Results for 9th Leon Paul Sabre Open -. 18/02/2024
Results Available
LIST
Place | Name | Member # | Club(s) | Region | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TWINE Daniel | 122159 | Activ8 | GBR | |
2 | JANSSEN Loek | 99869 | Paul Davis Fencing Academy | GBR | |
3T | GELLETT Charles | 101932 | MX Fencing Club | GBR | |
3T | OGUNBODE Tobi | 100849 | Truro Fencing Club | GBR | |
5 | CROFT Liam | 126537 | Shakespeares Swords | GBR | |
6 | SAUNDERS Brynmor | 119420 | Paul Davis Fencing Academy | GBR | |
7 | GOSLING Louis | 131411 | Warwick University Fencing Club | GBR | |
8 | PIERCE Matthew | 135322 | Stort Valley Sabre Club | GBR | |
9 | GIBBS Samuel | 53656 | Camden Fencing Club | GBR | |
10 | MITCHELL-ROWE Decordoba | 133605 | Blackheath Fencing Club | JAM | |
11 | WRIGHT Peter | 30325 | Stort Valley Sabre Club | GBR | |
12 | MELEGH Boldizsar | 145815 | University of Birmingham Fencing Club | GBR | |
13 | FLETCHER Nick | 146448 | Camden Fencing Club | GBR | |
14 | OAKES Marc | 58992 | Brentwood School Fencing Club | AUS | |
15 | MANSOORI Mo | 36306 | Kingston Fencing Club | GBR | |
16 | COTOROGEA Vlad | 149608 | Cambridgeshire Fencing Club | ROU | |
17 | TSAO Jasper | 138479 | Paul Davis Fencing Academy | GBR | |
18 | VAUGHAN Christopher | 136072 | St Benedicts | GBR | |
19 | HENTGES Carl | 141154 | Oxford University Fencing Club | GBR | |
20 | ALISON Ben | 131726 | University Of Kent | GBR | |
21 | JURYNIEC Michal | 135126 | Camden Fencing Club | GBR | |
22 | GHOSH Julian | 94993 | Camden Fencing Club | GBR | |
23 | OMOBORIOWO Mark | 119198 | Cardiff Academy of Fencing | GBR | |
24 | STEWART Alexander | 142846 | Salle Eton Fencing Club | GBR | |
25 | NASH Rubin | 52576 | Paul Davis Fencing Academy | GBR | |
26 | DENIZÉ Paul Edmond Alexandre | 149115 | GBR | ||
27 | ROWELLE Charles | 139981 | Stort Valley Sabre Club | GBR | |
28 | ATKINSON Jonah | 125676 | Bedford Fencing Club | GBR | |
29 | YUE Shing Hei Matthew | 153531 | Camden Fencing Club | GBR | |
30 | ALLEN Jeffrey | 151328 | Blackheath Fencing Club | GBR | |
31 | DIREK-AZIZOGLU Meksel | 150172 | Leon Paul Project | GBR | |
32 | MYERS Brent | 148720 | Edinburgh Fencing Club | USA | |
33 | CHISTI Muhammad Abdullah | 159492 | GBR | ||
34 | MINGLE Joey | 153897 | Camden Fencing Club | GBR | |
35 | BARTON Tabatha | 130682 | Milton Keynes Fencing Club | GBR | |
36 | DORGAN Fionn | 156314 | Westminster | ||
37 | HARMS Owen | 150775 | Camden Fencing Club | GBR | |
38 | CLARK Gethin | 154936 | RH Fencing Club | GBR | |
39 | HULLAH Robert | 101162 | Laszlo's | GBR | |
40T | SMITH Thomas | 155187 | Bedford Fencing Club | GBR | |
40T | DE SA ALMEIDA Manuel | 155331 | Milton Keynes Fencing Club |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TWINE Daniel | 6 | ACTIV8 | GBR | ||
2 | CROFT Liam | 11 | SHAKS | GBR | ||
3 | JANSSEN Loek | 15 | PDFA | GBR | ||
4 | GIBBS Samuel | 16 | CAMDEN | GBR | ||
5 | GELLETT Charles | 17 | MX FENCING | GBR | ||
6 | OGUNBODE Tobi | 18 | TRURO | GBR | ||
7 | SAUNDERS Brynmor | 26 | PDFA | GBR | ||
8 | COTOROGEA Vlad | 34 | CAMBRIDGESHIRE | ROU | ||
9 | ATKINSON Jonah | 36 | BEDFORD | GBR | ||
10 | GOSLING Louis | 37 | UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK | GBR | ||
11 | MELEGH Boldizsar | 39 | UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM | GBR | ||
12 | OMOBORIOWO Mark | 45 | CARDIFF ACADEMY | GBR | ||
13 | MITCHELL-ROWE Decordoba | 47 | BLACKHEATH | JAM | ||
14 | HENTGES Carl | 48 | OXFORD UNIVERSITY | GBR | ||
15 | STEWART Alexander | 50 | SALLE ETON | GBR | ||
16 | YUE Shing Hei Matthew | 51 | CAMDEN | GBR | ||
17 | NASH Rubin | 63 | PDFA | GBR | ||
18 | ALISON Ben | 64 | UNIVERSITY OF KENT | GBR | ||
19 | HARMS Owen | 65 | CAMDEN | GBR | ||
20 | PIERCE Matthew | 66 | SVSC | GBR | ||
21 | FLETCHER Nick | 70 | CAMDEN | GBR | ||
22 | WRIGHT Peter | 73 | SVSC | GBR | ||
23 | MINGLE Joey | 74 | CAMDEN | GBR | ||
24 | GHOSH Julian | 95 | CAMDEN | GBR | ||
25 | TSAO Jasper | 101 | PDFA | GBR | ||
26 | ALLEN Jeffrey | 111 | BLACKHEATH | GBR | ||
27 | HULLAH Robert | 118 | LASZLO | GBR | ||
28 | OAKES Marc | 118 | BRENTWOOD | AUS | ||
29 | MANSOORI Mo | 121 | KINGSTON | GBR | ||
30 | CHISTI Muhammad Abdullah | 139 | GBR | |||
31 | DENIZÉ Paul Edmond Alexandre | 150 | GBR | |||
32 | MYERS Brent | 152 | EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB | USA | ||
33 | DIREK-AZIZOGLU Meksel | 199 | LEON PAUL PROJECT | GBR | ||
34 | CLARK Gethin | 228 | RHFC | GBR | ||
35 | VAUGHAN Christopher | 237 | STB | GBR | ||
36 | SMITH Thomas | 243 | BEDFORD | GBR | ||
37 | BARTON Tabatha | 244 | MILTON KEYNES | GBR | ||
38 | JURYNIEC Michal | 250 | CAMDEN | GBR | ||
39 | DE SA ALMEIDA Manuel | MILTON KEYNES | ||||
40 | ROWELLE Charles | SVSC | GBR | |||
41 | DORGAN Fionn | WESTMINSTER |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARTON Tabatha MILTON KEYNES / GBR |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 10 | 27 | -17 | ||
TSAO Jasper PDFA / GBR |
2 | V | 1 | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | 0.67 | 23 | 15 | +8 | ||
MITCHELL-ROWE Decordoba BLACKHEATH / JAM |
3 | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 11 | +18 | ||
GHOSH Julian CAMDEN / GBR |
4 | V | 0 | V | V | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 21 | -1 | ||
SMITH Thomas BEDFORD / GBR |
5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 30 | -24 | ||
TWINE Daniel ACTIV8 / GBR |
6 | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 10 | +18 | ||
OMOBORIOWO Mark CARDIFF ACADEMY / GBR |
7 | V | 2 | 1 | V | V | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLEN Jeffrey BLACKHEATH / GBR |
1 | 1 | 2 | V | 2 | 3 | V | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 23 | -5 | ||
MELEGH Boldizsar UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM / GBR |
2 | V | 4 | V | V | 3 | V | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 16 | +11 | ||
VAUGHAN Christopher STB / GBR |
3 | V | V | V | 3 | 4 | V | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 20 | +7 | ||
DE SA ALMEIDA Manuel MILTON KEYNES |
4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 30 | -24 | ||
HENTGES Carl OXFORD UNIVERSITY / GBR |
5 | V | 3 | V | V | 1 | V | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 19 | +5 | ||
CROFT Liam SHAKS / GBR |
6 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 13 | +17 | ||
MINGLE Joey CAMDEN / GBR |
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JANSSEN Loek PDFA / GBR |
1 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 9 | +21 | ||
HULLAH Robert LASZLO / GBR |
2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 30 | -22 | ||
ROWELLE Charles SVSC / GBR |
3 | 2 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0.33 | 21 | 24 | -3 | ||
MYERS Brent EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB / USA |
4 | 2 | V | V | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.33 | 14 | 25 | -11 | ||
FLETCHER Nick CAMDEN / GBR |
5 | 2 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 16 | +9 | ||
GOSLING Louis UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK / GBR |
6 | 0 | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4 | 0.67 | 22 | 13 | +9 | ||
STEWART Alexander SALLE ETON / GBR |
7 | 2 | V | V | V | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GIBBS Samuel CAMDEN / GBR |
1 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 15 | +15 | ||
DORGAN Fionn WESTMINSTER |
2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | V | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 11 | 29 | -18 | ||
ATKINSON Jonah BEDFORD / GBR |
3 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 23 | -3 | ||
YUE Shing Hei Matthew CAMDEN / GBR |
4 | 2 | V | 2 | 4 | 1 | V | 2 | 0.33 | 19 | 23 | -4 | ||
DIREK-AZIZOGLU Meksel LEON PAUL PROJECT / GBR |
5 | 2 | 4 | V | V | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | 17 | 26 | -9 | ||
OAKES Marc BRENTWOOD / AUS |
6 | 1 | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4 | 0.67 | 22 | 15 | +7 | ||
WRIGHT Peter SVSC / GBR |
7 | 3 | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GELLETT Charles MX FENCING / GBR |
1 | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 20 | +9 | ||
NASH Rubin PDFA / GBR |
2 | 2 | V | V | 2 | 0 | V | 3 | 0.50 | 19 | 23 | -4 | ||
MANSOORI Mo KINGSTON / GBR |
3 | 2 | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 19 | +5 | ||
CLARK Gethin RHFC / GBR |
4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 30 | -17 | ||
JURYNIEC Michal CAMDEN / GBR |
5 | V | V | 4 | V | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 25 | -1 | ||
COTOROGEA Vlad CAMBRIDGESHIRE / ROU |
6 | 4 | V | 2 | V | V | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 17 | +4 | ||
PIERCE Matthew SVSC / GBR |
7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAUNDERS Brynmor PDFA / GBR |
1 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 8 | +15 | ||
HARMS Owen CAMDEN / GBR |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 25 | -15 | ||
OGUNBODE Tobi TRURO / GBR |
3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 12 | +13 | ||
DENIZÉ Paul Edmond Alexandre GBR |
4 | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 0.40 | 16 | 21 | -5 | ||
ALISON Ben UNIVERSITY OF KENT / GBR |
5 | 0 | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | 0.60 | 18 | 17 | +1 | ||
CHISTI Muhammad Abdullah GBR |
6 | 1 | V | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.20 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANSSEN Loek | 15 | PDFA | GBR | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 9 | +21 | Advanced | |
2 | CROFT Liam | 11 | SHAKS | GBR | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 13 | +17 | Advanced | |
3 | GIBBS Samuel | 16 | CAMDEN | GBR | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 15 | +15 | Advanced | |
4 | OGUNBODE Tobi | 18 | TRURO | GBR | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 12 | +13 | Advanced | |
5 | MITCHELL-ROWE Decordoba | 47 | BLACKHEATH | JAM | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 11 | +18 | Advanced | |
6 | TWINE Daniel | 6 | ACTIV8 | GBR | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 10 | +18 | Advanced | |
7 | GELLETT Charles | 17 | MX FENCING | GBR | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 20 | +9 | Advanced | |
8 | SAUNDERS Brynmor | 26 | PDFA | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 8 | +15 | Advanced | |
9 | WRIGHT Peter | 73 | SVSC | GBR | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 13 | +12 | Advanced | |
10 | MELEGH Boldizsar | 39 | UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM | GBR | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 16 | +11 | Advanced | |
11 | FLETCHER Nick | 70 | CAMDEN | GBR | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 16 | +9 | Advanced | |
12 | GOSLING Louis | 37 | UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK | GBR | 4 | 0.67 | 22 | 13 | +9 | Advanced | |
13 | TSAO Jasper | 101 | PDFA | GBR | 4 | 0.67 | 23 | 15 | +8 | Advanced | |
14 | VAUGHAN Christopher | 237 | STB | GBR | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 20 | +7 | Advanced | |
15 | OAKES Marc | 118 | BRENTWOOD | AUS | 4 | 0.67 | 22 | 15 | +7 | Advanced | |
16T | MANSOORI Mo | 121 | KINGSTON | GBR | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 19 | +5 | Advanced | |
16T | HENTGES Carl | 48 | OXFORD UNIVERSITY | GBR | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 19 | +5 | Advanced | |
18 | ALISON Ben | 64 | UNIVERSITY OF KENT | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 18 | 17 | +1 | Advanced | |
19 | PIERCE Matthew | 66 | SVSC | GBR | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 20 | +4 | Advanced | |
20 | COTOROGEA Vlad | 34 | CAMBRIDGESHIRE | ROU | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 17 | +4 | Advanced | |
21 | JURYNIEC Michal | 250 | CAMDEN | GBR | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 25 | -1 | Advanced | |
22 | GHOSH Julian | 95 | CAMDEN | GBR | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 21 | -1 | Advanced | |
23 | OMOBORIOWO Mark | 45 | CARDIFF ACADEMY | GBR | 3 | 0.50 | 18 | 20 | -2 | Advanced | |
24 | STEWART Alexander | 50 | SALLE ETON | GBR | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 23 | -3 | Advanced | |
25 | NASH Rubin | 63 | PDFA | GBR | 3 | 0.50 | 19 | 23 | -4 | Advanced | |
26 | DENIZÉ Paul Edmond Alexandre | 150 | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 16 | 21 | -5 | Advanced | ||
27 | ROWELLE Charles | SVSC | GBR | 2 | 0.33 | 21 | 24 | -3 | Advanced | ||
28 | ATKINSON Jonah | 36 | BEDFORD | GBR | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 23 | -3 | Advanced | |
29 | YUE Shing Hei Matthew | 51 | CAMDEN | GBR | 2 | 0.33 | 19 | 23 | -4 | Advanced | |
30 | ALLEN Jeffrey | 111 | BLACKHEATH | GBR | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 23 | -5 | Advanced | |
31 | DIREK-AZIZOGLU Meksel | 199 | LEON PAUL PROJECT | GBR | 2 | 0.33 | 17 | 26 | -9 | Advanced | |
32 | MYERS Brent | 152 | EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB | USA | 2 | 0.33 | 14 | 25 | -11 | Advanced | |
33 | CHISTI Muhammad Abdullah | 139 | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 13 | 22 | -9 | Eliminated | ||
34 | MINGLE Joey | 74 | CAMDEN | GBR | 1 | 0.17 | 15 | 26 | -11 | Eliminated | |
35 | BARTON Tabatha | 244 | MILTON KEYNES | GBR | 1 | 0.17 | 10 | 27 | -17 | Eliminated | |
36 | DORGAN Fionn | WESTMINSTER | 1 | 0.17 | 11 | 29 | -18 | Eliminated | |||
37 | HARMS Owen | 65 | CAMDEN | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 25 | -15 | Eliminated | |
38 | CLARK Gethin | 228 | RHFC | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 30 | -17 | Eliminated | |
39 | HULLAH Robert | 118 | LASZLO | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 30 | -22 | Eliminated | |
40T | SMITH Thomas | 243 | BEDFORD | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 30 | -24 | Eliminated | |
40T | DE SA ALMEIDA Manuel | MILTON KEYNES | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 30 | -24 | Eliminated |
Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1) JANSSEN Loek | |||||
PDFA / GBR | (1) JANSSEN Loek | ||||
(32) MYERS Brent | 15 - 7 Ref: HAYNES Luke (GBR) |
||||
EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB / USA | (1) JANSSEN Loek | ||||
(17) HENTGES Carl | 15 - 6 Ref: HAYNES Luke (GBR) |
||||
OXFORD UNIVERSITY / GBR | (16) MANSOORI Mo | ||||
(16) MANSOORI Mo | 15 - 8 Ref: HAYNES Luke (GBR) |
||||
KINGSTON / GBR | (1) JANSSEN Loek | ||||
(9) WRIGHT Peter | 15 - 4 Ref: DEARY William (GBR) |
||||
SVSC / GBR | (9) WRIGHT Peter | ||||
(24) STEWART Alexander | 15 - 6 Ref: HAYNES Luke (GBR) |
||||
SALLE ETON / GBR | (8) SAUNDERS Brynmor | ||||
(25) NASH Rubin | 15 - 7 Ref: HAYNES Luke (GBR) |
||||
PDFA / GBR | (8) SAUNDERS Brynmor | ||||
(8) SAUNDERS Brynmor | 15 - 8 Ref: HAYNES Luke (GBR) |
||||
PDFA / GBR | (1) JANSSEN Loek | ||||
(5) MITCHELL-ROWE Decordoba | 15 - 12 Ref: JACOB Michael (GBR) |
||||
BLACKHEATH / JAM | (5) MITCHELL-ROWE Decordoba | ||||
(28) ATKINSON Jonah | 15 - 12 Ref: JACOB Michael (GBR) |
||||
BEDFORD / GBR | (5) GOSLING Louis | ||||
(21) JURYNIEC Michal | 15 - 10 Ref: JACOB Michael (GBR) |
||||
CAMDEN / GBR | (12) GOSLING Louis | ||||
(12) GOSLING Louis | 15 - 7 Ref: JACOB Michael (GBR) |
||||
UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK / GBR | (4) OGUNBODE Tobi | ||||
(13) TSAO Jasper | 15 - 10 Ref: JACOB Michael (GBR) |
||||
PDFA / GBR | (13) COTOROGEA Vlad | ||||
(20) COTOROGEA Vlad | 15 - 8 Ref: JACOB Michael (GBR) |
||||
CAMBRIDGESHIRE / ROU | (4) OGUNBODE Tobi | ||||
(29) YUE Shing Hei Matthew | 15 - 9 Ref: JACOB Michael (GBR) |
||||
CAMDEN / GBR | (4) OGUNBODE Tobi | ||||
(4) OGUNBODE Tobi | 15 - 7 Ref: JACOB Michael (GBR) |
||||
TRURO / GBR | (1) TWINE Daniel | ||||
(3) GIBBS Samuel | 15 - 7 Ref: ALLEN Samuel (GBR) |
||||
CAMDEN / GBR | (3) GIBBS Samuel | ||||
(30) ALLEN Jeffrey | 15 - 4 Ref: ALLEN Samuel (GBR) |
||||
BLACKHEATH / GBR | (3) PIERCE Matthew | ||||
(19) PIERCE Matthew | 15 - 7 Ref: ALLEN Samuel (GBR) |
||||
SVSC / GBR | (14) PIERCE Matthew | ||||
(14) VAUGHAN Christopher | 15 - 8 Ref: ALLEN Samuel (GBR) |
||||
STB / GBR | (3) TWINE Daniel | ||||
(11) FLETCHER Nick | 15 - 12 Ref: ALLEN Samuel (GBR) |
||||
CAMDEN / GBR | (11) FLETCHER Nick | ||||
(22) GHOSH Julian | 15 - 7 Ref: ALLEN Samuel (GBR) |
||||
CAMDEN / GBR | (6) TWINE Daniel | ||||
(27) ROWELLE Charles | 15 - 8 Ref: ALLEN Samuel (GBR) |
||||
SVSC / GBR | (6) TWINE Daniel | ||||
(6) TWINE Daniel | 15 - 11 Ref: ALLEN Samuel (GBR) |
||||
ACTIV8 / GBR | (2) TWINE Daniel | ||||
(7) GELLETT Charles | 15 - 13 Ref: DEARY William (GBR) |
||||
MX FENCING / GBR | (7) GELLETT Charles | ||||
(26) DENIZÉ Paul Edmond Alexandre | 15 - 3 Ref: DEARY William (GBR) |
||||
GBR | (7) GELLETT Charles | ||||
(23) OMOBORIOWO Mark | 15 - 9 Ref: DEARY William (GBR) |
||||
CARDIFF ACADEMY / GBR | (10) MELEGH Boldizsar | ||||
(10) MELEGH Boldizsar | 15 - 12 Ref: DEARY William (GBR) |
||||
UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM / GBR | (2) GELLETT Charles | ||||
(15) OAKES Marc | 15 - 12 Ref: HAYNES Luke (GBR) |
||||
BRENTWOOD / AUS | (15) OAKES Marc | ||||
(18) ALISON Ben | 15 - 13 Ref: DEARY William (GBR) |
||||
UNIVERSITY OF KENT / GBR | (2) CROFT Liam | ||||
(31) DIREK-AZIZOGLU Meksel | 15 - 9 Ref: DEARY William (GBR) |
||||
LEON PAUL PROJECT / GBR | (2) CROFT Liam | ||||
(2) CROFT Liam | 15 - 7 Ref: DEARY William (GBR) |
||||
SHAKS / GBR |