0 |
18 |
SCOTT PAYNE Edward |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
0.800 |
12 |
23 |
Poule No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
JORDAN Owen |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
KEW Ethan |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
|
3 |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
0.600 |
-3 |
18 |
TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis |
DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY |
|
V |
4 |
|
1 |
4 |
V |
|
0.400 |
-2 |
19 |
ANDREWS Benjamin |
PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
16 |
23 |
ODGERS James |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
|
1 |
4 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
0.400 |
-6 |
16 |
LUTHER-PAYNE Salvador |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
Poule No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BRUIJN-YARD Rudi |
MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING |
|
|
3 |
1 |
V |
2 |
0 |
|
0.200 |
-13 |
11 |
BELOT Antoine |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
JEAL James |
DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
SAPPER Julian |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
0.000 |
-9 |
16 |
FOULSHAM Jacob |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4 |
|
0.600 |
4 |
22 |
CALIPA Aurelio |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.600 |
-1 |
17 |
Poule No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MORRIS George |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
GAUGER Noah |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
0.600 |
-1 |
18 |
EDWARDS Owen |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
|
0.200 |
-8 |
15 |
WALMSLEY Joseph |
GREATER MANCHESTER FENCING |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
RICHARDS Marcus |
MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
0.000 |
-9 |
16 |
MORRISON Dylan |
EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
Ranking at the end of poules |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
JEAL |
James |
DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
qualifier |
2 |
BURY |
Arthur |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
1.000 |
13 |
25 |
qualifier |
3 |
RUSSELL |
James Euan |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
1.000 |
12 |
24 |
qualifier |
4 |
TRUUVERT |
Alexander |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
0.833 |
9 |
29 |
qualifier |
5 |
HINWOOD |
James |
|
0.833 |
8 |
28 |
qualifier |
6 |
COOPER |
Matthew |
DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY |
0.833 |
4 |
26 |
qualifier |
7 |
ANDREWS |
Benjamin |
PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
0.800 |
16 |
23 |
qualifier |
8 |
SCOTT PAYNE |
Edward |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
0.800 |
12 |
23 |
qualifier |
9 |
MORRISON |
Dylan |
EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
qualifier |
10 |
JORDAN |
Owen |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
qualifier |
10 |
WALMSLEY |
Joseph |
GREATER MANCHESTER FENCING |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
qualifier |
12 |
EAST |
William |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
0.667 |
7 |
26 |
qualifier |
13 |
GIBSON |
Harry |
GREATER MANCHESTER FENCING |
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
qualifier |
14 |
DOBSON |
Philip |
|
0.667 |
4 |
25 |
qualifier |
15 |
FOULSHAM |
Jacob |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
0.600 |
4 |
22 |
qualifier |
16 |
BELOT |
Antoine |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
qualifier |
17 |
GREEN |
Jem |
FOUR OF CLUBS |
0.600 |
3 |
20 |
qualifier |
18 |
MORRIS |
George |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
qualifier |
19 |
TANT |
Refe |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
0.600 |
0 |
19 |
qualifier |
20 |
MCKERR |
Isaac |
EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB |
0.600 |
0 |
18 |
qualifier |
21 |
GAUGER |
Noah |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
0.600 |
-1 |
18 |
qualifier |
22 |
CALIPA |
Aurelio |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
0.600 |
-1 |
17 |
qualifier |
23 |
KEW |
Ethan |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
0.600 |
-3 |
18 |
qualifier |
24 |
CAREY |
Patrick |
DURHAM UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB |
0.500 |
2 |
24 |
qualifier |
25 |
PALMER |
Harry |
DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB |
0.500 |
2 |
23 |
qualifier |
26 |
SMITH |
Samuel |
FOUR OF CLUBS |
0.500 |
-2 |
21 |
qualifier |
27 |
GOODWIN |
Matthew |
BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB |
0.400 |
2 |
20 |
qualifier |
28 |
TAIWO-WILLIAMS |
Louis |
DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY |
0.400 |
-2 |
19 |
qualifier |
29 |
DON |
Edward |
|
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
qualifier |
30 |
ODGERS |
James |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
0.400 |
-6 |
16 |
qualifier |
31 |
MITCHELL |
Jacob |
MILLFIELD |
0.400 |
-6 |
15 |
qualifier |
32 |
MACLENNAN |
Robert |
ABINGDON FENCING CLUB |
0.333 |
-3 |
24 |
qualifier |
33 |
FERGUSON |
William |
OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH STAMFORD EPEE CLUB |
0.200 |
-7 |
17 |
qualifier |
34 |
EDWARDS |
Owen |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
0.200 |
-8 |
15 |
qualifier |
35 |
BRUIJN-YARD |
Rudi |
MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING |
0.200 |
-13 |
11 |
qualifier |
36 |
MACPHERSON |
Steven |
PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
0.167 |
-4 |
22 |
qualifier |
37 |
HUI |
Bryan |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
0.167 |
-7 |
21 |
qualifier |
38 |
WADE |
Oliver |
|
0.167 |
-12 |
17 |
qualifier |
39 |
GARRARD |
Monty |
THE KINGS SCHOOL FENCING CLUB |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
qualifier |
40 |
RICHARDS |
Marcus |
MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING |
0.000 |
-9 |
16 |
qualifier |
40 |
SAPPER |
Julian |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
0.000 |
-9 |
16 |
qualifier |
42 |
GALLIMORE-TALLEN |
William |
FOUR OF CLUBS |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
qualifier |
43 |
FARMANFARMAIAN |
David |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
qualifier |
43 |
LUTHER-PAYNE |
Salvador |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
qualifier |
Tableau of 64 |
|
Tableau of 64 |
|
Tableau of 32 |
Tableau of 16 |
1 |
JEAL James |
DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY |
|
|
|
|
JEAL James |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: DZHAMBAZKA Maria |
JEAL James |
33 |
FERGUSON William |
OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH STAMFORD EPEE CLUB |
|
15/12 |
|
Referee: COLLIGNON Nico |
|
MACLENNAN Robert |
|
32 |
MACLENNAN Robert |
ABINGDON FENCING CLUB |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: BLACKMORE Seth |
JEAL James |
17 |
GREEN Jem |
FOUR OF CLUBS |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
GREEN Jem |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: DZHAMBAZKA Maria |
BELOT Antoine |
49 |
|
|
|
10/10 |
|
|
|
BELOT Antoine |
16 |
BELOT Antoine |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
|
9 |
MORRISON Dylan |
EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB |
|
|
|
MORRISON Dylan |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: MCDERMOTT Chiara |
MORRISON Dylan |
41 |
SAPPER Julian |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
15/12 |
|
Referee: COLLIGNON Nico |
|
CAREY Patrick |
|
24 |
CAREY Patrick |
DURHAM UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: MCDERMOTT Chiara |
MORRISON Dylan |
25 |
PALMER Harry |
DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB |
|
|
15/11 |
|
Referee: DZHAMBAZKA Maria |
|
PALMER Harry |
|
40 |
RICHARDS Marcus |
MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
Referee: MCDERMOTT Chiara |
SCOTT PAYNE Edward |
57 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SCOTT PAYNE Edward |
8 |
SCOTT PAYNE Edward |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
|
5 |
HINWOOD James |
|
|
|
|
HINWOOD James |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: WEST Howard |
TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis |
37 |
HUI Bryan |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
15/14 |
|
Referee: BLACKMORE Seth |
|
TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis |
|
28 |
TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis |
DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: DZHAMBAZKA Maria |
TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis |
21 |
GAUGER Noah |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
|
|
15/11 |
|
Referee: ELLIOT Phil |
|
GAUGER Noah |
|
44 |
FARMANFARMAIAN David |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
Referee: WEST Howard |
EAST William |
53 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
EAST William |
12 |
EAST William |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
|
|
13 |
GIBSON Harry |
GREATER MANCHESTER FENCING |
|
|
|
GIBSON Harry |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: ELLIOT Phil |
GIBSON Harry |
45 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
MCKERR Isaac |
|
20 |
MCKERR Isaac |
EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: WEST Howard |
GIBSON Harry |
29 |
DON Edward |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
Referee: CASEY Pat |
|
DON Edward |
|
36 |
MACPHERSON Steven |
PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
14/11 |
|
|
|
|
Referee: ELLIOT Phil |
TRUUVERT Alexander |
61 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
TRUUVERT Alexander |
4 |
TRUUVERT Alexander |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
|
3 |
RUSSELL James Euan |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
|
|
|
RUSSELL James Euan |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: COLLIGNON Nico |
RUSSELL James Euan |
35 |
BRUIJN-YARD Rudi |
MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING |
|
15/11 |
|
Referee: MCDERMOTT Chiara |
|
ODGERS James |
|
30 |
ODGERS James |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: CASEY Pat |
RUSSELL James Euan |
19 |
TANT Refe |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
TANT Refe |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: COLLIGNON Nico |
DOBSON Philip |
51 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
DOBSON Philip |
14 |
DOBSON Philip |
|
|
|
11 |
JORDAN Owen |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
|
|
JORDAN Owen |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: CASEY Pat |
CALIPA Aurelio |
43 |
LUTHER-PAYNE Salvador |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
|
15/14 |
|
Referee: MCDERMOTT Chiara |
|
CALIPA Aurelio |
|
22 |
CALIPA Aurelio |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: COLLIGNON Nico |
COOPER Matthew |
27 |
GOODWIN Matthew |
BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB |
|
|
15/10 |
|
Referee: STURGEON Will LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
WADE Oliver |
|
38 |
WADE Oliver |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
Referee: CASEY Pat |
COOPER Matthew |
59 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
COOPER Matthew |
6 |
COOPER Matthew |
DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY |
|
|
7 |
ANDREWS Benjamin |
PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
|
|
|
ANDREWS Benjamin |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: BLACKMORE Seth |
ANDREWS Benjamin |
39 |
GARRARD Monty |
THE KINGS SCHOOL FENCING CLUB |
|
15/5 |
|
Referee: STURGEON Will LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
SMITH Samuel |
|
26 |
SMITH Samuel |
FOUR OF CLUBS |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: STURGEON Will LEON PAUL EPEE |
ANDREWS Benjamin |
23 |
KEW Ethan |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
|
|
15/14 |
|
Referee: WEST Howard |
|
KEW Ethan |
|
42 |
GALLIMORE-TALLEN William |
FOUR OF CLUBS |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
Referee: BLACKMORE Seth |
WALMSLEY Joseph |
55 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
WALMSLEY Joseph |
10 |
WALMSLEY Joseph |
GREATER MANCHESTER FENCING |
|
|
15 |
FOULSHAM Jacob |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
|
|
|
FOULSHAM Jacob |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: STURGEON Will LEON PAUL EPEE |
MORRIS George |
47 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
MORRIS George |
|
18 |
MORRIS George |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: ELLIOT Phil |
MORRIS George |
31 |
MITCHELL Jacob |
MILLFIELD |
|
|
15/7 |
|
Referee: WEST Howard |
|
MITCHELL Jacob |
|
34 |
EDWARDS Owen |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
Referee: STURGEON Will LEON PAUL EPEE |
BURY Arthur |
63 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
BURY Arthur |
2 |
BURY Arthur |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
|
Final Tableau |
|
Tableau of 8 |
|
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
JEAL James |
DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY |
|
|
Referee: ELLIOT Phil |
|
JEAL James |
8 |
MORRISON Dylan |
EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB |
15/13 |
|
|
|
Referee: ELLIOT Phil |
JEAL James |
5 |
TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis |
DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY |
|
15/10 |
|
Referee: CASEY Pat |
|
TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis |
|
4 |
GIBSON Harry |
GREATER MANCHESTER FENCING |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Referee: BLACKMORE Seth |
JEAL James |
3 |
RUSSELL James Euan |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
|
|
15/10 |
|
Referee: MCDERMOTT Chiara |
|
RUSSELL James Euan |
|
6 |
COOPER Matthew |
DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
Referee: MCDERMOTT Chiara |
RUSSELL James Euan |
7 |
ANDREWS Benjamin |
PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
|
15/14 |
|
Referee: BLACKMORE Seth |
|
MORRIS George |
2 |
MORRIS George |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
15/10 |
Overall ranking |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
1 |
JEAL |
James |
DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY |
2 |
RUSSELL |
James Euan |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
3 |
MORRIS |
George |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
3 |
TAIWO-WILLIAMS |
Louis |
DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY |
5 |
COOPER |
Matthew |
DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY |
6 |
ANDREWS |
Benjamin |
PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
7 |
MORRISON |
Dylan |
EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB |
8 |
GIBSON |
Harry |
GREATER MANCHESTER FENCING |
9 |
BURY |
Arthur |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
10 |
TRUUVERT |
Alexander |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
11 |
SCOTT PAYNE |
Edward |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
12 |
WALMSLEY |
Joseph |
GREATER MANCHESTER FENCING |
13 |
EAST |
William |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
14 |
DOBSON |
Philip |
|
15 |
BELOT |
Antoine |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
16 |
CALIPA |
Aurelio |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
17 |
HINWOOD |
James |
|
18 |
JORDAN |
Owen |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
19 |
FOULSHAM |
Jacob |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
20 |
GREEN |
Jem |
FOUR OF CLUBS |
21 |
TANT |
Refe |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
22 |
MCKERR |
Isaac |
EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB |
23 |
GAUGER |
Noah |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
24 |
KEW |
Ethan |
REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB |
25 |
CAREY |
Patrick |
DURHAM UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB |
26 |
PALMER |
Harry |
DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB |
27 |
SMITH |
Samuel |
FOUR OF CLUBS |
28 |
DON |
Edward |
|
29 |
ODGERS |
James |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
30 |
MITCHELL |
Jacob |
MILLFIELD |
31 |
MACLENNAN |
Robert |
ABINGDON FENCING CLUB |
32 |
WADE |
Oliver |
|
33 |
GOODWIN |
Matthew |
BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB |
34 |
FERGUSON |
William |
OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH STAMFORD EPEE CLUB |
35 |
EDWARDS |
Owen |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
36 |
BRUIJN-YARD |
Rudi |
MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING |
37 |
MACPHERSON |
Steven |
PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
38 |
HUI |
Bryan |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
39 |
GARRARD |
Monty |
THE KINGS SCHOOL FENCING CLUB |
40 |
RICHARDS |
Marcus |
MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING |
40 |
SAPPER |
Julian |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
42 |
GALLIMORE-TALLEN |
William |
FOUR OF CLUBS |
43 |
FARMANFARMAIAN |
David |
BRIXTON FENCING CLUB |
43 |
LUTHER-PAYNE |
Salvador |
BATH SWORD CLUB |