lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Cadet Epee -. 03/12/2022

LIST

Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 SURESH Zoya 128702  Salle Paul    GBR 
2 FARLAM Reya 140165  Dacorum Modern Pentathlon    GBR 
3T GERHARDT Sofia 139999  Chelsea Fencing Club    GBR 
3T EADIE Olivia 131494  Plymouth Fencing Club    GBR 
5 CRUICKSHANK Isabella 137459  Chelsea Fencing Club    GBR 
6 PICKERING sophia 136970  Norfolk Fencing Club    GBR 
7 BARNOR Jessica 134534  Crawley Sword Club    GBR 
8 YULDASHEVA Sophie 140138  Chelsea Fencing Club    GBR 
9 GRAHAMSLAW Kira 131955  TMFC Fencing    GBR 
10 HOWSER Isabella 126757  Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club    GBR 
11 PALMER Agnes 137641  Kensington Fencing Club    GBR 
12 JOHNSON Chloe 149159  Newcastle Fencing Club    GBR 
13 BERNDT DE LA O Steffi 136234  Unattached    GBR 
14 BARAHONA Annabella 136100  Kensington Fencing Club    GBR 
15 COLE Rhianna 130519  Bath Sword Club    GBR 
16 BILYK Olya 150812  The Kings School Fencing Club    GBR 
17 EVERETT Maisie 133910  Millfield    GBR 
18 CALLAGHAN Haleena 144417  Millfield    GBR 
19 BRUNELLESI Emily 137178  Dream Fencing Academy    GBR 
20 ZIKARA Leena 141868  Chelsea Fencing Club    GBR 
21 MITZOVA Emma 148999  Salle Paul    GBR 
22 HALL Sofia 131256  Luso International Fencing    GBR 
23 RUSSELL Eloise 130054  Malvern Hills Sword Fencing    GBR 
24 HODKINSON Erika 137989  Four of Clubs    GBR 
25 MARTIN-GREEN Zara 143559  Malvern Hills Sword Fencing    GBR 
26 HASSELL Daisy 147592  Truro Fencing Club    GBR 
27 ASSETTO Virginia 139400  Knightsbridge Fencing Club    GBR 
28 TSIMELZON Julia 142682  Dream Fencing Academy    GBR 
29 BECKER-POMBO Alba 144922  Millfield    GBR 
30 ROCHDI Hiba 147284  The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club    GBR 
31 DEBBINNEY-WRIGHT Mya 151082  Reading Fencing Club    GBR 
32 TAYLOR Hannah 139993  The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club    GBR 
33 WANG Katie 143606  The Kings School Fencing Club    CHN 
34 HOPKINSON Isabelle 150484  Bristol Blades Fencing Club    GBR 
35 SURESH Zina 137435  Salle Paul    GBR 
36 ROSS Andrea 147500  The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club    GBR 
37 TALBOT Anisa 141996  Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club    GBR 
38 PATERSON Eilidh 139991  The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club    GBR 
39 YUAN Kylin 154348  The Kings School Fencing Club    GBR 
40 BOTHA Isabeau 135413  Aldershot Fencing Club    GBR 
41 CHU Chloe 152675  The Kings School Fencing Club    GBR 
42 WU Dolly 150829  The Kings School Fencing Club    GBR 
43 HU Yolanda 150827  The Kings School Fencing Club    GBR 
44 ZENG Hermione 150801  The Kings School Fencing Club    GBR 
45 KIM Leah 150826  The Kings School Fencing Club    GBR 
46 RASSKAZOVA Kate 153726  The Kings School Fencing Club    GBR 
47 NG Lavina 150822  The Kings School Fencing Club    GBR 
48 CHENG Sarah 152673  The Kings School Fencing Club    GBR 
49 PUCCI isabella 136185  Luso International Fencing    GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 GERHARDT Sofia CHELSEA    GBR 
2 FARLAM Reya DACOMP    GBR 
3 PICKERING sophia NORFFC    GBR 
4 SURESH Zoya SALLE PAUL    GBR 
5 EADIE Olivia PLYMFC    GBR 
6 CALLAGHAN Haleena MILLFIELD    GBR 
7 COLE Rhianna 11  BATH SWORD    GBR 
8 EVERETT Maisie 12  MILLFIELD    GBR 
9 BERNDT DE LA O Steffi 15  UNATTACHED    GBR 
10 PUCCI isabella 17  LUSO INTERNATIONAL    GBR 
11 GRAHAMSLAW Kira 19  TMFC    GBR 
12 CRUICKSHANK Isabella 20  CHELSEA    GBR 
13 HOWSER Isabella 21  OUNDP&SEC    GBR 
14 MITZOVA Emma 23  SALLE PAUL    GBR 
15 RUSSELL Eloise 24  MALVERN HILLS    GBR 
16 MARTIN-GREEN Zara 25  MALVERN HILLS    GBR 
17 PATERSON Eilidh 26  THERTWFC    GBR 
18 HODKINSON Erika 27  FOUROC    GBR 
19 HALL Sofia 28  LUSO INTERNATIONAL    GBR 
20 TSIMELZON Julia 29  DREAFA    GBR 
21 BARNOR Jessica 30  CRAWSC    GBR 
22 SURESH Zina 31  SALLE PAUL    GBR 
23 ZIKARA Leena 33  CHELSEA    GBR 
24 JOHNSON Chloe 40  NEWCFC    GBR 
25 PALMER Agnes 43  KENSFC    GBR 
26 HASSELL Daisy 45  TRURO    GBR 
27 BRUNELLESI Emily 47  DREAFA    GBR 
28 TALBOT Anisa 48  OUNDP&SEC    GBR 
29 BOTHA Isabeau 49  ALDEFC    GBR 
30 BARAHONA Annabella 50  KENSFC    GBR 
31 DEBBINNEY-WRIGHT Mya 55  READFC    GBR 
32 HOPKINSON Isabelle 56  BRISTOL BLADES    GBR 
33 TAYLOR Hannah 77  THERTWFC    GBR 
34 ROSS Andrea 77  THERTWFC    GBR 
35 ASSETTO Virginia 93  KNIGHTSBRIDGE    GBR 
36 CHU Chloe   THEKSFC    GBR 
37 WU Dolly   THEKSFC    GBR 
38 RASSKAZOVA Kate   THEKSFC    GBR 
39 CHENG Sarah   THEKSFC    GBR 
40 WANG Katie   THEKSFC    CHN 
41 YULDASHEVA Sophie   CHELSEA    GBR 
42 ROCHDI Hiba   THERTWFC    GBR 
43 YUAN Kylin   THEKSFC    GBR 
44 BECKER-POMBO Alba   MILLFIELD    GBR 
45 KIM Leah   THEKSFC    GBR 
46 BILYK Olya   THEKSFC    GBR 
47 ZENG Hermione   THEKSFC    GBR 
48 NG Lavina   THEKSFC    GBR 
49 HU Yolanda   THEKSFC    GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
CHU Chloe
THEKSFC / GBR
1 V 4 4 2 3 1 0.20 18 24 -6
WU Dolly
THEKSFC / GBR
2 4 2 0 2 0 0 0.00 8 25 -17
BECKER-POMBO Alba
MILLFIELD / GBR
3 V V V 1 4 3 0.60 20 19 +1
HALL Sofia
LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR
4 V V 3 3 V 3 0.60 21 16 +5
GERHARDT Sofia
CHELSEA / GBR
5 V V V V V 5 1.00 25 12 +13
HODKINSON Erika
FOUROC / GBR
6 V V V 2 4 3 0.60 21 17 +4

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
FARLAM Reya
DACOMP / GBR
1 V V V V 4 1.00 20 9 +11
RASSKAZOVA Kate
THEKSFC / GBR
2 2 0 1 2 0 0.00 5 20 -15
ASSETTO Virginia
KNIGHTSBRIDGE / GBR
3 1 V V 2 2 0.50 13 13 0
TSIMELZON Julia
DREAFA / GBR
4 2 V 3 V 2 0.50 15 14 +1
PATERSON Eilidh
THERTWFC / GBR
5 4 V V 3 2 0.50 17 14 +3

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
PICKERING sophia
NORFFC / GBR
1 V V V 4 V 4 0.80 24 11 +13
CHENG Sarah
THEKSFC / GBR
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 21 -21
BARAHONA Annabella
KENSFC / GBR
3 1 V 1 V V 3 0.60 17 16 +1
MARTIN-GREEN Zara
MALVERN HILLS / GBR
4 4 V V 4 3 2 0.40 21 16 +5
BARNOR Jessica
CRAWSC / GBR
5 V V 3 V V 4 0.80 23 14 +9
ROSS Andrea
THERTWFC / GBR
6 1 V1 3 V 1 2 0.40 11 18 -7

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
SURESH Zoya
SALLE PAUL / GBR
1 V V V V V 5 1.00 25 8 +17
WANG Katie
THEKSFC / CHN
2 1 4 V 2 4 1 0.20 16 20 -4
ZIKARA Leena
CHELSEA / GBR
3 3 V V 3 V 3 0.60 21 19 +2
HOPKINSON Isabelle
BRISTOL BLADES / GBR
4 1 0 2 V V 2 0.40 13 21 -8
RUSSELL Eloise
MALVERN HILLS / GBR
5 3 V V 4 V 3 0.60 22 19 +3
TAYLOR Hannah
THERTWFC / GBR
6 0 V 3 2 4 1 0.20 14 24 -10

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
MITZOVA Emma
SALLE PAUL / GBR
1 V V 4 V 3 0.75 19 11 +8
YULDASHEVA Sophie
CHELSEA / GBR
2 4 V V 4 2 0.50 18 14 +4
NG Lavina
THEKSFC / GBR
3 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 20 -20
EADIE Olivia
PLYMFC / GBR
4 V 4 V V 3 0.75 19 11 +8
JOHNSON Chloe
NEWCFC / GBR
5 2 V V 2 2 0.50 14 14 0

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
SURESH Zina
SALLE PAUL / GBR
1 3 V V 3 2 0.50 16 15 +1
HOWSER Isabella
OUNDP&SEC / GBR
2 V4 4 V V 3 0.75 18 13 +5
CALLAGHAN Haleena
MILLFIELD / GBR
3 2 V V V 3 0.75 17 10 +7
ZENG Hermione
THEKSFC / GBR
4 4 2 1 3 0 0.00 10 20 -10
ROCHDI Hiba
THERTWFC / GBR
5 V 3 0 V 2 0.50 13 16 -3

Poule #7
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
YUAN Kylin
THEKSFC / GBR
1 3 2 1 1 0 0.00 7 20 -13
DEBBINNEY-WRIGHT Mya
READFC / GBR
2 V 2 4 3 1 0.25 14 18 -4
CRUICKSHANK Isabella
CHELSEA / GBR
3 V V V V 4 1.00 20 10 +10
COLE Rhianna
BATH SWORD / GBR
4 V V 3 4 2 0.50 17 15 +2
PALMER Agnes
KENSFC / GBR
5 V V 3 V 3 0.75 18 13 +5

Poule #8
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
KIM Leah
THEKSFC / GBR
1 2 2 0 2 0 0.00 6 20 -14
BOTHA Isabeau
ALDEFC / GBR
2 V 2 4 1 1 0.25 12 17 -5
GRAHAMSLAW Kira
TMFC / GBR
3 V V V 2 3 0.75 17 12 +5
HASSELL Daisy
TRURO / GBR
4 V V 3 3 2 0.50 16 14 +2
EVERETT Maisie
MILLFIELD / GBR
5 V V V V 4 1.00 20 8 +12

Poule #9
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
HU Yolanda
THEKSFC / GBR
1 1 0 4 0 3 0 0.00 8 25 -17
BILYK Olya
THEKSFC / GBR
2 V 1 V4 2 V3 3 0.60 15 11 +4
BRUNELLESI Emily
DREAFA / GBR
3 V V3 4 2 V 3 0.60 19 13 +6
TALBOT Anisa
OUNDP&SEC / GBR
4 V 0 V 1 2 2 0.40 13 22 -9
PUCCI isabella
LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR
5 V V V V 3 4 0.80 23 10 +13
BERNDT DE LA O Steffi
UNATTACHED / GBR
6 V 2 2 V V 3 0.60 19 16 +3

Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 SURESH Zoya SALLE PAUL    GBR  1.00  25  +17  Advanced
2 GERHARDT Sofia CHELSEA    GBR  1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
3 EVERETT Maisie 12  MILLFIELD    GBR  1.00  20  +12  Advanced
4 FARLAM Reya DACOMP    GBR  1.00  20  +11  Advanced
5 CRUICKSHANK Isabella 20  CHELSEA    GBR  1.00  20  10  +10  Advanced
6 PICKERING sophia NORFFC    GBR  0.80  24  11  +13  Advanced
7 PUCCI isabella 17  LUSO INTERNATIONAL    GBR  0.80  23  10  +13  Advanced
8 BARNOR Jessica 30  CRAWSC    GBR  0.80  23  14  +9  Advanced
9T EADIE Olivia PLYMFC    GBR  0.75  19  11  +8  Advanced
9T MITZOVA Emma 23  SALLE PAUL    GBR  0.75  19  11  +8  Advanced
11 CALLAGHAN Haleena MILLFIELD    GBR  0.75  17  10  +7  Advanced
12T PALMER Agnes 43  KENSFC    GBR  0.75  18  13  +5  Advanced
12T HOWSER Isabella 21  OUNDP&SEC    GBR  0.75  18  13  +5  Advanced
14 GRAHAMSLAW Kira 19  TMFC    GBR  0.75  17  12  +5  Advanced
15 BRUNELLESI Emily 47  DREAFA    GBR  0.60  19  13  +6  Advanced
16 HALL Sofia 28  LUSO INTERNATIONAL    GBR  0.60  21  16  +5  Advanced
17 HODKINSON Erika 27  FOUROC    GBR  0.60  21  17  +4  Advanced
18 BILYK Olya   THEKSFC    GBR  0.60  15  11  +4  Advanced
19 RUSSELL Eloise 24  MALVERN HILLS    GBR  0.60  22  19  +3  Advanced
20 BERNDT DE LA O Steffi 15  UNATTACHED    GBR  0.60  19  16  +3  Advanced
21 ZIKARA Leena 33  CHELSEA    GBR  0.60  21  19  +2  Advanced
22 BECKER-POMBO Alba   MILLFIELD    GBR  0.60  20  19  +1  Advanced
23 BARAHONA Annabella 50  KENSFC    GBR  0.60  17  16  +1  Advanced
24 YULDASHEVA Sophie   CHELSEA    GBR  0.50  18  14  +4  Advanced
25 PATERSON Eilidh 26  THERTWFC    GBR  0.50  17  14  +3  Advanced
26 COLE Rhianna 11  BATH SWORD    GBR  0.50  17  15  +2  Advanced
27 HASSELL Daisy 45  TRURO    GBR  0.50  16  14  +2  Advanced
28 SURESH Zina 31  SALLE PAUL    GBR  0.50  16  15  +1  Advanced
29 TSIMELZON Julia 29  DREAFA    GBR  0.50  15  14  +1  Advanced
30 JOHNSON Chloe 40  NEWCFC    GBR  0.50  14  14  Advanced
31 ASSETTO Virginia 93  KNIGHTSBRIDGE    GBR  0.50  13  13  Advanced
32 ROCHDI Hiba   THERTWFC    GBR  0.50  13  16  -3  Advanced
33 MARTIN-GREEN Zara 25  MALVERN HILLS    GBR  0.40  21  16  +5  Advanced
34 ROSS Andrea 77  THERTWFC    GBR  0.40  11  18  -7  Advanced
35 HOPKINSON Isabelle 56  BRISTOL BLADES    GBR  0.40  13  21  -8  Advanced
36 TALBOT Anisa 48  OUNDP&SEC    GBR  0.40  13  22  -9  Advanced
37 DEBBINNEY-WRIGHT Mya 55  READFC    GBR  0.25  14  18  -4  Advanced
38 BOTHA Isabeau 49  ALDEFC    GBR  0.25  12  17  -5  Advanced
39 WANG Katie   THEKSFC    CHN  0.20  16  20  -4  Advanced
40 CHU Chloe   THEKSFC    GBR  0.20  18  24  -6  Advanced
41 TAYLOR Hannah 77  THERTWFC    GBR  0.20  14  24  -10  Advanced
42 ZENG Hermione   THEKSFC    GBR  0.00  10  20  -10  Advanced
43 YUAN Kylin   THEKSFC    GBR  0.00  20  -13  Advanced
44 KIM Leah   THEKSFC    GBR  0.00  20  -14  Advanced
45 RASSKAZOVA Kate   THEKSFC    GBR  0.00  20  -15  Advanced
46T HU Yolanda   THEKSFC    GBR  0.00  25  -17  Advanced
46T WU Dolly   THEKSFC    GBR  0.00  25  -17  Advanced
48 NG Lavina   THEKSFC    GBR  0.00  20  -20  Advanced
49 CHENG Sarah   THEKSFC    GBR  0.00  21  -21  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
HU Yolanda
THEKSFC / GBR
1 1 1 1 V 4 1 0.20 12 23 -11
BILYK Olya
THEKSFC / GBR
2 V V4 1 V 3 3 0.60 18 17 +1
DEBBINNEY-WRIGHT Mya
READFC / GBR
3 V 3 2 3 V 2 0.40 18 19 -1
SURESH Zoya
SALLE PAUL / GBR
4 V V V V V 5 1.00 25 8 +17
TALBOT Anisa
OUNDP&SEC / GBR
5 3 3 V 2 1 1 0.20 14 23 -9
RUSSELL Eloise
MALVERN HILLS / GBR
6 V V 4 2 V 3 0.60 21 18 +3

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BERNDT DE LA O Steffi
UNATTACHED / GBR
1 V 0 V V V3 4 0.80 18 13 +5
HOPKINSON Isabelle
BRISTOL BLADES / GBR
2 4 1 V V 4 2 0.40 19 22 -3
GERHARDT Sofia
CHELSEA / GBR
3 V V V V V 5 1.00 25 4 +21
WU Dolly
THEKSFC / GBR
4 2 3 0 V 3 1 0.20 13 23 -10
BOTHA Isabeau
ALDEFC / GBR
5 0 4 2 3 2 0 0.00 11 25 -14
HODKINSON Erika
FOUROC / GBR
6 2 V 1 V V 3 0.60 18 17 +1

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
WANG Katie
THEKSFC / CHN
1 V V V V 3 4 0.80 23 14 +9
NG Lavina
THEKSFC / GBR
2 2 1 2 1 2 0 0.00 8 25 -17
EVERETT Maisie
MILLFIELD / GBR
3 3 V 4 V V 3 0.60 22 17 +5
ZIKARA Leena
CHELSEA / GBR
4 3 V V V V 4 0.80 23 18 +5
ROSS Andrea
THERTWFC / GBR
5 1 V 2 3 4 1 0.20 15 21 -6
HALL Sofia
LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR
6 V V 4 4 V 3 0.60 23 19 +4

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
TAYLOR Hannah
THERTWFC / GBR
1 1 1 V 3 1 1 0.20 11 23 -12
FARLAM Reya
DACOMP / GBR
2 V V V V V 5 1.00 25 11 +14
BRUNELLESI Emily
DREAFA / GBR
3 V 3 V4 V V 4 0.80 22 14 +8
CHU Chloe
THEKSFC / GBR
4 3 3 3 1 1 0 0.00 11 24 -13
BECKER-POMBO Alba
MILLFIELD / GBR
5 V 3 3 V 1 2 0.40 17 19 -2
MARTIN-GREEN Zara
MALVERN HILLS / GBR
6 V 1 2 V V 3 0.60 18 13 +5

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
ZENG Hermione
THEKSFC / GBR
1 4 2 4 4 0 0.00 14 20 -6
CRUICKSHANK Isabella
CHELSEA / GBR
2 V 3 V V 3 0.75 18 13 +5
GRAHAMSLAW Kira
TMFC / GBR
3 V V V 4 3 0.75 19 11 +8
ROCHDI Hiba
THERTWFC / GBR
4 V 1 1 3 1 0.25 10 19 -9
BARAHONA Annabella
KENSFC / GBR
5 V 3 V V 3 0.75 18 16 +2

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
YULDASHEVA Sophie
CHELSEA / GBR
1 V 4 V 4 2 0.50 18 13 +5
CHENG Sarah
THEKSFC / GBR
2 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 20 -20
PICKERING sophia
NORFFC / GBR
3 V V 3 V 3 0.75 18 12 +6
HOWSER Isabella
OUNDP&SEC / GBR
4 3 V V4 V 3 0.75 17 12 +5
ASSETTO Virginia
KNIGHTSBRIDGE / GBR
5 V V 4 4 2 0.50 18 14 +4

Poule #7
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M HS HR Ind
YUAN Kylin
THEKSFC / GBR
1 2 4 V 1 0.33 11 14 -3
JOHNSON Chloe
NEWCFC / GBR
2 V V V 3 1.00 15 10 +5
PALMER Agnes
KENSFC / GBR
3 V 4 V 2 0.67 14 12 +2
PATERSON Eilidh
THERTWFC / GBR
4 4 4 3 0 0.00 11 15 -4

Poule #8
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
SURESH Zina
SALLE PAUL / GBR
1 0 V 1 4 1 0.25 10 19 -9
COLE Rhianna
BATH SWORD / GBR
2 V V V 2 3 0.75 17 12 +5
KIM Leah
THEKSFC / GBR
3 4 3 2 1 0 0.00 10 20 -10
BARNOR Jessica
CRAWSC / GBR
4 V 4 V V 3 0.75 19 10 +9
CALLAGHAN Haleena
MILLFIELD / GBR
5 V V V 2 3 0.75 17 12 +5

Poule #9
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
TSIMELZON Julia
DREAFA / GBR
1 2 3 V V 2 0.50 15 16 -1
HASSELL Daisy
TRURO / GBR
2 V 4 V 2 2 0.50 16 12 +4
EADIE Olivia
PLYMFC / GBR
3 V V V V 4 1.00 20 10 +10
RASSKAZOVA Kate
THEKSFC / GBR
4 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 2 20 -18
MITZOVA Emma
SALLE PAUL / GBR
5 4 V 3 V 2 0.50 17 12 +5

Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1T GERHARDT Sofia CHELSEA    GBR  10  1.00  50  16  +34  Advanced
1T SURESH Zoya SALLE PAUL    GBR  10  1.00  50  16  +34  Advanced
3 FARLAM Reya DACOMP    GBR  1.00  45  20  +25  Advanced
4 EADIE Olivia PLYMFC    GBR  0.88  39  21  +18  Advanced
5 CRUICKSHANK Isabella 20  CHELSEA    GBR  0.88  38  23  +15  Advanced
6 PICKERING sophia NORFFC    GBR  0.78  42  23  +19  Advanced
7 BARNOR Jessica 30  CRAWSC    GBR  0.78  42  24  +18  Advanced
8 EVERETT Maisie 12  MILLFIELD    GBR  0.78  42  25  +17  Advanced
9 GRAHAMSLAW Kira 19  TMFC    GBR  0.75  36  23  +13  Advanced
10 CALLAGHAN Haleena MILLFIELD    GBR  0.75  34  22  +12  Advanced
11 HOWSER Isabella 21  OUNDP&SEC    GBR  0.75  35  25  +10  Advanced
12 PALMER Agnes 43  KENSFC    GBR  0.71  32  25  +7  Advanced
13 JOHNSON Chloe 40  NEWCFC    GBR  0.71  29  24  +5  Advanced
14 BRUNELLESI Emily 47  DREAFA    GBR  0.70  41  27  +14  Advanced
15 BERNDT DE LA O Steffi 15  UNATTACHED    GBR  0.70  37  29  +8  Advanced
16 ZIKARA Leena 33  CHELSEA    GBR  0.70  44  37  +7  Advanced
17 BARAHONA Annabella 50  KENSFC    GBR  0.67  35  32  +3  Advanced
18 MITZOVA Emma 23  SALLE PAUL    GBR  0.63  36  23  +13  Advanced
19 COLE Rhianna 11  BATH SWORD    GBR  0.63  34  27  +7  Advanced
20 HALL Sofia 28  LUSO INTERNATIONAL    GBR  0.60  44  35  +9  Advanced
21 RUSSELL Eloise 24  MALVERN HILLS    GBR  0.60  43  37  +6  Advanced
22 HODKINSON Erika 27  FOUROC    GBR  0.60  39  34  +5  Advanced
23 BILYK Olya   THEKSFC    GBR  0.60  33  28  +5  Advanced
24 MARTIN-GREEN Zara 25  MALVERN HILLS    GBR  0.50  39  29  +10  Advanced
25 YULDASHEVA Sophie   CHELSEA    GBR  0.50  36  27  +9  Advanced
26 HASSELL Daisy 45  TRURO    GBR  0.50  32  26  +6  Advanced
27 WANG Katie   THEKSFC    CHN  0.50  39  34  +5  Advanced
28 ASSETTO Virginia 93  KNIGHTSBRIDGE    GBR  0.50  31  27  +4  Advanced
29 TSIMELZON Julia 29  DREAFA    GBR  0.50  30  30  Advanced
30 BECKER-POMBO Alba   MILLFIELD    GBR  0.50  37  38  -1  Advanced
31 HOPKINSON Isabelle 56  BRISTOL BLADES    GBR  0.40  32  43  -11  Advanced
32 SURESH Zina 31  SALLE PAUL    GBR  0.38  26  34  -8  Advanced
33 ROCHDI Hiba   THERTWFC    GBR  0.38  23  35  -12  Advanced
34 DEBBINNEY-WRIGHT Mya 55  READFC    GBR  0.33  32  37  -5  Advanced
35 ROSS Andrea 77  THERTWFC    GBR  0.30  26  39  -13  Advanced
36 TALBOT Anisa 48  OUNDP&SEC    GBR  0.30  27  45  -18  Advanced
37 PATERSON Eilidh 26  THERTWFC    GBR  0.29  28  29  -1  Advanced
38 TAYLOR Hannah 77  THERTWFC    GBR  0.20  25  47  -22  Advanced
39 YUAN Kylin   THEKSFC    GBR  0.14  18  34  -16  Advanced
40 BOTHA Isabeau 49  ALDEFC    GBR  0.11  23  42  -19  Advanced
41 CHU Chloe   THEKSFC    GBR  0.10  29  48  -19  Advanced
42 WU Dolly   THEKSFC    GBR  0.10  21  48  -27  Advanced
43 HU Yolanda   THEKSFC    GBR  0.10  20  48  -28  Advanced
44 ZENG Hermione   THEKSFC    GBR  0.00  24  40  -16  Advanced
45 KIM Leah   THEKSFC    GBR  0.00  16  40  -24  Advanced
46 RASSKAZOVA Kate   THEKSFC    GBR  0.00  40  -33  Advanced
47 NG Lavina   THEKSFC    GBR  0.00  45  -37  Advanced
48 CHENG Sarah   THEKSFC    GBR  0.00  41  -41  Advanced
49 PUCCI isabella 17  LUSO INTERNATIONAL    GBR            Eliminated

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) SURESH Zoya 
SALLE PAUL / GBR  (1) SURESH Zoya 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) SURESH Zoya 
(33) ROCHDI Hiba    15 - 9
Ref:  BIRD Harry  (GBR)  
THERTWFC / GBR  (32) ROCHDI Hiba   
(32) SURESH Zina  15 - 14
Ref:  CASEY Pat  (GBR)  
 
SALLE PAUL / GBR    (1) SURESH Zoya 
(17) BARAHONA Annabella    15 - 8
Ref:  LAI Daniel  (GBR)  
KENSFC / GBR  (17) BARAHONA Annabella     
(48) CHENG Sarah  15 - 2
Ref:  PELLEGRINELLO Luca  (BRA)  
   
THEKSFC / GBR    (16) BARAHONA Annabella   
(49) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  CASEY Pat  (GBR)  
 
  (16) ZIKARA Leena   
(16) ZIKARA Leena     
CHELSEA / GBR    (1) SURESH Zoya 
(9) GRAHAMSLAW Kira    15 - 6
Ref:  ELLIOTT Phil  (GBR)  
TMFC / GBR  (9) GRAHAMSLAW Kira     
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) GRAHAMSLAW Kira     
(41) CHU Chloe    15 - 7
Ref:  ALLTON Malcolm  (GBR)  
   
THEKSFC / GBR  (24) MARTIN-GREEN Zara       
(24) MARTIN-GREEN Zara  15 - 6
Ref:  SALTER Mike  (GBR)  
     
MALVERN HILLS / GBR    (8) YULDASHEVA Sophie   
(25) YULDASHEVA Sophie    15 - 14
Ref:  SALTER Mike  (GBR)  
 
CHELSEA / GBR  (25) YULDASHEVA Sophie     
(40) BOTHA Isabeau  15 - 8
Ref:  CASEY Pat  (GBR)  
   
ALDEFC / GBR    (8) YULDASHEVA Sophie   
(57) -BYE-    14 - 12
Ref:  BIRD Harry  (GBR)  
 
  (8) EVERETT Maisie   
(8) EVERETT Maisie     
MILLFIELD / GBR    (1) SURESH Zoya 
(5) CRUICKSHANK Isabella    9 - 5
Ref:  LAI Daniel  (GBR)  
CHELSEA / GBR  (5) CRUICKSHANK Isabella     
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) CRUICKSHANK Isabella     
(37) PATERSON Eilidh    15 - 5
Ref:  ELLIOTT Phil  (GBR)  
   
THERTWFC / GBR  (28) ASSETTO Virginia       
(28) ASSETTO Virginia  15 - 13
Ref:  LAI Daniel  (GBR)  
     
KNIGHTSBRIDGE / GBR    (5) CRUICKSHANK Isabella     
(21) RUSSELL Eloise    15 - 9
Ref:  ALLTON Malcolm  (GBR)  
   
MALVERN HILLS / GBR  (21) RUSSELL Eloise         
(44) ZENG Hermione  15 - 5
Ref:  LUMINEAU Juliet  (GBR)  
       
THEKSFC / GBR    (12) PALMER Agnes       
(53) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  LUMINEAU Juliet  (GBR)  
     
  (12) PALMER Agnes       
(12) PALMER Agnes         
KENSFC / GBR    (4) EADIE Olivia   
(13) JOHNSON Chloe    15 - 12
Ref:  PELLEGRINELLO Luca  (BRA)  
 
NEWCFC / GBR  (13) JOHNSON Chloe     
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) JOHNSON Chloe     
(45) KIM Leah    15 - 12
Ref:  LAI Daniel  (GBR)  
   
THEKSFC / GBR  (20) HALL Sofia       
(20) HALL Sofia  15 - 7
Ref:  ALLTON Malcolm  (GBR)  
     
LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR    (4) EADIE Olivia   
(29) TSIMELZON Julia    15 - 13
Ref:  WEST Howard  (GBR)  
 
DREAFA / GBR  (29) TSIMELZON Julia     
(36) TALBOT Anisa  15 - 6
Ref:  LAI Daniel  (GBR)  
   
OUNDP&SEC / GBR    (4) EADIE Olivia   
(61) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  ELLIOTT Phil  (GBR)  
 
  (4) EADIE Olivia   
(4) EADIE Olivia     
PLYMFC / GBR    (1) SURESH Zoya 
(3) FARLAM Reya    13 - 12
Ref:  ELLIOTT Phil  (GBR)  
DACOMP / GBR  (3) FARLAM Reya     
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) FARLAM Reya     
(35) ROSS Andrea    15 - 3
Ref:  PELLEGRINELLO Luca  (BRA)  
   
THERTWFC / GBR  (30) BECKER-POMBO Alba       
(30) BECKER-POMBO Alba  15 - 14
Ref:  ELLIOTT Phil  (GBR)  
     
MILLFIELD / GBR    (3) FARLAM Reya     
(19) COLE Rhianna    15 - 8
Ref:  CASEY Pat  (GBR)  
   
BATH SWORD / GBR  (19) COLE Rhianna         
(46) RASSKAZOVA Kate  15 - 4
Ref:  BIRD Harry  (GBR)  
       
THEKSFC / GBR    (14) COLE Rhianna       
(51) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  SALTER Mike  (GBR)  
     
  (14) BRUNELLESI Emily       
(14) BRUNELLESI Emily         
DREAFA / GBR    (3) FARLAM Reya     
(11) HOWSER Isabella    15 - 9
Ref:  STURGEON Will  (GBR)  
   
OUNDP&SEC / GBR  (11) HOWSER Isabella         
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) HOWSER Isabella         
(43) HU Yolanda    15 - 11
Ref:  PELLEGRINELLO Luca  (BRA)  
       
THEKSFC / GBR  (22) HODKINSON Erika           
(22) HODKINSON Erika  15 - 10
Ref:  ELLIOTT Phil  (GBR)  
         
FOUROC / GBR    (6) PICKERING sophia       
(27) WANG Katie    15 - 11
Ref:  ELLIOTT Phil  (GBR)  
     
THEKSFC / CHN  (27) TAYLOR Hannah         
(38) TAYLOR Hannah  15 - 8
Ref:  BIRD Harry  (GBR)  
       
THERTWFC / GBR    (6) PICKERING sophia       
(59) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  SALTER Mike  (GBR)  
     
  (6) PICKERING sophia       
(6) PICKERING sophia         
NORFFC / GBR    (2) FARLAM Reya   
(7) BARNOR Jessica    15 - 13
Ref:  PELLEGRINELLO Luca  (BRA)  
 
CRAWSC / GBR  (7) BARNOR Jessica     
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) BARNOR Jessica     
(39) YUAN Kylin    14 - 9
Ref:  WEST Howard  (GBR)  
   
THEKSFC / GBR  (26) HASSELL Daisy       
(26) HASSELL Daisy  15 - 12
Ref:  WEST Howard  (GBR)  
     
TRURO / GBR    (7) BARNOR Jessica     
(23) BILYK Olya    15 - 8
Ref:  PELLEGRINELLO Luca  (BRA)  
   
THEKSFC / GBR  (23) BILYK Olya         
(42) WU Dolly  15 - 5
Ref:  STURGEON Will  (GBR)  
       
THEKSFC / GBR    (10) BILYK Olya       
(55) -BYE-    14 - 9
Ref:  STURGEON Will  (GBR)  
     
  (10) CALLAGHAN Haleena       
(10) CALLAGHAN Haleena         
MILLFIELD / GBR    (2) GERHARDT Sofia   
(15) BERNDT DE LA O Steffi    15 - 10
Ref:  LAI Daniel  (GBR)  
 
UNATTACHED / GBR  (15) BERNDT DE LA O Steffi     
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) BERNDT DE LA O Steffi     
(47) NG Lavina    15 - 14
Ref:  WEST Howard  (GBR)  
   
THEKSFC / GBR  (18) MITZOVA Emma       
(18) MITZOVA Emma  15 - 1
Ref:  WEST Howard  (GBR)  
     
SALLE PAUL / GBR    (2) GERHARDT Sofia   
(31) HOPKINSON Isabelle    15 - 8
Ref:  STURGEON Will  (GBR)  
 
BRISTOL BLADES / GBR  (31) DEBBINNEY-WRIGHT Mya     
(34) DEBBINNEY-WRIGHT Mya  15 - 10
Ref:  STURGEON Will  (GBR)  
   
READFC / GBR    (2) GERHARDT Sofia   
(63) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  STURGEON Will  (GBR)  
 
  (2) GERHARDT Sofia   
(2) GERHARDT Sofia     
CHELSEA / GBR