lp.logo

Results for 6th Leon Paul Women's Foil Open -. 16/09/2018

LIST

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   MCLAUGHLIN   Mhairi    SALLE HOLYROOD    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 2   WILLIAMS-STEWART   Teagan    NEWHAM SWORDS    1.000   18   25   qualifier 
 3   HARDIE   Heloise    FIGHTING FIT FENCING    1.000   16   25   qualifier 
 4   MCDERMOTT   Chiara    CRAWLEY SWORD    0.833   18   29   qualifier 
 5   BABAEVA   Seville    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.800   13   21   qualifier 
 6   FAIRMAN   Charlotte    SAXON    0.800   11   24   qualifier 
 7   SMYTH   Hannah    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.800   9   24   qualifier 
 8   GRANVILLE   Bronwen    BATH SWORD CLUB    0.800   8   20   qualifier 
 9   WARRENDER   Emily    FIGHTING FIT FENCING    0.800   6   21   qualifier 
 10   THOMPSON   Holly    CAMBRIDGE SWORD    0.800   3   20   qualifier 
 11   SILK   Georgia    NEWHAM SWORDS    0.667   4   21   qualifier 
 12   CHAN   Evita    MILLFIELD    0.600   8   21   qualifier 
 13   MEYER   Jade    BATH SWORD CLUB    0.600   7   20   qualifier 
 14   BEARDMORE   Emily    FIGHTING FIT FENCING    0.600   4   21   qualifier 
 14   PEAKE   Sophie    HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB    0.600   4   21   qualifier 
 16   CAMPBELL   Alice    NEWHAM SWORDS    0.600   3   21   qualifier 
 17   HILL   Heulwen    RUSSELL SWORDS    0.600   2   20   qualifier 
 18   CURWEN   Becci    MILLFIELD    0.600   1   20   qualifier 
 19   SHAW   Rachel    NEWHAM SWORDS    0.400   3   21   qualifier 
 20   BROWN   Madeleine    LASZLOS    0.400   -1   19   qualifier 
 21   MIKHALEVA   Oxana    SALLE BOSTON    0.400   -2   18   qualifier 
 22   PATEL   Serena    UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM    0.400   -4   18   qualifier 
 23   HOME   Amy    MARSHALL FENCING CLUB    0.400   -4   16   qualifier 
 24   BRIGDEN   Lauren    TOUCHE    0.400   -6   12   qualifier 
 25   TOWNSEND   Sophie    HEREFORDSHIRE FENCING CLUB    0.400   -8   13   qualifier 
 26   FRASER   Elizabeth    MALLARD    0.400   -9   12   qualifier 
 27   DAWE   Phoebe    RUSSELL SWORDS    0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 28   NEWTON-HUGHES   Phoebe    SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS    0.333   -4   18   qualifier 
 29   DOLAN   Phoebe    FENCERS CLUB LONDON    0.333   -8   17   qualifier 
 30   RAIYAT   Henna    MUCH WENLOCK FC    0.200   -4   18   qualifier 
 31   NEMITZ   Marion    SALLE BOSTON    0.200   -7   14   qualifier 
 32   CSERNY   Erika    SALLE BOSTON    0.200   -9   14   qualifier 
 33   CASTILLO-BERNAUS   Katie    WIMBLEDON FENCING CLUB    0.200   -11   13   qualifier 
 34   CRAIG   Rhiannon    TEAM MELIA CYMRU    0.000   -15   10   qualifier 
 35   SITANYI   Lili    ZFW    0.000   -17   8   qualifier 
 36   MORRISON   Ailsa    IMPERIAL COLLEGE FENCING CLUB    0.000   -19   6   qualifier 
 37   BRETTINGHAM   Madeleine    LONDON FENCING CLUB    0.000   -24   6   qualifier