lp.logo

Results for London International Open - 80th Miller-Hallet Cup -. 01/10/2016

LIST

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   SINCLAIR   Aml   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 2   BURKHALTER   Marc    
 3   BEAUMONT   Nicholas   BRIXTON 
 3   EDWARDS   Tom   REDHILL REIGATE 
 5   JOHNSTON   Calum   EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB 
 6   NICHOLS   Harrison   REDHILL REIGATE 
 7   ALLEN   Greg   HAVERSTOCK 
 8   BOMBRINI   Andrea   HAVERSTOCK 
 9   ROCKS   Christopher   HAVERSTOCK 
 10   JORDAN   Owen   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 11   COOPER   Matthew   WINGERWORTH 
 12   HENDERSON   Matt   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 13   MCGLLADE   Daniel   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 14   RUSSELL   James Euan   ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS FENCING CLUB 
 15   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Paul   BRIXTON 
 16   HAY   Chris   EXETER CITY 
 17   WILLCOX   Joshua   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB 
 18   CURRAN JONES   Tomas   BRIXTON 
 19   MORRIS   George   STOCKPORT 
 20   MILNER   Maxton   ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS FENCING CLUB 
 21   PEPLOW   Laurence   CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 22   SWINBANK   Felix   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 23   FIRTH   Jamie   HERIOT WATT UNIVERSITY 
 24   WORMAN   Craig   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 25   MACLENNAN   Robert   ABINGDON 
 26   STURGEON   Will   HAVERSTOCK 
 27   HOFFMANN   Tom   DINGWALL FENCING CLUB 
 28   SCHNEIDER   Benjamin   OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 29   SCRIMSHAW   Jason   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 29   SHEPHERD   Billy   SKIPTON 
 31   COLLIGNON   Nicolas   EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 32   CAFARO   Jack   LLANTWIT MAJOR 
 33   EAST   Will   KRFC 
 34   ODGERS   James   KRFC 
 35   DE BURGH   Etienne   LONDON FENCING CLUB 
 36   BALDUCCI   Enrico Lupo Matteo   LONDON FENCING CLUB 
 37   POLLARD   William   HAVERSTOCK 
 38   GROVER   Elliott   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 39   STEPHENS   James   HARROGATE 
 40   EDWARDS   Alex   REDHILL REIGATE 
 41   RUSSO   Marco   WIMBLEDON 
 42   TOOLIS   Thomas   PENTATHLON GB 
 43   GAZALET   Adam   BRAVEHEART FENCING CLUB 
 44   ALI   Idiris    
 45   BURNSIDE   David   CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 45   UPCRAFT   Alexander   PARIS GRP 
 47   MALLETT   Neal   OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 48   CLARKE   Christopher   HAVERSTOCK 
 49   STEINER   Adam   LONDON FENCING CLUB 
 50   EDWARDS   Theo   OPS EPEE CLUB 
 51   KERNOHAN   Hugh   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 52   HOGLUND   Bjarne   BRAVEHEART FENCING CLUB 
 53   BOYLE   Douglas   WARWICK SCHOOL 
 53   WING   Trevy   OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 55   BARNETT   Keith   TRURO 
 56   VALLECER   Shakespeare   LONDON FENCING CLUB 
 57   GIOVANNONE   Alessandro   UNIVERSITY OF BATH 
 58   STIGANT   Liam   REDHILL REIGATE 
 59   BLACKMORE   Noah   IMPERIAL COLLEGE 
 60   HARDING   Tim   REDHILL REIGATE 
 61   WAKE   James   HYMERS COLLEGE 
 62   STIGANT   Devlin   REDHILL REIGATE 
 63   SKINGLE   Thomas   HAVERSTOCK 
 64   BLACKMORE   Seth   DILETTANTE 
 65   EAMES   Pete   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 66   PEARCE   Tim   WREKIN SWORD 
 67   PRIOR   Cameron   GRAVESHAM FENCING CLUB 
 68   LORAND   Adam   VASAS 
 69   ELLIOTT   Robin   CHICHESTER 
 70   SALTER   Duncan   PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB 
 71   DAVID   Matthew   HAVERSTOCK 
 72   SIMPSON   Jamie   IMPERIAL COLLEGE 
 73   HAYNES   James   HARROGATE 
 74   RICHARDS   Huw   HAVERSTOCK 
 75   WEST   Howard   LTFC 
 76   OSBALDESTON   William   TRURO 
 77   CHRISP   Tom   WINGERWORTH 
 78   MOODLEY   Kris   GLASGOW WEST END FENCING CLUB 
 79   DONNELLY   Paul   WESSEX BLADES 
 80   RICHARDSON   Mark   WIMBLEDON 
 81   TOLAND   Gerry   DUNDEE UNIVERSITY 
 82   DAVENPORT   Robin   SCARAMOUCHE 
 83   PHELPS   Robert   GLOUCESTER 
 84   KULKA   Dawid   PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB 
 85   DEGORCE   Aurelien   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 86   BURNSIDE   Jonathan   FOYLE COLLEGE 
 87   HIGH   Rory   EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB 
 87   VEPREV   Maksim   HARROGATE 
 89   BALBONTIN   Roberto   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 90   MACPHERSON   Steven   BEXLEY 
 91   DISHMAN   Ben   BATH SWORD 
 92   WAKE   Allan   HARROGATE 
 93   COOK   Noah   HAVERSTOCK 
 94   BELOT   Antoine   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 95   ALANI   Issa   SOUTHAMPTON EPEE CLUB 
 96   NASIF   Kareem   LONDON FENCING CLUB 
 97   TODD   Glenn   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 97   DICKSON   Thomas   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 99   MCKENDRY   Fergus   WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 100   AYANWALE   Kola   BEXLEY 
 101   MAYNARD   Niall   EGHAM 
 102   IMTHIYAZ   Shahad   LEON PAUL EPEE