lp.logo

Results for London International Open - 80th Miller-Hallet Cup -. 01/10/2016

LIST

  Poule No 1 - Piste No 1 V/M Indicator HS
EDWARDS Theo  OPS EPEE CLUB    4 V V 1 0 V 0.500 -4 20
COOPER Matthew  WINGERWORTH  V   V V V 1 V 0.833 10 26
DONNELLY Paul  WESSEX BLADES  2 3   4 0 2 V4 0.167 -13 15
RICHARDS Huw  HAVERSTOCK  4 1 V   1 3 4 0.167 -11 18
EDWARDS Tom  REDHILL REIGATE  V 2 V V   2 V3 0.667 9 22
SINCLAIR Aml  LEON PAUL EPEE  V V V V V   V 1.000 20 30
OSBALDESTON William  TRURO  3 1 3 V 1 2   0.167 -11 15

  Poule No 2 - Piste No 2 V/M Indicator HS
CURRAN JONES Tomas  BRIXTON    4 V V V V V 0.833 17 29
BURKHALTER Marc    V   V V V V V 1.000 18 30
EAMES Pete  LEON PAUL EPEE  4 1   V V 1 0 0.333 -12 16
UPCRAFT Alexander  PARIS GRP  1 2 4   V V V 0.500 0 22
WAKE James  HYMERS COLLEGE  1 1 4 4   V V 0.333 -7 20
BLACKMORE Noah  IMPERIAL COLLEGE  1 4 V 1 3   V 0.333 -6 19
HAYNES James  HARROGATE  0 0 V 2 4 4   0.167 -10 15

  Poule No 3 - Piste No 3 V/M Indicator HS
KERNOHAN Hugh  LEON PAUL EPEE    V V 1 V 0 1 0.500 -5 17
DE BURGH Etienne  LONDON FENCING CLUB  3   V 4 V V V 0.667 5 27
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul  BRIXTON  4 3   V V V V 0.667 10 27
SWINBANK Felix  LEON PAUL EPEE  V V 4   V V 4 0.667 7 28
LORAND Adam  VASAS  3 4 3 3   V 4 0.167 -7 22
SIMPSON Jamie  IMPERIAL COLLEGE  V2 4 0 3 4   3 0.167 -9 16
STEPHENS James  HARROGATE  V 1 0 V V V   0.667 -1 21

  Poule No 4 - Piste No 4 V/M Indicator HS
EDWARDS Alex  REDHILL REIGATE    4 V V 4 V 3 0.500 4 26
CLARKE Christopher  HAVERSTOCK  V   4 V 3 V 3 0.500 -1 25
WING Trevy  OXFORD UNIVERSITY  2 V   V 4 3 4 0.333 -3 23
HARDING Tim  REDHILL REIGATE  3 4 2   2 V V 0.333 -7 21
EAST Will  KRFC  V V V V   V 2 0.833 8 27
SALTER Duncan  PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB  2 3 V 4 1   4 0.167 -9 19
HENDERSON Matt  LEON PAUL EPEE  V V V 4 V V   0.833 8 29

  Poule No 5 - Piste No 5 V/M Indicator HS
SKINGLE Thomas  HAVERSTOCK    2 1 V V 4 0 0.333 -9 17
BOMBRINI Andrea  HAVERSTOCK  V   V 3 V 3 V 0.667 5 26
DAVID Matthew  HAVERSTOCK  V 4   1 2 1 4 0.167 -9 17
ODGERS James  KRFC  2 V V   4 V V 0.667 7 26
COLLIGNON Nicolas  EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB  4 1 V V   2 V 0.500 0 22
WORMAN Craig  LEON PAUL EPEE  V V V 2 V   3 0.667 5 25
HAY Chris  EXETER CITY  V 4 V 3 1 V   0.500 1 23

  Poule No 6 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
STURGEON Will  HAVERSTOCK    4 V 0 V V V 0.667 1 24
FIRTH Jamie  HERIOT WATT UNIVERSITY  V   V 1 V V 4 0.667 6 25
DAVENPORT Robin  SCARAMOUCHE  3 1   2 3 4 1 0.000 -16 14
ROCKS Christopher  HAVERSTOCK  V V V   V V V3 1.000 17 28
BARNETT Keith  TRURO  4 1 V 4   3 V 0.333 -3 22
STIGANT Liam  REDHILL REIGATE  4 3 V 2 V   2 0.333 -6 21
ALI Idiris    2 V V 2 2 V   0.500 1 21

  Poule No 7 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
HOFFMANN Tom  DINGWALL FENCING CLUB    V 3 4 V V 4 0.500 5 26
CAFARO Jack  LLANTWIT MAJOR  3   V 4 4 V 3 0.333 1 24
BEAUMONT Nicholas  BRIXTON  V 3   V V V V 0.833 13 28
MACLENNAN Robert  ABINGDON  V V 3   2 V V 0.667 1 25
GROVER Elliott  LEON PAUL EPEE  2 V 2 V   V V 0.667 3 24
KULKA Dawid  PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB  1 0 1 2 1   0 0.000 -25 5
SHEPHERD Billy  SKIPTON  V V 1 4 4 V   0.500 2 24

  Poule No 8 - Piste No 8 V/M Indicator HS
POLLARD William  HAVERSTOCK    4 V 1 V3 V V 0.667 4 23
MCGLLADE Daniel  LEON PAUL EPEE  V   V 4 V V3 V 0.833 8 27
HOGLUND Bjarne  BRAVEHEART FENCING CLUB  4 4   4 4 V V 0.333 3 26
ALLEN Greg  HAVERSTOCK  V V V   V V V 1.000 15 30
MALLETT Neal  OXFORD UNIVERSITY  0 2 V 2   V V 0.500 0 19
CHRISP Tom  WINGERWORTH  2 2 2 2 1   V 0.167 -12 14
PHELPS Robert  GLOUCESTER  3 2 1 2 1 3   0.000 -18 12

  Poule No 9 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
BALDUCCI Enrico Lupo Matteo  LONDON FENCING CLUB    V V V V 2 3 0.667 5 25
RICHARDSON Mark  WIMBLEDON  1   V 3 2 2 0 0.167 -16 13
MOODLEY Kris  GLASGOW WEST END FENCING CLUB  2 4   V 1 0 4 0.167 -13 16
VALLECER Shakespeare  LONDON FENCING CLUB  4 V 4   1 4 V 0.333 -4 23
RUSSELL James Euan  ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS FENCING CLUB  4 V V V   4 V 0.667 11 28
NICHOLS Harrison  REDHILL REIGATE  V V V V V   V 1.000 16 30
GAZALET Adam  BRAVEHEART FENCING CLUB  V4 V V 4 3 2   0.500 1 23

  Poule No 10 - Piste No 10 V/M Indicator HS
BOYLE Douglas  WARWICK SCHOOL    4 4 V 2 V 3 0.333 -3 23
MORRIS George  STOCKPORT  V   V V 4 V V 0.833 7 29
ELLIOTT Robin  CHICHESTER  V 4   3 4 3 1 0.167 -9 20
SCHNEIDER Benjamin  OXFORD UNIVERSITY  2 4 V   4 V V 0.500 2 25
WILLCOX Joshua  KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB  V V V V   V V 1.000 9 30
PEARCE Tim  WREKIN SWORD  4 2 V 4 4   3 0.167 -6 22
BURNSIDE David  CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB  V 3 V 1 3 V   0.500 0 22

  Poule No 11 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
PEPLOW Laurence  CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB    2 V V V V 4 0.667 9 26
RUSSO Marco  WIMBLEDON  V   3 V 2 V 2 0.500 4 22
WEST Howard  LTFC  2 V   4 2 3 1 0.167 -11 17
STEINER Adam  LONDON FENCING CLUB  2 3 V   V V 2 0.500 -2 22
GIOVANNONE Alessandro  UNIVERSITY OF BATH  1 V3 V 4   3 4 0.333 -4 20
BLACKMORE Seth  DILETTANTE  2 0 V 1 V   2 0.333 -10 15
JORDAN Owen  LEON PAUL EPEE  V V V V V V4   1.000 14 29

  Poule No 12 - Piste No 12 V/M Indicator HS
TOOLIS Thomas  PENTATHLON GB    4 3 2 V V V 0.500 2 24
MILNER Maxton  ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS FENCING CLUB  V   2 V V V V 0.833 7 27
JOHNSTON Calum  EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB  V4 V   V V V V3 1.000 19 27
PRIOR Cameron  GRAVESHAM FENCING CLUB  V 4 0   4 4 4 0.167 -6 21
STIGANT Devlin  REDHILL REIGATE  4 1 1 V   V 2 0.333 -7 18
TOLAND Gerry  DUNDEE UNIVERSITY  1 2 0 V 1   3 0.167 -17 12
SCRIMSHAW Jason  LEON PAUL EPEE  3 4 2 V V V   0.500 2 24