Results for LPJS London Foil -. 25/03/2023
LIST
Place | Name | Member # | Club(s) | Region | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JURAS Dominik | DJ150711M | Newham Swords | GBR | |
2 | PRUTICA Tudor | TP100910M | Salle Paul | GBR | |
3T | O'DONNELL Arthur | AO080411M | Salle Paul | GBR | |
3T | LI Ethan | EL070310M | Salle Boston | GBR | |
5 | MALASENKOVS Michael | MM171110M | Newham Swords | GBR | |
6 | NGAI Lucas | LN090811M | Cobham Fencing Club | GBR | |
7 | CHU Timothy | TC210711M | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
8 | GENG Lukai | LG100510M | Eltham College FC | GBR | |
9 | LUIS Benjamin | BL060310M | Salle Paul | GBR | |
10 | QIN George | GQ250410M | Birmingham Fencing Club | GBR | |
11 | POON Dason | DP291210M | Kingston Fencing Club | GBR | |
12 | HIPPS Jacopo | JH110311M | Salle Boston | GBR | |
13 | PICTON TULLY Oskar | OP160310M | Salle Paul | GBR | |
14 | CLOKE Harry | HC160811M | Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club | GBR | |
15 | FONG Horace | HF221011M | Fencers Club London | GBR | |
16 | VAN DE WEYER Penn | PV220210M | Cambridge Sword | GBR | |
17 | AHMED Salahudeen | SA080711M | Newham Swords | GBR | |
18 | LERNAU-CALLAN Hoshen | HL290510M | Fighting Fit Fencing Club | GBR | |
19 | HERNON James | JH120811M | Newham Swords | GBR | |
20 | LAUGA Raphael | RL101111M | Newham Swords | GBR | |
21 | VOGEL Vincent | VV141010M | Salle Boston | GBR | |
22 | PETRICA Alexandru | AP150911M | Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club | GBR | |
23 | HUMPHRIES Emmanuel | EH280511M | Bristol Blades Fencing Club | GBR | |
24T | SMITH Frederick | FS030310M | Hitchin Fencing Club | GBR | |
24T | POLYAKOV Daniel | DP270911M | Newham Swords | GBR | |
26 | HAHN Guillermo | GH160611M | Battersea Foil | GBR | |
27 | BERNDORFER Felix | FB100711M | Salle Paul | GBR | |
28 | THOMAS Arthur | AT150211M | Saxon Fencing Club | GBR | |
29 | RODE Maksim | MR071210M | Epsom Fencing Club | GBR | |
30 | DYK Nikodem | ND061211M | Hitchin Fencing Club | GBR | |
31 | THOMAS Jacob | JT310311M | Bristol Blades Fencing Club | GBR | |
32 | CORRIGAN Ronan | RC220410M | Eltham College FC | GBR | |
33 | MAXWELL-SCOTT Luke | LM121110M | Salle Boston | GBR | |
34 | THOMAS Finbarr | FT150211M | Saxon Fencing Club | GBR | |
35 | GUNEY Ali | AG150511M | Eltham College FC | GBR |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHU Timothy | 1 | FCL | GBR | ||
2 | POON Dason | KINGSTON | GBR | |||
3 | NGAI Lucas | COBHAM | GBR | |||
4 | THOMAS Arthur | SAXON | GBR | |||
5 | GENG Lukai | ELTHAM COLLEGE | GBR | |||
6 | BERNDORFER Felix | SALLE PAUL | GBR | |||
7 | HAHN Guillermo | BATTERSEA FOIL | GBR | |||
8 | LUIS Benjamin | SALLE PAUL | GBR | |||
9 | O'DONNELL Arthur | SALLE PAUL | GBR | |||
10 | HIPPS Jacopo | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | |||
11 | VAN DE WEYER Penn | CAMBRIDGE SWORD | GBR | |||
12 | RODE Maksim | EPSOM FENCING CLUB | GBR | |||
13 | MAXWELL-SCOTT Luke | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | |||
14 | PETRICA Alexandru | KENILWORTH | GBR | |||
15 | VOGEL Vincent | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | |||
16 | HERNON James | NEWHAM | GBR | |||
17 | MALASENKOVS Michael | NEWHAM | GBR | |||
18 | LAUGA Raphael | NEWHAM | GBR | |||
19 | LI Ethan | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | |||
20 | PRUTICA Tudor | SALLE PAUL | GBR | |||
21 | GUNEY Ali | ELTHAM COLLEGE | GBR | |||
22 | HUMPHRIES Emmanuel | BRISTOL BLADES | GBR | |||
23 | FONG Horace | FCL | GBR | |||
24 | CLOKE Harry | KENILWORTH | GBR | |||
25 | LERNAU-CALLAN Hoshen | FIGHTING FIT | GBR | |||
26 | THOMAS Jacob | BRISTOL BLADES | GBR | |||
27 | JURAS Dominik | NEWHAM | GBR | |||
28 | POLYAKOV Daniel | NEWHAM | GBR | |||
29 | SMITH Frederick | HITCHIN | GBR | |||
30 | THOMAS Finbarr | SAXON | GBR | |||
31 | QIN George | BIRMINGHAM | GBR | |||
32 | PICTON TULLY Oskar | SALLE PAUL | GBR | |||
33 | CORRIGAN Ronan | ELTHAM COLLEGE | GBR | |||
34 | AHMED Salahudeen | NEWHAM | GBR | |||
35 | DYK Nikodem | HITCHIN | GBR |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JURAS Dominik NEWHAM / GBR |
1 | V | V | V | V4 | 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 6 | +13 | ||
VOGEL Vincent SALLE BOSTON / GBR |
2 | 1 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 13 | 14 | -1 | ||
PETRICA Alexandru KENILWORTH / GBR |
3 | 1 | 3 | V | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 10 | 19 | -9 | ||
THOMAS Finbarr SAXON / GBR |
4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 20 | -12 | ||
CHU Timothy FCL / GBR |
5 | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERNON James NEWHAM / GBR |
1 | V | 4 | V | 3 | 2 | 0.50 | 17 | 13 | +4 | ||
MAXWELL-SCOTT Luke SALLE BOSTON / GBR |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 20 | -15 | ||
QIN George BIRMINGHAM / GBR |
3 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 10 | +10 | ||
SMITH Frederick HITCHIN / GBR |
4 | 2 | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.25 | 10 | 18 | -8 | ||
POON Dason KINGSTON / GBR |
5 | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NGAI Lucas COBHAM / GBR |
1 | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 7 | +12 | ||
MALASENKOVS Michael NEWHAM / GBR |
2 | V | V2 | V | V4 | 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 10 | +6 | ||
THOMAS Jacob BRISTOL BLADES / GBR |
3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 17 | -11 | ||
RODE Maksim EPSOM FENCING CLUB / GBR |
4 | 0 | 2 | V | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7 | 18 | -11 | ||
PICTON TULLY Oskar SALLE PAUL / GBR |
5 | 2 | 3 | V | V | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAN DE WEYER Penn CAMBRIDGE SWORD / GBR |
1 | V | 4 | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 8 | +11 | ||
CORRIGAN Ronan ELTHAM COLLEGE / GBR |
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 20 | -15 | ||
PRUTICA Tudor SALLE PAUL / GBR |
3 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 9 | +11 | ||
LAUGA Raphael NEWHAM / GBR |
4 | 1 | V | 3 | V4 | 2 | 0.50 | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||
THOMAS Arthur SAXON / GBR |
5 | 0 | V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.25 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GENG Lukai ELTHAM COLLEGE / GBR |
1 | 3 | V4 | V3 | V | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 11 | +4 | ||
LI Ethan SALLE BOSTON / GBR |
2 | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 10 | +9 | ||
POLYAKOV Daniel NEWHAM / GBR |
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 19 | -14 | ||
O'DONNELL Arthur SALLE PAUL / GBR |
4 | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 10 | +7 | ||
LERNAU-CALLAN Hoshen FIGHTING FIT / GBR |
5 | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | 1 | 0.25 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERNDORFER Felix SALLE PAUL / GBR |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | V | 1 | 0.25 | 6 | 15 | -9 | ||
HIPPS Jacopo SALLE BOSTON / GBR |
2 | V | 4 | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 9 | +10 | ||
CLOKE Harry KENILWORTH / GBR |
3 | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 11 | +8 | ||
AHMED Salahudeen NEWHAM / GBR |
4 | V | 4 | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 10 | +9 | ||
GUNEY Ali ELTHAM COLLEGE / GBR |
5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 20 | -18 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAHN Guillermo BATTERSEA FOIL / GBR |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | V | 1 | 0.25 | 11 | 17 | -6 | ||
FONG Horace FCL / GBR |
2 | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 9 | +10 | ||
DYK Nikodem HITCHIN / GBR |
3 | V | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.25 | 9 | 16 | -7 | ||
LUIS Benjamin SALLE PAUL / GBR |
4 | V | V | V3 | V | 4 | 1.00 | 18 | 7 | +11 | ||
HUMPHRIES Emmanuel BRISTOL BLADES / GBR |
5 | 2 | 2 | V | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JURAS Dominik | NEWHAM | GBR | 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 6 | +13 | Advanced | ||
2 | PRUTICA Tudor | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 9 | +11 | Advanced | ||
3 | LUIS Benjamin | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 4 | 1.00 | 18 | 7 | +11 | Advanced | ||
4 | QIN George | BIRMINGHAM | GBR | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 10 | +10 | Advanced | ||
5 | MALASENKOVS Michael | NEWHAM | GBR | 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 10 | +6 | Advanced | ||
6 | NGAI Lucas | COBHAM | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 7 | +12 | Advanced | ||
7 | VAN DE WEYER Penn | CAMBRIDGE SWORD | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 8 | +11 | Advanced | ||
8T | FONG Horace | FCL | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 9 | +10 | Advanced | ||
8T | HIPPS Jacopo | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 9 | +10 | Advanced | ||
10T | AHMED Salahudeen | NEWHAM | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 10 | +9 | Advanced | ||
10T | POON Dason | KINGSTON | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 10 | +9 | Advanced | ||
10T | LI Ethan | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 10 | +9 | Advanced | ||
13 | CHU Timothy | 1 | FCL | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 9 | +9 | Advanced | |
14 | CLOKE Harry | KENILWORTH | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 11 | +8 | Advanced | ||
15 | O'DONNELL Arthur | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 10 | +7 | Advanced | ||
16 | GENG Lukai | ELTHAM COLLEGE | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 11 | +4 | Advanced | ||
17 | HERNON James | NEWHAM | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 17 | 13 | +4 | Advanced | ||
18 | PICTON TULLY Oskar | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 11 | +4 | Advanced | ||
19 | LAUGA Raphael | NEWHAM | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 13 | 13 | 0 | Advanced | ||
20 | VOGEL Vincent | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 13 | 14 | -1 | Advanced | ||
21 | HAHN Guillermo | BATTERSEA FOIL | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 11 | 17 | -6 | Advanced | ||
22 | LERNAU-CALLAN Hoshen | FIGHTING FIT | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 10 | 16 | -6 | Advanced | ||
23T | THOMAS Arthur | SAXON | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 9 | 16 | -7 | Advanced | ||
23T | DYK Nikodem | HITCHIN | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 9 | 16 | -7 | Advanced | ||
25 | SMITH Frederick | HITCHIN | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 10 | 18 | -8 | Advanced | ||
26 | HUMPHRIES Emmanuel | BRISTOL BLADES | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 9 | 17 | -8 | Advanced | ||
27 | PETRICA Alexandru | KENILWORTH | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 10 | 19 | -9 | Advanced | ||
28 | BERNDORFER Felix | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 6 | 15 | -9 | Advanced | ||
29 | RODE Maksim | EPSOM FENCING CLUB | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 7 | 18 | -11 | Advanced | ||
30 | THOMAS Jacob | BRISTOL BLADES | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 17 | -11 | Advanced | ||
31 | THOMAS Finbarr | SAXON | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 20 | -12 | Advanced | ||
32 | POLYAKOV Daniel | NEWHAM | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 19 | -14 | Advanced | ||
33T | CORRIGAN Ronan | ELTHAM COLLEGE | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 20 | -15 | Advanced | ||
33T | MAXWELL-SCOTT Luke | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 20 | -15 | Advanced | ||
35 | GUNEY Ali | ELTHAM COLLEGE | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 20 | -18 | Advanced |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RODE Maksim EPSOM FENCING CLUB / GBR |
1 | 2 | V | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7 | 17 | -10 | ||
CLOKE Harry KENILWORTH / GBR |
2 | V | V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 13 | 12 | +1 | ||
THOMAS Jacob BRISTOL BLADES / GBR |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 20 | -17 | ||
O'DONNELL Arthur SALLE PAUL / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | 1 | 3 | 0.75 | 16 | 8 | +8 | ||
JURAS Dominik NEWHAM / GBR |
5 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 2 | +18 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHU Timothy FCL / GBR |
1 | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 10 | +9 | ||
GENG Lukai ELTHAM COLLEGE / GBR |
2 | 1 | V4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0.25 | 11 | 16 | -5 | ||
THOMAS Finbarr SAXON / GBR |
3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 19 | -8 | ||
PRUTICA Tudor SALLE PAUL / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | 2 | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 17 | 0 | ||
PETRICA Alexandru KENILWORTH / GBR |
5 | 0 | V | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERNON James NEWHAM / GBR |
1 | 2 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||
LUIS Benjamin SALLE PAUL / GBR |
2 | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 11 | +8 | ||
HUMPHRIES Emmanuel BRISTOL BLADES / GBR |
3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | V | 1 | 0.25 | 13 | 15 | -2 | ||
LI Ethan SALLE BOSTON / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 9 | +11 | ||
CORRIGAN Ronan ELTHAM COLLEGE / GBR |
5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 20 | -17 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QIN George BIRMINGHAM / GBR |
1 | 0 | V | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||
MAXWELL-SCOTT Luke SALLE BOSTON / GBR |
2 | V | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 8 | 15 | -7 | ||
PICTON TULLY Oskar SALLE PAUL / GBR |
3 | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 11 | +8 | ||
SMITH Frederick HITCHIN / GBR |
4 | 4 | V | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 12 | 16 | -4 | ||
AHMED Salahudeen NEWHAM / GBR |
5 | 2 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERNDORFER Felix SALLE PAUL / GBR |
1 | 1 | V | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 11 | 16 | -5 | ||
MALASENKOVS Michael NEWHAM / GBR |
2 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 8 | +12 | ||
DYK Nikodem HITCHIN / GBR |
3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 20 | -16 | ||
POON Dason KINGSTON / GBR |
4 | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 12 | +6 | ||
VOGEL Vincent SALLE BOSTON / GBR |
5 | V | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THOMAS Arthur SAXON / GBR |
1 | V | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.25 | 10 | 19 | -9 | ||
GUNEY Ali ELTHAM COLLEGE / GBR |
2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 20 | -11 | ||
NGAI Lucas COBHAM / GBR |
3 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 5 | +15 | ||
LAUGA Raphael NEWHAM / GBR |
4 | V | V | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 14 | +2 | ||
HIPPS Jacopo SALLE BOSTON / GBR |
5 | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAN DE WEYER Penn CAMBRIDGE SWORD / GBR |
1 | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.25 | 14 | 16 | -2 | ||
FONG Horace FCL / GBR |
2 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 17 | -3 | ||
HAHN Guillermo BATTERSEA FOIL / GBR |
3 | 1 | 4 | V | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 11 | 19 | -8 | ||
POLYAKOV Daniel NEWHAM / GBR |
4 | V | V | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0.50 | 17 | 15 | +2 | ||
LERNAU-CALLAN Hoshen FIGHTING FIT / GBR |
5 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JURAS Dominik | NEWHAM | GBR | 8 | 1.00 | 39 | 8 | +31 | Advanced | ||
2 | MALASENKOVS Michael | NEWHAM | GBR | 8 | 1.00 | 36 | 18 | +18 | Advanced | ||
3 | NGAI Lucas | COBHAM | GBR | 7 | 0.88 | 39 | 12 | +27 | Advanced | ||
4 | LI Ethan | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | 7 | 0.88 | 39 | 19 | +20 | Advanced | ||
5 | LUIS Benjamin | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 7 | 0.88 | 37 | 18 | +19 | Advanced | ||
6 | PRUTICA Tudor | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 7 | 0.88 | 37 | 26 | +11 | Advanced | ||
7 | QIN George | BIRMINGHAM | GBR | 7 | 0.88 | 35 | 25 | +10 | Advanced | ||
8 | CHU Timothy | 1 | FCL | GBR | 6 | 0.75 | 37 | 19 | +18 | Advanced | |
9 | POON Dason | KINGSTON | GBR | 6 | 0.75 | 37 | 22 | +15 | Advanced | ||
10 | O'DONNELL Arthur | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 6 | 0.75 | 33 | 18 | +15 | Advanced | ||
11 | HIPPS Jacopo | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | 6 | 0.75 | 37 | 24 | +13 | Advanced | ||
12T | PICTON TULLY Oskar | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 5 | 0.63 | 34 | 22 | +12 | Advanced | ||
12T | AHMED Salahudeen | NEWHAM | GBR | 5 | 0.63 | 34 | 22 | +12 | Advanced | ||
14 | CLOKE Harry | KENILWORTH | GBR | 5 | 0.63 | 32 | 23 | +9 | Advanced | ||
15 | FONG Horace | FCL | GBR | 5 | 0.63 | 33 | 26 | +7 | Advanced | ||
16 | LERNAU-CALLAN Hoshen | FIGHTING FIT | GBR | 5 | 0.63 | 30 | 25 | +5 | Advanced | ||
17 | VAN DE WEYER Penn | CAMBRIDGE SWORD | GBR | 4 | 0.50 | 33 | 24 | +9 | Advanced | ||
18 | HERNON James | NEWHAM | GBR | 4 | 0.50 | 32 | 28 | +4 | Advanced | ||
19 | LAUGA Raphael | NEWHAM | GBR | 4 | 0.50 | 29 | 27 | +2 | Advanced | ||
20 | VOGEL Vincent | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | 4 | 0.50 | 27 | 25 | +2 | Advanced | ||
21 | GENG Lukai | ELTHAM COLLEGE | GBR | 4 | 0.50 | 26 | 27 | -1 | Advanced | ||
22 | PETRICA Alexandru | KENILWORTH | GBR | 4 | 0.50 | 25 | 30 | -5 | Advanced | ||
23 | HUMPHRIES Emmanuel | BRISTOL BLADES | GBR | 2 | 0.25 | 22 | 32 | -10 | Advanced | ||
24T | POLYAKOV Daniel | NEWHAM | GBR | 2 | 0.25 | 22 | 34 | -12 | Advanced | ||
24T | SMITH Frederick | HITCHIN | GBR | 2 | 0.25 | 22 | 34 | -12 | Advanced | ||
26 | HAHN Guillermo | BATTERSEA FOIL | GBR | 2 | 0.25 | 22 | 36 | -14 | Advanced | ||
27 | BERNDORFER Felix | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 2 | 0.25 | 17 | 31 | -14 | Advanced | ||
28 | THOMAS Arthur | SAXON | GBR | 2 | 0.25 | 19 | 35 | -16 | Advanced | ||
29 | RODE Maksim | EPSOM FENCING CLUB | GBR | 2 | 0.25 | 14 | 35 | -21 | Advanced | ||
30 | MAXWELL-SCOTT Luke | SALLE BOSTON | GBR | 1 | 0.13 | 13 | 35 | -22 | Advanced | ||
31 | DYK Nikodem | HITCHIN | GBR | 1 | 0.13 | 13 | 36 | -23 | Advanced | ||
32 | THOMAS Finbarr | SAXON | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 39 | -20 | Advanced | ||
33 | THOMAS Jacob | BRISTOL BLADES | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 37 | -28 | Advanced | ||
34 | GUNEY Ali | ELTHAM COLLEGE | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 40 | -29 | Advanced | ||
35 | CORRIGAN Ronan | ELTHAM COLLEGE | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 40 | -32 | Advanced |
Table of 64 | Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1) JURAS Dominik | ||||||
NEWHAM / GBR | (1) JURAS Dominik | |||||
(64) -BYE- | ||||||
(1) JURAS Dominik | ||||||
(33) THOMAS Jacob | 10 - 0 | |||||
BRISTOL BLADES / GBR | (32) THOMAS Jacob | |||||
(32) THOMAS Finbarr | 10 - 7 Ref: GAVRILENKO Tamara |
|||||
SAXON / GBR | (1) JURAS Dominik | |||||
(17) VAN DE WEYER Penn | 10 - 4 Ref: LANZA Marianna (ITA) |
|||||
CAMBRIDGE SWORD / GBR | (17) VAN DE WEYER Penn | |||||
(48) -BYE- | ||||||
(16) VAN DE WEYER Penn | ||||||
(49) -BYE- | 10 - 0 | |||||
(16) LERNAU-CALLAN Hoshen | ||||||
(16) LERNAU-CALLAN Hoshen | ||||||
FIGHTING FIT / GBR | (1) JURAS Dominik | |||||
(9) POON Dason | 10 - 3 Ref: LAW Zoe (GBR) |
|||||
KINGSTON / GBR | (9) POON Dason | |||||
(56) -BYE- | ||||||
(9) POON Dason | ||||||
(41) -BYE- | 10 - 3 Ref: BEARD Madeline |
|||||
(24) SMITH Frederick | ||||||
(24) SMITH Frederick | ||||||
HITCHIN / GBR | (8) CHU Timothy | |||||
(25) POLYAKOV Daniel | 10 - 6 Ref: LANZA Marianna (ITA) |
|||||
NEWHAM / GBR | (25) POLYAKOV Daniel | |||||
(40) -BYE- | ||||||
(8) CHU Timothy | ||||||
(57) -BYE- | 10 - 3 Ref: LAW Zoe (GBR) |
|||||
(8) CHU Timothy | ||||||
(8) CHU Timothy | ||||||
FCL / GBR | (1) JURAS Dominik | |||||
(5) LUIS Benjamin | 10 - 3 Ref: LAW Zoe (GBR) |
|||||
SALLE PAUL / GBR | (5) LUIS Benjamin | |||||
(60) -BYE- | ||||||
(5) LUIS Benjamin | ||||||
(37) -BYE- | 10 - 0 | |||||
(28) THOMAS Arthur | ||||||
(28) THOMAS Arthur | ||||||
SAXON / GBR | (5) GENG Lukai | |||||
(21) GENG Lukai | 10 - 8 Ref: GAVRILENKO Tamara |
|||||
ELTHAM COLLEGE / GBR | (21) GENG Lukai | |||||
(44) -BYE- | ||||||
(12) GENG Lukai | ||||||
(53) -BYE- | 10 - 3 | |||||
(12) AHMED Salahudeen | ||||||
(12) AHMED Salahudeen | ||||||
NEWHAM / GBR | (4) LI Ethan | |||||
(13) PICTON TULLY Oskar | 10 - 5 Ref: BEARD Madeline |
|||||
SALLE PAUL / GBR | (13) PICTON TULLY Oskar | |||||
(52) -BYE- | ||||||
(13) PICTON TULLY Oskar | ||||||
(45) -BYE- | 10 - 4 | |||||
(20) VOGEL Vincent | ||||||
(20) VOGEL Vincent | ||||||
SALLE BOSTON / GBR | (4) LI Ethan | |||||
(29) RODE Maksim | 10 - 8 Ref: GAVRILENKO Tamara |
|||||
EPSOM FENCING CLUB / GBR | (29) RODE Maksim | |||||
(36) -BYE- | ||||||
(4) LI Ethan | ||||||
(61) -BYE- | 10 - 2 | |||||
(4) LI Ethan | ||||||
(4) LI Ethan | ||||||
SALLE BOSTON / GBR | (1) JURAS Dominik | |||||
(3) NGAI Lucas | 10 - 9 Ref: LANZA Marianna (ITA) |
|||||
COBHAM / GBR | (3) NGAI Lucas | |||||
(62) -BYE- | ||||||
(3) NGAI Lucas | ||||||
(35) CORRIGAN Ronan | 10 - 0 | |||||
ELTHAM COLLEGE / GBR | (30) CORRIGAN Ronan | |||||
(30) MAXWELL-SCOTT Luke | 8 - 7 Ref: STEACY Sarah (GBR) |
|||||
SALLE BOSTON / GBR | (3) NGAI Lucas | |||||
(19) LAUGA Raphael | 10 - 4 Ref: BEARD Madeline |
|||||
NEWHAM / GBR | (19) LAUGA Raphael | |||||
(46) -BYE- | ||||||
(14) CLOKE Harry | ||||||
(51) -BYE- | 10 - 7 | |||||
(14) CLOKE Harry | ||||||
(14) CLOKE Harry | ||||||
KENILWORTH / GBR | (3) PRUTICA Tudor | |||||
(11) HIPPS Jacopo | 10 - 6 Ref: LANZA Marianna (ITA) |
|||||
SALLE BOSTON / GBR | (11) HIPPS Jacopo | |||||
(54) -BYE- | ||||||
(11) HIPPS Jacopo | ||||||
(43) -BYE- | 10 - 4 | |||||
(22) PETRICA Alexandru | ||||||
(22) PETRICA Alexandru | ||||||
KENILWORTH / GBR | (6) PRUTICA Tudor | |||||
(27) BERNDORFER Felix | 10 - 0 Ref: BEARD Madeline |
|||||
SALLE PAUL / GBR | (27) BERNDORFER Felix | |||||
(38) -BYE- | ||||||
(6) PRUTICA Tudor | ||||||
(59) -BYE- | 10 - 4 | |||||
(6) PRUTICA Tudor | ||||||
(6) PRUTICA Tudor | ||||||
SALLE PAUL / GBR | (2) PRUTICA Tudor | |||||
(7) QIN George | 10 - 5 Ref: GAVRILENKO Tamara |
|||||
BIRMINGHAM / GBR | (7) QIN George | |||||
(58) -BYE- | ||||||
(7) QIN George | ||||||
(39) -BYE- | 10 - 2 | |||||
(26) HAHN Guillermo | ||||||
(26) HAHN Guillermo | ||||||
BATTERSEA FOIL / GBR | (7) O'DONNELL Arthur | |||||
(23) HUMPHRIES Emmanuel | 10 - 4 Ref: LAW Zoe (GBR) |
|||||
BRISTOL BLADES / GBR | (23) HUMPHRIES Emmanuel | |||||
(42) -BYE- | ||||||
(10) O'DONNELL Arthur | ||||||
(55) -BYE- | 10 - 3 | |||||
(10) O'DONNELL Arthur | ||||||
(10) O'DONNELL Arthur | ||||||
SALLE PAUL / GBR | (2) O'DONNELL Arthur | |||||
(15) FONG Horace | 10 - 2 Ref: GAVRILENKO Tamara |
|||||
FCL / GBR | (15) FONG Horace | |||||
(50) -BYE- | ||||||
(15) FONG Horace | ||||||
(47) -BYE- | 10 - 6 | |||||
(18) HERNON James | ||||||
(18) HERNON James | ||||||
NEWHAM / GBR | (2) MALASENKOVS Michael | |||||
(31) DYK Nikodem | 10 - 2 Ref: LAW Zoe (GBR) |
|||||
HITCHIN / GBR | (31) DYK Nikodem | |||||
(34) GUNEY Ali | 10 - 7 Ref: KALKUTINA Olha (UKR) |
|||||
ELTHAM COLLEGE / GBR | (2) MALASENKOVS Michael | |||||
(63) -BYE- | 10 - 4 | |||||
(2) MALASENKOVS Michael | ||||||
(2) MALASENKOVS Michael | ||||||
NEWHAM / GBR |