lp.logo

Results for Leon Paul BRC Boys' Cadet Epee -. 06/01/2019

LIST

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   MIRICA   Florin    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 2   TAIWO-WILLIAMS   Louis    WINGERWORTH  
 3   JEAL   James    WINGERWORTH  
 3   LAROUSSE   Noe    ABINGDON  
 5   BASTON-HALL   Harry    ABINGDON  
 6   TRUUVERT   Alexander    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 7   KAMSTRA   Leo    REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  
 8   JACKSON   Zachary    PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  
 9   FERGUSON   William    OPS EPEE  
 10   SCOTT PAYNE   Edward    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 11   LEVI   Renzo    KNIGHTSBRIDGE  
 12   DOBSON   Philip    ZFC  
 13   STEINER   Piero    REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  
 14   GOODWIN   Matthew    BRENTWOOD SCHOOL  
 15   GIBSON   Harry    MARSHALL FENCING  
 16   MARDIN   Ismail    KNIGHTSBRIDGE  
 17   TANT   Refe    ACTIV8  
 18   BROOKE   Alec    KNIGHTSBRIDGE  
 19   PLUNKETT   Robbie    SKIPTON  
 20   DREW   Jacob    ABINGDON  
 21   MONTGOMERY   William    GUERNSEY FENCING ACADEMY  
 22   KEW   Ethan    REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  
 23   WALMSLEY   Joseph    MARSHALL FENCING  
 24   NOBLE   Finn    OPS EPEE  
 25   BERRY   Toby    KNIGHTSBRIDGE  
 26   KEW   Liam    REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB  
 27   CAMPBELL-OKOLO   Omari    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 28   TRIBE   Gabriel    ABINGDON  
 29   COURTNEY   Jack    BATH SWORD CLUB  
 30   MITCHELL   Joshua    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB  
 31   GREEN   Jem    FOUR OF CLUBS  
 32   RICHARDS   Marcus    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING CLUB  
 33   SAPPER   Julian    KNIGHTSBRIDGE  
 34   BODEREAU   Luca    BRIXTON  
 35   WHEELER   Christopher    LUSO FENCING  
 36   STRICKLAND   Luca    CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  
 37   COLLINS   Tom    FOUR OF CLUBS  
 38   MARDIN   Altan    KNIGHTSBRIDGE  
 39   MIN   Marcus    CHELSEA FENCING CLUB  
 40   BOJARSKI   Sam    DACORUM FENCING CLUB  
 41   CUZME RIGO   Juan Antonio    ESCRIME ACADEMY  
 42   GODFREY   Lucas    ACTIV8  
 43   CARDE   Charles    ESCRIME ACADEMY  
 44   LIN   Shikuan    CAMBRIDGESHIRE FENCING CLUB  
 45   HOLMES   Oliver    SKIPTON