Results for London LPJS Foil -. 01/04/2017
LIST
U11 Boys Foil |
Poules, round no 1 |
Poule No 1 - Piste No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BROWN Noah |
PDFA |
|
|
V |
0 |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
0.400 |
-4 |
13 |
HEALEY Robert |
ZFW |
|
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
0.400 |
-6 |
14 |
HUGHES Oliver |
CRAWLEY SWORDS |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
ELMANOV Igor |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
|
0.600 |
4 |
17 |
GILBERT-HEITLER Noah |
SALLE PAUL |
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
ATIK Ruzgar |
KINGS SWORD FENCING CLUB |
|
V4 |
3 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.600 |
2 |
17 |
Poule No 2 - Piste No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MANGLA Aarav |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
|
0 |
0 |
V |
V4 |
|
0.500 |
-8 |
9 |
STIRLING Henry |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
9 |
15 |
TURNER Ben |
ZFW |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
20 |
20 |
SARIG Tomer |
SALLE PAUL |
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
V |
|
0.250 |
-7 |
9 |
HERBERT Daniel |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0.000 |
-14 |
5 |
Poule No 3 - Piste No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
PEREIRA Ayman |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-17 |
3 |
HEALY Sacha |
SALLE PAUL |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
11 |
19 |
FRIC Tomi |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
10 |
20 |
BLOCKLEY Monty |
CRAWLEY SWORDS |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
0.250 |
-9 |
8 |
DORE J. Davis |
SARUM SWORDS |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
5 |
15 |
Poule No 4 - Piste No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
WALSH Faraday |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
V |
X |
4 |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
10 |
19 |
PORAT-BACHMUTSKY Michael |
SALLE PAUL |
|
0 |
|
X |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-10 |
6 |
GORYN Noah |
ZFW |
|
S |
S |
|
S |
S |
S |
|
forfait |
|
|
SIMPSON William |
ROSELYON |
|
V |
V |
X |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
MURPHY MCCREATH Aidan |
COBHAM |
|
3 |
V |
X |
1 |
|
V |
|
0.500 |
0 |
14 |
BERTRAND Ioan |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
|
1 |
1 |
X |
0 |
4 |
|
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
Poule No 5 - Piste No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
KEOGH George |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
KRONABETTER Leroy |
SALLE PAUL |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-18 |
1 |
REBONATO-SCOTT Sebastiano |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
1 |
V4 |
|
V |
3 |
|
0.500 |
1 |
13 |
BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN Sebastian |
ST BENEDICT'S |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
|
V4 |
|
0.500 |
1 |
14 |
LUC Wai Hung |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
1 |
V |
V4 |
3 |
|
|
0.500 |
0 |
13 |
Poules, round no 2 |
Poule No 1 - Piste No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BLOCKLEY Monty |
CRAWLEY SWORDS |
|
|
0 |
1 |
X |
3 |
|
0.000 |
-11 |
4 |
HUGHES Oliver |
CRAWLEY SWORDS |
|
V |
|
V |
X |
V |
|
1.000 |
13 |
15 |
ATIK Ruzgar |
KINGS SWORD FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
1 |
|
X |
3 |
|
0.333 |
-2 |
9 |
PORAT-BACHMUTSKY Michael |
SALLE PAUL |
|
A |
A |
A |
|
A |
|
abandon |
|
|
DORE J. Davis |
SARUM SWORDS |
|
V |
1 |
V |
X |
|
|
0.667 |
0 |
11 |
Poule No 2 - Piste No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
TURNER Ben |
ZFW |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
1.000 |
14 |
19 |
SARIG Tomer |
SALLE PAUL |
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
0.500 |
-3 |
13 |
BERTRAND Ioan |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
|
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
ELMANOV Igor |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
|
0 |
|
0.250 |
-9 |
9 |
BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN Sebastian |
ST BENEDICT'S |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
10 |
17 |
Poule No 3 - Piste No 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
STIRLING Henry |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
|
V |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
13 |
HEALEY Robert |
ZFW |
|
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-8 |
9 |
KEOGH George |
SALLE PAUL |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
REBONATO-SCOTT Sebastiano |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
6 |
17 |
HERBERT Daniel |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
2 |
V2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0.250 |
-11 |
5 |
Poule No 4 - Piste No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BROWN Noah |
PDFA |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
0.500 |
-4 |
11 |
PEREIRA Ayman |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
WALSH Faraday |
SALLE PAUL |
|
4 |
V |
|
3 |
0 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
12 |
MURPHY MCCREATH Aidan |
COBHAM |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
SIMPSON William |
ROSELYON |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
0.750 |
12 |
18 |
Poule No 5 - Piste No 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
GILBERT-HEITLER Noah |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
V |
4 |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
0.400 |
1 |
20 |
KRONABETTER Leroy |
SALLE PAUL |
|
3 |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
HEALY Sacha |
SALLE PAUL |
|
V |
4 |
|
1 |
V4 |
V |
|
0.600 |
0 |
19 |
FRIC Tomi |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
0.800 |
11 |
22 |
LUC Wai Hung |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
MANGLA Aarav |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
Ranking at the end of poules |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
HUGHES |
Oliver |
CRAWLEY SWORDS |
1.000 |
35 |
40 |
qualifier |
2 |
TURNER |
Ben |
ZFW |
1.000 |
34 |
39 |
qualifier |
3 |
KEOGH |
George |
SALLE PAUL |
1.000 |
31 |
40 |
qualifier |
4 |
FRIC |
Tomi |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
0.889 |
21 |
42 |
qualifier |
5 |
SIMPSON |
William |
ROSELYON |
0.875 |
26 |
38 |
qualifier |
6 |
MURPHY MCCREATH |
Aidan |
COBHAM |
0.750 |
12 |
34 |
qualifier |
7 |
LUC |
Wai Hung |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
0.667 |
13 |
37 |
qualifier |
8 |
HEALY |
Sacha |
SALLE PAUL |
0.667 |
11 |
38 |
qualifier |
9 |
BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN |
Sebastian |
ST BENEDICT'S |
0.625 |
11 |
31 |
qualifier |
10 |
REBONATO-SCOTT |
Sebastiano |
SALLE BOSTON |
0.625 |
7 |
30 |
qualifier |
11 |
STIRLING |
Henry |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
0.625 |
7 |
28 |
qualifier |
12 |
DORE |
J. Davis |
SARUM SWORDS |
0.571 |
5 |
26 |
qualifier |
13 |
WALSH |
Faraday |
SALLE PAUL |
0.500 |
5 |
31 |
qualifier |
14 |
ATIK |
Ruzgar |
KINGS SWORD FENCING CLUB |
0.500 |
0 |
26 |
qualifier |
15 |
ELMANOV |
Igor |
SALLE BOSTON |
0.444 |
-5 |
26 |
qualifier |
16 |
BROWN |
Noah |
PDFA |
0.444 |
-8 |
24 |
qualifier |
17 |
SARIG |
Tomer |
SALLE PAUL |
0.375 |
-10 |
22 |
qualifier |
18 |
HEALEY |
Robert |
ZFW |
0.222 |
-14 |
23 |
qualifier |
19 |
KRONABETTER |
Leroy |
SALLE PAUL |
0.222 |
-22 |
17 |
qualifier |
20 |
MANGLA |
Aarav |
SALLE BOSTON |
0.222 |
-29 |
13 |
qualifier |
21 |
GILBERT-HEITLER |
Noah |
SALLE PAUL |
0.200 |
-17 |
27 |
qualifier |
22 |
BLOCKLEY |
Monty |
CRAWLEY SWORDS |
0.143 |
-20 |
12 |
qualifier |
23 |
HERBERT |
Daniel |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
0.125 |
-25 |
10 |
qualifier |
24 |
BERTRAND |
Ioan |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
0.000 |
-26 |
14 |
qualifier |
25 |
PEREIRA |
Ayman |
SALLE BOSTON |
0.000 |
-32 |
8 |
qualifier |
Tableau of 32 |
|
Tableau of 32 |
|
Tableau of 16 |
Tableau of 8 |
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
HUGHES Oliver |
CRAWLEY SWORDS |
|
|
|
|
HUGHES Oliver |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HUGHES Oliver |
17 |
SARIG Tomer |
SALLE PAUL |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
BROWN Noah |
|
16 |
BROWN Noah |
PDFA |
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HUGHES Oliver |
9 |
BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN Sebastian |
ST BENEDICT'S |
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN Sebastian |
|
|
24 |
BERTRAND Ioan |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HEALY Sacha |
|
25 |
PEREIRA Ayman |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
HEALY Sacha |
|
|
8 |
HEALY Sacha |
SALLE PAUL |
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DORE J. Davis |
5 |
SIMPSON William |
ROSELYON |
|
|
|
9/8 |
|
|
|
SIMPSON William |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DORE J. Davis |
|
|
21 |
GILBERT-HEITLER Noah |
SALLE PAUL |
|
5/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
DORE J. Davis |
|
|
|
12 |
DORE J. Davis |
SARUM SWORDS |
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DORE J. Davis |
|
13 |
WALSH Faraday |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
WALSH Faraday |
|
|
|
20 |
MANGLA Aarav |
SALLE BOSTON |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRIC Tomi |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
FRIC Tomi |
|
|
|
4 |
FRIC Tomi |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DORE J. Davis |
3 |
KEOGH George |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
|
|
7/6 |
|
|
|
KEOGH George |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ATIK Ruzgar |
|
|
19 |
KRONABETTER Leroy |
SALLE PAUL |
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
ATIK Ruzgar |
|
|
|
14 |
ATIK Ruzgar |
KINGS SWORD FENCING CLUB |
9/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ATIK Ruzgar |
|
11 |
STIRLING Henry |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
BLOCKLEY Monty |
|
|
|
22 |
BLOCKLEY Monty |
CRAWLEY SWORDS |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLOCKLEY Monty |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
MURPHY MCCREATH Aidan |
|
|
|
6 |
MURPHY MCCREATH Aidan |
COBHAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TURNER Ben |
7 |
LUC Wai Hung |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
|
|
6/5 |
|
|
|
LUC Wai Hung |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUC Wai Hung |
|
23 |
HERBERT Daniel |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
REBONATO-SCOTT Sebastiano |
|
|
10 |
REBONATO-SCOTT Sebastiano |
SALLE BOSTON |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TURNER Ben |
15 |
ELMANOV Igor |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
HEALEY Robert |
|
18 |
HEALEY Robert |
ZFW |
8/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
TURNER Ben |
31 |
|
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
TURNER Ben |
2 |
TURNER Ben |
ZFW |
|
Overall ranking |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
1 |
DORE |
J. Davis |
SARUM SWORDS |
2 |
TURNER |
Ben |
ZFW |
3 |
ATIK |
Ruzgar |
KINGS SWORD FENCING CLUB |
3 |
HUGHES |
Oliver |
CRAWLEY SWORDS |
5 |
FRIC |
Tomi |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
6 |
LUC |
Wai Hung |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
7 |
HEALY |
Sacha |
SALLE PAUL |
8 |
BLOCKLEY |
Monty |
CRAWLEY SWORDS |
9 |
KEOGH |
George |
SALLE PAUL |
10 |
SIMPSON |
William |
ROSELYON |
11 |
MURPHY MCCREATH |
Aidan |
COBHAM |
12 |
BEARDMORE-ESTEBAN |
Sebastian |
ST BENEDICT'S |
13 |
REBONATO-SCOTT |
Sebastiano |
SALLE BOSTON |
14 |
WALSH |
Faraday |
SALLE PAUL |
15 |
BROWN |
Noah |
PDFA |
16 |
HEALEY |
Robert |
ZFW |
17 |
STIRLING |
Henry |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
18 |
ELMANOV |
Igor |
SALLE BOSTON |
19 |
SARIG |
Tomer |
SALLE PAUL |
20 |
KRONABETTER |
Leroy |
SALLE PAUL |
21 |
MANGLA |
Aarav |
SALLE BOSTON |
22 |
GILBERT-HEITLER |
Noah |
SALLE PAUL |
23 |
HERBERT |
Daniel |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
24 |
BERTRAND |
Ioan |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
25 |
PEREIRA |
Ayman |
SALLE BOSTON |
26 |
PORAT-BACHMUTSKY |
Michael |
SALLE PAUL |