lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Men's Junior Epee - 14/01/2017

LIST

  Poule No 1 - 10:15 - Piste No 1 V/M Indicator HS
CAREY Patrick  MANSFIELD FENCING CLUB    V V V V V 1.000 18 25
TANT Refe  ACTIV8  2   3 V 2 4 0.200 -6 16
BELL Jack  LASZLOS  1 V   V 3 V 0.600 0 19
EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Kit  ALDERSHOT  0 2 3   2 V 0.200 -8 12
COOPER Matthew  WINGERWORTH  3 V V V   V 0.800 9 23
BERRY Tobias  KNIGHTSBRIDGE  1 V 3 0 2   0.200 -13 11

  Poule No 2 - 10:15 - Piste No 2 V/M Indicator HS
GEORGE Ieuan  BATH SWORD CLUB    2 V V V 3 0.600 4 20
DICKINSON Matthew  LASZLOS  V   V 2 2 V 0.600 2 19
HOWITT Oliver  SWINDON  1 1   4 V 1 0.200 -12 12
SCHULMAN Peter  OPS EPEE CLUB  4 V V   2 3 0.400 -2 19
MALET Felix  KING'S CANTERBURY  1 V 4 V   3 0.400 -1 18
PAPADOPOULOS Alex  EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB  V 4 V V V   0.800 9 24

  Poule No 3 - 10:15 - Piste No 3 V/M Indicator HS
PAUL Dominic  STOCKPORT    V4 V4 V V V 1.000 10 23
OSBORNE Will  STOURPORT  2   2 1 4 2 0.000 -12 11
MAY Toby  TEAM NEWCASTLE  3 V   2 4 3 0.200 -4 17
SCHNEIDER Benjamin  OXFORD UNIVERSITY FC  2 V V   2 V 0.600 5 19
YEH George  KING'S CANTERBURY  2 V V V   0 0.600 1 17
HOWARD-HIGGINS Bertie  MILLFIELD  4 V4 V 1 V1   0.600 0 15

  Poule No 4 - 10:15 - Piste No 4 V/M Indicator HS
COUCHMAN Harry  REDHILL REIGATE    2 2 V 3 2 0.200 -9 14
RUSSELL James Euan  ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS FENCING CLUB  V   V V V V 1.000 16 25
WAKE James  HYMERS COLLEGE  V 3   V V V 0.800 8 23
SNEE Ethan  KING'S CANTERBURY  3 1 1   V 3 0.200 -11 13
BALLARD Dylan  DILETTANTE  V 0 4 4   4 0.200 -6 17
BROWN Robbie  WFFC  V 3 3 V V   0.600 2 21

  Poule No 5 - 10:15 - Piste No 5 V/M Indicator HS
EAST Will  KRFC    V V V V V 1.000 16 25
BASTON-HALL Harry  ABINGDON  0   3 V 1 2 0.200 -10 11
ODGERS James  BRIXTON  4 V4   V 3 4 0.400 -1 20
TORKY Omar  MILLFIELD  1 2 3   0 4 0.000 -15 10
SMYTHE Daniel  KING'S CANTERBURY  2 V V V   1 0.600 4 18
BROWN Sebastien  ESCRIME ACADEMY  2 V V V V   0.800 6 22

  Poule No 6 - 10:15 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
PALLUD Matthieu  LEON PAUL EPEE    V V 1 V V 0.800 4 21
FOSTER Nathan  SKIPTON  4   2 1 V V 0.400 -2 17
MACLENNAN Rob  ABINGDON  2 V   V V V 0.800 8 22
ANDREWS Ben  PLYMOUTH  V V 4   V V 0.800 11 24
MULLEN Finn  KING'S CANTERBURY  2 2 1 3   2 0.000 -15 10
PANAYOTOV Chavdar  KRFC  4 2 2 3 V   0.200 -6 16

  Poule No 7 - 10:15 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
MALTUS Jack  KING'S CANTERBURY    0 1 3 1 0 0.000 -20 5
BOYLE Douglas  WARWICK  V   V 4 0 V 0.600 4 19
MORRIS George  STOCKPORT  V 4   V V V 0.800 11 24
MAY Oscar  TEAM NEWCASTLE  V V 2   3 V 0.600 0 20
MORRISON Dylan  EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB  V V3 4 V   V 0.800 10 22
LEVER Matthew  OPS EPEE CLUB  V 3 1 3 3   0.200 -5 15

  Poule No 8 - 10:15 - Piste No 8 V/M Indicator HS
BLACKMORE Seth  DILETTANTE    V V 2 V V 0.800 11 22
FITTON Rowan  LEON PAUL EPEE  3   V 2 V V 0.600 2 20
STIGANT Devlin  REDHILL REIGATE  1 4   2 V V 0.400 0 17
GIOVANNONE Alessandro  UNIVERSITY OF BATH  V V V   V V 1.000 17 25
D'ORLEANS Constantin  KING'S CANTERBURY  1 2 2 1   V 0.200 -10 11
BOJARSKI Samuel  DACORUM FENCING CLUB  1 2 0 1 1   0.000 -20 5

  Poule No 9 - 10:15 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
MCLEAN Jacques  BRIXTON    4 3 2 1 2 0.000 -13 12
O'BRIEN Fraser  DUNBLANE FENCING CLUB  V   2 3 3 V 0.400 -5 18
MASON Thomas  DILETTANTE  V V   3 1 3 0.400 -3 17
DICKSON Thomas  TEAM NEWCASTLE  V V V   4 V 0.800 8 24
KURZ JORDAN Max  HAVERSTOCK  V V V V   V 1.000 13 25
PRESTON Tom  ABINGDON  V 4 V 3 3   0.400 0 20

  Poule No 10 - 10:15 - Piste No 10 V/M Indicator HS
JEAL James  WINGERWORTH    V V4 3 V V 0.800 7 22
CAFARO Jack  LLANTWIT MAJOR  4   V3 V 3 V 0.600 4 20
LUTHER-PAYNE Salvador  MILLFIELD  2 1   1 4 V4 0.200 -8 12
ASHFORTH Myles  CADS  V 2 V   3 V 0.600 5 20
BEGLEY-JONES Murray  REDHILL REIGATE  2 V V V   V 0.800 3 22
KAM Jason  KING'S CANTERBURY  2 3 3 1 4   0.000 -11 13

  Poule No 11 - 10:15 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
SHEPHERD Billy  SKIPTON    V V V V V 1.000 14 25
JOHANSSON Hjalmar  KING'S CANTERBURY  2   V V 4 V 0.600 2 21
HINWOOD James  SHREWSBURY SCHOOL  2 3   V 3 3 0.200 -5 16
WOODLEY Colin  MILLFIELD  1 2 1   3 4 0.000 -14 11
COOK Noah  HAVERSTOCK  2 V V V   V 0.800 6 22
FOULSHAM Jacob  REDHILL REIGATE  4 4 V V 1   0.400 -3 19

  Poule No 12 - 10:15 - Piste No 12 V/M Indicator HS
TOOGOOD Luke  ACTIV8    1 V 4 V V 0.600 5 20
EDWARDS Owen  WREXHAM  V   V 4 V V 0.800 14 24
ATKINSON Owen  LASZLOS  2 3   1 2 V 0.200 -11 13
MACPHERSON Steven  BEXLEY  V V V   V V 1.000 13 25
SOKOLOV Roman  KING'S CANTERBURY  2 0 V 3   V 0.400 -2 15
CLAYS Daniel  NORTHWICH FENCING CLUB  1 1 4 0 0   0.000 -19 6