Results for -.
Results Available
LIST
U11 Mixed Sabre | |||||||||||
Poules, round no 1 | |||||||||||
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCDOUGALL Alicia | CAMDEN | V | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.250 | -6 | 13 | |||
HEATH Lucas | CAMDEN | 4 | V | 1 | 4 | 0.250 | -3 | 14 | |||
MACLEOD Austin | STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB | V | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.250 | -8 | 9 | |||
SEZILLE Hui Xin | PDFA | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 12 | 20 | |||
SHIMMIN Clara | KKFC | V | V | V | 4 | 0.750 | 5 | 19 |
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KHAN Zaynah | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | -14 | 6 | ||||
LAWAL Kayin | STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB | V | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.250 | -6 | 11 | |||
COX James | TRURO FENCING CLUB | V | V | V | 2 | 0.750 | 5 | 17 | |||
BUXTON William | SHAKESPEARES SWORDS | V | V | 4 | V | 0.750 | 7 | 19 | |||
HABENICHT Luz | CAMDEN | V | V | V | 3 | 0.750 | 8 | 18 |
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROBERTS Harry | CAMDEN | V | V | 4 | V | 0.750 | 4 | 19 | |||
AZIZ-PICARDET Eva | CAMDEN | 3 | 1 | V | 4 | 0.250 | -3 | 13 | |||
DMITRIEV George | STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB | 3 | V | V | V | 0.750 | 7 | 18 | |||
KURUCZ Kende | TRURO FENCING CLUB | V | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.250 | -9 | 10 | |||
STANLEY Edie | PDFA | 4 | V | 2 | V | 0.500 | 1 | 16 |
Poules, round no 2 | |||||||||||
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAWAL Kayin | STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB | 2 | V | V | 1 | 0.500 | -2 | 13 | |||
MACLEOD Austin | STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB | V | 2 | V | 0 | 0.500 | -3 | 12 | |||
ROBERTS Harry | CAMDEN | 1 | V | V | 2 | 0.500 | -3 | 13 | |||
COX James | TRURO FENCING CLUB | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0.000 | -6 | 14 | |||
SEZILLE Hui Xin | PDFA | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 14 | 20 |
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCDOUGALL Alicia | CAMDEN | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0.000 | -12 | 8 | |||
HABENICHT Luz | CAMDEN | V | V | 3 | V | 0.750 | 7 | 18 | |||
STANLEY Edie | PDFA | V | 2 | 3 | V | 0.500 | -2 | 15 | |||
KURUCZ Kende | TRURO FENCING CLUB | V | V | V | 3 | 0.750 | 6 | 18 | |||
SHIMMIN Clara | KKFC | V | 3 | 3 | V | 0.500 | 1 | 16 |
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEATH Lucas | CAMDEN | 4 | 0 | V | V | 0.500 | 0 | 14 | |||
AZIZ-PICARDET Eva | CAMDEN | V | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0.250 | -5 | 14 | |||
BUXTON William | SHAKESPEARES SWORDS | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 12 | 20 | |||
DMITRIEV George | STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB | 3 | V | 0 | 2 | 0.250 | -7 | 10 | |||
KHAN Zaynah | 1 | V | 4 | V | 0.500 | 0 | 15 |
Ranking at the end of poules | |||||||
Rank | Name | First name | Club | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEZILLE | Hui Xin | PDFA | 1.000 | 26 | 40 | qualifier |
2 | BUXTON | William | SHAKESPEARES SWORDS | 0.875 | 19 | 39 | qualifier |
3 | HABENICHT | Luz | CAMDEN | 0.750 | 15 | 36 | qualifier |
4 | SHIMMIN | Clara | KKFC | 0.625 | 6 | 35 | qualifier |
5 | ROBERTS | Harry | CAMDEN | 0.625 | 1 | 32 | qualifier |
6 | DMITRIEV | George | STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB | 0.500 | 0 | 28 | qualifier |
7 | STANLEY | Edie | PDFA | 0.500 | -1 | 31 | qualifier |
8 | KURUCZ | Kende | TRURO FENCING CLUB | 0.500 | -3 | 28 | qualifier |
9 | COX | James | TRURO FENCING CLUB | 0.375 | -1 | 31 | qualifier |
10 | HEATH | Lucas | CAMDEN | 0.375 | -3 | 28 | qualifier |
11 | LAWAL | Kayin | STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB | 0.375 | -8 | 24 | qualifier |
12 | MACLEOD | Austin | STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB | 0.375 | -11 | 21 | qualifier |
13 | AZIZ-PICARDET | Eva | CAMDEN | 0.250 | -8 | 27 | qualifier |
14 | KHAN | Zaynah | 0.250 | -14 | 21 | qualifier | |
15 | MCDOUGALL | Alicia | CAMDEN | 0.125 | -18 | 21 | qualifier |
Girls Final Tableau | |||||
Tableau of 8 | Semi-finals | Final | |||
1 | SEZILLE Hui Xin | PDFA | |||
SEZILLE Hui Xin | |||||
8 | |||||
SEZILLE Hui Xin | |||||
5 | KHAN Zaynah | 10/3 | |||
KHAN Zaynah | |||||
4 | AZIZ-PICARDET Eva | CAMDEN | 10/4 | ||
SEZILLE Hui Xin | |||||
3 | STANLEY Edie | PDFA | 10/4 | ||
MCDOUGALL Alicia | |||||
6 | MCDOUGALL Alicia | CAMDEN | 10/8 | ||
SHIMMIN Clara | |||||
7 | 10/1 | ||||
SHIMMIN Clara | |||||
2 | SHIMMIN Clara | KKFC |
Girls Overall ranking | |||
Rank | Name | First name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEZILLE | Hui Xin | PDFA |
2 | SHIMMIN | Clara | KKFC |
3 | KHAN | Zaynah | |
3 | MCDOUGALL | Alicia | CAMDEN |
5 | STANLEY | Edie | PDFA |
6 | AZIZ-PICARDET | Eva | CAMDEN |
Boys Tableau of 16 | ||||||
Tableau of 16 | Tableau of 8 | Semi-finals | Final | |||
1 | BUXTON William | SHAKESPEARES SWORDS | ||||
BUXTON William | ||||||
16 | ||||||
BUXTON William | ||||||
9 | MACLEOD Austin | STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB | 10/9 | |||
MACLEOD Austin | ||||||
8 | LAWAL Kayin | STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB | 10/7 | |||
BUXTON William | ||||||
5 | KURUCZ Kende | TRURO FENCING CLUB | 10/6 | |||
KURUCZ Kende | ||||||
12 | ||||||
DMITRIEV George | ||||||
13 | 10/7 | |||||
DMITRIEV George | ||||||
4 | DMITRIEV George | STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB | ||||
BUXTON William | ||||||
3 | ROBERTS Harry | CAMDEN | 10/4 | |||
ROBERTS Harry | ||||||
14 | ||||||
COX James | ||||||
11 | 10/2 | |||||
COX James | ||||||
6 | COX James | TRURO FENCING CLUB | ||||
COX James | ||||||
7 | HEATH Lucas | CAMDEN | 10/8 | |||
HEATH Lucas | ||||||
10 | ||||||
HABENICHT Luz | ||||||
15 | 10/8 | |||||
HABENICHT Luz | ||||||
2 | HABENICHT Luz | CAMDEN |
Boys Overall ranking | |||
Rank | Name | First name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUXTON | William | SHAKESPEARES SWORDS |
2 | COX | James | TRURO FENCING CLUB |
3 | DMITRIEV | George | STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB |
3 | HABENICHT | Luz | CAMDEN |
5 | ROBERTS | Harry | CAMDEN |
6 | KURUCZ | Kende | TRURO FENCING CLUB |
7 | HEATH | Lucas | CAMDEN |
8 | MACLEOD | Austin | STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB |
9 | LAWAL | Kayin | STORT VALLEY SABRE CLUB |