Results for LPJS London Foil -. 30/03/2019
LIST
U11 Boys Foil |
Poules, round no 1 |
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SHERGILL Jagroop |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
|
2 |
1 |
V |
3 |
|
0.250 |
-4 |
11 |
ROBERTS Harry |
SALLE PAUL |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
7 |
16 |
FLOREA Luca |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
POWER Jared |
ZFW |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0.000 |
-19 |
0 |
LI Ethan |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
V4 |
|
|
0.500 |
-2 |
11 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CREES Ashley |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
SIGRIST Joseph |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
0 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
MEAD Edward |
SALLE KISS |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
6 |
15 |
CLARKE Zachary |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
0.500 |
0 |
12 |
CHARBONNIER Maxime |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0.250 |
-8 |
8 |
Poule No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HUDSON Zac |
HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB |
|
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-10 |
10 |
DEW Rocco |
CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
0.750 |
3 |
18 |
BELL Joshua |
STREATHAM FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
3 |
|
V2 |
1 |
|
0.500 |
-4 |
11 |
TAYLOR William |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0.250 |
-4 |
10 |
BASON Arlo |
ROSELYON |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
Poule No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
COSTA Martino |
PDFA |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
7 |
19 |
VASSILJEV Maksim |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
KEAT Alex |
CLUB DES ARTISTES |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
STIRLING William |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
3 |
0 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.500 |
0 |
13 |
SEVANOT DAVIS Tristan |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
3 |
|
|
0.250 |
-5 |
12 |
Poule No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MURALI Krish |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
JAMES Alexander |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
0.750 |
9 |
18 |
WAGDI Yaqub |
SALLE PAUL |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
10 |
17 |
ACKLAND Art |
FIGHTING FIT FENCING |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
|
V |
|
0.500 |
-3 |
11 |
HEAL Alexander |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
|
0.500 |
-1 |
15 |
Poule No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CALLAGHAN Lewis |
ALLEZ FENCING |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
LOWE Ashton |
CAMBRIDGE SWORD |
|
0 |
|
V3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0.200 |
-16 |
4 |
JENSEN Elliot |
SALLE PAUL |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-20 |
3 |
WHITE John |
PDFA |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
0.600 |
9 |
20 |
BOOTH Gus |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
0 |
V4 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
0.600 |
-1 |
15 |
DEANS Benjamin |
CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
0.600 |
8 |
20 |
Poule No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ROBINSON Aiden |
PDFA |
|
|
1 |
V |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
0.400 |
-1 |
13 |
KRONABETTER Alexander |
SALLE PAUL |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
0.600 |
6 |
20 |
MEAD Alfred |
SALLE KISS |
|
0 |
1 |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
|
0.200 |
-18 |
6 |
CLODINE-FLORENT Lenny |
ZFW |
|
V4 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
12 |
23 |
BET-MANSOUR Ayrton |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
|
0.400 |
-6 |
12 |
BELBOUAB Mohammed |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
|
0.600 |
7 |
22 |
Poules, round no 2 |
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CALLAGHAN Lewis |
ALLEZ FENCING |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
0.750 |
11 |
18 |
CHARBONNIER Maxime |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
1 |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-12 |
7 |
SEVANOT DAVIS Tristan |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
0 |
4 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
BELBOUAB Mohammed |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
DEANS Benjamin |
CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB |
|
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
0.500 |
0 |
13 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
KRONABETTER Alexander |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
FLOREA Luca |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
11 |
18 |
WHITE John |
PDFA |
|
3 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
1 |
15 |
LOWE Ashton |
CAMBRIDGE SWORD |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
V4 |
|
0.250 |
-12 |
5 |
TAYLOR William |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
0.000 |
-13 |
6 |
Poule No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CREES Ashley |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
SHERGILL Jagroop |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
1 |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
|
0.750 |
5 |
15 |
MEAD Alfred |
SALLE KISS |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
BOOTH Gus |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
0.500 |
1 |
12 |
DEW Rocco |
CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
|
0.250 |
-6 |
10 |
Poule No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BET-MANSOUR Ayrton |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
|
A |
A |
A |
A |
|
abandonment |
|
|
STIRLING William |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
X |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
|
0.333 |
-5 |
6 |
MEAD Edward |
SALLE KISS |
|
X |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
0.667 |
3 |
11 |
HUDSON Zac |
HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB |
|
X |
1 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
0.000 |
-12 |
3 |
BASON Arlo |
ROSELYON |
|
X |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
14 |
15 |
Poule No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ROBINSON Aiden |
PDFA |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
10 |
19 |
VASSILJEV Maksim |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
6 |
17 |
ROBERTS Harry |
SALLE PAUL |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
4 |
15 |
CLARKE Zachary |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
|
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
V |
|
0.250 |
-3 |
14 |
KEAT Alex |
CLUB DES ARTISTES |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0.000 |
-17 |
3 |
Poule No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MURALI Krish |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
0.200 |
-12 |
7 |
HEAL Alexander |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
V |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
0.600 |
12 |
23 |
CLODINE-FLORENT Lenny |
ZFW |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
13 |
23 |
COSTA Martino |
PDFA |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
BELL Joshua |
STREATHAM FENCING CLUB |
|
V4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
V |
|
0.400 |
-4 |
13 |
JENSEN Elliot |
SALLE PAUL |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
Poule No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SIGRIST Joseph |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
LI Ethan |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
V |
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
0.400 |
-2 |
14 |
WAGDI Yaqub |
SALLE PAUL |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
JAMES Alexander |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
6 |
21 |
ACKLAND Art |
FIGHTING FIT FENCING |
|
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
V |
|
0.600 |
8 |
21 |
POWER Jared |
ZFW |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
0.200 |
-11 |
10 |
Ranking at the end of poules |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
CREES |
Ashley |
SALLE PAUL |
1.000 |
36 |
40 |
qualifier |
2 |
BASON |
Arlo |
ROSELYON |
1.000 |
29 |
35 |
qualifier |
3 |
CALLAGHAN |
Lewis |
ALLEZ FENCING |
0.889 |
31 |
43 |
qualifier |
4 |
WAGDI |
Yaqub |
SALLE PAUL |
0.889 |
30 |
42 |
qualifier |
5 |
COSTA |
Martino |
PDFA |
0.889 |
21 |
44 |
qualifier |
6 |
FLOREA |
Luca |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
0.875 |
29 |
38 |
qualifier |
7 |
VASSILJEV |
Maksim |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
0.875 |
19 |
37 |
qualifier |
8 |
CLODINE-FLORENT |
Lenny |
ZFW |
0.800 |
25 |
46 |
qualifier |
9 |
BELBOUAB |
Mohammed |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
0.778 |
21 |
42 |
qualifier |
10 |
KRONABETTER |
Alexander |
SALLE PAUL |
0.778 |
19 |
40 |
qualifier |
11 |
JAMES |
Alexander |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
0.778 |
15 |
39 |
qualifier |
12 |
ROBERTS |
Harry |
SALLE PAUL |
0.750 |
11 |
31 |
qualifier |
13 |
MEAD |
Edward |
SALLE KISS |
0.714 |
9 |
26 |
qualifier |
14 |
HEAL |
Alexander |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
0.556 |
11 |
38 |
qualifier |
15 |
WHITE |
John |
PDFA |
0.556 |
10 |
35 |
qualifier |
16 |
ROBINSON |
Aiden |
PDFA |
0.556 |
9 |
32 |
qualifier |
17 |
DEANS |
Benjamin |
CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB |
0.556 |
8 |
33 |
qualifier |
18 |
ACKLAND |
Art |
FIGHTING FIT FENCING |
0.556 |
5 |
32 |
qualifier |
19 |
BOOTH |
Gus |
SALLE BOSTON |
0.556 |
0 |
27 |
qualifier |
20 |
SHERGILL |
Jagroop |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
0.500 |
1 |
26 |
qualifier |
21 |
DEW |
Rocco |
CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB |
0.500 |
-3 |
28 |
qualifier |
22 |
LI |
Ethan |
SALLE BOSTON |
0.444 |
-4 |
25 |
qualifier |
23 |
BELL |
Joshua |
STREATHAM FENCING CLUB |
0.444 |
-8 |
24 |
qualifier |
24 |
STIRLING |
William |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
0.429 |
-5 |
19 |
qualifier |
25 |
CLARKE |
Zachary |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
0.375 |
-3 |
26 |
qualifier |
26 |
CHARBONNIER |
Maxime |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
0.250 |
-20 |
15 |
qualifier |
27 |
LOWE |
Ashton |
CAMBRIDGE SWORD |
0.222 |
-28 |
9 |
qualifier |
28 |
TAYLOR |
William |
SALLE BOSTON |
0.125 |
-17 |
16 |
qualifier |
29 |
SEVANOT DAVIS |
Tristan |
SALLE BOSTON |
0.125 |
-18 |
19 |
qualifier |
30 |
MURALI |
Krish |
SALLE BOSTON |
0.111 |
-27 |
12 |
qualifier |
31 |
POWER |
Jared |
ZFW |
0.111 |
-30 |
10 |
qualifier |
32 |
MEAD |
Alfred |
SALLE KISS |
0.111 |
-36 |
8 |
qualifier |
33 |
HUDSON |
Zac |
HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB |
0.000 |
-22 |
13 |
qualifier |
34 |
KEAT |
Alex |
CLUB DES ARTISTES |
0.000 |
-32 |
8 |
qualifier |
35 |
SIGRIST |
Joseph |
SALLE BOSTON |
0.000 |
-37 |
8 |
qualifier |
36 |
JENSEN |
Elliot |
SALLE PAUL |
0.000 |
-43 |
5 |
qualifier |
Tableau of 64 |
|
Tableau of 64 |
|
Tableau of 32 |
Tableau of 16 |
1 |
CREES Ashley |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
|
|
CREES Ashley |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CREES Ashley |
33 |
HUDSON Zac |
HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
HUDSON Zac |
|
32 |
MEAD Alfred |
SALLE KISS |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CREES Ashley |
17 |
DEANS Benjamin |
CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB |
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
DEANS Benjamin |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROBINSON Aiden |
49 |
|
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
ROBINSON Aiden |
16 |
ROBINSON Aiden |
PDFA |
|
|
9 |
BELBOUAB Mohammed |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
|
|
BELBOUAB Mohammed |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STIRLING William |
41 |
|
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
STIRLING William |
|
24 |
STIRLING William |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLODINE-FLORENT Lenny |
25 |
CLARKE Zachary |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
CLARKE Zachary |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLODINE-FLORENT Lenny |
57 |
|
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
CLODINE-FLORENT Lenny |
8 |
CLODINE-FLORENT Lenny |
ZFW |
|
|
5 |
COSTA Martino |
PDFA |
|
|
|
COSTA Martino |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COSTA Martino |
37 |
|
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
TAYLOR William |
|
28 |
TAYLOR William |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROBERTS Harry |
21 |
DEW Rocco |
CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB |
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
DEW Rocco |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROBERTS Harry |
53 |
|
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
ROBERTS Harry |
12 |
ROBERTS Harry |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
13 |
MEAD Edward |
SALLE KISS |
|
|
|
MEAD Edward |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEAD Edward |
45 |
|
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
SHERGILL Jagroop |
|
20 |
SHERGILL Jagroop |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WAGDI Yaqub |
29 |
SEVANOT DAVIS Tristan |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
SEVANOT DAVIS Tristan |
|
36 |
JENSEN Elliot |
SALLE PAUL |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
WAGDI Yaqub |
61 |
|
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
WAGDI Yaqub |
4 |
WAGDI Yaqub |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
3 |
CALLAGHAN Lewis |
ALLEZ FENCING |
|
|
|
CALLAGHAN Lewis |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CALLAGHAN Lewis |
35 |
SIGRIST Joseph |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
MURALI Krish |
|
30 |
MURALI Krish |
SALLE BOSTON |
8/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CALLAGHAN Lewis |
19 |
BOOTH Gus |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
BOOTH Gus |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HEAL Alexander |
51 |
|
|
|
10/0 |
|
|
|
HEAL Alexander |
14 |
HEAL Alexander |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
|
11 |
JAMES Alexander |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
|
|
|
JAMES Alexander |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JAMES Alexander |
43 |
|
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
LI Ethan |
|
22 |
LI Ethan |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FLOREA Luca |
27 |
LOWE Ashton |
CAMBRIDGE SWORD |
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
LOWE Ashton |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FLOREA Luca |
59 |
|
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
FLOREA Luca |
6 |
FLOREA Luca |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
|
|
7 |
VASSILJEV Maksim |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
|
|
VASSILJEV Maksim |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VASSILJEV Maksim |
39 |
|
|
|
10/0 |
|
|
|
CHARBONNIER Maxime |
|
26 |
CHARBONNIER Maxime |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VASSILJEV Maksim |
23 |
BELL Joshua |
STREATHAM FENCING CLUB |
|
|
8/7 |
|
|
|
BELL Joshua |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRONABETTER Alexander |
55 |
|
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
KRONABETTER Alexander |
10 |
KRONABETTER Alexander |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
15 |
WHITE John |
PDFA |
|
|
|
WHITE John |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WHITE John |
47 |
|
|
|
9/3 |
|
|
|
ACKLAND Art |
|
18 |
ACKLAND Art |
FIGHTING FIT FENCING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BASON Arlo |
31 |
POWER Jared |
ZFW |
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
POWER Jared |
|
34 |
KEAT Alex |
CLUB DES ARTISTES |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
BASON Arlo |
63 |
|
|
|
10/0 |
|
|
|
BASON Arlo |
2 |
BASON Arlo |
ROSELYON |
|
Final Tableau |
|
Tableau of 8 |
|
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
CREES Ashley |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
|
|
CREES Ashley |
8 |
CLODINE-FLORENT Lenny |
ZFW |
9/6 |
|
|
|
|
WAGDI Yaqub |
5 |
ROBERTS Harry |
SALLE PAUL |
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
WAGDI Yaqub |
|
4 |
WAGDI Yaqub |
SALLE PAUL |
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BASON Arlo |
3 |
CALLAGHAN Lewis |
ALLEZ FENCING |
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
FLOREA Luca |
|
6 |
FLOREA Luca |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
BASON Arlo |
7 |
VASSILJEV Maksim |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
BASON Arlo |
2 |
BASON Arlo |
ROSELYON |
10/5 |
Overall ranking |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Status |
1 |
BASON |
Arlo |
ROSELYON |
|
2 |
WAGDI |
Yaqub |
SALLE PAUL |
|
3 |
CREES |
Ashley |
SALLE PAUL |
|
3 |
FLOREA |
Luca |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
|
5 |
CALLAGHAN |
Lewis |
ALLEZ FENCING |
|
6 |
VASSILJEV |
Maksim |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
7 |
CLODINE-FLORENT |
Lenny |
ZFW |
|
8 |
ROBERTS |
Harry |
SALLE PAUL |
|
9 |
COSTA |
Martino |
PDFA |
|
10 |
KRONABETTER |
Alexander |
SALLE PAUL |
|
11 |
JAMES |
Alexander |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
|
12 |
MEAD |
Edward |
SALLE KISS |
|
13 |
HEAL |
Alexander |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
14 |
WHITE |
John |
PDFA |
|
15 |
ROBINSON |
Aiden |
PDFA |
|
16 |
STIRLING |
William |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
17 |
BELBOUAB |
Mohammed |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
18 |
DEANS |
Benjamin |
CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB |
|
19 |
ACKLAND |
Art |
FIGHTING FIT FENCING |
|
20 |
BOOTH |
Gus |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
21 |
SHERGILL |
Jagroop |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
22 |
DEW |
Rocco |
CHICHESTER FENCING CLUB |
|
23 |
LI |
Ethan |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
24 |
BELL |
Joshua |
STREATHAM FENCING CLUB |
|
25 |
CLARKE |
Zachary |
RUSSELL SWORDS |
|
26 |
CHARBONNIER |
Maxime |
ESCRIME ACADEMY |
|
27 |
LOWE |
Ashton |
CAMBRIDGE SWORD |
|
28 |
TAYLOR |
William |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
29 |
SEVANOT DAVIS |
Tristan |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
30 |
MURALI |
Krish |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
31 |
POWER |
Jared |
ZFW |
|
32 |
HUDSON |
Zac |
HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB |
|
33 |
MEAD |
Alfred |
SALLE KISS |
|
34 |
KEAT |
Alex |
CLUB DES ARTISTES |
|
35 |
SIGRIST |
Joseph |
SALLE BOSTON |
|
36 |
JENSEN |
Elliot |
SALLE PAUL |
|
37 |
BET-MANSOUR |
Ayrton |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
abandonment |