Results for LPJS International Epee -. 11/08/2018
LIST
U11 Epee |
Mixed Poules, round no 1 |
Poule No 1 - 13:30 - Piste No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
PRATLEY Genevieve |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
|
0 |
0 |
X |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-10 |
1 |
JONES Casey |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
V |
|
V3 |
X |
V |
|
1.000 |
11 |
13 |
NELSON-OSMAN Felim |
BLESSINGTON |
|
V1 |
2 |
|
X |
2 |
|
0.333 |
-2 |
5 |
MARKS George |
WINCHESTER |
|
A |
A |
A |
|
A |
|
abandon |
|
|
HOLLINGBERY Megan |
DACORUM |
|
V |
0 |
V4 |
X |
|
|
0.667 |
1 |
9 |
Poule No 2 - 13:30 - Piste No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
DENG Levi |
FTV 1860 GERMANY |
|
|
V |
V |
V4 |
4 |
|
0.750 |
3 |
18 |
LOBAN Rebecca |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
|
4 |
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
0.000 |
-8 |
12 |
LUMINEAU Tristan |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
0.500 |
1 |
16 |
CHOWDHURY Mikael |
DREAM FENCING CLUB |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
0.500 |
0 |
14 |
ERGUN Ulas |
KONTRA ESKRIM |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
0.750 |
4 |
19 |
Poule No 3 - 13:30 - Piste No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SHUTE Ffion |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
|
|
V |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
0.250 |
-3 |
11 |
RUSSELL Eloise |
VALE |
|
1 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
-3 |
11 |
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
CRUICKSHANK Isabella |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
0.250 |
-6 |
11 |
SACHDEVA Ronit |
GUILDFORD FENCING |
|
V3 |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
|
0.500 |
-2 |
14 |
Mixed Poules, round no 2 |
Poule No 1 - Piste No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CHOWDHURY Mikael |
DREAM FENCING CLUB |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
12 |
19 |
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
10 |
20 |
LOBAN Rebecca |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
|
0 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
11 |
CRUICKSHANK Isabella |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
SACHDEVA Ronit |
GUILDFORD FENCING |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
|
0.250 |
-8 |
9 |
Poule No 2 - Piste No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
PRATLEY Genevieve |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
|
1 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
0.250 |
-8 |
9 |
JONES Casey |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
HOLLINGBERY Megan |
DACORUM |
|
3 |
0 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
RUSSELL Eloise |
VALE |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
2 |
|
0.500 |
-3 |
12 |
SHUTE Ffion |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
|
V4 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
6 |
16 |
Poule No 3 - Piste No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
NELSON-OSMAN Felim |
BLESSINGTON |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
0.000 |
-10 |
3 |
DENG Levi |
FTV 1860 GERMANY |
|
V3 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
0.333 |
-1 |
10 |
LUMINEAU Tristan |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
0.667 |
4 |
14 |
ERGUN Ulas |
KONTRA ESKRIM |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1.000 |
7 |
15 |
Ranking at the end of mixed poules |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
JONES |
Casey |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
1.000 |
28 |
33 |
qualifier |
2 |
SUNDER-RAJAN |
Sameer |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
1.000 |
24 |
40 |
qualifier |
3 |
ERGUN |
Ulas |
KONTRA ESKRIM |
0.857 |
11 |
34 |
qualifier |
4 |
CHOWDHURY |
Mikael |
DREAM FENCING CLUB |
0.625 |
12 |
33 |
qualifier |
5 |
LUMINEAU |
Tristan |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
0.571 |
5 |
30 |
qualifier |
6 |
DENG |
Levi |
FTV 1860 GERMANY |
0.571 |
2 |
28 |
qualifier |
7 |
SHUTE |
Ffion |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
0.500 |
3 |
27 |
qualifier |
8 |
RUSSELL |
Eloise |
VALE |
0.500 |
-6 |
23 |
qualifier |
9 |
SACHDEVA |
Ronit |
GUILDFORD FENCING |
0.375 |
-10 |
23 |
qualifier |
10 |
HOLLINGBERY |
Megan |
DACORUM |
0.286 |
-11 |
17 |
qualifier |
11 |
LOBAN |
Rebecca |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
0.250 |
-10 |
23 |
qualifier |
12 |
NELSON-OSMAN |
Felim |
BLESSINGTON |
0.167 |
-12 |
8 |
qualifier |
13 |
PRATLEY |
Genevieve |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
0.143 |
-18 |
10 |
qualifier |
14 |
CRUICKSHANK |
Isabella |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
0.125 |
-18 |
19 |
qualifier |
Girls Final Tableau |
|
Tableau of 8 |
|
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
SHUTE Ffion |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
|
|
|
|
SHUTE Ffion |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOBAN Rebecca |
5 |
PRATLEY Genevieve |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
LOBAN Rebecca |
|
4 |
LOBAN Rebecca |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOBAN Rebecca |
3 |
HOLLINGBERY Megan |
DACORUM |
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
CRUICKSHANK Isabella |
|
6 |
CRUICKSHANK Isabella |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
CRUICKSHANK Isabella |
7 |
|
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
RUSSELL Eloise |
2 |
RUSSELL Eloise |
VALE |
|
Girls Overall ranking |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
1 |
LOBAN |
Rebecca |
BATH SWORD CLUB |
2 |
CRUICKSHANK |
Isabella |
CHELSEA FENCING CLUB |
3 |
RUSSELL |
Eloise |
VALE |
3 |
SHUTE |
Ffion |
CENTRAL LONDON FENCING CLUB |
5 |
HOLLINGBERY |
Megan |
DACORUM |
6 |
PRATLEY |
Genevieve |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
Boys Final Tableau |
|
Tableau of 8 |
|
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
JONES Casey |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
|
|
|
JONES Casey |
8 |
NELSON-OSMAN Felim |
BLESSINGTON |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
LUMINEAU Tristan |
5 |
LUMINEAU Tristan |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
LUMINEAU Tristan |
|
4 |
CHOWDHURY Mikael |
DREAM FENCING CLUB |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer |
3 |
ERGUN Ulas |
KONTRA ESKRIM |
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
DENG Levi |
|
6 |
DENG Levi |
FTV 1860 GERMANY |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer |
7 |
SACHDEVA Ronit |
GUILDFORD FENCING |
|
3/2 |
|
|
|
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer |
2 |
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
10/4 |
Boys Overall ranking |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
1 |
SUNDER-RAJAN |
Sameer |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
2 |
LUMINEAU |
Tristan |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
3 |
DENG |
Levi |
FTV 1860 GERMANY |
3 |
JONES |
Casey |
LEON PAUL EPEE |
5 |
ERGUN |
Ulas |
KONTRA ESKRIM |
6 |
CHOWDHURY |
Mikael |
DREAM FENCING CLUB |
7 |
SACHDEVA |
Ronit |
GUILDFORD FENCING |
8 |
NELSON-OSMAN |
Felim |
BLESSINGTON |