Results for Leon Paul BRC Junior Foil -. 13/01/2024
Results Available
LIST
Place | Name | Member # | Club(s) | Region | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALTON Thomas | 123869 | Salle Holyrood | GBR | |
2 | CULKIN Alexander | 125542 | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
3T | BLAIR Joseph | 120112 | Louth Fencing Club | GBR | |
3T | CREES Ashley | 130712 | Salle Paul | GBR | |
5 | ARCHER Mihkel | 127873 | Newham Swords | GBR | |
6 | JURAS Danielius | 136728 | Newham Swords | LTU | |
7 | HAYWOOD DOWN Jake | 136510 | Cambridge Sword | GBR | |
8 | WALLIN Xavier | 128160 | Cobham Fencing Club | GBR | |
9 | ZHAO Rui | 131292 | Salle Paul | GBR | |
10 | ANSARI Ayaan | 131087 | Battersea Foil | GBR | |
11 | PICTON TULLY harri | 136723 | Salle Paul | GBR | |
12 | CAMPBELL - YATES Indio | 126864 | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
13 | AL-MOHSIN ALI | 130027 | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
14 | HUGHES Oliver | 126826 | Cobham Fencing Club | GBR | |
15 | LEE Christopher | 157896 | Unattached | GBR | |
16 | WHITE Orlando | 139825 | ZFW Fencing Club | GBR | |
17 | GEORGET-ROUKLINE Sasha | 136566 | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
18 | CHAN Hong Yiu | 147875 | Basara Fencing Club | GBR | |
19 | CHAMBERLAIN Sebastian | 150006 | Tonbridge School Fencing Club | AUS | |
20 | GOFF Nathaniel | 147426 | ZFW Fencing Club | GBR | |
21 | SASSO Riccardo | 138907 | Dragon Fencing Club | GBR | |
22 | BERTRAND Raphael | 139829 | Salle Boston | GBR | |
23T | CHAN Abraham | 149164 | Tonbridge School Fencing Club | GBR | |
23T | LUSTED Edward | 147192 | Harrogate Fencing Club | GBR | |
25 | HOLDEN Sam | 138164 | Fencers Club London | ENG | |
26 | KUMAR Arjun | 137043 | Champion Club | GBR | |
27 | KEOGH George | 129432 | Salle Paul | GBR | |
28 | TUCKNOTT Monty | 139395 | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
29 | LI Ethan | 137326 | Salle Boston | GBR | |
30 | AFSETH Oscar | 154452 | Bristol Blades Fencing Club | GBR | |
31 | WILSON Oliver | 133843 | Bath Sword Club | GBR | |
32 | COX Joseph | 133937 | Salle Holyrood | GBR | |
33 | KRONABETTER Alexander | 136141 | Salle Paul | GBR | |
34 | TIGHZER Antoine | 156123 | St Benedicts | GBR | |
35 | YAO Justin | 155435 | ZFW Fencing Club | GBR | |
36 | YEUNG Pok Man Brandan | 153382 | Espada Fencing Club | GBR | |
37 | QIN George | 141282 | Birmingham Fencing Club | GBR | |
38 | CHEUNG Marcus | 150004 | Tonbridge School Fencing Club | GBR | |
39 | TAY-RUSSELL William | 150169 | Salle Boston | GBR | |
40 | SMITH Frederick | 147388 | Hitchin Fencing Club | GBR | |
41 | FAROOQ Shoaib | 159024 | Bradford Fencing Club | GBR | |
42 | AMIJI Zachary | 159112 | Angels London Fencing Club | GBR |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLAIR Joseph | 5 | LOUTH | GBR | ||
2 | WALTON Thomas | 7 | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | ||
3 | ARCHER Mihkel | 9 | NEWHAM | GBR | ||
4 | CAMPBELL - YATES Indio | 10 | FCL | GBR | ||
5 | CULKIN Alexander | 14 | FCL | GBR | ||
6 | AL-MOHSIN ALI | 15 | FCL | GBR | ||
7 | WALLIN Xavier | 17 | COBHAM | GBR | ||
8 | GEORGET-ROUKLINE Sasha | 22 | FCL | GBR | ||
9 | ANSARI Ayaan | 23 | BATTERSEA FOIL | GBR | ||
10 | JURAS Danielius | 25 | NEWHAM | LTU | ||
11 | HAYWOOD DOWN Jake | 31 | CAMBRIDGE SWORD | GBR | ||
12 | HOLDEN Sam | 32 | FCL | ENG | ||
13 | KEOGH George | 35 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | ||
14 | PICTON TULLY harri | 37 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | ||
15 | SASSO Riccardo | 38 | DRAGON | GBR | ||
16 | TUCKNOTT Monty | 40 | FCL | GBR | ||
17 | LEE Christopher | 42 | UNATTACHED | GBR | ||
18 | CHAN Hong Yiu | 44 | BASARA | GBR | ||
19 | CREES Ashley | 49 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | ||
20 | CHAN Abraham | 50 | TONBRIDGE SCHOOL | GBR | ||
21 | ZHAO Rui | 52 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | ||
22 | COX Joseph | 56 | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | ||
23 | CHAMBERLAIN Sebastian | 61 | TONBRIDGE SCHOOL | AUS | ||
24 | WHITE Orlando | 63 | ZFW | GBR | ||
25 | LUSTED Edward | 70 | HARROGATE | GBR | ||
26 | AFSETH Oscar | 71 | BRISTOL BLADES | GBR | ||
27 | LI Ethan | 73 | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | ||
28 | WILSON Oliver | 73 | BATH SWORD | GBR | ||
29 | CHEUNG Marcus | 73 | TONBRIDGE SCHOOL | GBR | ||
30 | BERTRAND Raphael | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | |||
31 | YEUNG Pok Man Brandan | ESPADA | GBR | |||
32 | YAO Justin | ZFW | GBR | |||
33 | KRONABETTER Alexander | SALLE PAUL | GBR | |||
34 | TIGHZER Antoine | STB | GBR | |||
35 | GOFF Nathaniel | ZFW | GBR | |||
36 | FAROOQ Shoaib | BRADFORD | GBR | |||
37 | QIN George | BIRMINGHAM | GBR | |||
38 | KUMAR Arjun | CHAMPION CLUB | GBR | |||
39 | SMITH Frederick | HITCHIN | GBR | |||
40 | TAY-RUSSELL William | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | |||
41 | AMIJI Zachary | ANGELS LONDON | GBR | |||
42 | HUGHES Oliver | COBHAM | GBR |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WILSON Oliver BATH SWORD / GBR |
1 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 17 | 20 | -3 | ||
PICTON TULLY harri SALLE PAUL / GBR |
2 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 10 | +15 | ||
CHEUNG Marcus TONBRIDGE SCHOOL / GBR |
3 | 2 | 0 | V | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 23 | -15 | ||
TAY-RUSSELL William SALLE BOSTON / GBR |
4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 25 | -16 | ||
BLAIR Joseph LOUTH / GBR |
5 | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 11 | +11 | ||
SASSO Riccardo DRAGON / GBR |
6 | V | 2 | V | V | 3 | 3 | 0.60 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WALTON Thomas SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR |
1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 9 | +16 | ||
KEOGH George SALLE PAUL / GBR |
2 | 2 | V | V | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 16 | 20 | -4 | ||
TUCKNOTT Monty FCL / GBR |
3 | 2 | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 21 | -2 | ||
YEUNG Pok Man Brandan ESPADA / GBR |
4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 25 | -14 | ||
LI Ethan SALLE BOSTON / GBR |
5 | 2 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 17 | 22 | -5 | ||
HUGHES Oliver COBHAM / GBR |
6 | 3 | V | 4 | V | V | 3 | 0.60 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMIJI Zachary ANGELS LONDON / GBR |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 25 | -24 | ||
HOLDEN Sam FCL / ENG |
2 | V | 2 | 1 | 3 | V | 2 | 0.40 | 16 | 18 | -2 | ||
ARCHER Mihkel NEWHAM / GBR |
3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 7 | +18 | ||
AFSETH Oscar BRISTOL BLADES / GBR |
4 | V | V | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 17 | -6 | ||
LEE Christopher UNATTACHED / GBR |
5 | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 13 | +8 | ||
BERTRAND Raphael SALLE BOSTON / GBR |
6 | V | 3 | 3 | V | V | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUSTED Edward HARROGATE / GBR |
1 | 1 | V | 4 | V | 4 | 2 | 0.40 | 19 | 18 | +1 | ||
HAYWOOD DOWN Jake CAMBRIDGE SWORD / GBR |
2 | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4 | 0.80 | 21 | 11 | +10 | ||
CHAMBERLAIN Sebastian TONBRIDGE SCHOOL / AUS |
3 | 2 | 3 | V | V | 3 | 2 | 0.40 | 18 | 18 | 0 | ||
CHAN Hong Yiu BASARA / GBR |
4 | V | 1 | 3 | V | 4 | 2 | 0.40 | 18 | 20 | -2 | ||
YAO Justin ZFW / GBR |
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 25 | -21 | ||
CAMPBELL - YATES Indio FCL / GBR |
6 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CULKIN Alexander FCL / GBR |
1 | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 24 | 12 | +12 | ||
SMITH Frederick HITCHIN / GBR |
2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 25 | -19 | ||
JURAS Danielius NEWHAM / LTU |
3 | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 12 | +10 | ||
TIGHZER Antoine STB / GBR |
4 | 1 | V | 0 | 0 | V | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 19 | -8 | ||
CREES Ashley SALLE PAUL / GBR |
5 | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 9 | +14 | ||
KUMAR Arjun CHAMPION CLUB / GBR |
6 | 3 | V | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AL-MOHSIN ALI FCL / GBR |
1 | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 13 | +9 | ||
QIN George BIRMINGHAM / GBR |
2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 25 | -13 | ||
WHITE Orlando ZFW / GBR |
3 | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4 | 0.80 | 21 | 12 | +9 | ||
KRONABETTER Alexander SALLE PAUL / GBR |
4 | 0 | V | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0.20 | 14 | 24 | -10 | ||
CHAN Abraham TONBRIDGE SCHOOL / GBR |
5 | 2 | V | 2 | V | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 15 | 20 | -5 | ||
ANSARI Ayaan BATTERSEA FOIL / GBR |
6 | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GEORGET-ROUKLINE Sasha FCL / GBR |
1 | V | 4 | 3 | V | V | 3 | 0.60 | 22 | 11 | +11 | ||
GOFF Nathaniel ZFW / GBR |
2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | V | V | 2 | 0.40 | 16 | 16 | 0 | ||
ZHAO Rui SALLE PAUL / GBR |
3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 13 | +12 | ||
WALLIN Xavier COBHAM / GBR |
4 | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 9 | +14 | ||
COX Joseph SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR |
5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | V | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 22 | -14 | ||
FAROOQ Shoaib BRADFORD / GBR |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 25 | -23 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARCHER Mihkel | 9 | NEWHAM | GBR | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 7 | +18 | Advanced | |
2 | WALTON Thomas | 7 | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 9 | +16 | Advanced | |
3 | PICTON TULLY harri | 37 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 10 | +15 | Advanced | |
4T | CAMPBELL - YATES Indio | 10 | FCL | GBR | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 13 | +12 | Advanced | |
4T | ZHAO Rui | 52 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 13 | +12 | Advanced | |
6T | WALLIN Xavier | 17 | COBHAM | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 9 | +14 | Advanced | |
6T | CREES Ashley | 49 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 9 | +14 | Advanced | |
8 | CULKIN Alexander | 14 | FCL | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 24 | 12 | +12 | Advanced | |
9 | BLAIR Joseph | 5 | LOUTH | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 11 | +11 | Advanced | |
10 | ANSARI Ayaan | 23 | BATTERSEA FOIL | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 24 | 14 | +10 | Advanced | |
11 | JURAS Danielius | 25 | NEWHAM | LTU | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 12 | +10 | Advanced | |
12 | HAYWOOD DOWN Jake | 31 | CAMBRIDGE SWORD | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 21 | 11 | +10 | Advanced | |
13 | AL-MOHSIN ALI | 15 | FCL | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 13 | +9 | Advanced | |
14 | WHITE Orlando | 63 | ZFW | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 21 | 12 | +9 | Advanced | |
15 | GEORGET-ROUKLINE Sasha | 22 | FCL | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 22 | 11 | +11 | Advanced | |
16 | HUGHES Oliver | COBHAM | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 22 | 13 | +9 | Advanced | ||
17 | LEE Christopher | 42 | UNATTACHED | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 13 | +8 | Advanced | |
18 | SASSO Riccardo | 38 | DRAGON | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 20 | 12 | +8 | Advanced | |
19 | BERTRAND Raphael | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 15 | +6 | Advanced | ||
20 | TUCKNOTT Monty | 40 | FCL | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 21 | -2 | Advanced | |
21 | LUSTED Edward | 70 | HARROGATE | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 19 | 18 | +1 | Advanced | |
22 | CHAMBERLAIN Sebastian | 61 | TONBRIDGE SCHOOL | AUS | 2 | 0.40 | 18 | 18 | 0 | Advanced | |
23 | GOFF Nathaniel | ZFW | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 16 | 16 | 0 | Advanced | ||
24 | CHAN Hong Yiu | 44 | BASARA | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 18 | 20 | -2 | Advanced | |
25 | HOLDEN Sam | 32 | FCL | ENG | 2 | 0.40 | 16 | 18 | -2 | Advanced | |
26 | WILSON Oliver | 73 | BATH SWORD | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 17 | 20 | -3 | Advanced | |
27 | KEOGH George | 35 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 16 | 20 | -4 | Advanced | |
28 | LI Ethan | 73 | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 17 | 22 | -5 | Advanced | |
29 | CHAN Abraham | 50 | TONBRIDGE SCHOOL | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 15 | 20 | -5 | Advanced | |
30 | AFSETH Oscar | 71 | BRISTOL BLADES | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 17 | -6 | Advanced | |
31 | TIGHZER Antoine | STB | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 19 | -8 | Advanced | ||
32 | KUMAR Arjun | CHAMPION CLUB | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 13 | 22 | -9 | Advanced | ||
33 | KRONABETTER Alexander | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 14 | 24 | -10 | Advanced | ||
34 | COX Joseph | 56 | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 22 | -14 | Advanced | |
35 | CHEUNG Marcus | 73 | TONBRIDGE SCHOOL | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 23 | -15 | Advanced | |
36 | QIN George | BIRMINGHAM | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 25 | -13 | Advanced | ||
37 | YEUNG Pok Man Brandan | ESPADA | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 25 | -14 | Advanced | ||
38 | TAY-RUSSELL William | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 25 | -16 | Advanced | ||
39 | SMITH Frederick | HITCHIN | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 25 | -19 | Advanced | ||
40 | YAO Justin | ZFW | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 25 | -21 | Advanced | ||
41 | FAROOQ Shoaib | BRADFORD | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 25 | -23 | Advanced | ||
42 | AMIJI Zachary | ANGELS LONDON | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 25 | -24 | Advanced |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LI Ethan SALLE BOSTON / GBR |
1 | 2 | V | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.20 | 12 | 20 | -8 | ||
ARCHER Mihkel NEWHAM / GBR |
2 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 8 | +17 | ||
AMIJI Zachary ANGELS LONDON / GBR |
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 25 | -24 | ||
WHITE Orlando ZFW / GBR |
4 | V | 2 | V | 4 | V | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 16 | +5 | ||
GEORGET-ROUKLINE Sasha FCL / GBR |
5 | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 21 | 13 | +8 | ||
CHAN Abraham TONBRIDGE SCHOOL / GBR |
6 | V | 3 | V | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KEOGH George SALLE PAUL / GBR |
1 | 0 | 0 | V | V | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 18 | -7 | ||
WALTON Thomas SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR |
2 | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 24 | 8 | +16 | ||
HUGHES Oliver COBHAM / GBR |
3 | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 10 | +13 | ||
AFSETH Oscar BRISTOL BLADES / GBR |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | 1 | 0.20 | 12 | 20 | -8 | ||
FAROOQ Shoaib BRADFORD / GBR |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 25 | -20 | ||
AL-MOHSIN ALI FCL / GBR |
6 | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YAO Justin ZFW / GBR |
1 | 0 | 0 | V | V | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 18 | -7 | ||
LEE Christopher UNATTACHED / GBR |
2 | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 9 | +13 | ||
PICTON TULLY harri SALLE PAUL / GBR |
3 | V | 2 | V | V | 1 | 3 | 0.60 | 18 | 12 | +6 | ||
TIGHZER Antoine STB / GBR |
4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 25 | -17 | ||
WILSON Oliver BATH SWORD / GBR |
5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 10 | 22 | -12 | ||
HAYWOOD DOWN Jake CAMBRIDGE SWORD / GBR |
6 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAMPBELL - YATES Indio FCL / GBR |
1 | V | V | 3 | 1 | V | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 13 | +6 | ||
HOLDEN Sam FCL / ENG |
2 | 0 | 4 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 0.40 | 15 | 17 | -2 | ||
SASSO Riccardo DRAGON / GBR |
3 | 1 | V | 1 | 0 | V | 2 | 0.40 | 12 | 19 | -7 | ||
KUMAR Arjun CHAMPION CLUB / GBR |
4 | V | 2 | V | 3 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 17 | +2 | ||
JURAS Danielius NEWHAM / LTU |
5 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 6 | +19 | ||
SMITH Frederick HITCHIN / GBR |
6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 24 | -18 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZHAO Rui SALLE PAUL / GBR |
1 | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 13 | +10 | ||
KRONABETTER Alexander SALLE PAUL / GBR |
2 | 0 | 4 | V3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.20 | 11 | 22 | -11 | ||
BERTRAND Raphael SALLE BOSTON / GBR |
3 | 3 | V | V | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 15 | 22 | -7 | ||
TAY-RUSSELL William SALLE BOSTON / GBR |
4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 22 | -11 | ||
CHAN Hong Yiu BASARA / GBR |
5 | 4 | V | V | V | 4 | 3 | 0.60 | 23 | 12 | +11 | ||
ANSARI Ayaan BATTERSEA FOIL / GBR |
6 | V | V | V | V4 | V | 5 | 1.00 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLAIR Joseph LOUTH / GBR |
1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 5 | +20 | ||
TUCKNOTT Monty FCL / GBR |
2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | V | 1 | 0.20 | 14 | 24 | -10 | ||
GOFF Nathaniel ZFW / GBR |
3 | 0 | V | 2 | V | V | 3 | 0.60 | 17 | 16 | +1 | ||
WALLIN Xavier COBHAM / GBR |
4 | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 21 | 12 | +9 | ||
YEUNG Pok Man Brandan ESPADA / GBR |
5 | 2 | V | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 13 | 24 | -11 | ||
COX Joseph SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR |
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | V | 1 | 0.20 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHEUNG Marcus TONBRIDGE SCHOOL / GBR |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 25 | -18 | ||
CHAMBERLAIN Sebastian TONBRIDGE SCHOOL / AUS |
2 | V | V | 3 | 2 | V | 3 | 0.60 | 20 | 15 | +5 | ||
LUSTED Edward HARROGATE / GBR |
3 | V | 4 | 0 | 2 | V | 2 | 0.40 | 16 | 20 | -4 | ||
CULKIN Alexander FCL / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4 | 0.80 | 24 | 9 | +15 | ||
CREES Ashley SALLE PAUL / GBR |
5 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 9 | +16 | ||
QIN George BIRMINGHAM / GBR |
6 | V | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARCHER Mihkel | 9 | NEWHAM | GBR | 10 | 1.00 | 50 | 15 | +35 | Advanced | |
2 | WALTON Thomas | 7 | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | 9 | 0.90 | 49 | 17 | +32 | Advanced | |
3 | BLAIR Joseph | 5 | LOUTH | GBR | 9 | 0.90 | 47 | 16 | +31 | Advanced | |
4 | CREES Ashley | 49 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 9 | 0.90 | 48 | 18 | +30 | Advanced | |
5 | JURAS Danielius | 25 | NEWHAM | LTU | 9 | 0.90 | 47 | 18 | +29 | Advanced | |
6 | HAYWOOD DOWN Jake | 31 | CAMBRIDGE SWORD | GBR | 9 | 0.90 | 46 | 19 | +27 | Advanced | |
7 | ZHAO Rui | 52 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 9 | 0.90 | 48 | 26 | +22 | Advanced | |
8 | ANSARI Ayaan | 23 | BATTERSEA FOIL | GBR | 9 | 0.90 | 48 | 30 | +18 | Advanced | |
9 | CULKIN Alexander | 14 | FCL | GBR | 8 | 0.80 | 48 | 21 | +27 | Advanced | |
10 | WALLIN Xavier | 17 | COBHAM | GBR | 8 | 0.80 | 44 | 21 | +23 | Advanced | |
11 | PICTON TULLY harri | 37 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 8 | 0.80 | 43 | 22 | +21 | Advanced | |
12 | CAMPBELL - YATES Indio | 10 | FCL | GBR | 8 | 0.80 | 44 | 26 | +18 | Advanced | |
13 | AL-MOHSIN ALI | 15 | FCL | GBR | 8 | 0.80 | 44 | 29 | +15 | Advanced | |
14 | HUGHES Oliver | COBHAM | GBR | 7 | 0.70 | 45 | 23 | +22 | Advanced | ||
15 | LEE Christopher | 42 | UNATTACHED | GBR | 7 | 0.70 | 43 | 22 | +21 | Advanced | |
16 | GEORGET-ROUKLINE Sasha | 22 | FCL | GBR | 7 | 0.70 | 43 | 24 | +19 | Advanced | |
17 | WHITE Orlando | 63 | ZFW | GBR | 7 | 0.70 | 42 | 28 | +14 | Advanced | |
18 | CHAN Hong Yiu | 44 | BASARA | GBR | 5 | 0.50 | 41 | 32 | +9 | Advanced | |
19 | CHAMBERLAIN Sebastian | 61 | TONBRIDGE SCHOOL | AUS | 5 | 0.50 | 38 | 33 | +5 | Advanced | |
20 | GOFF Nathaniel | ZFW | GBR | 5 | 0.50 | 33 | 32 | +1 | Advanced | ||
21 | SASSO Riccardo | 38 | DRAGON | GBR | 5 | 0.50 | 32 | 31 | +1 | Advanced | |
22 | BERTRAND Raphael | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | 5 | 0.50 | 36 | 37 | -1 | Advanced | ||
23T | CHAN Abraham | 50 | TONBRIDGE SCHOOL | GBR | 4 | 0.40 | 35 | 38 | -3 | Advanced | |
23T | LUSTED Edward | 70 | HARROGATE | GBR | 4 | 0.40 | 35 | 38 | -3 | Advanced | |
25 | HOLDEN Sam | 32 | FCL | ENG | 4 | 0.40 | 31 | 35 | -4 | Advanced | |
26 | KUMAR Arjun | CHAMPION CLUB | GBR | 4 | 0.40 | 32 | 39 | -7 | Advanced | ||
27 | KEOGH George | 35 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 4 | 0.40 | 27 | 38 | -11 | Advanced | |
28 | TUCKNOTT Monty | 40 | FCL | GBR | 4 | 0.40 | 33 | 45 | -12 | Advanced | |
29 | LI Ethan | 73 | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | 3 | 0.30 | 29 | 42 | -13 | Advanced | |
30 | AFSETH Oscar | 71 | BRISTOL BLADES | GBR | 3 | 0.30 | 23 | 37 | -14 | Advanced | |
31 | WILSON Oliver | 73 | BATH SWORD | GBR | 3 | 0.30 | 27 | 42 | -15 | Advanced | |
32 | KRONABETTER Alexander | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 2 | 0.20 | 25 | 46 | -21 | Advanced | ||
33 | COX Joseph | 56 | SALLE HOLYROOD | GBR | 2 | 0.20 | 19 | 42 | -23 | Advanced | |
34 | TIGHZER Antoine | STB | GBR | 2 | 0.20 | 19 | 44 | -25 | Advanced | ||
35 | YAO Justin | ZFW | GBR | 2 | 0.20 | 15 | 43 | -28 | Advanced | ||
36 | YEUNG Pok Man Brandan | ESPADA | GBR | 1 | 0.10 | 24 | 49 | -25 | Advanced | ||
37 | QIN George | BIRMINGHAM | GBR | 1 | 0.10 | 20 | 47 | -27 | Advanced | ||
38 | CHEUNG Marcus | 73 | TONBRIDGE SCHOOL | GBR | 1 | 0.10 | 15 | 48 | -33 | Advanced | |
39 | TAY-RUSSELL William | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 47 | -27 | Advanced | ||
40 | SMITH Frederick | HITCHIN | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 49 | -37 | Advanced | ||
41 | FAROOQ Shoaib | BRADFORD | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 50 | -43 | Advanced | ||
42 | AMIJI Zachary | ANGELS LONDON | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 50 | -48 | Advanced |
Table of 64 | Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1) ARCHER Mihkel | ||||||
NEWHAM / GBR | (1) ARCHER Mihkel | |||||
(64) -BYE- | ||||||
(1) ARCHER Mihkel | ||||||
(33) COX Joseph | 15 - 2 Ref: IGNACIO Nico (GBR) |
|||||
SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR | (32) COX Joseph | |||||
(32) KRONABETTER Alexander | 15 - 7 Ref: HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR) |
|||||
SALLE PAUL / GBR | (1) ARCHER Mihkel | |||||
(17) WHITE Orlando | 15 - 4 Ref: IGNACIO Nico (GBR) |
|||||
ZFW / GBR | (17) WHITE Orlando | |||||
(48) -BYE- | ||||||
(16) WHITE Orlando | ||||||
(49) -BYE- | 15 - 9 Ref: ABRAHAMS Matthew (GBR) |
|||||
(16) GEORGET-ROUKLINE Sasha | ||||||
(16) GEORGET-ROUKLINE Sasha | ||||||
FCL / GBR | (1) CULKIN Alexander | |||||
(9) CULKIN Alexander | 15 - 13 Ref: HURST Jake (GBR) |
|||||
FCL / GBR | (9) CULKIN Alexander | |||||
(56) -BYE- | ||||||
(9) CULKIN Alexander | ||||||
(41) FAROOQ Shoaib | 15 - 13 Ref: IGNACIO Nico (GBR) |
|||||
BRADFORD / GBR | (24) LUSTED Edward | |||||
(24) LUSTED Edward | 15 - 0 Ref: HURST Jake (GBR) |
|||||
HARROGATE / GBR | (8) CULKIN Alexander | |||||
(25) HOLDEN Sam | 15 - 13 Ref: GAVRILENKO Tamara (GBR) |
|||||
FCL / ENG | (25) HOLDEN Sam | |||||
(40) SMITH Frederick | 15 - 0 Ref: HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR) |
|||||
HITCHIN / GBR | (8) ANSARI Ayaan | |||||
(57) -BYE- | 15 - 10 Ref: ABRAHAMS Matthew (GBR) |
|||||
(8) ANSARI Ayaan | ||||||
(8) ANSARI Ayaan | ||||||
BATTERSEA FOIL / GBR | (1) CULKIN Alexander | |||||
(5) JURAS Danielius | 15 - 12 Ref: ELLIKER Dan (GBR) |
|||||
NEWHAM / LTU | (5) JURAS Danielius | |||||
(60) -BYE- | ||||||
(5) JURAS Danielius | ||||||
(37) QIN George | 15 - 9 Ref: HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR) |
|||||
BIRMINGHAM / GBR | (28) TUCKNOTT Monty | |||||
(28) TUCKNOTT Monty | 15 - 13 Ref: ELLIKER Dan (GBR) |
|||||
FCL / GBR | (5) JURAS Danielius | |||||
(21) SASSO Riccardo | 15 - 8 Ref: HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR) |
|||||
DRAGON / GBR | (21) SASSO Riccardo | |||||
(44) -BYE- | ||||||
(12) CAMPBELL - YATES Indio | ||||||
(53) -BYE- | 15 - 2 Ref: COTOROGEA Vlad (GBR) |
|||||
(12) CAMPBELL - YATES Indio | ||||||
(12) CAMPBELL - YATES Indio | ||||||
FCL / GBR | (4) CREES Ashley | |||||
(13) AL-MOHSIN ALI | 15 - 13 Ref: ABRAHAMS Matthew (GBR) |
|||||
FCL / GBR | (13) AL-MOHSIN ALI | |||||
(52) -BYE- | ||||||
(13) AL-MOHSIN ALI | ||||||
(45) -BYE- | 15 - 14 Ref: HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR) |
|||||
(20) GOFF Nathaniel | ||||||
(20) GOFF Nathaniel | ||||||
ZFW / GBR | (4) CREES Ashley | |||||
(29) LI Ethan | 15 - 8 Ref: ELLIKER Dan (GBR) |
|||||
SALLE BOSTON / GBR | (29) LI Ethan | |||||
(36) YEUNG Pok Man Brandan | 15 - 6 Ref: ABRAHAMS Matthew (GBR) |
|||||
ESPADA / GBR | (4) CREES Ashley | |||||
(61) -BYE- | 15 - 10 Ref: COTOROGEA Vlad (GBR) |
|||||
(4) CREES Ashley | ||||||
(4) CREES Ashley | ||||||
SALLE PAUL / GBR | (1) WALTON Thomas | |||||
(3) BLAIR Joseph | 15 - 9 Ref: HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR) |
|||||
LOUTH / GBR | (3) BLAIR Joseph | |||||
(62) -BYE- | ||||||
(3) BLAIR Joseph | ||||||
(35) YAO Justin | 15 - 2 Ref: HURST Jake (GBR) |
|||||
ZFW / GBR | (30) AFSETH Oscar | |||||
(30) AFSETH Oscar | 15 - 5 Ref: LAW Zoe (GBR) |
|||||
BRISTOL BLADES / GBR | (3) BLAIR Joseph | |||||
(19) CHAMBERLAIN Sebastian | 15 - 12 Ref: ABRAHAMS Matthew (GBR) |
|||||
TONBRIDGE SCHOOL / AUS | (19) CHAMBERLAIN Sebastian | |||||
(46) -BYE- | ||||||
(14) HUGHES Oliver | ||||||
(51) -BYE- | 15 - 6 Ref: ELLIKER Dan (GBR) |
|||||
(14) HUGHES Oliver | ||||||
(14) HUGHES Oliver | ||||||
COBHAM / GBR | (3) BLAIR Joseph | |||||
(11) PICTON TULLY harri | 15 - 8 Ref: COTOROGEA Vlad (GBR) |
|||||
SALLE PAUL / GBR | (11) PICTON TULLY harri | |||||
(54) -BYE- | ||||||
(11) PICTON TULLY harri | ||||||
(43) -BYE- | 15 - 10 Ref: HURST Jake (GBR) |
|||||
(22) BERTRAND Raphael | ||||||
(22) BERTRAND Raphael | ||||||
SALLE BOSTON / GBR | (6) HAYWOOD DOWN Jake | |||||
(27) KEOGH George | 15 - 9 Ref: COTOROGEA Vlad (GBR) |
|||||
SALLE PAUL / GBR | (27) KEOGH George | |||||
(38) CHEUNG Marcus | 15 - 11 Ref: COTOROGEA Vlad (GBR) |
|||||
TONBRIDGE SCHOOL / GBR | (6) HAYWOOD DOWN Jake | |||||
(59) -BYE- | 15 - 2 Ref: ELLIKER Dan (GBR) |
|||||
(6) HAYWOOD DOWN Jake | ||||||
(6) HAYWOOD DOWN Jake | ||||||
CAMBRIDGE SWORD / GBR | (2) WALTON Thomas | |||||
(7) ZHAO Rui | 15 - 11 Ref: GAVRILENKO Tamara (GBR) |
|||||
SALLE PAUL / GBR | (7) ZHAO Rui | |||||
(58) -BYE- | ||||||
(7) ZHAO Rui | ||||||
(39) TAY-RUSSELL William | 15 - 4 Ref: LAW Zoe (GBR) |
|||||
SALLE BOSTON / GBR | (26) KUMAR Arjun | |||||
(26) KUMAR Arjun | 15 - 12 Ref: IGNACIO Nico (GBR) |
|||||
CHAMPION CLUB / GBR | (7) WALLIN Xavier | |||||
(23) CHAN Abraham | 15 - 14 Ref: LAW Zoe (GBR) |
|||||
TONBRIDGE SCHOOL / GBR | (23) CHAN Abraham | |||||
(42) AMIJI Zachary | 15 - 1 Ref: GAVRILENKO Tamara (GBR) |
|||||
ANGELS LONDON / GBR | (10) WALLIN Xavier | |||||
(55) -BYE- | 15 - 10 Ref: GAVRILENKO Tamara (GBR) |
|||||
(10) WALLIN Xavier | ||||||
(10) WALLIN Xavier | ||||||
COBHAM / GBR | (2) WALTON Thomas | |||||
(15) LEE Christopher | 15 - 3 Ref: IGNACIO Nico (GBR) |
|||||
UNATTACHED / GBR | (15) LEE Christopher | |||||
(50) -BYE- | ||||||
(15) LEE Christopher | ||||||
(47) -BYE- | 15 - 13 Ref: LAW Zoe (GBR) |
|||||
(18) CHAN Hong Yiu | ||||||
(18) CHAN Hong Yiu | ||||||
BASARA / GBR | (2) WALTON Thomas | |||||
(31) WILSON Oliver | 15 - 7 Ref: HURST Jake (GBR) |
|||||
BATH SWORD / GBR | (31) WILSON Oliver | |||||
(34) TIGHZER Antoine | 15 - 9 Ref: IGNACIO Nico (GBR) |
|||||
STB / GBR | (2) WALTON Thomas | |||||
(63) -BYE- | 15 - 3 Ref: GAVRILENKO Tamara (GBR) |
|||||
(2) WALTON Thomas | ||||||
(2) WALTON Thomas | ||||||
SALLE HOLYROOD / GBR |