lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Girls' Cadet Epee - 10/10/2015

LIST

  Poule No 1 - Piste No 2 V/M Indicator HS
HADALIN Henriette  SALLE HADALIN FENCING CLUB    4 3 V V3 2 2 0.333 -3 19
ROBSON Emilia  TEAM NEWCASTLE  V   1 V V 4 2 0.500 -4 22
OIEN Jacqueline  HAVERSTOCK  V4 V   V V 3 V 0.833 14 27
NASSER Tina  QUEEN'S GATE  4 4 1   V4 V4 4 0.333 -4 21
KALIMTGIS Sophia  KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB  0 3 1 2   2 1 0.000 -13 9
LEVER Rachael  OPS EPEE  V V V 3 V3   V4 0.833 7 25
KRZYZANIAK Patrycja  CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  V4 V 2 V V2 3   0.667 3 21

  Poule No 2 - Piste No 3 V/M Indicator HS
JEAL Laura  WINGERWORTH    1 3 4 V 3 4 0.167 -5 20
MCCORMACK Maisie  OPS EPEE  V   V V V V 3 0.833 11 28
WATKINS Abigail  MALVERN  V 4   2 V V 4 0.500 5 25
PARSONS Katie-May  MILLFIELD  V 4 V4   V 4 1 0.500 1 23
BYUN Jacqueline  CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  0 0 0 1   1 0 0.000 -26 2
HAYNES Georgia  HARROGATE  V 3 3 V V3   V 0.667 2 24
GRIMSHAW Rose  STOCKPORT  V V V V V 4   0.833 12 29

  Poule No 3 - Piste No 4 V/M Indicator HS
PHILBIN Caitlin  WALLACE FENCING    2 V 4 V V V 0.667 3 26
MILES Katy  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  V   4 0 1 3 3 0.167 -11 16
STEWART Alex  WFFC  3 V   V V V V 0.833 7 28
ROBERTSON Havana  CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  V V 2   V 0 V 0.667 4 22
EVANS Harriet  BRENTWOOD SCHOOL  2 V 3 1   3 1 0.167 -11 15
WOODHOUSE Eliza  HEREFORD  4 V 3 V V   V 0.667 9 27
HARVEY Sarah  TEAM NEWCASTLE  4 V 4 3 V 2   0.333 -1 23

  Poule No 4 - Piste No 5 V/M Indicator HS
SHAZAD Alleiya  SKIPTON    V 3 0 1 V V 0.500 -4 19
BOYES-HUNTER Daisy  TRURO FENCING CLUB  2   V 4 2 3 3 0.167 -10 19
COUNTER Zoe  TEAM NEWCASTLE  V 4   3 V V V 0.667 6 27
SUMMERS Charlotte  PENTATHLON GB  V V V   4 V V 0.833 14 29
SHEFFIELD Laura  BRIXTON  V V 4 V   V V 0.833 15 29
WILLETT Lulu  BEXLEY  3 V 2 1 0   2 0.167 -15 13
TAYLOR Eleanor  OPS EPEE  3 V 2 2 2 V   0.333 -6 19

  Poule No 5 - Piste No 8 V/M Indicator HS
DE LIEDEKERKE Larissa  ESCRIME ACADEMY    V V V V 3 V 0.833 12 28
AL-WAGGA Yasmin  BATH SWORD CLUB  1   3 V 3 3 4 0.167 -8 19
DUNGAY Katrina  WFFC  3 V4   V4 0 2 V 0.500 -2 18
SUMMERS Isabella  PENTATHLON GB  2 3 1   1 2 3 0.000 -14 12
CHUNG-HALPERN Ines  CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  3 V V3 V2   2 V 0.667 3 20
LOUIS Avery  KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB  V V V V V   V 1.000 15 30
PARMAR Ellie  REDHILL REIGATE  2 V 3 V 3 3   0.333 -6 21

  Poule No 6 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
NICOL-GENT Sophie  MILLFIELD    4 V 1 3 3 2 0.167 -6 18
SPICE Sarah  CITY OF LONDON FREEMEN'S SCHOOL  V   V 4 2 2 3 0.333 -4 21
GRANT Lucy  WFFC  0 2   2 2 V 4 0.167 -12 15
DUDLEY Amelia  BISHOP CHALLONER  V V V   2 V 4 0.667 5 26
POWELL Alexandra  KENILWORTH SWORD  V V V V   V 2 0.833 10 27
NOBLE Niamh  OPS EPEE  V4 V 2 4 3   3 0.333 -4 21
DE BOISGELIN Douce  KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB  V V4 V V V V   1.000 11 29

  Poule No 7 - Piste No 10 V/M Indicator HS
CHENNELLS Poppy  TEAM NEWCASTLE    2 V 2 4 4 0.200 -4 17
HEAPS Jasmine  LANCASHIRE SWORD  V   V V V V 1.000 14 25
HERRLING Messina  KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB  1 0   3 1 2 0.000 -17 7
KNOWLES Rebecca  MARLBOROUGH FENCING CLUB  V 1 V   4 V 0.600 1 20
EDWARDS Alys  REDHILL REIGATE  V 4 V4 V   2 0.600 1 20
HENDERSON-ROE Maia  CADS  V 4 V 4 V   0.600 5 23

  Poule No 8 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
KIPIANI Anastasia  BRIXTON    4 V V 4 V4 0.600 6 22
BISHOP Catherine  PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  V   V V V V 1.000 17 25
SNELLIN Lucy  GRAVESHAM  1 0   2 V 4 0.200 -12 12
PALANO Elena  KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB  2 2 V   V4 V 0.600 2 18
HEAPS Hannah  LANCASHIRE SWORD  V 2 4 1   V4 0.400 -5 16
BYWATER Emily  SHERBORNE SWORDS  3 0 V 3 3   0.200 -8 14