Results for British U23 Foil Championships -. 28/10/2023
Results Available
LIST
Place | Name | Member # | Club(s) | Region | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONSDALE William | 120392 | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
2 | HURST Jake | 133916 | ZFW Fencing Club | GBR | |
3T | PENMAN Callum | 131526 | Salle Holyrood | GBR | |
3T | WILLIAMS David | 139949 | ZFW Fencing Club | GBR | |
5 | COOK Jaimie | 119963 | Salle Holyrood | GBR | |
6 | STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario | 124251 | ZFW Fencing Club | GBR | |
7 | RHYS POLLITT Rafael | 120269 | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
8 | CHAUDHARI Aarav | 126833 | Allez Fencing | GBR | |
9 | MASCIOLI Alberto | 129091 | ZFW Fencing Club | GBR | |
10 | THOMPSON Alastair | 130343 | ZFW Fencing Club | GBR | |
11 | ARCHER Mihkel | 127873 | Newham Swords | GBR | |
12 | CAMPBELL YATES Tiger | 125373 | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
13 | CAMPBELL - YATES Indio | 126864 | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
14 | STRANGE Oliver | 121007 | Salle Paul | GBR | |
15 | WILLIAMS Nicholas | 123677 | University of Nottingham | GBR | |
16 | LAUGA William | 126238 | Newham Swords | GBR | |
17 | GUENNOU Louis | 115411 | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
18 | JONES Maxwell | 135276 | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
19 | GRANT Lachlan | 153753 | St Andrews University Fencing Club | GBR | |
20 | PLASTOW Luca | 114601 | Salle Boston | GBR | |
21 | AL-MOHSIN Ali | 130027 | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
22 | KELLY David | 137084 | Salle Holyrood | GBR | |
23 | PORTER Kyran | 126824 | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
24 | JARVIE Lachlan | 116119 | Allez Fencing | GBR | |
25 | DAKIN Ethan | 127224 | Radcliffe Sword Club | GBR | |
26 | BLAIR Joseph | 120112 | Louth Fencing Club | GBR | |
27 | HAYWOOD DOWN Jake | 136510 | Cambridge Sword | GBR | |
28 | STIRLING Henry | 131770 | ZFW Fencing Club | GBR | |
29 | KEEN Finn | 130375 | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
30 | ELSWORTH Jack | 123995 | Allez Fencing | GBR | |
31 | BROUGHTON Archie | 120142 | Louth Fencing Club | GBR | |
32 | JAMES Thomas | 141435 | ZFW Fencing Club | GBR | |
33 | GEORGET-ROUKLINE Sasha | 136566 | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
34 | ZHAO Rui | 131292 | Salle Paul | GBR | |
35 | PEARCE Martin | 145492 | Unattached | GBR | |
36 | BROOKS SCODELLARO Max | 124936 | Epsom Fencing Club | GBR | |
37 | AL-ADNAMI Ali | 159003 | Unattached | GBR | |
38 | CARR Ben | 123949 | Hillingdon Musketeers | GBR | |
39 | PICTON TULLY harri | 136723 | Salle Paul | GBR | |
40 | BRITTAIN Brandon | 136151 | Exeter University Fencing Club | GBR | |
41 | ELSWORTH Joshua | 129102 | Allez Fencing | GBR | |
42 | KEOGH George | 129432 | Salle Paul | GBR |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COOK Jaimie | 1 | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | ||
2 | LONSDALE William | 4 | FCL | GBR | ||
3 | MASCIOLI Alberto | 5 | ZFW | GBR | ||
4 | WILLIAMS David | 6 | ZFW | GBR | ||
5 | HURST Jake | 7 | ZFW | GBR | ||
6 | RHYS POLLITT Rafael | 8 | FCL | GBR | ||
7 | GUENNOU Louis | 9 | FCL | GBR | ||
8 | PENMAN Callum | 10 | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | ||
9 | STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario | 11 | ZFW | GBR | ||
10 | PLASTOW Luca | 12 | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | ||
11 | BLAIR Joseph | 13 | LOUTH | GBR | ||
12 | WILLIAMS Nicholas | 14 | NOTTINGHAM UNI | GBR | ||
13 | STRANGE Oliver | 17 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | ||
14 | JONES Maxwell | 18 | FCL | GBR | ||
15 | PORTER Kyran | 19 | FCL | GBR | ||
16 | JARVIE Lachlan | 20 | ALLEZ FENCING | GBR | ||
17 | ARCHER Mihkel | 21 | NEWHAM | GBR | ||
18 | LAUGA William | 22 | NEWHAM | GBR | ||
19 | CAMPBELL - YATES Indio | 23 | FCL | GBR | ||
20 | PEARCE Martin | 24 | UNAT | GBR | ||
21 | CAMPBELL YATES Tiger | 26 | FCL | GBR | ||
22 | AL-MOHSIN Ali | 28 | FCL | GBR | ||
23 | BROUGHTON Archie | 30 | LOUTH | GBR | ||
24 | CHAUDHARI Aarav | 31 | ALLEZ FENCING | GBR | ||
25 | ELSWORTH Jack | 33 | ALLEZ FENCING | GBR | ||
26 | ZHAO Rui | 34 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | ||
27 | CARR Ben | 38 | HILLINGDON MUSKETEERS | GBR | ||
28 | JAMES Thomas | 40 | ZFW | GBR | ||
29 | BRITTAIN Brandon | 44 | EXETER UNI | GBR | ||
30 | WALLIN Xavier | 45 | COBHAM | GBR | ||
31 | GEORGET-ROUKLINE Sasha | 46 | FCL | GBR | ||
32 | KEEN Finn | 47 | FCL | GBR | ||
33 | KEOGH George | 49 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | ||
34 | THOMPSON Alastair | 50 | ZFW | GBR | ||
35 | HAYWOOD DOWN Jake | 56 | CAMBRIDGE SWORD | GBR | ||
36 | PICTON TULLY harri | 62 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | ||
37 | BROOKS SCODELLARO Max | 83 | EPSOM FENCING CLUB | GBR | ||
38 | STIRLING Henry | 85 | ZFW | GBR | ||
39 | ELSWORTH Joshua | 193 | ALLEZ FENCING | GBR | ||
40 | AL-ADNAMI Ali | UNAT | GBR | |||
41 | KELLY David | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | |||
42 | GRANT Lachlan | ST. ANDREWS | GBR | |||
43 | DAKIN Ethan | RADCLIFFE SWORD | GBR |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JONES Maxwell FCL / GBR |
1 | V | V | V | 4 | V | 0 | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 16 | +8 | ||
DAKIN Ethan RADCLIFFE SWORD / GBR |
2 | 0 | V | V | 2 | V | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | 17 | 26 | -9 | ||
BRITTAIN Brandon EXETER UNI / GBR |
3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 30 | -17 | ||
PORTER Kyran FCL / GBR |
4 | 1 | 3 | V | V | V | 2 | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 20 | +1 | ||
GRANT Lachlan ST. ANDREWS / GBR |
5 | V | V | V | 2 | V | 0 | 4 | 0.67 | 22 | 21 | +1 | ||
JAMES Thomas ZFW / GBR |
6 | 4 | 4 | V | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0.17 | 22 | 27 | -5 | ||
COOK Jaimie SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR |
7 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 9 | +21 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JARVIE Lachlan ALLEZ FENCING / GBR |
1 | V | 1 | V | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 12 | 15 | -3 | ||
CARR Ben HILLINGDON MUSKETEERS / GBR |
2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 20 | -15 | ||
STRANGE Oliver SALLE PAUL / GBR |
3 | V | V | V | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 8 | +7 | ||
STIRLING Henry ZFW / GBR |
4 | 3 | V | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.25 | 13 | 17 | -4 | ||
LONSDALE William FCL / GBR |
5 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARCHER Mihkel NEWHAM / GBR |
1 | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 13 | +9 | ||
MASCIOLI Alberto ZFW / GBR |
2 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 3 | +22 | ||
ELSWORTH Joshua ALLEZ FENCING / GBR |
3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 25 | -18 | ||
GEORGET-ROUKLINE Sasha FCL / GBR |
4 | 1 | 0 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 0.40 | 12 | 21 | -9 | ||
WILLIAMS Nicholas NOTTINGHAM UNI / GBR |
5 | 3 | 0 | V | V | V | 3 | 0.60 | 18 | 14 | +4 | ||
ZHAO Rui SALLE PAUL / GBR |
6 | 4 | 1 | V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.20 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAUGA William NEWHAM / GBR |
1 | V | 4 | 1 | V | V | 3 | 0.60 | 20 | 17 | +3 | ||
BLAIR Joseph LOUTH / GBR |
2 | 1 | V | 1 | V | 4 | 2 | 0.40 | 16 | 20 | -4 | ||
KELLY David SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR |
3 | V | 3 | 0 | V | V | 3 | 0.60 | 18 | 19 | -1 | ||
WILLIAMS David ZFW / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 6 | +19 | ||
KEEN Finn FCL / GBR |
5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | V | 1 | 0.20 | 16 | 22 | -6 | ||
ELSWORTH Jack ALLEZ FENCING / GBR |
6 | 4 | V | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.20 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLASTOW Luca SALLE BOSTON / GBR |
1 | 4 | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | 0.60 | 22 | 13 | +9 | ||
CHAUDHARI Aarav ALLEZ FENCING / GBR |
2 | V | V | 4 | V | 4 | 3 | 0.60 | 23 | 15 | +8 | ||
AL-ADNAMI Ali UNAT / GBR |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | V | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 7 | 20 | -13 | ||
HURST Jake ZFW / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 12 | +11 | ||
KEOGH George SALLE PAUL / GBR |
5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 25 | -22 | ||
CAMPBELL - YATES Indio FCL / GBR |
6 | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RHYS POLLITT Rafael FCL / GBR |
1 | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 21 | 8 | +13 | ||
AL-MOHSIN Ali FCL / GBR |
2 | 3 | V | V | 1 | V | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 17 | +2 | ||
STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario ZFW / GBR |
3 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 8 | +15 | ||
BROOKS SCODELLARO Max EPSOM FENCING CLUB / GBR |
4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | V | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 21 | -13 | ||
HAYWOOD DOWN Jake CAMBRIDGE SWORD / GBR |
5 | 0 | V | 0 | 1 | V | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 17 | -6 | ||
PEARCE Martin UNAT / GBR |
6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | V | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GUENNOU Louis FCL / GBR |
1 | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 24 | 14 | +10 | ||
CAMPBELL YATES Tiger FCL / GBR |
2 | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 16 | +7 | ||
BROUGHTON Archie LOUTH / GBR |
3 | 2 | 2 | V | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 10 | 22 | -12 | ||
PICTON TULLY harri SALLE PAUL / GBR |
4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 25 | -16 | ||
PENMAN Callum SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR |
5 | 2 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 18 | 17 | +1 | ||
THOMPSON Alastair ZFW / GBR |
6 | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASCIOLI Alberto | 5 | ZFW | GBR | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 3 | +22 | Advanced | |
2 | COOK Jaimie | 1 | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 9 | +21 | Advanced | |
3 | WILLIAMS David | 6 | ZFW | GBR | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 6 | +19 | Advanced | |
4 | LONSDALE William | 4 | FCL | GBR | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 5 | +15 | Advanced | |
5 | STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario | 11 | ZFW | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 8 | +15 | Advanced | |
6 | RHYS POLLITT Rafael | 8 | FCL | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 21 | 8 | +13 | Advanced | |
7 | HURST Jake | 7 | ZFW | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 12 | +11 | Advanced | |
8 | GUENNOU Louis | 9 | FCL | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 24 | 14 | +10 | Advanced | |
9 | THOMPSON Alastair | 50 | ZFW | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 13 | +10 | Advanced | |
10 | ARCHER Mihkel | 21 | NEWHAM | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 13 | +9 | Advanced | |
11 | CAMPBELL YATES Tiger | 26 | FCL | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 16 | +7 | Advanced | |
12 | CAMPBELL - YATES Indio | 23 | FCL | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 21 | 14 | +7 | Advanced | |
13 | STRANGE Oliver | 17 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 8 | +7 | Advanced | |
14 | JONES Maxwell | 18 | FCL | GBR | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 16 | +8 | Advanced | |
15 | GRANT Lachlan | ST. ANDREWS | GBR | 4 | 0.67 | 22 | 21 | +1 | Advanced | ||
16 | PLASTOW Luca | 12 | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 22 | 13 | +9 | Advanced | |
17 | CHAUDHARI Aarav | 31 | ALLEZ FENCING | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 23 | 15 | +8 | Advanced | |
18 | WILLIAMS Nicholas | 14 | NOTTINGHAM UNI | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 18 | 14 | +4 | Advanced | |
19 | LAUGA William | 22 | NEWHAM | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 20 | 17 | +3 | Advanced | |
20 | AL-MOHSIN Ali | 28 | FCL | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 17 | +2 | Advanced | |
21 | KELLY David | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 18 | 19 | -1 | Advanced | ||
22 | PORTER Kyran | 19 | FCL | GBR | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 20 | +1 | Advanced | |
23 | JARVIE Lachlan | 20 | ALLEZ FENCING | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 12 | 15 | -3 | Advanced | |
24 | DAKIN Ethan | RADCLIFFE SWORD | GBR | 3 | 0.50 | 17 | 26 | -9 | Advanced | ||
25 | PENMAN Callum | 10 | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 18 | 17 | +1 | Advanced | |
26 | BLAIR Joseph | 13 | LOUTH | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 16 | 20 | -4 | Advanced | |
27 | HAYWOOD DOWN Jake | 56 | CAMBRIDGE SWORD | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 17 | -6 | Advanced | |
28 | GEORGET-ROUKLINE Sasha | 46 | FCL | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 12 | 21 | -9 | Advanced | |
29 | STIRLING Henry | 85 | ZFW | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 13 | 17 | -4 | Advanced | |
30 | KEEN Finn | 47 | FCL | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 16 | 22 | -6 | Advanced | |
31 | ZHAO Rui | 34 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 14 | 22 | -8 | Advanced | |
32 | ELSWORTH Jack | 33 | ALLEZ FENCING | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 13 | 24 | -11 | Advanced | |
33 | PEARCE Martin | 24 | UNAT | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 9 | 20 | -11 | Advanced | |
34 | BROUGHTON Archie | 30 | LOUTH | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 10 | 22 | -12 | Advanced | |
35 | BROOKS SCODELLARO Max | 83 | EPSOM FENCING CLUB | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 21 | -13 | Advanced | |
36 | AL-ADNAMI Ali | UNAT | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 7 | 20 | -13 | Advanced | ||
37 | JAMES Thomas | 40 | ZFW | GBR | 1 | 0.17 | 22 | 27 | -5 | Advanced | |
38 | CARR Ben | 38 | HILLINGDON MUSKETEERS | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 20 | -15 | Advanced | |
39 | PICTON TULLY harri | 62 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 25 | -16 | Eliminated | |
40 | BRITTAIN Brandon | 44 | EXETER UNI | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 30 | -17 | Eliminated | |
41 | ELSWORTH Joshua | 193 | ALLEZ FENCING | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 25 | -18 | Eliminated | |
42 | KEOGH George | 49 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 25 | -22 | Eliminated | |
DNF | WALLIN Xavier | 45 | COBHAM | GBR | Eliminated |
Table of 64 | Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1) MASCIOLI Alberto | ||||||
ZFW / GBR | (1) MASCIOLI Alberto | |||||
(64) -BYE- | ||||||
(1) MASCIOLI Alberto | ||||||
(33) PEARCE Martin | 15 - 6 Ref: LAW Zoe (GBR) |
|||||
UNAT / GBR | (32) ELSWORTH Jack | |||||
(32) ELSWORTH Jack | 15 - 7 Ref: COWAN Benedict (GBR) |
|||||
ALLEZ FENCING / GBR | (1) CHAUDHARI Aarav | |||||
(17) CHAUDHARI Aarav | 15 - 14 Ref: LANZA Marianna (ITA) |
|||||
ALLEZ FENCING / GBR | (17) CHAUDHARI Aarav | |||||
(48) -BYE- | ||||||
(16) CHAUDHARI Aarav | ||||||
(49) -BYE- | 15 - 9 Ref: SOLODKIHA Jekaterina (LAT) |
|||||
(16) PLASTOW Luca | ||||||
(16) PLASTOW Luca | ||||||
SALLE BOSTON / GBR | (1) PENMAN Callum | |||||
(9) THOMPSON Alastair | 15 - 8 Ref: MELIA Rhys (GBR) |
|||||
ZFW / GBR | (9) THOMPSON Alastair | |||||
(56) -BYE- | ||||||
(9) THOMPSON Alastair | ||||||
(41) -BYE- | 15 - 6 Ref: LAW Zoe (GBR) |
|||||
(24) DAKIN Ethan | ||||||
(24) DAKIN Ethan | ||||||
RADCLIFFE SWORD / GBR | (8) PENMAN Callum | |||||
(25) PENMAN Callum | 15 - 8 Ref: SOLODKIHA Jekaterina (LAT) |
|||||
SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR | (25) PENMAN Callum | |||||
(40) -BYE- | ||||||
(8) PENMAN Callum | ||||||
(57) -BYE- | 15 - 11 Ref: SOLODKIHA Jekaterina (LAT) |
|||||
(8) GUENNOU Louis | ||||||
(8) GUENNOU Louis | ||||||
FCL / GBR | (1) LONSDALE William | |||||
(5) STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario | 15 - 10 Ref: SOLODKIHA Jekaterina (LAT) |
|||||
ZFW / GBR | (5) STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario | |||||
(60) -BYE- | ||||||
(5) STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario | ||||||
(37) JAMES Thomas | 15 - 2 Ref: MCLELLAN Sam (GBR) |
|||||
ZFW / GBR | (28) JAMES Thomas | |||||
(28) GEORGET-ROUKLINE Sasha | 15 - 10 Ref: MENTOR Victoria (AUS) |
|||||
FCL / GBR | (5) STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario | |||||
(21) KELLY David | 15 - 9 Ref: MCLELLAN Sam (GBR) |
|||||
SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR | (21) KELLY David | |||||
(44) -BYE- | ||||||
(12) CAMPBELL - YATES Indio | ||||||
(53) -BYE- | 15 - 8 Ref: COWAN Benedict (GBR) |
|||||
(12) CAMPBELL - YATES Indio | ||||||
(12) CAMPBELL - YATES Indio | ||||||
FCL / GBR | (4) LONSDALE William | |||||
(13) STRANGE Oliver | 14 - 13 Ref: MCLELLAN Sam (GBR) |
|||||
SALLE PAUL / GBR | (13) STRANGE Oliver | |||||
(52) -BYE- | ||||||
(13) STRANGE Oliver | ||||||
(45) -BYE- | 15 - 9 Ref: MCLELLAN Sam (GBR) |
|||||
(20) AL-MOHSIN Ali | ||||||
(20) AL-MOHSIN Ali | ||||||
FCL / GBR | (4) LONSDALE William | |||||
(29) STIRLING Henry | 15 - 12 Ref: MENTOR Victoria (AUS) |
|||||
ZFW / GBR | (29) STIRLING Henry | |||||
(36) AL-ADNAMI Ali | 15 - 6 Ref: ELLIKER Daniel (GBR) |
|||||
UNAT / GBR | (4) LONSDALE William | |||||
(61) -BYE- | 15 - 6 Ref: COWAN Benedict (GBR) |
|||||
(4) LONSDALE William | ||||||
(4) LONSDALE William | ||||||
FCL / GBR | (1) LONSDALE William | |||||
(3) WILLIAMS David | 15 - 13 Ref: MENTOR Victoria (AUS) |
|||||
ZFW / GBR | (3) WILLIAMS David | |||||
(62) -BYE- | ||||||
(3) WILLIAMS David | ||||||
(35) BROOKS SCODELLARO Max | 15 - 2 Ref: LANZA Marianna (ITA) |
|||||
EPSOM FENCING CLUB / GBR | (30) KEEN Finn | |||||
(30) KEEN Finn | 15 - 5 Ref: MELIA Rhys (GBR) |
|||||
FCL / GBR | (3) WILLIAMS David | |||||
(19) LAUGA William | 15 - 2 Ref: COWAN Benedict (GBR) |
|||||
NEWHAM / GBR | (19) LAUGA William | |||||
(46) -BYE- | ||||||
(14) LAUGA William | ||||||
(51) -BYE- | 15 - 12 Ref: MENTOR Victoria (AUS) |
|||||
(14) JONES Maxwell | ||||||
(14) JONES Maxwell | ||||||
FCL / GBR | (3) WILLIAMS David | |||||
(11) CAMPBELL YATES Tiger | 15 - 14 Ref: MENTOR Victoria (AUS) |
|||||
FCL / GBR | (11) CAMPBELL YATES Tiger | |||||
(54) -BYE- | ||||||
(11) CAMPBELL YATES Tiger | ||||||
(43) -BYE- | 15 - 11 Ref: LANZA Marianna (ITA) |
|||||
(22) PORTER Kyran | ||||||
(22) PORTER Kyran | ||||||
FCL / GBR | (6) RHYS POLLITT Rafael | |||||
(27) HAYWOOD DOWN Jake | 15 - 4 Ref: ELLIKER Daniel (GBR) |
|||||
CAMBRIDGE SWORD / GBR | (27) HAYWOOD DOWN Jake | |||||
(38) CARR Ben | 15 - 7 Ref: MCLELLAN Sam (GBR) |
|||||
HILLINGDON MUSKETEERS / GBR | (6) RHYS POLLITT Rafael | |||||
(59) -BYE- | 15 - 1 Ref: MENTOR Victoria (AUS) |
|||||
(6) RHYS POLLITT Rafael | ||||||
(6) RHYS POLLITT Rafael | ||||||
FCL / GBR | (2) HURST Jake | |||||
(7) HURST Jake | 15 - 8 Ref: MCLELLAN Sam (GBR) |
|||||
ZFW / GBR | (7) HURST Jake | |||||
(58) -BYE- | ||||||
(7) HURST Jake | ||||||
(39) -BYE- | 15 - 9 Ref: ELLIKER Daniel (GBR) |
|||||
(26) BLAIR Joseph | ||||||
(26) BLAIR Joseph | ||||||
LOUTH / GBR | (7) HURST Jake | |||||
(23) JARVIE Lachlan | 15 - 4 Ref: MELIA Rhys (GBR) |
|||||
ALLEZ FENCING / GBR | (23) JARVIE Lachlan | |||||
(42) -BYE- | ||||||
(10) ARCHER Mihkel | ||||||
(55) -BYE- | 15 - 13 Ref: MELIA Rhys (GBR) |
|||||
(10) ARCHER Mihkel | ||||||
(10) ARCHER Mihkel | ||||||
NEWHAM / GBR | (2) HURST Jake | |||||
(15) GRANT Lachlan | 15 - 14 Ref: SOLODKIHA Jekaterina (LAT) |
|||||
ST. ANDREWS / GBR | (15) GRANT Lachlan | |||||
(50) -BYE- | ||||||
(15) WILLIAMS Nicholas | ||||||
(47) -BYE- | 15 - 14 Ref: ELLIKER Daniel (GBR) |
|||||
(18) WILLIAMS Nicholas | ||||||
(18) WILLIAMS Nicholas | ||||||
NOTTINGHAM UNI / GBR | (2) COOK Jaimie | |||||
(31) ZHAO Rui | 15 - 4 Ref: LAW Zoe (GBR) |
|||||
SALLE PAUL / GBR | (31) BROUGHTON Archie | |||||
(34) BROUGHTON Archie | 15 - 11 Ref: LANZA Marianna (ITA) |
|||||
LOUTH / GBR | (2) COOK Jaimie | |||||
(63) -BYE- | 15 - 4 Ref: MELIA Rhys (GBR) |
|||||
(2) COOK Jaimie | ||||||
(2) COOK Jaimie | ||||||
SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR |