lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Junior Women's Epee -. 11/12/2022

Results Available

LIST

Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 NICULAI Isabella-Andreea 149702  Radcliffe Sword Club    ROU 
2 PEAT Sophie 124777  3 Blades Fencing Club    GBR 
3T HOLLAND Gabrielle 138042  Crawley Sword Club    GBR 
3T RUSSELL Amelie 124650  Malvern Hills Sword Fencing    GBR 
5 SHAHRIL Natalia 149001  The Kings School Fencing Club    MAS 
6 CHENNELLS Poppy 127473  Newcastle Fencing Club    GBR 
7 VAN DER MERWE Alida 154233  Bath Sword Club    RSA 
8 O'NEILL Grace 124027  Dacorum Fencing Club    GBR 
9 ANDREWS Millie 121500  Plymouth Fencing Club    GBR 
10 ZHOU Catherine 154966  Salle Paul    GBR 
11 HINDLE Aeryn 136447  Four of Clubs    GBR 
12 POTTER Crinan 118379  Chelsea Fencing Club    GBR 
13 CLEMENTS Verity 146800  Skipton Fencing Club    GBR 
14 HASWELL Kate 132779  3 Blades Fencing Club    GBR 
15 RYDER-GARCIA Lauren 127151  Brixton Fencing Club    GBR 
16 JACKSON Ellie 127399  Skipton Fencing Club    GBR 
17 UPTON Megan 133722  Four of Clubs    GBR 
18 BARNOR Jessica 134534  Crawley Sword Club    GBR 
19 FIRMAN Anniko 153776  Cambridge University Fencing Club    GBR 
20 BERNDT DE LA O Steffi 136234  Unattached    GBR 
21 ALBERSMEIER Vanessa 121839  Brixton Fencing Club    GBR 
22 DIAB Sara Fadi 154576  Brixton Fencing Club    GBR 
23 BOURRETTE Eugenie 123607  Unattached    GBR 
24 MITZOVA Emma 148999  Salle Paul    GBR 
25 WANG Katie 143606  The Kings School Fencing Club    HKG 
26 MARSH Eva 150477  Cobham Fencing Club    GBR 
27 TALBOT Keshini 145636  Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club    GBR 
28 MORRIS gemma 134690  Knightsbridge Fencing Club    GBR 
29 ABSON Emily 136933  The Kings School Fencing Club    GBR 
30 MA Coco 154349  The Kings School Fencing Club    CHN 
31 YUEN Sophia 154811  The Kings School Fencing Club    HKG 
32 SERGIENKO Lisa 154350  The Kings School Fencing Club    RUS 
33 YUAN Kylin 154348  The Kings School Fencing Club    CHN 
34 NG Lavina 150822  The Kings School Fencing Club    HKG 

Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 PEAT Sophie 3BFC    GBR 
2 JACKSON Ellie SKIPTON    GBR 
3 HOLLAND Gabrielle CRAWLEY SWORD    GBR 
4 RUSSELL Amelie 11  MALVERN HILLS    GBR 
5 CHENNELLS Poppy 12  NEWSCASTLE    GBR 
6 POTTER Crinan 13  CHELSEA    GBR 
7 HASWELL Kate 14  3BFC    GBR 
8 HINDLE Aeryn 16  FOUR OF CLUBS    GBR 
9 CLEMENTS Verity 18  SKIPTON    GBR 
10 BERNDT DE LA O Steffi 20  UNATTACHED    GBR 
11 ANDREWS Millie 22  PLYMOUTH    GBR 
12 UPTON Megan 25  FOUR OF CLUBS    GBR 
13 O'NEILL Grace 28  DACOFC    GBR 
14 ALBERSMEIER Vanessa 32  BRIXTON    GBR 
15 BARNOR Jessica 40  CRAWLEY SWORD    GBR 
16 SHAHRIL Natalia 48  THE KINGS SCHOOL    MAS 
17 NICULAI Isabella-Andreea 50  RADCLIFFE SWORD    ROU 
18 RYDER-GARCIA Lauren 52  BRIXTON    GBR 
19 TALBOT Keshini 58  OPS EPEE    GBR 
20 MITZOVA Emma 61  SALLE PAUL    GBR 
21 WANG Katie 61  THE KINGS SCHOOL    HKG 
22 ABSON Emily 61  THE KINGS SCHOOL    GBR 
23 MARSH Eva 61  COBHAM    GBR 
24 VAN DER MERWE Alida   BATH SWORD    RSA 
25 SERGIENKO Lisa   THE KINGS SCHOOL    RUS 
26 NG Lavina   THE KINGS SCHOOL    HKG 
27 FIRMAN Anniko   CAMBRIDGE UNI    GBR 
28 YUEN Sophia   THE KINGS SCHOOL    HKG 
29 BOURRETTE Eugenie   UNATTACHED    GBR 
30 DIAB Sara Fadi   BRIXTON    GBR 
31 YUAN Kylin   THE KINGS SCHOOL    CHN 
32 ZHOU Catherine   SALLE PAUL    GBR 
33 MORRIS gemma   KNIGHTSBRIDGE    GBR 
34 MA Coco   THE KINGS SCHOOL    CHN 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
UPTON Megan
FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR
1 V 0 V V 1 3 0.60 16 19 -3
DIAB Sara Fadi
BRIXTON / GBR
2 3 V 1 V 3 2 0.40 17 23 -6
O'NEILL Grace
DACOFC / GBR
3 V 4 0 V 1 2 0.40 15 15 0
VAN DER MERWE Alida
BATH SWORD / RSA
4 4 V V V 3 3 0.60 22 15 +7
SERGIENKO Lisa
THE KINGS SCHOOL / RUS
5 2 4 0 4 1 0 0.00 11 25 -14
PEAT Sophie
3BFC / GBR
6 V V V V V 5 1.00 25 9 +16

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BOURRETTE Eugenie
UNATTACHED / GBR
1 V 1 4 4 V 2 0.40 19 19 0
NG Lavina
THE KINGS SCHOOL / HKG
2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0.00 2 25 -23
ANDREWS Millie
PLYMOUTH / GBR
3 V V V V V 5 1.00 25 9 +16
JACKSON Ellie
SKIPTON / GBR
4 V V 1 V V 4 0.80 21 14 +7
MARSH Eva
COBHAM / GBR
5 V V 4 1 2 2 0.40 17 20 -3
ALBERSMEIER Vanessa
BRIXTON / GBR
6 4 V 3 3 V 2 0.40 20 17 +3

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
ABSON Emily
THE KINGS SCHOOL / GBR
1 1 4 1 2 3 0 0.00 11 25 -14
SHAHRIL Natalia
THE KINGS SCHOOL / MAS
2 V V V V V 5 1.00 25 9 +16
BERNDT DE LA O Steffi
UNATTACHED / GBR
3 V 3 3 3 V 2 0.40 19 23 -4
HOLLAND Gabrielle
CRAWLEY SWORD / GBR
4 V 3 V V V 4 0.80 23 11 +12
FIRMAN Anniko
CAMBRIDGE UNI / GBR
5 V 2 V 1 0 2 0.40 13 19 -6
MORRIS gemma
KNIGHTSBRIDGE / GBR
6 V 0 4 1 V4 2 0.40 14 18 -4

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
YUEN Sophia
THE KINGS SCHOOL / HKG
1 3 1 1 1 2 0 0.00 8 25 -17
WANG Katie
THE KINGS SCHOOL / HKG
2 V 4 3 4 2 1 0.20 18 23 -5
ZHOU Catherine
SALLE PAUL / GBR
3 V V V 4 V 4 0.80 24 15 +9
CLEMENTS Verity
SKIPTON / GBR
4 V V 3 V 3 3 0.60 21 17 +4
RUSSELL Amelie
MALVERN HILLS / GBR
5 V V V 3 V 4 0.80 23 16 +7
BARNOR Jessica
CRAWLEY SWORD / GBR
6 V V 2 V 2 3 0.60 19 17 +2

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
CHENNELLS Poppy
NEWSCASTLE / GBR
1 V2 3 V 2 2 0.50 12 11 +1
MITZOVA Emma
SALLE PAUL / GBR
2 1 4 V 2 1 0.25 12 14 -2
HINDLE Aeryn
FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR
3 V V V V 4 1.00 20 10 +10
MA Coco
THE KINGS SCHOOL / CHN
4 0 2 0 0 0 0.00 2 20 -18
NICULAI Isabella-Andreea
RADCLIFFE SWORD / ROU
5 V V 3 V 3 0.75 18 9 +9

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
POTTER Crinan
CHELSEA / GBR
1 V 2 V V 3 0.75 17 12 +5
TALBOT Keshini
OPS EPEE / GBR
2 2 3 2 V 1 0.25 12 17 -5
HASWELL Kate
3BFC / GBR
3 V V 4 V 3 0.75 19 10 +9
RYDER-GARCIA Lauren
BRIXTON / GBR
4 3 V V V 3 0.75 18 14 +4
YUAN Kylin
THE KINGS SCHOOL / CHN
5 2 2 0 3 0 0.00 7 20 -13

Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1T SHAHRIL Natalia 48  THE KINGS SCHOOL    MAS  1.00  25  +16  Advanced
1T ANDREWS Millie 22  PLYMOUTH    GBR  1.00  25  +16  Advanced
1T PEAT Sophie 3BFC    GBR  1.00  25  +16  Advanced
4 HINDLE Aeryn 16  FOUR OF CLUBS    GBR  1.00  20  10  +10  Advanced
5 HOLLAND Gabrielle CRAWLEY SWORD    GBR  0.80  23  11  +12  Advanced
6 ZHOU Catherine   SALLE PAUL    GBR  0.80  24  15  +9  Advanced
7 RUSSELL Amelie 11  MALVERN HILLS    GBR  0.80  23  16  +7  Advanced
8 JACKSON Ellie SKIPTON    GBR  0.80  21  14  +7  Advanced
9 HASWELL Kate 14  3BFC    GBR  0.75  19  10  +9  Advanced
10 NICULAI Isabella-Andreea 50  RADCLIFFE SWORD    ROU  0.75  18  +9  Advanced
11 POTTER Crinan 13  CHELSEA    GBR  0.75  17  12  +5  Advanced
12 RYDER-GARCIA Lauren 52  BRIXTON    GBR  0.75  18  14  +4  Advanced
13 VAN DER MERWE Alida   BATH SWORD    RSA  0.60  22  15  +7  Advanced
14 CLEMENTS Verity 18  SKIPTON    GBR  0.60  21  17  +4  Advanced
15 BARNOR Jessica 40  CRAWLEY SWORD    GBR  0.60  19  17  +2  Advanced
16 UPTON Megan 25  FOUR OF CLUBS    GBR  0.60  16  19  -3  Advanced
17 CHENNELLS Poppy 12  NEWSCASTLE    GBR  0.50  12  11  +1  Advanced
18 ALBERSMEIER Vanessa 32  BRIXTON    GBR  0.40  20  17  +3  Advanced
19 BOURRETTE Eugenie   UNATTACHED    GBR  0.40  19  19  Advanced
20 O'NEILL Grace 28  DACOFC    GBR  0.40  15  15  Advanced
21 MARSH Eva 61  COBHAM    GBR  0.40  17  20  -3  Advanced
22 BERNDT DE LA O Steffi 20  UNATTACHED    GBR  0.40  19  23  -4  Advanced
23 MORRIS gemma   KNIGHTSBRIDGE    GBR  0.40  14  18  -4  Advanced
24 DIAB Sara Fadi   BRIXTON    GBR  0.40  17  23  -6  Advanced
25 FIRMAN Anniko   CAMBRIDGE UNI    GBR  0.40  13  19  -6  Advanced
26 MITZOVA Emma 61  SALLE PAUL    GBR  0.25  12  14  -2  Advanced
27 TALBOT Keshini 58  OPS EPEE    GBR  0.25  12  17  -5  Advanced
28 WANG Katie 61  THE KINGS SCHOOL    HKG  0.20  18  23  -5  Advanced
29 YUAN Kylin   THE KINGS SCHOOL    CHN  0.00  20  -13  Advanced
30T ABSON Emily 61  THE KINGS SCHOOL    GBR  0.00  11  25  -14  Advanced
30T SERGIENKO Lisa   THE KINGS SCHOOL    RUS  0.00  11  25  -14  Advanced
32 YUEN Sophia   THE KINGS SCHOOL    HKG  0.00  25  -17  Advanced
33 MA Coco   THE KINGS SCHOOL    CHN  0.00  20  -18  Advanced
34 NG Lavina   THE KINGS SCHOOL    HKG  0.00  25  -23  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
SHAHRIL Natalia
THE KINGS SCHOOL / MAS
1 V V V 4 3 3 0.60 22 21 +1
SERGIENKO Lisa
THE KINGS SCHOOL / RUS
2 4 3 1 4 3 0 0.00 15 25 -10
MITZOVA Emma
SALLE PAUL / GBR
3 3 V 2 3 V 2 0.40 18 22 -4
VAN DER MERWE Alida
BATH SWORD / RSA
4 4 V V V V 4 0.80 24 14 +10
RYDER-GARCIA Lauren
BRIXTON / GBR
5 V V V 2 4 3 0.60 21 21 0
FIRMAN Anniko
CAMBRIDGE UNI / GBR
6 V V 4 4 V 3 0.60 23 20 +3

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
YUEN Sophia
THE KINGS SCHOOL / HKG
1 3 0 1 V 2 1 0.20 11 22 -11
POTTER Crinan
CHELSEA / GBR
2 V V V V 1 4 0.80 21 15 +6
ANDREWS Millie
PLYMOUTH / GBR
3 V 3 V V V 4 0.80 23 11 +12
DIAB Sara Fadi
BRIXTON / GBR
4 V 2 1 V 3 2 0.40 16 18 -2
MORRIS gemma
KNIGHTSBRIDGE / GBR
5 2 2 1 2 2 0 0.00 9 25 -16
CLEMENTS Verity
SKIPTON / GBR
6 V V 4 V V 4 0.80 24 13 +11

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
PEAT Sophie
3BFC / GBR
1 V V V V 3 4 0.80 23 10 +13
TALBOT Keshini
OPS EPEE / GBR
2 2 V 3 2 1 1 0.20 13 21 -8
NG Lavina
THE KINGS SCHOOL / HKG
3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0.00 3 25 -22
BARNOR Jessica
CRAWLEY SWORD / GBR
4 2 V V 3 0 2 0.40 15 18 -3
BERNDT DE LA O Steffi
UNATTACHED / GBR
5 0 V V V 1 3 0.60 16 15 +1
NICULAI Isabella-Andreea
RADCLIFFE SWORD / ROU
6 V V V V V 5 1.00 25 6 +19

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
WANG Katie
THE KINGS SCHOOL / HKG
1 V V 3 0 2 2 0.40 15 17 -2
MA Coco
THE KINGS SCHOOL / CHN
2 2 V 0 1 1 1 0.20 9 21 -12
MARSH Eva
COBHAM / GBR
3 4 1 2 0 V 1 0.20 12 20 -8
HINDLE Aeryn
FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR
4 V V V 2 1 3 0.60 18 13 +5
CHENNELLS Poppy
NEWSCASTLE / GBR
5 V1 V V3 V3 V 5 1.00 17 6 +11
HASWELL Kate
3BFC / GBR
6 V V 2 V 3 3 0.60 20 14 +6

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
O'NEILL Grace
DACOFC / GBR
1 V V 3 V 3 0.75 18 11 +7
UPTON Megan
FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR
2 2 V 1 V 2 0.50 13 15 -2
YUAN Kylin
THE KINGS SCHOOL / CHN
3 1 1 3 2 0 0.00 7 20 -13
HOLLAND Gabrielle
CRAWLEY SWORD / GBR
4 V V V V 4 1.00 20 9 +11
JACKSON Ellie
SKIPTON / GBR
5 3 4 V 2 1 0.25 14 17 -3

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
BOURRETTE Eugenie
UNATTACHED / GBR
1 V 3 4 2 1 0.25 14 19 -5
ZHOU Catherine
SALLE PAUL / GBR
2 4 V V V 3 0.75 19 10 +9
ABSON Emily
THE KINGS SCHOOL / GBR
3 V 1 0 4 1 0.25 10 18 -8
RUSSELL Amelie
MALVERN HILLS / GBR
4 V 4 V V 3 0.75 19 11 +8
ALBERSMEIER Vanessa
BRIXTON / GBR
5 V 0 V 2 2 0.50 12 16 -4

Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 PEAT Sophie 3BFC    GBR  0.90  48  19  +29  Advanced
2 ANDREWS Millie 22  PLYMOUTH    GBR  0.90  48  20  +28  Advanced
3 NICULAI Isabella-Andreea 50  RADCLIFFE SWORD    ROU  0.89  43  15  +28  Advanced
4 HOLLAND Gabrielle CRAWLEY SWORD    GBR  0.89  43  20  +23  Advanced
5 SHAHRIL Natalia 48  THE KINGS SCHOOL    MAS  0.80  47  30  +17  Advanced
6 ZHOU Catherine   SALLE PAUL    GBR  0.78  43  25  +18  Advanced
7 RUSSELL Amelie 11  MALVERN HILLS    GBR  0.78  42  27  +15  Advanced
8 HINDLE Aeryn 16  FOUR OF CLUBS    GBR  0.78  38  23  +15  Advanced
9 CHENNELLS Poppy 12  NEWSCASTLE    GBR  0.78  29  17  +12  Advanced
10 POTTER Crinan 13  CHELSEA    GBR  0.78  38  27  +11  Advanced
11 VAN DER MERWE Alida   BATH SWORD    RSA  0.70  46  29  +17  Advanced
12 CLEMENTS Verity 18  SKIPTON    GBR  0.70  45  30  +15  Advanced
13 HASWELL Kate 14  3BFC    GBR  0.67  39  24  +15  Advanced
14 RYDER-GARCIA Lauren 52  BRIXTON    GBR  0.67  39  35  +4  Advanced
15 O'NEILL Grace 28  DACOFC    GBR  0.56  33  26  +7  Advanced
16 JACKSON Ellie SKIPTON    GBR  0.56  35  31  +4  Advanced
17 UPTON Megan 25  FOUR OF CLUBS    GBR  0.56  29  34  -5  Advanced
18 BARNOR Jessica 40  CRAWLEY SWORD    GBR  0.50  34  35  -1  Advanced
19 FIRMAN Anniko   CAMBRIDGE UNI    GBR  0.50  36  39  -3  Advanced
20 BERNDT DE LA O Steffi 20  UNATTACHED    GBR  0.50  35  38  -3  Advanced
21 ALBERSMEIER Vanessa 32  BRIXTON    GBR  0.44  32  33  -1  Advanced
22 DIAB Sara Fadi   BRIXTON    GBR  0.40  33  41  -8  Advanced
23 BOURRETTE Eugenie   UNATTACHED    GBR  0.33  33  38  -5  Advanced
24 MITZOVA Emma 61  SALLE PAUL    GBR  0.33  30  36  -6  Advanced
25 WANG Katie 61  THE KINGS SCHOOL    HKG  0.30  33  40  -7  Advanced
26 MARSH Eva 61  COBHAM    GBR  0.30  29  40  -11  Advanced
27 TALBOT Keshini 58  OPS EPEE    GBR  0.22  25  38  -13  Advanced
28 MORRIS gemma   KNIGHTSBRIDGE    GBR  0.20  23  43  -20  Advanced
29 ABSON Emily 61  THE KINGS SCHOOL    GBR  0.11  21  43  -22  Advanced
30 MA Coco   THE KINGS SCHOOL    CHN  0.11  11  41  -30  Advanced
31 YUEN Sophia   THE KINGS SCHOOL    HKG  0.10  19  47  -28  Advanced
32 SERGIENKO Lisa   THE KINGS SCHOOL    RUS  0.00  26  50  -24  Advanced
33 YUAN Kylin   THE KINGS SCHOOL    CHN  0.00  14  40  -26  Advanced
34 NG Lavina   THE KINGS SCHOOL    HKG  0.00  50  -45  Advanced

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) PEAT Sophie 
3BFC / GBR  (1) PEAT Sophie 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) PEAT Sophie 
(33) YUAN Kylin    15 - 7
Ref:  WILLIS Jon  (GBR)  
THE KINGS SCHOOL / CHN  (32) SERGIENKO Lisa   
(32) SERGIENKO Lisa  15 - 12
Ref:  LAI Daniel  (MAS)  
 
THE KINGS SCHOOL / RUS    (1) PEAT Sophie 
(17) UPTON Megan    15 - 7
Ref:  WILLIS Jon  (GBR)  
FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR  (17) UPTON Megan     
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) JACKSON Ellie   
(49) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  WILLIS Jon  (GBR)  
 
  (16) JACKSON Ellie   
(16) JACKSON Ellie     
SKIPTON / GBR    (1) PEAT Sophie 
(9) CHENNELLS Poppy    15 - 14
Ref:  WEST Howard  (GBR)  
NEWSCASTLE / GBR  (9) CHENNELLS Poppy     
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) CHENNELLS Poppy     
(41) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  ALLTON Malcolm  (GBR)  
   
  (24) MITZOVA Emma       
(24) MITZOVA Emma         
SALLE PAUL / GBR    (8) CHENNELLS Poppy   
(25) WANG Katie    15 - 8
Ref:  LAI Daniel  (MAS)  
 
THE KINGS SCHOOL / HKG  (25) WANG Katie     
(40) -BYE-       
    (8) HINDLE Aeryn   
(57) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  ALLTON Malcolm  (GBR)  
 
  (8) HINDLE Aeryn   
(8) HINDLE Aeryn     
FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR    (1) PEAT Sophie 
(5) SHAHRIL Natalia    15 - 14
Ref:  CASEY Pat  (GBR)  
THE KINGS SCHOOL / MAS  (5) SHAHRIL Natalia     
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) SHAHRIL Natalia     
(37) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  PELLEGRINELLO Luca  (BRA)  
   
  (28) MORRIS gemma       
(28) MORRIS gemma         
KNIGHTSBRIDGE / GBR    (5) SHAHRIL Natalia     
(21) ALBERSMEIER Vanessa    15 - 14
Ref:  RUSSELL Matt  (GBR)  
   
BRIXTON / GBR  (21) ALBERSMEIER Vanessa         
(44) -BYE-           
    (12) CLEMENTS Verity       
(53) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  PELLEGRINELLO Luca  (BRA)  
     
  (12) CLEMENTS Verity       
(12) CLEMENTS Verity         
SKIPTON / GBR    (4) HOLLAND Gabrielle   
(13) HASWELL Kate    15 - 3
Ref:  CASEY Pat  (GBR)  
 
3BFC / GBR  (13) HASWELL Kate     
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) HASWELL Kate     
(45) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  LAI Daniel  (MAS)  
   
  (20) BERNDT DE LA O Steffi       
(20) BERNDT DE LA O Steffi         
UNATTACHED / GBR    (4) HOLLAND Gabrielle   
(29) ABSON Emily    15 - 10
Ref:  CLARK Isobel (Izzy)  (GBR)  
 
THE KINGS SCHOOL / GBR  (29) ABSON Emily     
(36) -BYE-       
    (4) HOLLAND Gabrielle   
(61) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  LAI Daniel  (MAS)  
 
  (4) HOLLAND Gabrielle   
(4) HOLLAND Gabrielle     
CRAWLEY SWORD / GBR    (1) NICULAI Isabella-Andreea 
(3) NICULAI Isabella-Andreea    15 - 12
Ref:  LAI Daniel  (MAS)  
RADCLIFFE SWORD / ROU  (3) NICULAI Isabella-Andreea     
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) NICULAI Isabella-Andreea     
(35) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  CLARK Isobel (Izzy)  (GBR)  
   
  (30) MA Coco       
(30) MA Coco         
THE KINGS SCHOOL / CHN    (3) NICULAI Isabella-Andreea     
(19) FIRMAN Anniko    15 - 6
Ref:  ALLTON Malcolm  (GBR)  
   
CAMBRIDGE UNI / GBR  (19) FIRMAN Anniko         
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) RYDER-GARCIA Lauren       
(51) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  CLARK Isobel (Izzy)  (GBR)  
     
  (14) RYDER-GARCIA Lauren       
(14) RYDER-GARCIA Lauren         
BRIXTON / GBR    (3) NICULAI Isabella-Andreea     
(11) VAN DER MERWE Alida    15 - 12
Ref:  LAI Daniel  (MAS)  
   
BATH SWORD / RSA  (11) VAN DER MERWE Alida         
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) VAN DER MERWE Alida         
(43) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  WEST Howard  (GBR)  
       
  (22) DIAB Sara Fadi           
(22) DIAB Sara Fadi             
BRIXTON / GBR    (6) VAN DER MERWE Alida       
(27) TALBOT Keshini    15 - 14
Ref:  WEST Howard  (GBR)  
     
OPS EPEE / GBR  (27) TALBOT Keshini         
(38) -BYE-           
    (6) ZHOU Catherine       
(59) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  WEST Howard  (GBR)  
     
  (6) ZHOU Catherine       
(6) ZHOU Catherine         
SALLE PAUL / GBR    (2) NICULAI Isabella-Andreea   
(7) RUSSELL Amelie    15 - 13
Ref:  ALLTON Malcolm  (GBR)  
 
MALVERN HILLS / GBR  (7) RUSSELL Amelie     
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) RUSSELL Amelie     
(39) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  CASEY Pat  (GBR)  
   
  (26) MARSH Eva       
(26) MARSH Eva         
COBHAM / GBR    (7) RUSSELL Amelie     
(23) BOURRETTE Eugenie    15 - 12
Ref:  PELLEGRINELLO Luca  (BRA)  
   
UNATTACHED / GBR  (23) BOURRETTE Eugenie         
(42) -BYE-           
    (10) POTTER Crinan       
(55) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  CASEY Pat  (GBR)  
     
  (10) POTTER Crinan       
(10) POTTER Crinan         
CHELSEA / GBR    (2) RUSSELL Amelie   
(15) O'NEILL Grace    15 - 13
Ref:  ALLTON Malcolm  (GBR)  
 
DACOFC / GBR  (15) O'NEILL Grace     
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) O'NEILL Grace     
(47) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  RUSSELL Matt  (GBR)  
   
  (18) BARNOR Jessica       
(18) BARNOR Jessica         
CRAWLEY SWORD / GBR    (2) O'NEILL Grace   
(31) YUEN Sophia    15 - 14
Ref:  CASEY Pat  (GBR)  
 
THE KINGS SCHOOL / HKG  (31) YUEN Sophia     
(34) NG Lavina  15 - 8
Ref:  CLARK Isobel (Izzy)  (GBR)  
   
THE KINGS SCHOOL / HKG    (2) ANDREWS Millie   
(63) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  RUSSELL Matt  (GBR)  
 
  (2) ANDREWS Millie   
(2) ANDREWS Millie     
PLYMOUTH / GBR