lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Girls' Cadet Epee - 10/10/2015

LIST

    Tableau de 64     Tableau de 32   Tableau de 16   Tableau de 8
   1   BISHOP Catherine   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB   
          BISHOP Catherine 
64                                
            BISHOP Catherine 
   33   HARVEY Sarah   TEAM NEWCASTLE       15/7
          HARVEY Sarah      
32   HEAPS Hannah   LANCASHIRE SWORD  15/7     
              BISHOP Catherine 
   17   ROBERTSON Havana   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB         15/11
          ROBERTSON Havana           
48   EVANS Harriet   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL  15/7          
            ROBERTSON Havana      
   49   GRANT Lucy   WFFC       15/10     
          DUDLEY Amelia        
16   DUDLEY Amelia   BISHOP CHALLONER  14/7       
                BISHOP Catherine 
   9   DE LIEDEKERKE Larissa   ESCRIME ACADEMY           15/11
          DE LIEDEKERKE Larissa        
56                   
            DE LIEDEKERKE Larissa      
   41   BYWATER Emily   SHERBORNE SWORDS       15/14     
          PALANO Elena           
24   PALANO Elena   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB  15/9          
              GRIMSHAW Rose 
   25   EDWARDS Alys   REDHILL REIGATE         15/12
          EDWARDS Alys      
40   CHENNELLS Poppy   TEAM NEWCASTLE  6/2     
            GRIMSHAW Rose 
   57             15/14
          GRIMSHAW Rose 
 GRIMSHAW Rose   STOCKPORT      
 
   5   SHEFFIELD Laura   BRIXTON 
          SHEFFIELD Laura 
60            
            SHEFFIELD Laura 
   37   NOBLE Niamh   OPS EPEE       15/11
          NOBLE Niamh      
28   PARSONS Katie-May   MILLFIELD  15/9     
              SHEFFIELD Laura 
   21   HAYNES Georgia   HARROGATE         15/5
          HAYNES Georgia           
44   NICOL-GENT Sophie   MILLFIELD  15/13          
            HERRLING Messina      
   53   HERRLING Messina   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB       15/10     
          HERRLING Messina        
12   STEWART Alex   WFFC  15/14       
                SHEFFIELD Laura 
   13   LEVER Rachael   OPS EPEE           15/5
          LEVER Rachael        
52   SUMMERS Isabella   PENTATHLON GB  15/5       
            LEVER Rachael      
   45   AL-WAGGA Yasmin   BATH SWORD CLUB       10/9     
          CHUNG-HALPERN Ines           
20   CHUNG-HALPERN Ines   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  15/11          
              LEVER Rachael 
   29   DUNGAY Katrina   WFFC         15/8
          DUNGAY Katrina      
36   NASSER Tina   QUEEN'S GATE  15/11     
            DUNGAY Katrina 
   61             15/13
          DE BOISGELIN Douce 
 DE BOISGELIN Douce   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB      
 
   3   HEAPS Jasmine   LANCASHIRE SWORD 
          HEAPS Jasmine 
62            
            HEAPS Jasmine 
   35   SPICE Sarah   CITY OF LONDON FREEMEN'S SCHOOL       14/13
          SPICE Sarah      
30   ROBSON Emilia   TEAM NEWCASTLE  15/6     
              WOODHOUSE Eliza 
   19   KRZYZANIAK Patrycja   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB         15/13
          KRZYZANIAK Patrycja           
46   BOYES-HUNTER Daisy   TRURO FENCING CLUB  15/12          
            WOODHOUSE Eliza      
   51   KALIMTGIS Sophia   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB       15/5     
          WOODHOUSE Eliza        
14   WOODHOUSE Eliza   HEREFORD  15/4       
                SUMMERS Charlotte 
   11   POWELL Alexandra   KENILWORTH SWORD           15/10
          POWELL Alexandra        
54   BYUN Jacqueline   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  15/0       
            POWELL Alexandra      
   43   JEAL Laura   WINGERWORTH       15/5     
          KIPIANI Anastasia           
22   KIPIANI Anastasia   BRIXTON  15/10          
              SUMMERS Charlotte 
   27   WATKINS Abigail   MALVERN         15/12
          WATKINS Abigail      
38   PARMAR Ellie   REDHILL REIGATE  15/13     
            SUMMERS Charlotte 
   59             15/8
          SUMMERS Charlotte 
 SUMMERS Charlotte   PENTATHLON GB      
 
   7   OIEN Jacqueline   HAVERSTOCK 
          OIEN Jacqueline 
58            
            KNOWLES Rebecca 
   39   TAYLOR Eleanor   OPS EPEE       15/10
          KNOWLES Rebecca      
26   KNOWLES Rebecca   MARLBOROUGH FENCING CLUB  15/9     
              KNOWLES Rebecca 
   23   HENDERSON-ROE Maia   CADS         15/10
          SNELLIN Lucy           
42   SNELLIN Lucy   GRAVESHAM  14/13          
            MCCORMACK Maisie      
   55             15/13     
          MCCORMACK Maisie        
10   MCCORMACK Maisie   OPS EPEE             
                KNOWLES Rebecca 
   15   COUNTER Zoe   TEAM NEWCASTLE           15/14
          WILLETT Lulu        
50   WILLETT Lulu   BEXLEY  15/12       
            PHILBIN Caitlin      
   47   MILES Katy   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB       15/8     
          PHILBIN Caitlin           
18   PHILBIN Caitlin   WALLACE FENCING  15/8          
              HADALIN Henriette 
   31   SHAZAD Alleiya   SKIPTON         15/14
          HADALIN Henriette      
34   HADALIN Henriette   SALLE HADALIN FENCING CLUB  15/6     
            HADALIN Henriette 
   63             15/5
          LOUIS Avery 
 LOUIS Avery   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB