lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Boys' Cadet Foil -. 18/07/2021

LIST

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
LAWSON Logan  WEST LOTHIAN FENCING CLUB    2 0 1 0 0.000 -17 3
LEVICK Billy  SHEFFIELD HALLAM FENCING CLUB  V   3 3 1 0.250 -5 12
CLARKE Andrew  CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS  V V   3 2 0.500 2 15
LAUGA William  NEWHAM SWORDS  V V V   1 0.750 4 16
COOK Jaimie  SALLE HOLYROOD  V V V V   1.000 16 20

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
DAKIN Ethan  FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB    2 3 V V 0.500 0 15
SOSNOV David  ZFW FENCING CLUB  V   V V V 1.000 14 20
TAIWO Adekunle  SARUM SWORDS  V 1   V 4 0.500 -1 15
COX Joseph  SALLE HOLYROOD  1 0 3   1 0.000 -15 5
EVANS Callum  CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS  4 3 V V   0.500 2 17

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
STIRLING Henry  ZFW FENCING CLUB    V 1 2 V 0.500 0 13
MOONEY Nathan  HARROGATE FENCING CLUB  0   1 1 V 0.250 -11 7
PENMAN Callum  SALLE HOLYROOD  V V   V V 1.000 12 20
CONTRACTOR Khalam  NEWHAM SWORDS  V V 4   V 0.750 10 19
HOLDEN Sam  ROYAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL HIGH WYCOMBE  3 3 2 1   0.000 -11 9

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
WAGDI Yaqub  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB    0 4 3 V 0.250 -6 12
ULFERTS-KILPATRICK Nye  SALLE HOLYROOD  V   V V V 1.000 13 20
BISHAY David  NEWHAM SWORDS  V 2   4 V 0.500 -1 16
KTIR Nadir  ZFW FENCING CLUB  V 3 V   V 0.750 5 18
LUSTED Edward  HARROGATE FENCING CLUB  3 2 3 1   0.000 -11 9

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
CAMPBELL-YATES Indio  FENCERS CLUB LONDON    V V V V V 1.000 13 25
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan  BRAMHALL SWORD CLUB  3   2 1 2 1 0.000 -16 9
KELLY David  SALLE HOLYROOD  3 V   3 V 4 0.400 1 20
CALLAGHAN Lewis  ALLEZ FENCING  2 V V   V4 3 0.600 2 19
XU Mohan  COBHAM FENCING CLUB  2 V 2 3   1 0.200 -8 13
KENNEDY Alexander  ZFW FENCING CLUB  2 V V V V   0.800 8 22

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
HUGHES Oliver  COBHAM FENCING CLUB    V V V V 4 0.800 13 24
MORRIS Jake  HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB  0   1 1 0 2 0.000 -21 4
CHAUDHARI Aarav  ALLEZ FENCING  0 V   V V V4 0.800 7 19
EAKIN Arthur  FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB  4 V 2   4 V 0.400 1 20
RAMAGE Michael  SALLE HOLYROOD  2 V 1 V   V 0.600 0 18
CREES Ashley  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB  V V 3 3 4   0.400 0 20

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
EL-SAIE Faaris  ZFW FENCING CLUB    0 1 1 0 3 0.000 -20 5
CHAN Hong Yiu  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB  V   2 2 2 V 0.400 0 16
WALTON Thomas  SALLE HOLYROOD  V V   3 V V 0.800 11 23
JURAS Danielius  NEWHAM SWORDS  V V V   V V 1.000 14 25
COLVILLE Eurig  COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB  V V 3 2   V 0.600 6 20
ZAFFINO Finnian  BARNSLEY FENCING CLUB  V 1 1 3 2   0.200 -11 12

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
ARCHER Mihkel  NEWHAM SWORDS    V 3 V V V 0.800 10 23
KEEN Finn  FENCERS CLUB LONDON  4   3 V V 1 0.400 -1 18
BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN Sebastian  ZFW FENCING CLUB  V V   V V V 1.000 12 25
WEBB Kieran  COCKS MOORS WOODS FENCING CLUB  0 2 1   1 V3 0.200 -15 7
MILTCHIN Alek  FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB  1 2 2 V   3 0.200 -8 13
ZHAO Rui  SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB  3 V 4 2 V   0.400 2 19

Ranking of Round 1 Poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   COOK   Jaimie    SALLE HOLYROOD    1.000   16   20   qualifier 
 2   JURAS   Danielius    NEWHAM SWORDS    1.000   14   25   qualifier 
 3   SOSNOV   David    ZFW FENCING CLUB    1.000   14   20   qualifier 
 4   CAMPBELL-YATES   Indio    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    1.000   13   25   qualifier 
 5   ULFERTS-KILPATRICK   Nye    SALLE HOLYROOD    1.000   13   20   qualifier 
 6   BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN   Sebastian    ZFW FENCING CLUB    1.000   12   25   qualifier 
 7   PENMAN   Callum    SALLE HOLYROOD    1.000   12   20   qualifier 
 8   HUGHES   Oliver    COBHAM FENCING CLUB    0.800   13   24   qualifier 
 9   WALTON   Thomas    SALLE HOLYROOD    0.800   11   23   qualifier 
 10   ARCHER   Mihkel    NEWHAM SWORDS    0.800   10   23   qualifier 
 11   KENNEDY   Alexander    ZFW FENCING CLUB    0.800   8   22   qualifier 
 12   CHAUDHARI   Aarav    ALLEZ FENCING    0.800   7   19   qualifier 
 13   CONTRACTOR   Khalam    NEWHAM SWORDS    0.750   10   19   qualifier 
 14   KTIR   Nadir    ZFW FENCING CLUB    0.750   5   18   qualifier 
 15   LAUGA   William    NEWHAM SWORDS    0.750   4   16   qualifier 
 16   COLVILLE   Eurig    COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB    0.600   6   20   qualifier 
 17   CALLAGHAN   Lewis    ALLEZ FENCING    0.600   2   19   qualifier 
 18   RAMAGE   Michael    SALLE HOLYROOD    0.600   0   18   qualifier 
 19   EVANS   Callum    CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS    0.500   2   17   qualifier 
 20   CLARKE   Andrew    CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS    0.500   2   15   qualifier 
 21   DAKIN   Ethan    FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB    0.500   0   15   qualifier 
 22   STIRLING   Henry    ZFW FENCING CLUB    0.500   0   13   qualifier 
 23   BISHAY   David    NEWHAM SWORDS    0.500   -1   16   qualifier 
 24   TAIWO   Adekunle    SARUM SWORDS    0.500   -1   15   qualifier 
 25   ZHAO   Rui    SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB    0.400   2   19   qualifier 
 26   EAKIN   Arthur    FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB    0.400   1   20   qualifier 
 26   KELLY   David    SALLE HOLYROOD    0.400   1   20   qualifier 
 28   CREES   Ashley    SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB    0.400   0   20   qualifier 
 29   CHAN   Hong Yiu    SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB    0.400   0   16   qualifier 
 30   KEEN   Finn    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.400   -1   18   qualifier 
 31   LEVICK   Billy    SHEFFIELD HALLAM FENCING CLUB    0.250   -5   12   qualifier 
 32   WAGDI   Yaqub    SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB    0.250   -6   12   qualifier 
 33   MOONEY   Nathan    HARROGATE FENCING CLUB    0.250   -11   7   qualifier 
 34   MILTCHIN   Alek    FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB    0.200   -8   13   qualifier 
 34   XU   Mohan    COBHAM FENCING CLUB    0.200   -8   13   qualifier 
 36   ZAFFINO   Finnian    BARNSLEY FENCING CLUB    0.200   -11   12   qualifier 
 37   WEBB   Kieran    COCKS MOORS WOODS FENCING CLUB    0.200   -15   7   qualifier 
 38   HOLDEN   Sam    ROYAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL HIGH WYCOMBE    0.000   -11   9   qualifier 
 38   LUSTED   Edward    HARROGATE FENCING CLUB    0.000   -11   9   qualifier 
 40   COX   Joseph    SALLE HOLYROOD    0.000   -15   5   qualifier 
 41   FU GIUGNO   Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan    BRAMHALL SWORD CLUB    0.000   -16   9   qualifier 
 42   LAWSON   Logan    WEST LOTHIAN FENCING CLUB    0.000   -17   3   qualifier 
 43   EL-SAIE   Faaris    ZFW FENCING CLUB    0.000   -20   5   qualifier 
 44   MORRIS   Jake    HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB    0.000   -21   4   qualifier