lp.logo

Results for London International Open - 80th Miller-Hallet Cup -. 01/10/2016

LIST

  Poule No 1 - Piste No 1 V/M Indicator HS
BURKHALTER Marc      V V V 4 0.750 6 19
WEST Howard  LTFC  4   2 2 V 0.250 -1 13
HARDING Tim  REDHILL REIGATE  1 V3   3 V 0.500 -3 12
SKINGLE Thomas  HAVERSTOCK  3 V V   1 0.500 -1 14
FIRTH Jamie  HERIOT WATT UNIVERSITY  V 1 3 V   0.500 -1 14

  Poule No 2 - Piste No 2 V/M Indicator HS
BURNSIDE Jonathan  FOYLE COLLEGE    1 V 4 4 4 0.200 -5 18
TOOLIS Thomas  PENTATHLON GB  V   V V V V 1.000 12 25
MACPHERSON Steven  BEXLEY  3 2   V 4 3 0.200 -7 17
RICHARDS Huw  HAVERSTOCK  V 4 4   4 V 0.400 -1 22
HAYNES James  HARROGATE  V 2 V V   V 0.800 2 22
WAKE James  HYMERS COLLEGE  V 4 V 4 3   0.400 -1 21

  Poule No 3 - Piste No 3 V/M Indicator HS
STEPHENS James  HARROGATE    V V 2 V 0.750 5 17
DONNELLY Paul  WESSEX BLADES  1   V V V 0.750 7 16
NASIF Kareem  LONDON FENCING CLUB  4 2   4 2 0.000 -8 12
SALTER Duncan  PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB  V 2 V   V 0.750 3 17
TOLAND Gerry  DUNDEE UNIVERSITY  2 0 V 3   0.250 -7 10

  Poule No 4 - Piste No 4 V/M Indicator HS
BALBONTIN Roberto  LEON PAUL EPEE    4 4 1 3 V 0.200 -6 17
MILNER Maxton  ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS FENCING CLUB  V   1 V 4 V 0.600 0 20
STIGANT Devlin  REDHILL REIGATE  V V   3 2 V 0.600 1 20
CAFARO Jack  LLANTWIT MAJOR  V 4 V   2 V 0.600 5 21
BURNSIDE David  CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB  V V V V3   V 1.000 9 23
DICKSON Thomas  TEAM NEWCASTLE  3 2 4 4 3   0.000 -9 16

  Poule No 5 - Piste No 5 V/M Indicator HS
VALLECER Shakespeare  LONDON FENCING CLUB    V 1 3 V V 0.600 0 19
CHRISP Tom  WINGERWORTH  3   V3 0 V 3 0.400 -5 14
OSBALDESTON William  TRURO  V 2   2 4 V 0.400 1 18
RUSSO Marco  WIMBLEDON  V V V   V V2 1.000 16 22
PEARCE Tim  WREKIN SWORD  2 2 V 0   V4 0.400 -9 13
DEGORCE Aurelien  ESCRIME ACADEMY  4 V 3 1 3   0.200 -3 16

  Poule No 6 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
DISHMAN Ben  BATH SWORD    1 4 2 V 3 0.200 -7 15
VEPREV Maksim  HARROGATE  V   3 2 4 2 0.200 -5 16
STEINER Adam  LONDON FENCING CLUB  V V   2 3 V 0.600 0 20
GIOVANNONE Alessandro  UNIVERSITY OF BATH  V V V   V4 V 1.000 11 24
PHELPS Robert  GLOUCESTER  2 V V 3   V3 0.600 0 18
BLACKMORE Noah  IMPERIAL COLLEGE  V V 3 4 2   0.400 1 19

  Poule No 7 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
GAZALET Adam  BRAVEHEART FENCING CLUB    4 V V V V 0.800 10 24
PRIOR Cameron  GRAVESHAM FENCING CLUB  V   V V V V 1.000 14 25
ALANI Issa  SOUTHAMPTON EPEE CLUB  3 1   1 1 V 0.200 -13 11
DAVID Matthew  HAVERSTOCK  0 2 V   4 V 0.400 -1 16
ODGERS James  KRFC  4 3 V V   V 0.600 6 22
MAYNARD Niall  EGHAM  2 1 4 1 1   0.000 -16 9

  Poule No 8 - Piste No 8 V/M Indicator HS
BOYLE Douglas  WARWICK SCHOOL    4 V V 2 V 0.600 3 21
RICHARDSON Mark  WIMBLEDON  V   2 V V 4 0.600 4 21
MCGLLADE Daniel  LEON PAUL EPEE  4 V   3 V V 0.600 4 22
COOK Noah  HAVERSTOCK  2 1 V   2 3 0.200 -10 13
WING Trevy  OXFORD UNIVERSITY  V 2 4 V   2 0.400 -1 18
ELLIOTT Robin  CHICHESTER  2 V 2 V V   0.600 0 19

  Poule No 9 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
TODD Glenn  LEON PAUL EPEE    4 4 2 4 2 0.000 -9 16
WAKE Allan  HARROGATE  V   4 2 1 2 0.200 -8 14
MOODLEY Kris  GLASGOW WEST END FENCING CLUB  V V   1 2 2 0.400 -8 15
BALDUCCI Enrico Lupo Matteo  LONDON FENCING CLUB  V V V   V V 1.000 17 25
SIMPSON Jamie  IMPERIAL COLLEGE  V V3 V 3   V 0.800 6 21
BLACKMORE Seth  DILETTANTE  V V V 0 3   0.600 2 18

  Poule No 10 - Piste No 10 V/M Indicator HS
SWINBANK Felix  LEON PAUL EPEE    4 V 4 V 3 0.400 -1 21
SHEPHERD Billy  SKIPTON  V   2 2 V V 0.600 -1 19
ALI Idiris    3 V   V V V 0.800 7 23
HOGLUND Bjarne  BRAVEHEART FENCING CLUB  V V 4   V V 0.800 10 24
MCKENDRY Fergus  WELLINGTON SWORDS  4 4 2 1   4 0.000 -10 15
KULKA Dawid  PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB  V 2 3 2 V   0.400 -5 17

  Poule No 11 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
EAST Will  KRFC    V 2 V V V 0.800 6 22
LORAND Adam  VASAS  3   4 V V 4 0.400 2 21
MACLENNAN Robert  ABINGDON  V V   V V 3 0.800 10 23
BELOT Antoine  ESCRIME ACADEMY  2 1 2   V 1 0.200 -10 11
AYANWALE Kola  BEXLEY  3 3 0 1   3 0.000 -15 10
BOMBRINI Andrea  HAVERSTOCK  3 V V V V   0.800 7 23

  Poule No 12 - Piste No 12 V/M Indicator HS
EDWARDS Theo  OPS EPEE CLUB    V 2 V4 V V 0.800 2 21
HIGH Rory  EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB  3   2 V 4 2 0.200 -5 16
WILLCOX Joshua  KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB  V V   V V V 1.000 16 25
IMTHIYAZ Shahad  LEON PAUL EPEE  3 1 1   0 3 0.000 -16 8
STIGANT Liam  REDHILL REIGATE  4 V 0 V   3 0.400 -2 17
DAVENPORT Robin  SCARAMOUCHE  4 V 4 V V   0.600 5 23