lp.logo

Results for LPJS London Foil -. 30/03/2019

LIST

U11 Girls Foil

Poules, round no 1

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
MORAN Gabriela  SALLE BOSTON    0 V 3 2 0 0.200 -11 10
RAIMBAULT Eugenie  ZFW  V   V V V 3 0.800 15 23
SANGHERA Riya  SALLE ETON  1 0   V3 2 0 0.200 -15 6
MAMON Angelica  ESCRIME ACADEMY  V 2 1   1 0 0.200 -9 9
YOUNAS Aminah Noor  SALLE KISS  V 1 V V2   1 0.600 0 14
MILTON Pearl  BRISTOL BLADES  V V V V V4   1.000 20 24

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
SUNG Gloriosa  COCKS MOOR WOODS FENCING CLUB    0 1 V 1 0 0.200 -12 7
BEECHEY Jessica  PDFA  V   V V 0 1 0.600 5 16
NARBURGH Isabelle  GREAT YARMOUTH AND WAVENEY FENCING CLUB  V2 0   V 0 0 0.400 -6 7
CHAMORRO Zara  ZFW  2 1 0   0 0 0.000 -22 3
JOHNSON Katie  FENCERS CLUB LONDON  V V V V   V 1.000 23 25
LI Baoyi  SALLE PAUL  V V V2 V 1   0.800 12 18

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
GOYARROLA Ines  SALLE BOSTON    V 4 V 0 V 0.600 0 19
ANGADI Kallisto  HIGHAMS PARK FENCING CLUB  4   2 2 1 2 0.000 -14 11
SOSNOV Claire  ZFW  V V   V V V 1.000 12 25
GILBERT-HEITLER Eliana  SALLE PAUL  2 V 2   4 V 0.400 0 18
TATARU Raluca  COCKS MOOR WOODS FENCING CLUB  V V 3 V   3 0.600 7 21
YOUNAS Fatimah Noor  SALLE KISS  3 V 2 1 V4   0.400 -5 15

Poules, round no 2

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
JOHNSON Katie  FENCERS CLUB LONDON    V V V V V 1.000 24 25
TATARU Raluca  COCKS MOOR WOODS FENCING CLUB  1   3 1 V 2 0.200 -10 12
CHAMORRO Zara  ZFW  0 V   V 2 0 0.400 -6 12
MAMON Angelica  ESCRIME ACADEMY  0 V 0   3 1 0.200 -12 9
NARBURGH Isabelle  GREAT YARMOUTH AND WAVENEY FENCING CLUB  0 2 V V   2 0.400 -6 14
BEECHEY Jessica  PDFA  0 V V V V   0.800 10 20

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
MORAN Gabriela  SALLE BOSTON    0 0 V3 2 0 0.200 -17 5
GOYARROLA Ines  SALLE BOSTON  V   V V V 1 0.800 9 21
YOUNAS Fatimah Noor  SALLE KISS  V 3   0 3 0 0.200 -8 11
LI Baoyi  SALLE PAUL  2 2 V4   V 0 0.400 0 13
ANGADI Kallisto  HIGHAMS PARK FENCING CLUB  V 2 V 0   0 0.400 -8 12
MILTON Pearl  BRISTOL BLADES  V V V V V   1.000 24 25

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
YOUNAS Aminah Noor  SALLE KISS    3 V 1 1 0 0.200 -13 10
SUNG Gloriosa  COCKS MOOR WOODS FENCING CLUB  V   V 2 0 0 0.400 -8 12
SANGHERA Riya  SALLE ETON  3 2   V 1 1 0.200 -8 12
GILBERT-HEITLER Eliana  SALLE PAUL  V V 0   2 2 0.400 -4 14
SOSNOV Claire  ZFW  V V V V   V 1.000 18 25
RAIMBAULT Eugenie  ZFW  V V V V 3   0.800 15 23

Ranking at the end of poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   JOHNSON   Katie    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    1.000   47   50   qualifier 
 2   MILTON   Pearl    BRISTOL BLADES    1.000   44   49   qualifier 
 3   SOSNOV   Claire    ZFW    1.000   30   50   qualifier 
 4   RAIMBAULT   Eugenie    ZFW    0.800   30   46   qualifier 
 5   BEECHEY   Jessica    PDFA    0.700   15   36   qualifier 
 6   GOYARROLA   Ines    SALLE BOSTON    0.700   9   40   qualifier 
 7   LI   Baoyi    SALLE PAUL    0.600   12   31   qualifier 
 8   TATARU   Raluca    COCKS MOOR WOODS FENCING CLUB    0.400   -3   33   qualifier 
 9   GILBERT-HEITLER   Eliana    SALLE PAUL    0.400   -4   32   qualifier 
 10   NARBURGH   Isabelle    GREAT YARMOUTH AND WAVENEY FENCING CLUB    0.400   -12   21   qualifier 
 11   YOUNAS   Aminah Noor    SALLE KISS    0.400   -13   24   qualifier 
 12   YOUNAS   Fatimah Noor    SALLE KISS    0.300   -13   26   qualifier 
 13   SUNG   Gloriosa    COCKS MOOR WOODS FENCING CLUB    0.300   -20   19   qualifier 
 14   MAMON   Angelica    ESCRIME ACADEMY    0.200   -21   18   qualifier 
 15   ANGADI   Kallisto    HIGHAMS PARK FENCING CLUB    0.200   -22   23   qualifier 
 16   SANGHERA   Riya    SALLE ETON    0.200   -23   18   qualifier 
 17   MORAN   Gabriela    SALLE BOSTON    0.200   -28   15   qualifier 
 17   CHAMORRO   Zara    ZFW    0.200   -28   15   qualifier 

Tableau of 32

    Tableau of 32     Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
   1   JOHNSON Katie   FENCERS CLUB LONDON   
          JOHNSON Katie 
32                                
            JOHNSON Katie 
   17   MORAN Gabriela   SALLE BOSTON       10/0
          SANGHERA Riya      
16   SANGHERA Riya   SALLE ETON  6/5     
              JOHNSON Katie 
   9   GILBERT-HEITLER Eliana   SALLE PAUL         10/3
          GILBERT-HEITLER Eliana           
24                      
            GILBERT-HEITLER Eliana      
   25             10/8     
          TATARU Raluca        
 TATARU Raluca   COCKS MOOR WOODS FENCING CLUB             
                JOHNSON Katie 
   5   BEECHEY Jessica   PDFA           10/3
          BEECHEY Jessica             
28                        
            BEECHEY Jessica           
   21             10/1          
          YOUNAS Fatimah Noor                
12   YOUNAS Fatimah Noor   SALLE KISS                     
              BEECHEY Jessica      
   13   SUNG Gloriosa   COCKS MOOR WOODS FENCING CLUB         10/6     
          SUNG Gloriosa             
20                        
            RAIMBAULT Eugenie        
   29             10/3       
          RAIMBAULT Eugenie          
 RAIMBAULT Eugenie   ZFW               
                  MILTON Pearl 
   3   SOSNOV Claire   ZFW             10/3
          SOSNOV Claire          
30                     
            SOSNOV Claire        
   19             10/2       
          MAMON Angelica             
14   MAMON Angelica   ESCRIME ACADEMY                  
              SOSNOV Claire      
   11   YOUNAS Aminah Noor   SALLE KISS         10/3     
          YOUNAS Aminah Noor                
22                           
            GOYARROLA Ines           
   27             10/2          
          GOYARROLA Ines             
 GOYARROLA Ines   SALLE BOSTON                  
                MILTON Pearl 
   7   LI Baoyi   SALLE PAUL           10/3
          LI Baoyi        
26                   
            LI Baoyi      
   23             10/9     
          NARBURGH Isabelle           
10   NARBURGH Isabelle   GREAT YARMOUTH AND WAVENEY FENCING CLUB                
              MILTON Pearl 
   15   ANGADI Kallisto   HIGHAMS PARK FENCING CLUB         10/0
          CHAMORRO Zara      
18   CHAMORRO Zara   ZFW  10/6     
            MILTON Pearl 
   31             10/0
          MILTON Pearl 
 MILTON Pearl   BRISTOL BLADES      

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   MILTON   Pearl    BRISTOL BLADES  
 2   JOHNSON   Katie    FENCERS CLUB LONDON  
 3   BEECHEY   Jessica    PDFA  
 3   SOSNOV   Claire    ZFW  
 5   RAIMBAULT   Eugenie    ZFW  
 6   GOYARROLA   Ines    SALLE BOSTON  
 7   LI   Baoyi    SALLE PAUL  
 8   GILBERT-HEITLER   Eliana    SALLE PAUL  
 9   TATARU   Raluca    COCKS MOOR WOODS FENCING CLUB  
 10   NARBURGH   Isabelle    GREAT YARMOUTH AND WAVENEY FENCING CLUB  
 11   YOUNAS   Aminah Noor    SALLE KISS  
 12   YOUNAS   Fatimah Noor    SALLE KISS  
 13   SUNG   Gloriosa    COCKS MOOR WOODS FENCING CLUB  
 14   MAMON   Angelica    ESCRIME ACADEMY  
 15   SANGHERA   Riya    SALLE ETON  
 16   CHAMORRO   Zara    ZFW  
 17   ANGADI   Kallisto    HIGHAMS PARK FENCING CLUB  
 18   MORAN   Gabriela    SALLE BOSTON