lp.logo

Results for London International Open - 16th Milner-Barry Cup -. 02/10/2016

LIST

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32   Tableau of 16
   1   SMITH Katrina   TRURO   
          SMITH Katrina 
64   YOUNG Valerie   BATH SWORD  15/10
            LAWRENCE Hannah 
   33   LAWRENCE Hannah   WINGERWORTH       12/11
          LAWRENCE Hannah      
32   ROBERTSON Havana   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  15/14     
              LAWRENCE Hannah 
   17   NESBITT Hannah   LEON PAUL EPEE         15/14
          NESBITT Hannah      
48   REDDING Megan   UNIVERSITY OF ESSEX  15/5     
            RAHARDJA Rania 
   49   SNELLIN Holly   GRAVESHAM       15/6
          RAHARDJA Rania 
16   RAHARDJA Rania   HAVERSTOCK  15/9
 
   9   ST CLAIR JONES Sophie   BRENTWOOD 
          ST CLAIR JONES Sophie 
56   LEVER Rachael   OPS EPEE CLUB  15/10
            ST CLAIR JONES Sophie 
   41   CARTER Rachel   WIMBLEDON FENCING CLUB       15/14
          HARVIE Eleanor      
24   HARVIE Eleanor   CRAWLEY SWORDS  15/14     
              GOTTI Eugenia 
   25   CHUNG Lin   LEON PAUL EPEE         14/13
          CHUNG Lin      
40   HIDE Victoria   TEAM NEWCASTLE  15/12     
            GOTTI Eugenia 
   57   BARNES Rachel   MUCH WENLOCK       15/5
          GOTTI Eugenia 
 GOTTI Eugenia   HAVERSTOCK  15/10
 
   5   POWELL Elisabeth   KENILWORTH SWORD 
          POWELL Elisabeth 
60   PARSONS Katie-May   MILLFILED  15/8
            POWELL Elisabeth 
   37   STEINER Christine   LONDON FENCING CLUB       15/10
          STEINER Christine      
28   LOUIS Avery   KNIGHTSBRIDGE  15/10     
              POWELL Elisabeth 
   21   LANCEY Stella   CARDIFF FENCING CLUB         15/11
          LANCEY Stella      
44   ROWLANDS Helen   LASZLO'S  15/13     
            JARROLD Heather 
   53   MCCORMACK Amelia   OPS EPEE CLUB       13/12
          JARROLD Heather 
12   JARROLD Heather   CADS  11/10
 
   13   ASHBY Taylor   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
          DUDLEY Amelia 
52   DUDLEY Amelia   ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS  15/12
            PLANT Bethan 
   45   CONNER Rachel   LASZLO'S       11/9
          PLANT Bethan      
20   PLANT Bethan   MILLFIELD  15/10     
              PHILBIN Caitlin 
   29   HINDSGAUL Camille Boelt   DUBLIN UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB         15/14
          PHILBIN Caitlin      
36   PHILBIN Caitlin   CARNOUSTIE HIGH SCHOOL AND WALLACE FENCING  15/6     
            PHILBIN Caitlin 
   61   VARLEY Jessica   OPS EPEE CLUB       15/11
          HARVEY Sarah 
 HARVEY Sarah   TEAM NEWCASTLE  15/9
 
   3   OSBALDESTON Jessica   TRURO 
          OSBALDESTON Jessica 
62   DE MARTIN Sofia   DURHAM UNIVERSITY  15/5
            OSBALDESTON Jessica 
   35   GRANT Karen   WFFC       15/10
          SPICE Sarah      
30   SPICE Sarah   CRAWLEY SWORDS  15/14     
              LAWSON Danielle 
   19   SAUDO Sophie   LEON PAUL EPEE         15/11
          SAUDO Sophie      
46   ONIYE Marg   HAVERSTOCK  15/11     
            LAWSON Danielle 
   51   WILLETT Lulu   BEXLEY       15/9
          LAWSON Danielle 
14   LAWSON Danielle   STOURPORT FENCING CLUB  15/5
 
   11   BISHOP Catherine   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
          HOWSER Kate 
54   HOWSER Kate   OPS EPEE CLUB  15/14
            WREN Alex 
   43   WREN Alex   UNIVERSITY OF STRATHCLYDE FENCING CLUB       15/13
          WREN Alex      
22   ANDREWS Emma   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  15/9     
              HENSON Julie 
   27   BOWERS Jacquelynne   READING         15/10
          DE BOISGELIN Douce      
38   DE BOISGELIN Douce   KINGS CANTERBURY  15/14     
            HENSON Julie 
   59   AL-WAGGA Yasmin   BATH SWORD       15/7
          HENSON Julie 
 HENSON Julie   NORFOLK  15/10
 
   7   KIM Jee Su   HAVERSTOCK 
          KIM Jee Su 
58   GEROUDET Justine   LEON PAUL EPEE  15/10
            RADFORD Amy 
   39   KNOWLES Katie   ABERDEEN CITY       15/5
          RADFORD Amy      
26   RADFORD Amy   MALVERN  15/9     
              SUMMERS Charlotte 
   23   MION Anna-Lise   PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB         15/14
          SUMMERS Charlotte      
42   SUMMERS Charlotte   LEON PAUL EPEE  15/12     
            SUMMERS Charlotte 
   55   FOLLETT Charlie   MALVERN       15/10
          FOLLETT Charlie 
10   CHAN Sin Yan     15/11
 
   15   WATKINS Abigail   RGSWORCESTER 
          WATKINS Abigail 
50   TAYLOR Eleanor   BEDFORD  15/12
            SHEFFIELD Laura 
   47   POWELL Alexandra   KENILWORTH SWORD       15/12
          SHEFFIELD Laura      
18   SHEFFIELD Laura   BRIXTON  15/5     
              SHEFFIELD Laura 
   31   PRISE Eilidh   ABERDEEN CITY         15/8
          PRISE Eilidh      
34   MOOR Alexandra   SOUTHAMPTON UNIVERSITY  15/12     
            BRYSON Kerenza 
   63   PALANO Elena   ESCRIME ACADEMY       15/12
          BRYSON Kerenza 
 BRYSON Kerenza   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  13/12