Results for LPJS London Foil -. 30/03/2019
LIST
U9 Boys Foil |
Poules, round no 1 |
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SHULMAN Daniel |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
V |
0 |
2 |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
0.333 |
-8 |
15 |
BERNDORFER Felix |
SALLE PAUL |
|
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
0.167 |
-17 |
12 |
STEINER Carl |
SALLE PAUL |
|
V |
V |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
0.500 |
-6 |
17 |
JOHNSSON-STALBERG Ludwig |
ZFW |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V3 |
2 |
4 |
|
0.667 |
11 |
24 |
SMALL Alexander |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
|
2 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-16 |
12 |
COSTA Pietro |
PDFA |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
0.833 |
16 |
29 |
JURAS Dominik |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
PRUTICA Tudor |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
4 |
V |
|
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
AL-MOHSIN Ammar |
SALLE PAUL |
|
3 |
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
LUIS Benjamin |
SALLE PAUL |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
0 |
V4 |
|
0.600 |
7 |
17 |
WALLIN Valentine |
COBHAM FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
1 |
V |
|
0.600 |
0 |
17 |
LI Ethan |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
V |
V |
V2 |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
16 |
22 |
MITRACHE David |
SALLE LAWRENCE |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
Ranking at the end of poules |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
JURAS |
Dominik |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
qualifier |
2 |
LI |
Ethan |
SALLE BOSTON |
1.000 |
16 |
22 |
qualifier |
3 |
COSTA |
Pietro |
PDFA |
0.833 |
16 |
29 |
qualifier |
4 |
JOHNSSON-STALBERG |
Ludwig |
ZFW |
0.667 |
11 |
24 |
qualifier |
5 |
LUIS |
Benjamin |
SALLE PAUL |
0.600 |
7 |
17 |
qualifier |
6 |
PRUTICA |
Tudor |
SALLE PAUL |
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
qualifier |
7 |
WALLIN |
Valentine |
COBHAM FENCING CLUB |
0.600 |
0 |
17 |
qualifier |
8 |
STEINER |
Carl |
SALLE PAUL |
0.500 |
-6 |
17 |
qualifier |
9 |
SHULMAN |
Daniel |
SALLE PAUL |
0.333 |
-8 |
15 |
qualifier |
10 |
MITRACHE |
David |
SALLE LAWRENCE |
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
qualifier |
11 |
BERNDORFER |
Felix |
SALLE PAUL |
0.167 |
-17 |
12 |
qualifier |
12 |
AL-MOHSIN |
Ammar |
SALLE PAUL |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
qualifier |
13 |
SMALL |
Alexander |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
0.000 |
-16 |
12 |
qualifier |
Tableau of 16 |
|
Tableau of 16 |
|
Tableau of 8 |
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
JURAS Dominik |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
|
|
|
JURAS Dominik |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURAS Dominik |
9 |
SHULMAN Daniel |
SALLE PAUL |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
SHULMAN Daniel |
|
8 |
STEINER Carl |
SALLE PAUL |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURAS Dominik |
5 |
LUIS Benjamin |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
LUIS Benjamin |
|
|
12 |
AL-MOHSIN Ammar |
SALLE PAUL |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOHNSSON-STALBERG Ludwig |
|
13 |
SMALL Alexander |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
JOHNSSON-STALBERG Ludwig |
|
|
4 |
JOHNSSON-STALBERG Ludwig |
ZFW |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LI Ethan |
3 |
COSTA Pietro |
PDFA |
|
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
COSTA Pietro |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COSTA Pietro |
|
11 |
BERNDORFER Felix |
SALLE PAUL |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
BERNDORFER Felix |
|
|
6 |
PRUTICA Tudor |
SALLE PAUL |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LI Ethan |
7 |
WALLIN Valentine |
COBHAM FENCING CLUB |
|
|
8/1 |
|
|
|
WALLIN Valentine |
|
10 |
MITRACHE David |
SALLE LAWRENCE |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
LI Ethan |
15 |
|
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
LI Ethan |
2 |
LI Ethan |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
Overall ranking |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
1 |
LI |
Ethan |
SALLE BOSTON |
2 |
JURAS |
Dominik |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
3 |
COSTA |
Pietro |
PDFA |
3 |
JOHNSSON-STALBERG |
Ludwig |
ZFW |
5 |
LUIS |
Benjamin |
SALLE PAUL |
6 |
WALLIN |
Valentine |
COBHAM FENCING CLUB |
7 |
SHULMAN |
Daniel |
SALLE PAUL |
8 |
BERNDORFER |
Felix |
SALLE PAUL |
9 |
PRUTICA |
Tudor |
SALLE PAUL |
10 |
STEINER |
Carl |
SALLE PAUL |
11 |
MITRACHE |
David |
SALLE LAWRENCE |
12 |
AL-MOHSIN |
Ammar |
SALLE PAUL |
13 |
SMALL |
Alexander |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |