Results for Leon Paul BRC Boys' Cadet Foil -. 18/07/2021
LIST
Round no 3, Poules A |
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
COOK Jaimie |
SALLE HOLYROOD |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
PENMAN Callum |
SALLE HOLYROOD |
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
ULFERTS-KILPATRICK Nye |
SALLE HOLYROOD |
|
1 |
4 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
0.400 |
-1 |
18 |
KENNEDY Alexander |
ZFW FENCING CLUB |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
3 |
|
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN Sebastian |
ZFW FENCING CLUB |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
1 |
|
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
CONTRACTOR Khalam |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.600 |
0 |
18 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
JURAS Danielius |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
0.800 |
6 |
23 |
ARCHER Mihkel |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
1 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
0.400 |
-8 |
13 |
CAMPBELL-YATES Indio |
FENCERS CLUB LONDON |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
WALTON Thomas |
SALLE HOLYROOD |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
HUGHES Oliver |
COBHAM FENCING CLUB |
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.400 |
1 |
20 |
SOSNOV David |
ZFW FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
|
0.600 |
6 |
21 |
Ranking of round 3, Poules A |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
COOK |
Jaimie |
SALLE HOLYROOD |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
qualifier A1 |
2 |
CAMPBELL-YATES |
Indio |
FENCERS CLUB LONDON |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
qualifier A1 |
3 |
JURAS |
Danielius |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
0.800 |
6 |
23 |
qualifier A1 |
4 |
SOSNOV |
David |
ZFW FENCING CLUB |
0.600 |
6 |
21 |
qualifier A1 |
5 |
PENMAN |
Callum |
SALLE HOLYROOD |
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
qualifier A1 |
6 |
CONTRACTOR |
Khalam |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
0.600 |
0 |
18 |
qualifier A1 |
7 |
HUGHES |
Oliver |
COBHAM FENCING CLUB |
0.400 |
1 |
20 |
qualifier A2 |
8 |
ULFERTS-KILPATRICK |
Nye |
SALLE HOLYROOD |
0.400 |
-1 |
18 |
qualifier A2 |
9 |
ARCHER |
Mihkel |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
0.400 |
-8 |
13 |
qualifier A2 |
10 |
BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN |
Sebastian |
ZFW FENCING CLUB |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
qualifier A2 |
11 |
KENNEDY |
Alexander |
ZFW FENCING CLUB |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
qualifier A2 |
12 |
WALTON |
Thomas |
SALLE HOLYROOD |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
qualifier A2 |
Round no 3, Poules B |
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CALLAGHAN Lewis |
ALLEZ FENCING |
|
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
CHAUDHARI Aarav |
ALLEZ FENCING |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
0.600 |
5 |
21 |
EVANS Callum |
CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
|
0.600 |
1 |
22 |
CLARKE Andrew |
CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
0.200 |
-7 |
16 |
KEEN Finn |
FENCERS CLUB LONDON |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
COLVILLE Eurig |
COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
DAKIN Ethan |
FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
9 |
22 |
EAKIN Arthur |
FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB |
|
3 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
KTIR Nadir |
ZFW FENCING CLUB |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
0.600 |
4 |
19 |
ZHAO Rui |
SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
RAMAGE Michael |
SALLE HOLYROOD |
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
0 |
|
0.200 |
-11 |
10 |
LAUGA William |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
4 |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
Ranking of round 3, Poules B |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
COLVILLE |
Eurig |
COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
qualifier B1 |
2 |
DAKIN |
Ethan |
FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB |
0.800 |
9 |
22 |
qualifier B1 |
3 |
CHAUDHARI |
Aarav |
ALLEZ FENCING |
0.600 |
5 |
21 |
qualifier B1 |
4 |
LAUGA |
William |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
qualifier B1 |
5 |
KTIR |
Nadir |
ZFW FENCING CLUB |
0.600 |
4 |
19 |
qualifier B1 |
6 |
EVANS |
Callum |
CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS |
0.600 |
1 |
22 |
qualifier B1 |
7 |
EAKIN |
Arthur |
FERNWOOD SWORD CLUB |
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
qualifier B2 |
7 |
KEEN |
Finn |
FENCERS CLUB LONDON |
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
qualifier B2 |
9 |
CLARKE |
Andrew |
CHESTER FENCING : SALLE SCIPANOVS |
0.200 |
-7 |
16 |
qualifier B2 |
10 |
ZHAO |
Rui |
SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB |
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
qualifier B2 |
11 |
RAMAGE |
Michael |
SALLE HOLYROOD |
0.200 |
-11 |
10 |
qualifier B2 |
12 |
CALLAGHAN |
Lewis |
ALLEZ FENCING |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
qualifier B2 |
Round no 3, Poules C |
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CREES Ashley |
SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB |
|
|
1 |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
0.250 |
-4 |
11 |
CHAN Hong Yiu |
SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
0.500 |
2 |
15 |
BISHAY David |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
V4 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
5 |
16 |
LEVICK Billy |
SHEFFIELD HALLAM FENCING CLUB |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
|
1 |
|
0.250 |
-10 |
9 |
TAIWO Adekunle |
SARUM SWORDS |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
7 |
16 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MILTCHIN Alek |
FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB |
|
|
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
0.500 |
0 |
16 |
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan |
BRAMHALL SWORD CLUB |
|
4 |
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
0.000 |
-6 |
14 |
STIRLING Henry |
ZFW FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
3 |
|
0.500 |
0 |
17 |
XU Mohan |
COBHAM FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
6 |
20 |
KELLY David |
SALLE HOLYROOD |
|
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
0.500 |
0 |
16 |
Ranking of round 3, Poules C |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
XU |
Mohan |
COBHAM FENCING CLUB |
1.000 |
6 |
20 |
qualifier C1 |
2 |
TAIWO |
Adekunle |
SARUM SWORDS |
0.750 |
7 |
16 |
qualifier C1 |
3 |
BISHAY |
David |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
0.750 |
5 |
16 |
qualifier C1 |
4 |
CHAN |
Hong Yiu |
SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB |
0.500 |
2 |
15 |
qualifier C1 |
5 |
STIRLING |
Henry |
ZFW FENCING CLUB |
0.500 |
0 |
17 |
qualifier C1 |
6 |
KELLY |
David |
SALLE HOLYROOD |
0.500 |
0 |
16 |
qualifier C2 |
6 |
MILTCHIN |
Alek |
FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB |
0.500 |
0 |
16 |
qualifier C2 |
8 |
CREES |
Ashley |
SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB |
0.250 |
-4 |
11 |
qualifier C2 |
9 |
LEVICK |
Billy |
SHEFFIELD HALLAM FENCING CLUB |
0.250 |
-10 |
9 |
qualifier C2 |
10 |
FU GIUGNO |
Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan |
BRAMHALL SWORD CLUB |
0.000 |
-6 |
14 |
qualifier C2 |
Round no 3, Poules D |
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
LUSTED Edward |
HARROGATE FENCING CLUB |
|
|
3 |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
0.250 |
-4 |
14 |
WAGDI Yaqub |
SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
0.500 |
2 |
16 |
HOLDEN Sam |
ROYAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL HIGH WYCOMBE |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
5 |
19 |
EL-SAIE Faaris |
ZFW FENCING CLUB |
|
V4 |
1 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
12 |
WEBB Kieran |
COCKS MOORS WOODS FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V4 |
|
|
0.750 |
2 |
17 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
COX Joseph |
SALLE HOLYROOD |
|
|
2 |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
0.250 |
-3 |
13 |
ZAFFINO Finnian |
BARNSLEY FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
LAWSON Logan |
WEST LOTHIAN FENCING CLUB |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-10 |
8 |
MOONEY Nathan |
HARROGATE FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
4 |
|
0.500 |
3 |
17 |
MORRIS Jake |
HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
-2 |
15 |
Ranking of round 3, Poules D |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
ZAFFINO |
Finnian |
BARNSLEY FENCING CLUB |
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
qualifier D1 |
2 |
HOLDEN |
Sam |
ROYAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL HIGH WYCOMBE |
0.750 |
5 |
19 |
qualifier D1 |
3 |
WEBB |
Kieran |
COCKS MOORS WOODS FENCING CLUB |
0.750 |
2 |
17 |
qualifier D1 |
4 |
MOONEY |
Nathan |
HARROGATE FENCING CLUB |
0.500 |
3 |
17 |
qualifier D1 |
5 |
WAGDI |
Yaqub |
SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB |
0.500 |
2 |
16 |
qualifier D1 |
6 |
MORRIS |
Jake |
HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB |
0.500 |
-2 |
15 |
qualifier D2 |
7 |
COX |
Joseph |
SALLE HOLYROOD |
0.250 |
-3 |
13 |
qualifier D2 |
8 |
LUSTED |
Edward |
HARROGATE FENCING CLUB |
0.250 |
-4 |
14 |
qualifier D2 |
9 |
EL-SAIE |
Faaris |
ZFW FENCING CLUB |
0.250 |
-5 |
12 |
qualifier D2 |
10 |
LAWSON |
Logan |
WEST LOTHIAN FENCING CLUB |
0.250 |
-10 |
8 |
qualifier D2 |