lp.logo

Results for London International Open - 16th Milner-Barry Cup -. 02/10/2016

LIST

  Poule No 1 - Piste No 1 V/M Indicator HS
SMITH Katrina  TRURO    V V4 V V V V 1.000 19 29
SNELLIN Holly  GRAVESHAM  0   0 3 V V V 0.500 -5 18
PRISE Eilidh  ABERDEEN CITY  3 V   4 2 V V 0.500 6 24
MOOR Alexandra  SOUTHAMPTON UNIVERSITY  3 V V   4 V 4 0.500 4 26
BOWERS Jacquelynne  READING  1 2 V V   V V 0.667 1 23
MILLER Lucy  CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY  1 2 3 0 2   1 0.000 -21 9
PALANO Elena  ESCRIME ACADEMY  2 4 1 V 4 V   0.333 -4 21

  Poule No 2 - Piste No 2 V/M Indicator HS
SADLER Louise  MALVERN    2 3 3 V4 4 1 0.167 -10 17
POWELL Elisabeth  KENILWORTH SWORD  V   V V V V V 1.000 12 30
HIDE Amelia  TEAM NEWCASTLE  V 3   4 4 3 3 0.167 -6 22
CONNER Rachel  LASZLO'S  V 4 V   2 V 4 0.500 -1 25
WREN Alex  UNIVERSITY OF STRATHCLYDE FENCING CLUB  2 4 V V   V 3 0.500 0 24
MCCORMACK Amelia  OPS EPEE CLUB  V 4 V 4 4   3 0.333 -2 25
ASHBY Taylor  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  V 1 V V V V   0.833 7 26

  Poule No 3 - Piste No 3 V/M Indicator HS
BRYSON Kerenza  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB    V4 V V V V V 1.000 15 29
SAUDO Sophie  LEON PAUL EPEE  3   V V V V 2 0.667 5 25
JOHNSON Lucy  DUFC  1 2   V 3 V 4 0.333 -7 20
DE BOISGELIN Douce  KINGS CANTERBURY  4 3 4   V V V 0.500 2 26
MAYLE Rebecca  READING  1 4 V 2   3 V 0.333 -7 20
FONICIELLO Daisy  EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB  3 2 3 3 V   V 0.333 -6 21
FOLLETT Charlie  MALVERN  2 V V 4 4 4   0.333 -2 24

  Poule No 4 - Piste No 4 V/M Indicator HS
ANDREWS Emma  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB    4 V 1 V V V 0.667 4 25
REDDING Megan  UNIVERSITY OF ESSEX  V   V V 0 2 3 0.500 -4 20
ROBERTSON Havana  CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  4 3   V 4 V V 0.500 5 26
AL-WAGGA Yasmin  BATH SWORD  V 2 3   V 2 4 0.333 -3 21
ROWLANDS Helen  LASZLO'S  1 V V 3   3 V 0.500 0 22
RAHARDJA Rania  HAVERSTOCK  4 V 2 V V   V 0.667 8 26
HENDERSON-ROE Maia  CADS  2 V 1 V 3 1   0.333 -10 17

  Poule No 5 - Piste No 5 V/M Indicator HS
KNOWLES Katie  ABERDEEN CITY    3 V V 3 V 4 0.500 2 25
HENSON Julie  NORFOLK  V   V V V V V 1.000 12 30
SILK Denise  DACORUM PENTATHLON CLUB  1 2   3 4 V 3 0.167 -11 18
DE MARTIN Sofia  DURHAM UNIVERSITY  4 1 V   3 4 V 0.333 -4 22
CHUNG Lin  LEON PAUL EPEE  V 4 V V   2 V 0.667 2 26
LEVER Rachael  OPS EPEE CLUB  3 4 4 V V   2 0.333 -3 23
STEINER Christine  LONDON FENCING CLUB  V 4 V 3 4 V   0.500 2 26

  Poule No 6 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
PLANT Bethan  MILLFIELD    3 V V V 2 V 0.667 5 25
OSBALDESTON Jessica  TRURO  V   V4 V V V3 V 1.000 14 27
NICKERSON Caroline  HAVERSTOCK  2 3   V 3 2 1 0.167 -8 16
FOSU Yas  MILLFIELD  4 2 1   V 4 4 0.167 -7 20
GRANT Fiona  ST ANDREWS UNIVERSITY  2 0 V4 2   3 2 0.167 -15 13
MION Anna-Lise  PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB  V 2 V V V   1 0.667 4 23
NESBITT Hannah  LEON PAUL EPEE  2 3 V V V V   0.667 7 25

  Poule No 7 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
WILLETT Lulu  BEXLEY    V 1 V 2 V 1 0.500 -6 19
CARTER Rachel  WIMBLEDON FENCING CLUB  4   V 3 3 V V 0.500 0 25
LAWRENCE Hannah  WINGERWORTH  V 3   2 3 V V 0.500 5 23
BARNES Rachel  MUCH WENLOCK  4 V V   2 2 4 0.333 -3 22
BISHOP Catherine  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  V V V V   V 2 0.833 8 27
HULL Nicola  DREAM FENCING  2 4 1 V 4   4 0.167 -7 20
HARVIE Eleanor  CRAWLEY SWORDS  V 3 1 V V V   0.667 3 24

  Poule No 8 - Piste No 8 V/M Indicator HS
HARVEY Sarah  TEAM NEWCASTLE    V V V V V V 1.000 13 30
KNOWLES Rebecca  MARLBOROUGH  3   4 2 3 3 1 0.000 -14 16
TAYLOR Eleanor  BEDFORD  3 V   V 1 1 V 0.500 -6 20
GRANT Karen  WFFC  1 V 4   3 V V 0.500 4 23
KIM Jee Su  HAVERSTOCK  3 V V V4   V V 0.833 12 27
DUXON Emma  CHILWELL BLADES  3 V V 1 2   2 0.333 -6 18
PARSONS Katie-May  MILLFILED  4 V 3 2 1 V   0.333 -3 20

  Poule No 9 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
ONIYE Marg  HAVERSTOCK    V 3 V 4 1 V 0.500 -1 23
OIEN Jacqueline  HAVERSTOCK  2   2 0 0 V 4 0.167 -16 13
GOTTI Eugenia  HAVERSTOCK  V V   V V V 2 0.833 12 27
HAMILTON Chloe  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  4 V 2   4 4 4 0.167 -2 23
ST CLAIR JONES Sophie  BRENTWOOD  V V 3 V   V V 0.833 10 28
YOUNG Valerie  BATH SWORD  V 4 0 V 3   4 0.333 -4 21
RADFORD Amy  MALVERN  3 V V V 2 V   0.667 1 25

  Poule No 10 - Piste No 10 V/M Indicator HS
GEROUDET Justine  LEON PAUL EPEE    4 3 4 V V 1 0.333 -3 22
JARROLD Heather  CADS  V   V3 V V 4 V 0.833 7 27
VARLEY Jessica  OPS EPEE CLUB  V 2   2 4 V 2 0.333 -3 20
SUMMERS Charlotte  LEON PAUL EPEE  V 3 V   3 V 4 0.500 0 25
HIDE Victoria  TEAM NEWCASTLE  4 3 V V   V 2 0.500 1 24
JEAL Laura  WINGERWORTH  1 V 2 4 1   V4 0.333 -10 17
WATKINS Abigail  RGSWORCESTER  V 3 V V V 3   0.667 8 26

  Poule No 11 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
PHILBIN Caitlin  CARNOUSTIE HIGH SCHOOL AND WALLACE FENCING    4 V V V 2 4 0.500 3 25
HOWSER Kate  OPS EPEE CLUB  V   4 V 3 3 4 0.333 -2 24
SHEFFIELD Laura  BRIXTON  4 V   V 4 V V 0.667 5 28
EDWARDS Alys  REDHILL REIGATE EPEE  3 2 3   1 3 2 0.000 -16 14
CHAN Sin Yan    0 V V V   V V 0.833 9 25
POWELL Alexandra  KENILWORTH SWORD  V V 2 V 1   2 0.500 -3 20
LANCEY Stella  CARDIFF FENCING CLUB  V V 4 V 2 V   0.667 4 26

  Poule No 12 - Piste No 12 V/M Indicator HS
LAWSON Danielle  STOURPORT FENCING CLUB    V V X 2 V V 0.800 14 22
ELYS Laycy  LEON PAUL EPEE  0   3 X 1 1 4 0.000 -16 9
SPICE Sarah  CRAWLEY SWORDS  0 V   X V V 4 0.600 0 19
TURLEY Alix  HEREFORD  A A A   A A A abandon
LOUIS Avery  KNIGHTSBRIDGE  V3 V 3 X   3 V 0.600 3 19
DUDLEY Amelia  ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS  1 V 3 X V   2 0.400 -3 16
HINDSGAUL Camille Boelt  DUBLIN UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB  4 V V X 3 V   0.600 2 22