Results for Leon Paul BRC Junior Men's Epee -. 21/01/2024
Results Available
LIST
Place | Name | Member # | Club(s) | Region | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred | 135911 | Four of Clubs | GBR | |
2 | SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | 132101 | Brixton Fencing Club | GBR | |
3T | BAZZOCCHI Alessio | 149131 | Salle Paul | GBR | |
3T | PAICE William | 147415 | Bath Sword Club | GBR | |
5 | GOLANOWSKI Oliver | 132959 | Derbyshire Epee Academy | GBR | |
6 | WALMSLEY Oliver | 130352 | Derbyshire Epee Academy | GBR | |
7 | KUKHAREV Vladimir | 137708 | Chelsea Fencing Club | GBR | |
8 | TSANG Lok Kiu Locke | 155810 | Salle Paul | GBR | |
9 | JONES Casey | 131595 | Salle Paul | GBR | |
10 | BECKLEY Jack | 140288 | The Kings School Fencing Club | GBR | |
11 | GEM Will | 133723 | Four of Clubs | GBR | |
12 | PEACH William | 126582 | Bath Sword Club | GBR | |
13 | MURRAY Jack | 142902 | Whitgift School | GBR | |
14 | SHKAROVSKYY Oleg | 138304 | The Kings School Fencing Club | UKR | |
15 | POUW Oscar | 136823 | The Kings School Fencing Club | GBR | |
16 | NICHOLAS Alex | 130535 | Chelsea Fencing Club | GBR | |
17 | ZINO Jack | 129211 | Dauntsey's School | GBR | |
18 | PARKER Lane | 158370 | University Of East Anglia Fencing Club | GBR | |
19 | HILLS George | 131912 | Invicta Fencing Club | GBR | |
20 | FARAGO Bence Botond | 135691 | Luso International Fencing | GBR | |
21 | HUGHES James | 136756 | Cardiff University | GBR | |
22 | JACK Brandon | 140816 | Bath Sword Club | GBR | |
23 | GLEN Murdo | 130988 | Forth Valley Fencing Club | GBR | |
24 | TERRY Alexander | 134843 | Skipton Fencing Club | GBR | |
25 | CRISAFULLI edoardo | 138882 | Haverstock Fencing Club | GBR | |
26 | PARR James | 140089 | Tonbridge School Fencing Club | GBR | |
27 | BERNARD Hector | 142943 | Whitgift School | GBR | |
28 | LAI Yat Long Adrian | 152035 | Brixton Fencing Club | HKG | |
29 | CHOW Tin Yat Ayman | 151195 | Salle Paul | GBR | |
30 | PYURBEEV Lev | 132799 | Chelsea Fencing Club | GBR | |
31 | GRAY Sonny | 145833 | The Kings School Fencing Club | GBR | |
32 | MINA David | 151355 | Salle Paul | HUN | |
33 | GRAHAM Benedict | 137444 | The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club | GBR | |
34 | BLUMFIELD Harrison | 146139 | Luso International Fencing | GBR | |
35 | DE BONO Henry | 150663 | Birmingham Fencing Club | GBR | |
36 | LAI Ronny | 157827 | The Kings School Fencing Club | GBR | |
37 | FISHER Sergej | 153701 | The Kings School Fencing Club | GBR | |
38 | ROUTLEDGE Alex | 154118 | Exeter University Fencing Club | GBR | |
39 | ANDERSON Calum | 138387 | Brentwood School Fencing Club | GBR | |
40 | RAYMOND Miles | 141940 | The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club | GBR | |
41 | CURTIS Matthew | 127148 | St Benedicts | GBR | |
42 | YASUHARA Yu | 151359 | Unattached | GBR | |
43 | SNARE Morfran | 141902 | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing Club | GBR | |
44 | MCADAM Misha | 143609 | The Kings School Fencing Club | GBR | |
45 | BARAKAT-BOOTY Aleksander | 154276 | Colchester & District Fencing Club | GBR | |
46 | FAZULZIANOV Filipp | 150809 | The Kings School Fencing Club | GBR | |
47 | HANCOCK Lucas | 138542 | Cardiff University | GBR | |
48 | CARVELL Thomas | 155476 | Rugby and Daventry Fencing Club | GBR | |
49 | GATHERN Matthew | 141819 | The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club | GBR | |
50 | JIN Jaden | 150005 | Tonbridge School Fencing Club | GBR | |
51 | HAN Carlos | 152336 | Tonbridge School Fencing Club | GBR |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred | 12 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | ||
2 | WALMSLEY Oliver | 14 | DEA | GBR | ||
3 | SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | 16 | BRIXTON | GBR | ||
4 | HILLS George | 17 | INVICTA | GBR | ||
5 | TERRY Alexander | 19 | SKIPTON | GBR | ||
6 | PEACH William | 20 | BATH SWORD | GBR | ||
7 | PAICE William | 21 | BATH SWORD | GBR | ||
8 | GEM Will | 23 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | ||
9 | GOLANOWSKI Oliver | 25 | DEA | GBR | ||
10 | BAZZOCCHI Alessio | 26 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | ||
11 | KUKHAREV Vladimir | 27 | CHELSEA | GBR | ||
12 | ZINO Jack | 28 | DAUNTSEY'S SCHOOL | GBR | ||
13 | JACK Brandon | 31 | BATH SWORD | GBR | ||
14 | HANCOCK Lucas | 33 | CARDIFF UNI | GBR | ||
15 | CRISAFULLI edoardo | 34 | HAVERSTOCK | GBR | ||
16 | JONES Casey | 35 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | ||
17 | FARAGO Bence Botond | 37 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | ||
18 | GRAHAM Benedict | 39 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | ||
19 | HUGHES James | 40 | CARDIFF UNI | GBR | ||
20 | SNARE Morfran | 43 | MALVERN HILLS | GBR | ||
21 | POUW Oscar | 45 | KINGS SCHOOL | GBR | ||
22 | MINA David | 47 | SALLE PAUL | HUN | ||
23 | PYURBEEV Lev | 49 | CHELSEA | GBR | ||
24 | NICHOLAS Alex | 52 | CHELSEA | GBR | ||
25 | RAYMOND Miles | 54 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | ||
26 | BLUMFIELD Harrison | 60 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | ||
27 | SHKAROVSKYY Oleg | 69 | KINGS SCHOOL | UKR | ||
28 | BECKLEY Jack | 70 | KINGS SCHOOL | GBR | ||
29 | CHOW Tin Yat Ayman | 74 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | ||
30 | PARKER Lane | 76 | EAST ANGLIA | GBR | ||
31 | MURRAY Jack | 78 | WHITGIFT | GBR | ||
32 | PARR James | 79 | TONBRIDGE SCHOOL | GBR | ||
33 | ROUTLEDGE Alex | 83 | EXETER UNI | GBR | ||
34 | JIN Jaden | 84 | TONBRIDGE SCHOOL | GBR | ||
35 | GATHERN Matthew | 87 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | ||
36 | MCADAM Misha | 91 | KINGS SCHOOL | GBR | ||
37 | DE BONO Henry | BIRMINGHAM | GBR | |||
38 | GRAY Sonny | KINGS SCHOOL | GBR | |||
39 | ANDERSON Calum | BRENTWOOD | GBR | |||
40 | TSANG Lok Kiu Locke | SALLE PAUL | GBR | |||
41 | CARVELL Thomas | RUGBY AND DAVENTRY | GBR | |||
42 | GLEN Murdo | FORTH VALLEY | GBR | |||
43 | LAI Yat Long Adrian | BRIXTON | HKG | |||
44 | CURTIS Matthew | STB | GBR | |||
45 | HAN Carlos | TONBRIDGE SCHOOL | GBR | |||
46 | FISHER Sergej | KINGS SCHOOL | GBR | |||
47 | YASUHARA Yu | UNAT | GBR | |||
48 | BARAKAT-BOOTY Aleksander | COLCHESTER & DISTRICT | GBR | |||
49 | FAZULZIANOV Filipp | KINGS SCHOOL | GBR | |||
50 | BERNARD Hector | WHITGIFT | GBR | |||
51 | LAI Ronny | KINGS SCHOOL | GBR |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARAKAT-BOOTY Aleksander COLCHESTER & DISTRICT / GBR |
1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | V | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0.17 | 21 | 28 | -7 | ||
ROUTLEDGE Alex EXETER UNI / GBR |
2 | V | 3 | 3 | V | V | 3 | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 26 | -2 | ||
JONES Casey SALLE PAUL / GBR |
3 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 14 | +16 | ||
PARR James TONBRIDGE SCHOOL / GBR |
4 | V4 | V | 1 | V | V | 1 | 4 | 0.67 | 21 | 24 | -3 | ||
FAZULZIANOV Filipp KINGS SCHOOL / GBR |
5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 29 | -9 | ||
HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR |
6 | V | 3 | 2 | 4 | V | 3 | 2 | 0.33 | 22 | 26 | -4 | ||
FARAGO Bence Botond LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
7 | V | V | 3 | V | V4 | V | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YASUHARA Yu UNAT / GBR |
1 | V | 3 | 0 | V | 1 | V | 3 | 0.50 | 19 | 20 | -1 | ||
JIN Jaden TONBRIDGE SCHOOL / GBR |
2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 30 | -18 | ||
LAI Ronny KINGS SCHOOL / GBR |
3 | V | V | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 24 | -6 | ||
WALMSLEY Oliver DEA / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | 2 | V4 | V | 5 | 0.83 | 26 | 13 | +13 | ||
MURRAY Jack WHITGIFT / GBR |
5 | 1 | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 19 | +5 | ||
GRAHAM Benedict TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR |
6 | V2 | V | V | 2 | V | V | 5 | 0.83 | 24 | 14 | +10 | ||
CRISAFULLI edoardo HAVERSTOCK / GBR |
7 | 3 | V | V | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HANCOCK Lucas CARDIFF UNI / GBR |
1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 30 | -12 | ||
BERNARD Hector WHITGIFT / GBR |
2 | V | V | 4 | 3 | V | V4 | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 21 | +5 | ||
GATHERN Matthew TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR |
3 | V | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0.17 | 17 | 29 | -12 | ||
PARKER Lane EAST ANGLIA / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | 2 | V | 2 | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 21 | +3 | ||
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer BRIXTON / GBR |
5 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 9 | +21 | ||
SNARE Morfran MALVERN HILLS / GBR |
6 | V | 4 | V | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.33 | 16 | 28 | -12 | ||
FISHER Sergej KINGS SCHOOL / GBR |
7 | V | 3 | V | V | 0 | V | 4 | 0.67 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HILLS George INVICTA / GBR |
1 | V | 3 | V | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 17 | +3 | ||
DE BONO Henry BIRMINGHAM / GBR |
2 | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 9 | 20 | -11 | ||
BECKLEY Jack KINGS SCHOOL / GBR |
3 | V | V4 | V | V4 | V | 5 | 1.00 | 23 | 8 | +15 | ||
HAN Carlos TONBRIDGE SCHOOL / GBR |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 25 | -19 | ||
HUGHES James CARDIFF UNI / GBR |
5 | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 12 | +11 | ||
JACK Brandon BATH SWORD / GBR |
6 | V | V | 1 | V | 4 | 3 | 0.60 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TERRY Alexander SKIPTON / GBR |
1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | V | 1 | 0.20 | 18 | 21 | -3 | ||
ANDERSON Calum BRENTWOOD / GBR |
2 | V | 3 | 4 | V | 3 | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 23 | -3 | ||
POUW Oscar KINGS SCHOOL / GBR |
3 | V4 | V | V | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0.60 | 18 | 16 | +2 | ||
CHOW Tin Yat Ayman SALLE PAUL / GBR |
4 | V | V | 0 | 1 | V3 | 3 | 0.60 | 14 | 19 | -5 | ||
ZINO Jack DAUNTSEY'S SCHOOL / GBR |
5 | V4 | 4 | V | V | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 12 | +10 | ||
CURTIS Matthew STB / GBR |
6 | 3 | V | V | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.40 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUKHAREV Vladimir CHELSEA / GBR |
1 | V | V | V4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0.60 | 20 | 16 | +4 | ||
MINA David SALLE PAUL / HUN |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | V | 3 | 1 | 0.20 | 10 | 21 | -11 | ||
CARVELL Thomas RUGBY AND DAVENTRY / GBR |
3 | 2 | V | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0.20 | 17 | 21 | -4 | ||
SHKAROVSKYY Oleg KINGS SCHOOL / UKR |
4 | 3 | V | V | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 17 | +3 | ||
PEACH William BATH SWORD / GBR |
5 | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 21 | 16 | +5 | ||
LAI Yat Long Adrian BRIXTON / HKG |
6 | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4 | 0.80 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLUMFIELD Harrison LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
1 | 0 | 2 | V | 2 | V | 2 | 0.40 | 14 | 22 | -8 | ||
PYURBEEV Lev CHELSEA / GBR |
2 | V | V | V | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.60 | 17 | 17 | 0 | ||
PAICE William BATH SWORD / GBR |
3 | V | 3 | V | 3 | V | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 18 | +3 | ||
MCADAM Misha KINGS SCHOOL / GBR |
4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 25 | -9 | ||
BAZZOCCHI Alessio SALLE PAUL / GBR |
5 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 12 | +13 | ||
GLEN Murdo FORTH VALLEY / GBR |
6 | 3 | V | 4 | V | 3 | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAYMOND Miles TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR |
1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | V | 4 | 1 | 0.20 | 20 | 23 | -3 | ||
GOLANOWSKI Oliver DEA / GBR |
2 | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 15 | +7 | ||
GRAY Sonny KINGS SCHOOL / GBR |
3 | V | 1 | 1 | V | V | 3 | 0.60 | 17 | 21 | -4 | ||
GEM Will FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR |
4 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 14 | +9 | ||
NICHOLAS Alex CHELSEA / GBR |
5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 25 | -10 | ||
TSANG Lok Kiu Locke SALLE PAUL / GBR |
6 | V | V | 3 | 1 | V | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | 16 | BRIXTON | GBR | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 9 | +21 | Advanced | |
2 | JONES Casey | 35 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 14 | +16 | Advanced | |
3 | BECKLEY Jack | 70 | KINGS SCHOOL | GBR | 5 | 1.00 | 23 | 8 | +15 | Advanced | |
4 | BAZZOCCHI Alessio | 26 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 12 | +13 | Advanced | |
5 | WALMSLEY Oliver | 14 | DEA | GBR | 5 | 0.83 | 26 | 13 | +13 | Advanced | |
6 | GRAHAM Benedict | 39 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | 5 | 0.83 | 24 | 14 | +10 | Advanced | |
7 | FARAGO Bence Botond | 37 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 18 | +9 | Advanced | |
8 | HUGHES James | 40 | CARDIFF UNI | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 12 | +11 | Advanced | |
9 | ZINO Jack | 28 | DAUNTSEY'S SCHOOL | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 12 | +10 | Advanced | |
10 | GEM Will | 23 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 14 | +9 | Advanced | |
11 | GOLANOWSKI Oliver | 25 | DEA | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 15 | +7 | Advanced | |
12 | PEACH William | 20 | BATH SWORD | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 21 | 16 | +5 | Advanced | |
13 | LAI Yat Long Adrian | BRIXTON | HKG | 4 | 0.80 | 21 | 18 | +3 | Advanced | ||
14 | FISHER Sergej | KINGS SCHOOL | GBR | 4 | 0.67 | 23 | 16 | +7 | Advanced | ||
15 | BERNARD Hector | WHITGIFT | GBR | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 21 | +5 | Advanced | ||
16 | MURRAY Jack | 78 | WHITGIFT | GBR | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 19 | +5 | Advanced | |
17 | PARKER Lane | 76 | EAST ANGLIA | GBR | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 21 | +3 | Advanced | |
18 | PARR James | 79 | TONBRIDGE SCHOOL | GBR | 4 | 0.67 | 21 | 24 | -3 | Advanced | |
19 | KUKHAREV Vladimir | 27 | CHELSEA | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 20 | 16 | +4 | Advanced | |
20 | PAICE William | 21 | BATH SWORD | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 18 | +3 | Advanced | |
21 | POUW Oscar | 45 | KINGS SCHOOL | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 18 | 16 | +2 | Advanced | |
22 | JACK Brandon | 31 | BATH SWORD | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 20 | 19 | +1 | Advanced | |
23 | TSANG Lok Kiu Locke | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 18 | +1 | Advanced | ||
24 | PYURBEEV Lev | 49 | CHELSEA | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 17 | 17 | 0 | Advanced | |
25 | GRAY Sonny | KINGS SCHOOL | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 17 | 21 | -4 | Advanced | ||
26 | CHOW Tin Yat Ayman | 74 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 14 | 19 | -5 | Advanced | |
27 | YASUHARA Yu | UNAT | GBR | 3 | 0.50 | 19 | 20 | -1 | Advanced | ||
28 | ROUTLEDGE Alex | 83 | EXETER UNI | GBR | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 26 | -2 | Advanced | |
29T | SHKAROVSKYY Oleg | 69 | KINGS SCHOOL | UKR | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 17 | +3 | Advanced | |
29T | HILLS George | 17 | INVICTA | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 17 | +3 | Advanced | |
31 | GLEN Murdo | FORTH VALLEY | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 19 | +1 | Advanced | ||
32 | CURTIS Matthew | STB | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 17 | 18 | -1 | Advanced | ||
33 | ANDERSON Calum | BRENTWOOD | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 23 | -3 | Advanced | ||
34 | BLUMFIELD Harrison | 60 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 14 | 22 | -8 | Advanced | |
35 | CRISAFULLI edoardo | 34 | HAVERSTOCK | GBR | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 23 | -3 | Advanced | |
36 | HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred | 12 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | 2 | 0.33 | 22 | 26 | -4 | Advanced | |
37 | LAI Ronny | KINGS SCHOOL | GBR | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 24 | -6 | Advanced | ||
38 | SNARE Morfran | 43 | MALVERN HILLS | GBR | 2 | 0.33 | 16 | 28 | -12 | Advanced | |
39 | RAYMOND Miles | 54 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 20 | 23 | -3 | Advanced | |
40 | TERRY Alexander | 19 | SKIPTON | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 18 | 21 | -3 | Advanced | |
41 | CARVELL Thomas | RUGBY AND DAVENTRY | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 17 | 21 | -4 | Advanced | ||
42 | MINA David | 47 | SALLE PAUL | HUN | 1 | 0.20 | 10 | 21 | -11 | Advanced | |
43 | DE BONO Henry | BIRMINGHAM | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 9 | 20 | -11 | Advanced | ||
44 | BARAKAT-BOOTY Aleksander | COLCHESTER & DISTRICT | GBR | 1 | 0.17 | 21 | 28 | -7 | Advanced | ||
45 | GATHERN Matthew | 87 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | 1 | 0.17 | 17 | 29 | -12 | Advanced | |
46 | FAZULZIANOV Filipp | KINGS SCHOOL | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 29 | -9 | Advanced | ||
47 | MCADAM Misha | 91 | KINGS SCHOOL | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 25 | -9 | Advanced | |
48 | NICHOLAS Alex | 52 | CHELSEA | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 25 | -10 | Advanced | |
49 | HANCOCK Lucas | 33 | CARDIFF UNI | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 30 | -12 | Advanced | |
50 | JIN Jaden | 84 | TONBRIDGE SCHOOL | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 30 | -18 | Advanced | |
51 | HAN Carlos | TONBRIDGE SCHOOL | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 25 | -19 | Advanced |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CURTIS Matthew STB / GBR |
1 | V4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.17 | 16 | 24 | -8 | ||
HANCOCK Lucas CARDIFF UNI / GBR |
2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | V | V | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | 17 | 23 | -6 | ||
MURRAY Jack WHITGIFT / GBR |
3 | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 21 | +7 | ||
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer BRIXTON / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | V | V | 1 | 5 | 0.83 | 26 | 17 | +9 | ||
NICHOLAS Alex CHELSEA / GBR |
5 | V | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 18 | 27 | -9 | ||
ANDERSON Calum BRENTWOOD / GBR |
6 | V | 2 | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 26 | -8 | ||
PARKER Lane EAST ANGLIA / GBR |
7 | V3 | V | 4 | V4 | V | V | 5 | 0.83 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIN Jaden TONBRIDGE SCHOOL / GBR |
1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 30 | -15 | ||
JONES Casey SALLE PAUL / GBR |
2 | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 21 | +7 | ||
GLEN Murdo FORTH VALLEY / GBR |
3 | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 15 | +13 | ||
PARR James TONBRIDGE SCHOOL / GBR |
4 | V | 4 | 1 | V | 2 | V | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 27 | -5 | ||
BLUMFIELD Harrison LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
5 | V | 3 | V | 4 | V | V | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 19 | +8 | ||
BERNARD Hector WHITGIFT / GBR |
6 | V | 3 | 3 | V | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0.33 | 23 | 24 | -1 | ||
MCADAM Misha KINGS SCHOOL / GBR |
7 | V | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | V | 2 | 0.33 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FISHER Sergej KINGS SCHOOL / GBR |
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | V | 1 | 0.17 | 16 | 27 | -11 | ||
FAZULZIANOV Filipp KINGS SCHOOL / GBR |
2 | V | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | V | 2 | 0.33 | 22 | 27 | -5 | ||
BECKLEY Jack KINGS SCHOOL / GBR |
3 | V | V | 3 | 4 | V | V | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 20 | +7 | ||
CRISAFULLI edoardo HAVERSTOCK / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 15 | +14 | ||
HILLS George INVICTA / GBR |
5 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 17 | +13 | ||
KUKHAREV Vladimir CHELSEA / GBR |
6 | V | V | 4 | 1 | 3 | V3 | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 24 | -3 | ||
HAN Carlos TONBRIDGE SCHOOL / GBR |
7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GATHERN Matthew TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 25 | -17 | ||
LAI Yat Long Adrian BRIXTON / HKG |
2 | V | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0.20 | 17 | 22 | -5 | ||
SHKAROVSKYY Oleg KINGS SCHOOL / UKR |
3 | V | V | 0 | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 20 | 15 | +5 | ||
HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 12 | +13 | ||
PAICE William BATH SWORD / GBR |
5 | V | V | 2 | 4 | V | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 16 | +5 | ||
BAZZOCCHI Alessio SALLE PAUL / GBR |
6 | V | V | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POUW Oscar KINGS SCHOOL / GBR |
1 | V4 | V | 2 | V | 1 | 3 | 0.60 | 17 | 17 | 0 | ||
LAI Ronny KINGS SCHOOL / GBR |
2 | 1 | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | 0.60 | 20 | 16 | +4 | ||
BARAKAT-BOOTY Aleksander COLCHESTER & DISTRICT / GBR |
3 | 2 | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 14 | 24 | -10 | ||
PEACH William BATH SWORD / GBR |
4 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 17 | +6 | ||
ROUTLEDGE Alex EXETER UNI / GBR |
5 | 4 | 2 | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.20 | 17 | 23 | -6 | ||
WALMSLEY Oliver DEA / GBR |
6 | V | 2 | V | 4 | V | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAHAM Benedict TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR |
1 | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | 0.40 | 17 | 17 | 0 | ||
YASUHARA Yu UNAT / GBR |
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 23 | -15 | ||
DE BONO Henry BIRMINGHAM / GBR |
3 | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 21 | 16 | +5 | ||
GOLANOWSKI Oliver DEA / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 14 | +9 | ||
JACK Brandon BATH SWORD / GBR |
5 | V4 | V3 | 4 | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 21 | 10 | +11 | ||
SNARE Morfran MALVERN HILLS / GBR |
6 | 3 | V | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHOW Tin Yat Ayman SALLE PAUL / GBR |
1 | V | 4 | 2 | V | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 16 | 18 | -2 | ||
MINA David SALLE PAUL / HUN |
2 | 1 | V | 1 | 2 | V | 2 | 0.40 | 14 | 22 | -8 | ||
TSANG Lok Kiu Locke SALLE PAUL / GBR |
3 | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | V | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 22 | -2 | ||
FARAGO Bence Botond LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 17 | +4 | ||
GEM Will FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR |
5 | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 13 | +9 | ||
RAYMOND Miles TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR |
6 | V | 3 | 3 | V | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZINO Jack DAUNTSEY'S SCHOOL / GBR |
1 | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 22 | 15 | +7 | ||
CARVELL Thomas RUGBY AND DAVENTRY / GBR |
2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 25 | -13 | ||
PYURBEEV Lev CHELSEA / GBR |
3 | 2 | V | 0 | V | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 14 | 23 | -9 | ||
TERRY Alexander SKIPTON / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | V | V4 | 5 | 1.00 | 24 | 8 | +16 | ||
GRAY Sonny KINGS SCHOOL / GBR |
5 | 4 | V | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0.20 | 19 | 23 | -4 | ||
HUGHES James CARDIFF UNI / GBR |
6 | 3 | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | 16 | BRIXTON | GBR | 11 | 0.92 | 56 | 26 | +30 | Advanced | |
2 | JONES Casey | 35 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 11 | 0.92 | 58 | 35 | +23 | Advanced | |
3 | BECKLEY Jack | 70 | KINGS SCHOOL | GBR | 9 | 0.82 | 50 | 28 | +22 | Advanced | |
4 | GEM Will | 23 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | 8 | 0.80 | 45 | 27 | +18 | Advanced | |
5 | ZINO Jack | 28 | DAUNTSEY'S SCHOOL | GBR | 8 | 0.80 | 44 | 27 | +17 | Advanced | |
6 | GOLANOWSKI Oliver | 25 | DEA | GBR | 8 | 0.80 | 45 | 29 | +16 | Advanced | |
7 | PEACH William | 20 | BATH SWORD | GBR | 8 | 0.80 | 44 | 33 | +11 | Advanced | |
8 | PARKER Lane | 76 | EAST ANGLIA | GBR | 9 | 0.75 | 50 | 32 | +18 | Advanced | |
9 | MURRAY Jack | 78 | WHITGIFT | GBR | 9 | 0.75 | 52 | 40 | +12 | Advanced | |
10 | WALMSLEY Oliver | 14 | DEA | GBR | 8 | 0.73 | 47 | 28 | +19 | Advanced | |
11 | HILLS George | 17 | INVICTA | GBR | 8 | 0.73 | 50 | 34 | +16 | Advanced | |
12 | FARAGO Bence Botond | 37 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 8 | 0.73 | 48 | 35 | +13 | Advanced | |
13 | HUGHES James | 40 | CARDIFF UNI | GBR | 7 | 0.70 | 44 | 30 | +14 | Advanced | |
14 | BAZZOCCHI Alessio | 26 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 7 | 0.70 | 45 | 33 | +12 | Advanced | |
15 | JACK Brandon | 31 | BATH SWORD | GBR | 7 | 0.70 | 41 | 29 | +12 | Advanced | |
16 | GLEN Murdo | FORTH VALLEY | GBR | 7 | 0.64 | 48 | 34 | +14 | Advanced | ||
17 | GRAHAM Benedict | 39 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | 7 | 0.64 | 41 | 31 | +10 | Advanced | |
18 | HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred | 12 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | 7 | 0.64 | 47 | 38 | +9 | Advanced | |
19 | TERRY Alexander | 19 | SKIPTON | GBR | 6 | 0.60 | 42 | 29 | +13 | Advanced | |
20 | PAICE William | 21 | BATH SWORD | GBR | 6 | 0.60 | 42 | 34 | +8 | Advanced | |
21 | SHKAROVSKYY Oleg | 69 | KINGS SCHOOL | UKR | 6 | 0.60 | 40 | 32 | +8 | Advanced | |
22 | POUW Oscar | 45 | KINGS SCHOOL | GBR | 6 | 0.60 | 35 | 33 | +2 | Advanced | |
23 | CRISAFULLI edoardo | 34 | HAVERSTOCK | GBR | 7 | 0.58 | 49 | 38 | +11 | Advanced | |
24 | PARR James | 79 | TONBRIDGE SCHOOL | GBR | 7 | 0.58 | 43 | 51 | -8 | Advanced | |
25 | KUKHAREV Vladimir | 27 | CHELSEA | GBR | 6 | 0.55 | 41 | 40 | +1 | Advanced | |
26 | BLUMFIELD Harrison | 60 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 6 | 0.55 | 41 | 41 | 0 | Advanced | |
27 | BERNARD Hector | WHITGIFT | GBR | 6 | 0.50 | 49 | 45 | +4 | Advanced | ||
28 | TSANG Lok Kiu Locke | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 5 | 0.50 | 39 | 40 | -1 | Advanced | ||
29 | LAI Yat Long Adrian | BRIXTON | HKG | 5 | 0.50 | 38 | 40 | -2 | Advanced | ||
30 | DE BONO Henry | BIRMINGHAM | GBR | 5 | 0.50 | 30 | 36 | -6 | Advanced | ||
31 | CHOW Tin Yat Ayman | 74 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 5 | 0.50 | 30 | 37 | -7 | Advanced | |
32 | PYURBEEV Lev | 49 | CHELSEA | GBR | 5 | 0.50 | 31 | 40 | -9 | Advanced | |
33 | LAI Ronny | KINGS SCHOOL | GBR | 5 | 0.45 | 38 | 40 | -2 | Advanced | ||
34 | FISHER Sergej | KINGS SCHOOL | GBR | 5 | 0.42 | 39 | 43 | -4 | Advanced | ||
35 | GRAY Sonny | KINGS SCHOOL | GBR | 4 | 0.40 | 36 | 44 | -8 | Advanced | ||
36 | ROUTLEDGE Alex | 83 | EXETER UNI | GBR | 4 | 0.36 | 41 | 49 | -8 | Advanced | |
37 | ANDERSON Calum | BRENTWOOD | GBR | 4 | 0.36 | 38 | 49 | -11 | Advanced | ||
38 | RAYMOND Miles | 54 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | 3 | 0.30 | 38 | 42 | -4 | Advanced | |
39 | MINA David | 47 | SALLE PAUL | HUN | 3 | 0.30 | 24 | 43 | -19 | Advanced | |
40 | CURTIS Matthew | STB | GBR | 3 | 0.27 | 33 | 42 | -9 | Advanced | ||
41 | YASUHARA Yu | UNAT | GBR | 3 | 0.27 | 27 | 43 | -16 | Advanced | ||
42 | SNARE Morfran | 43 | MALVERN HILLS | GBR | 3 | 0.27 | 29 | 51 | -22 | Advanced | |
43 | MCADAM Misha | 91 | KINGS SCHOOL | GBR | 2 | 0.18 | 35 | 51 | -16 | Advanced | |
44 | BARAKAT-BOOTY Aleksander | COLCHESTER & DISTRICT | GBR | 2 | 0.18 | 35 | 52 | -17 | Advanced | ||
45 | FAZULZIANOV Filipp | KINGS SCHOOL | GBR | 2 | 0.17 | 42 | 56 | -14 | Advanced | ||
46 | HANCOCK Lucas | 33 | CARDIFF UNI | GBR | 2 | 0.17 | 35 | 53 | -18 | Advanced | |
47 | CARVELL Thomas | RUGBY AND DAVENTRY | GBR | 1 | 0.10 | 29 | 46 | -17 | Advanced | ||
48 | NICHOLAS Alex | 52 | CHELSEA | GBR | 1 | 0.09 | 33 | 52 | -19 | Advanced | |
49 | GATHERN Matthew | 87 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | 1 | 0.09 | 25 | 54 | -29 | Advanced | |
50 | JIN Jaden | 84 | TONBRIDGE SCHOOL | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | 60 | -33 | Advanced | |
51 | HAN Carlos | TONBRIDGE SCHOOL | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 53 | -34 | Advanced |
Table of 64 | Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1) SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | ||||||
BRIXTON / GBR | (1) SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | |||||
(64) -BYE- | ||||||
(1) SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | ||||||
(33) LAI Ronny | 15 - 10 Ref: GUENNOU Louis (GBR) |
|||||
KINGS SCHOOL / GBR | (32) PYURBEEV Lev | |||||
(32) PYURBEEV Lev | 15 - 13 Ref: STEACY Sarah (IRL) |
|||||
CHELSEA / GBR | (1) SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | |||||
(17) GRAHAM Benedict | 15 - 11 Ref: WEST Howard (GBR) |
|||||
TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR | (17) NICHOLAS Alex | |||||
(48) NICHOLAS Alex | 15 - 7 Ref: ELLIOTT Phil (GBR) |
|||||
CHELSEA / GBR | (16) NICHOLAS Alex | |||||
(49) GATHERN Matthew | 15 - 10 Ref: PELLEGRINELLO Luca (BRA) |
|||||
TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR | (16) GLEN Murdo | |||||
(16) GLEN Murdo | 15 - 9 Ref: WEST Howard (GBR) |
|||||
FORTH VALLEY / GBR | (1) SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | |||||
(9) MURRAY Jack | 15 - 8 Ref: PELLEGRINELLO Luca (BRA) |
|||||
WHITGIFT / GBR | (9) MURRAY Jack | |||||
(56) -BYE- | ||||||
(9) MURRAY Jack | ||||||
(41) YASUHARA Yu | 15 - 6 Ref: GUENNOU Louis (GBR) |
|||||
UNAT / GBR | (24) PARR James | |||||
(24) PARR James | 15 - 4 Ref: CASEY Pat (GBR) |
|||||
TONBRIDGE SCHOOL / GBR | (8) KUKHAREV Vladimir | |||||
(25) KUKHAREV Vladimir | 15 - 13 Ref: SOLODKIHA Jekaterina (LAT) |
|||||
CHELSEA / GBR | (25) KUKHAREV Vladimir | |||||
(40) CURTIS Matthew | 15 - 7 Ref: SOLODKIHA Jekaterina (LAT) |
|||||
STB / GBR | (8) KUKHAREV Vladimir | |||||
(57) -BYE- | 15 - 7 Ref: PELLEGRINELLO Luca (BRA) |
|||||
(8) PARKER Lane | ||||||
(8) PARKER Lane | ||||||
EAST ANGLIA / GBR | (1) SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | |||||
(5) ZINO Jack | 15 - 14 Ref: PELLEGRINELLO Luca (BRA) |
|||||
DAUNTSEY'S SCHOOL / GBR | (5) ZINO Jack | |||||
(60) -BYE- | ||||||
(5) TSANG Lok Kiu Locke | ||||||
(37) ANDERSON Calum | 15 - 11 Ref: WEST Howard (GBR) |
|||||
BRENTWOOD / GBR | (28) TSANG Lok Kiu Locke | |||||
(28) TSANG Lok Kiu Locke | 15 - 9 Ref: GUENNOU Louis (GBR) |
|||||
SALLE PAUL / GBR | (5) TSANG Lok Kiu Locke | |||||
(21) SHKAROVSKYY Oleg | 15 - 8 Ref: GUENNOU Louis (GBR) |
|||||
KINGS SCHOOL / UKR | (21) SHKAROVSKYY Oleg | |||||
(44) BARAKAT-BOOTY Aleksander | 15 - 7 Ref: COTOROGEA Vlad (ROU) |
|||||
COLCHESTER & DISTRICT / GBR | (12) SHKAROVSKYY Oleg | |||||
(53) -BYE- | 15 - 11 Ref: COTOROGEA Vlad (ROU) |
|||||
(12) FARAGO Bence Botond | ||||||
(12) FARAGO Bence Botond | ||||||
LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR | (4) PAICE William | |||||
(13) HUGHES James | 15 - 10 Ref: ELLIOTT Phil (GBR) |
|||||
CARDIFF UNI / GBR | (13) HUGHES James | |||||
(52) -BYE- | ||||||
(13) PAICE William | ||||||
(45) FAZULZIANOV Filipp | 15 - 10 Ref: WEST Howard (GBR) |
|||||
KINGS SCHOOL / GBR | (20) PAICE William | |||||
(20) PAICE William | 15 - 7 Ref: PELLEGRINELLO Luca (BRA) |
|||||
BATH SWORD / GBR | (4) PAICE William | |||||
(29) LAI Yat Long Adrian | 15 - 14 Ref: PELLEGRINELLO Luca (BRA) |
|||||
BRIXTON / HKG | (29) LAI Yat Long Adrian | |||||
(36) ROUTLEDGE Alex | 15 - 12 Ref: YOUNGBLOOD Henry (FRA) |
|||||
EXETER UNI / GBR | (4) GEM Will | |||||
(61) -BYE- | 15 - 8 Ref: COTOROGEA Vlad (ROU) |
|||||
(4) GEM Will | ||||||
(4) GEM Will | ||||||
FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR | (1) HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred | |||||
(3) BECKLEY Jack | 15 - 14 Ref: STEACY Sarah (IRL) |
|||||
KINGS SCHOOL / GBR | (3) BECKLEY Jack | |||||
(62) -BYE- | ||||||
(3) BECKLEY Jack | ||||||
(35) GRAY Sonny | 15 - 5 Ref: STEACY Sarah (IRL) |
|||||
KINGS SCHOOL / GBR | (30) GRAY Sonny | |||||
(30) DE BONO Henry | 15 - 8 Ref: STEACY Sarah (IRL) |
|||||
BIRMINGHAM / GBR | (3) BAZZOCCHI Alessio | |||||
(19) TERRY Alexander | 15 - 12 Ref: ELLIOTT Phil (GBR) |
|||||
SKIPTON / GBR | (19) TERRY Alexander | |||||
(46) HANCOCK Lucas | 15 - 6 Ref: ELLIOTT Phil (GBR) |
|||||
CARDIFF UNI / GBR | (14) BAZZOCCHI Alessio | |||||
(51) HAN Carlos | 15 - 12 Ref: CASEY Pat (GBR) |
|||||
TONBRIDGE SCHOOL / GBR | (14) BAZZOCCHI Alessio | |||||
(14) BAZZOCCHI Alessio | 3 - 0 Ref: WEST Howard (GBR) |
|||||
SALLE PAUL / GBR | (3) BAZZOCCHI Alessio | |||||
(11) HILLS George | 15 - 14 Ref: SOLODKIHA Jekaterina (LAT) |
|||||
INVICTA / GBR | (11) HILLS George | |||||
(54) -BYE- | ||||||
(11) POUW Oscar | ||||||
(43) MCADAM Misha | 15 - 14 Ref: STEACY Sarah (IRL) |
|||||
KINGS SCHOOL / GBR | (22) POUW Oscar | |||||
(22) POUW Oscar | 15 - 6 Ref: CASEY Pat (GBR) |
|||||
KINGS SCHOOL / GBR | (6) GOLANOWSKI Oliver | |||||
(27) BERNARD Hector | 15 - 10 Ref: STEACY Sarah (IRL) |
|||||
WHITGIFT / GBR | (27) BERNARD Hector | |||||
(38) RAYMOND Miles | 13 - 12 Ref: SOLODKIHA Jekaterina (LAT) |
|||||
TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR | (6) GOLANOWSKI Oliver | |||||
(59) -BYE- | 15 - 13 Ref: CASEY Pat (GBR) |
|||||
(6) GOLANOWSKI Oliver | ||||||
(6) GOLANOWSKI Oliver | ||||||
DEA / GBR | (2) HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred | |||||
(7) PEACH William | 15 - 14 Ref: ELLIOTT Phil (GBR) |
|||||
BATH SWORD / GBR | (7) PEACH William | |||||
(58) -BYE- | ||||||
(7) PEACH William | ||||||
(39) MINA David | 15 - 7 Ref: ELLIOTT Phil (GBR) |
|||||
SALLE PAUL / HUN | (26) MINA David | |||||
(26) BLUMFIELD Harrison | 15 - 8 Ref: GUENNOU Louis (GBR) |
|||||
LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR | (7) WALMSLEY Oliver | |||||
(23) CRISAFULLI edoardo | 15 - 13 Ref: COTOROGEA Vlad (ROU) |
|||||
HAVERSTOCK / GBR | (23) CRISAFULLI edoardo | |||||
(42) SNARE Morfran | 15 - 4 Ref: COTOROGEA Vlad (ROU) |
|||||
MALVERN HILLS / GBR | (10) WALMSLEY Oliver | |||||
(55) -BYE- | 15 - 8 Ref: SOLODKIHA Jekaterina (LAT) |
|||||
(10) WALMSLEY Oliver | ||||||
(10) WALMSLEY Oliver | ||||||
DEA / GBR | (2) HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred | |||||
(15) JACK Brandon | 15 - 13 Ref: STEACY Sarah (IRL) |
|||||
BATH SWORD / GBR | (15) JACK Brandon | |||||
(50) JIN Jaden | 15 - 7 Ref: PELLEGRINELLO Luca (BRA) |
|||||
TONBRIDGE SCHOOL / GBR | (15) HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred | |||||
(47) CARVELL Thomas | 15 - 12 Ref: ELLIOTT Phil (GBR) |
|||||
RUGBY AND DAVENTRY / GBR | (18) HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred | |||||
(18) HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred | 15 - 9 Ref: YOUNGBLOOD Henry (FRA) |
|||||
FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR | (2) HOUSTON-BROWN Wilfred | |||||
(31) CHOW Tin Yat Ayman | 15 - 8 Ref: CASEY Pat (GBR) |
|||||
SALLE PAUL / GBR | (31) CHOW Tin Yat Ayman | |||||
(34) FISHER Sergej | 10 - 9 Ref: STEACY Sarah (IRL) |
|||||
KINGS SCHOOL / GBR | (2) JONES Casey | |||||
(63) -BYE- | 15 - 6 Ref: SOLODKIHA Jekaterina (LAT) |
|||||
(2) JONES Casey | ||||||
(2) JONES Casey | ||||||
SALLE PAUL / GBR |