Results for Leon Paul BRC Cadet Epee -. 24/06/2023
Results Available
LIST
Place | Name | Member # | Club(s) | Region | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUMINEAU Tristan | 128739 | Salle Paul | GBR | |
2 | BENNET Fin | 151091 | Abingdon Vale Fencing Club | GBR | |
3T | MOORE Toby | 136090 | Sidmouth & East Devon F.C | GBR | |
3T | JONES Casey | 131595 | Salle Paul | GBR | |
5 | SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | 132101 | Brixton Fencing Club | GBR | |
6 | OSBORNE Lloyd | 143703 | The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club | GBR | |
7 | ESIOVWA-THOMPSON Oghenegaren | 137246 | Brixton Fencing Club | GBR | |
8 | SILK Robin | 138892 | Oundle, Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club | GBR | |
9 | PYURBEEV Lev | 132799 | Chelsea Fencing Club | GBR | |
10 | KUKHAREV Vladimir | 137708 | Chelsea Fencing Club | GBR | |
11T | CHOW Tin Yat Ayman | 151195 | Salle Paul | GBR | |
11T | BAZZOCCHI Alessio | 149131 | Salle Paul | GBR | |
13 | JACK Brandon | 140816 | Bath Sword Club | GBR | |
14 | HURSEVER Timur | 140860 | Knightsbridge Fencing Club | GBR | |
15 | SO Ming Hei | 147960 | Luso International Fencing | GBR | |
16 | ALAM Muaadh | 144952 | Luso International Fencing | GBR | |
17 | NICHOLAS Alex | 130535 | Chelsea Fencing Club | GBR | |
18 | N'DIAYE Oskar | 134712 | Escrime Academy | GBR | |
19 | MORGAN Leo | 133850 | Luso International Fencing | GBR | |
20 | STONE Matthew | 134061 | Abingdon Vale Fencing Club | GBR | |
21 | DINEEN Daniel | 138673 | Southampton Epee Club | GBR | |
22 | WARD Alfred | 155692 | Latymer Upper School | GBR | |
23 | LIUHAN Harry | 151297 | Knightsbridge Fencing Club | GBR | |
24 | GREGORY Henry | 134859 | Luso International Fencing | GBR | |
25 | POUW Oscar | 136823 | The King's School Fencing Club | GBR | |
26 | FENTON Jacob | 144455 | TMFC Fencing | GBR | |
27 | PARR James | 140089 | Tonbridge School Fencing Club | GBR | |
28 | NGOKA Solu | 148040 | Salle Paul | GBR | |
29 | DACQUAY Benjamin | 141481 | Dream Fencing Academy | GBR | |
30 | BECKLEY Jack | 140288 | The King's School Fencing Club | GBR | |
31 | ROBERTS Max | 140744 | Four of Clubs | GBR | |
32 | SEATON William | 138637 | Luso International Fencing | GBR | |
33 | GOFF Nathaniel | 147426 | ZFW Fencing Club | GBR | |
34 | CHIAPPINI Ernesto | 136656 | Chelsea Fencing Club | GBR | |
35 | BRANN William | 153835 | Dream Fencing Academy | GBR | |
36 | YAKOVLEV Alexander | 149949 | New Ash Green Epee Club | GBR | |
37 | ATKINSON Oliver | 145845 | Oundle, Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club | GBR | |
38 | RATUMAIWAI Mali | 138840 | Plymouth Fencing Club | GBR | |
39 | HUNTER Joshua | 147295 | Oundle, Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club | GBR | |
40 | HINKLEY Aiden | 142912 | Swindon Fencing Club | GBR | |
41 | ROBINS Dylan | 144210 | Unattached | GBR | |
42 | CHILLERY Iwan | 140300 | Cardiff Fencing Club | GBR | |
43 | FORREST Sebastian | 144323 | Wycliffe College | GBR | |
44 | HALL Luca | 131255 | Luso International Fencing | GBR | |
45 | BEKERMAN Milosz | 135421 | Four of Clubs | GBR | |
46 | BROWN Nathan | 136644 | Forth Valley Fencing Club | GBR | |
47 | TOMLINSON Oliver | 150947 | Millfield | GBR | |
48 | GULLIVER Harry | 155627 | Millfield | GBR | |
49 | AINSWORTH Harry | 141661 | Oundle, Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club | GBR | |
50 | SO Ming Lok | 147961 | Luso International Fencing | GBR | |
51 | FARAGO Zalan Zeno | 137822 | Luso International Fencing | GBR | |
52 | BOSWELL Robbie | 139343 | Unattached | GBR | |
53 | LI Rafael | 151286 | Unattached | GBR | |
54 | WILKINSON Aaron | 139624 | Four of Clubs | GBR | |
55 | SHARPLES Thomas | 135848 | Bath Sword Club | GBR | |
56 | BENCH Zach | 150421 | The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club | GBR | |
57 | DEDMAN Jonathan | 145597 | Brentwood School Fencing Club | GBR | |
58 | PALMER Elijah | 157569 | Salle Paul | GBR | |
59 | DE BONO Henry | 150663 | Birmingham Fencing Club | GBR | |
60 | ASHMAN Izan | 147699 | Four of Clubs | GBR | |
61 | XIAO Matt | 147760 | Knightsbridge Fencing Club | GBR | |
62 | PRICE-BAILEY Monty | 156246 | Millfield | GBR |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUMINEAU Tristan | 1 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | ||
2 | SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | 2 | BRIXTON | GBR | ||
3 | KUKHAREV Vladimir | 3 | CHELSEA | GBR | ||
4 | JONES Casey | 4 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | ||
5 | BENNET Fin | 8 | ABINGDON VALE | GBR | ||
6 | JACK Brandon | 10 | BATH SWORD | GBR | ||
7 | SILK Robin | 11 | OPS | GBR | ||
8 | OSBORNE Lloyd | 12 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | ||
9 | CHIAPPINI Ernesto | 13 | CHELSEA | GBR | ||
10 | RATUMAIWAI Mali | 14 | PLYMOUTH | GBR | ||
11 | ROBERTS Max | 15 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | ||
12 | PYURBEEV Lev | 16 | CHELSEA | GBR | ||
13 | GREGORY Henry | 17 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | ||
14 | ESIOVWA-THOMPSON Oghenegaren | 18 | BRIXTON | GBR | ||
15 | SO Ming Hei | 19 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | ||
16 | HURSEVER Timur | 20 | KNIGHTSBRIDGE | GBR | ||
17 | BECKLEY Jack | 21 | KING'S CANTERBURY | GBR | ||
18 | NICHOLAS Alex | 22 | CHELSEA | GBR | ||
19 | DACQUAY Benjamin | 23 | DREAM FENCING | GBR | ||
20 | BROWN Nathan | 24 | FORTH VALLEY | GBR | ||
21 | ALAM Muaadh | 25 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | ||
22 | LIUHAN Harry | 27 | KNIGHTSBRIDGE | GBR | ||
23 | DE BONO Henry | 29 | BIRMINGHAM | GBR | ||
24 | NGOKA Solu | 33 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | ||
25 | HUNTER Joshua | 35 | OPS | GBR | ||
26 | HALL Luca | 37 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | ||
27 | HINKLEY Aiden | 38 | SWINDON | GBR | ||
28 | FORREST Sebastian | 40 | WYCLIFFE COLLEGE | GBR | ||
29 | CHOW Tin Yat Ayman | 57 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | ||
30 | MORGAN Leo | 59 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | ||
31 | BEKERMAN Milosz | 60 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | ||
32 | ASHMAN Izan | 63 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | ||
33 | N'DIAYE Oskar | 73 | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | ||
34 | FARAGO Zalan Zeno | 82 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | ||
35 | SO Ming Lok | 84 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | ||
36 | PARR James | 85 | TONBRIDGE SCHOOL | GBR | ||
37 | ATKINSON Oliver | 87 | OPS | GBR | ||
38 | SEATON William | 88 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | ||
39 | POUW Oscar | 89 | KING'S CANTERBURY | GBR | ||
40 | WILKINSON Aaron | 96 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | ||
41 | SHARPLES Thomas | 96 | BATH SWORD | GBR | ||
42 | LI Rafael | 112 | U/A | GBR | ||
43 | AINSWORTH Harry | 112 | OPS | GBR | ||
44 | MOORE Toby | 112 | SIDMOUTH | GBR | ||
45 | DEDMAN Jonathan | 112 | BRENTWOOD | GBR | ||
46 | STONE Matthew | ABINGDON VALE | GBR | |||
47 | YAKOVLEV Alexander | NEW ASH GREEN | GBR | |||
48 | FENTON Jacob | TMFC | GBR | |||
49 | GULLIVER Harry | MILLFIELD | GBR | |||
50 | WARD Alfred | LATYUS | GBR | |||
51 | BENCH Zach | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | |||
52 | PALMER Elijah | SALLE PAUL | GBR | |||
53 | PRICE-BAILEY Monty | MILLFIELD | GBR | |||
54 | ROBINS Dylan | U/A | GBR | |||
55 | BOSWELL Robbie | U/A | GBR | |||
56 | DINEEN Daniel | SOUTHAMPTON EPEE | GBR | |||
57 | XIAO Matt | KNIGHTSBRIDGE | GBR | |||
58 | BRANN William | DREAM FENCING | GBR | |||
59 | TOMLINSON Oliver | MILLFIELD | GBR | |||
60 | GOFF Nathaniel | ZFW | GBR | |||
61 | CHILLERY Iwan | CARDIFF | GBR | |||
62 | BAZZOCCHI Alessio | SALLE PAUL | GBR |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUMINEAU Tristan SALLE PAUL / GBR |
1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 8 | +17 | ||
DINEEN Daniel SOUTHAMPTON EPEE / GBR |
2 | 2 | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 21 | -2 | ||
MOORE Toby SIDMOUTH / GBR |
3 | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 14 | +9 | ||
LIUHAN Harry KNIGHTSBRIDGE / GBR |
4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | 25 | -11 | ||
DE BONO Henry BIRMINGHAM / GBR |
5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | V | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 12 | 22 | -10 | ||
DEDMAN Jonathan BRENTWOOD / GBR |
6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | V | V3 | 2 | 0.40 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AINSWORTH Harry OPS / GBR |
1 | 4 | 1 | V | V | 4 | 2 | 0.40 | 19 | 23 | -4 | ||
ALAM Muaadh LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
2 | V | 4 | 2 | V | V | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 18 | +3 | ||
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer BRIXTON / GBR |
3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 8 | +17 | ||
NGOKA Solu SALLE PAUL / GBR |
4 | 4 | V | 2 | V | V | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 14 | +7 | ||
XIAO Matt KNIGHTSBRIDGE / GBR |
5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 25 | -19 | ||
STONE Matthew ABINGDON VALE / GBR |
6 | V | 4 | 1 | 2 | V | 2 | 0.40 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YAKOVLEV Alexander NEW ASH GREEN / GBR |
1 | V | V | 2 | 3 | V | 3 | 0.60 | 20 | 20 | 0 | ||
HUNTER Joshua OPS / GBR |
2 | 4 | V | 3 | 4 | V | 2 | 0.40 | 21 | 22 | -1 | ||
LI Rafael U/A / GBR |
3 | 4 | 3 | V | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.20 | 19 | 23 | -4 | ||
BRANN William DREAM FENCING / GBR |
4 | V | V | 3 | 2 | V | 3 | 0.60 | 20 | 17 | +3 | ||
KUKHAREV Vladimir CHELSEA / GBR |
5 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 13 | +12 | ||
BROWN Nathan FORTH VALLEY / GBR |
6 | 2 | 4 | V | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JONES Casey SALLE PAUL / GBR |
1 | V | V4 | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 24 | 13 | +11 | ||
HALL Luca LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
2 | 3 | 3 | V | V | 4 | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 23 | -3 | ||
SHARPLES Thomas BATH SWORD / GBR |
3 | 2 | V | 2 | V4 | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 15 | 18 | -3 | ||
TOMLINSON Oliver MILLFIELD / GBR |
4 | 1 | 4 | V | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 12 | 22 | -10 | ||
FENTON Jacob TMFC / GBR |
5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | V | V | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 19 | +1 | ||
DACQUAY Benjamin DREAM FENCING / GBR |
6 | 4 | V | V3 | V | 3 | 3 | 0.60 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WILKINSON Aaron FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR |
1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | V | 1 | 0.20 | 16 | 24 | -8 | ||
HINKLEY Aiden SWINDON / GBR |
2 | V | 1 | 4 | 2 | V | 2 | 0.40 | 17 | 22 | -5 | ||
BENNET Fin ABINGDON VALE / GBR |
3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 7 | +18 | ||
NICHOLAS Alex CHELSEA / GBR |
4 | V | V | 0 | 1 | V | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 17 | -1 | ||
GOFF Nathaniel ZFW / GBR |
5 | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 24 | 15 | +9 | ||
GULLIVER Harry MILLFIELD / GBR |
6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEATON William LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
1 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 21 | -1 | ||
WARD Alfred LATYUS / GBR |
2 | V | 4 | 4 | V | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 22 | -2 | ||
BECKLEY Jack KING'S CANTERBURY / GBR |
3 | 3 | V | 1 | V | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 18 | 18 | 0 | ||
JACK Brandon BATH SWORD / GBR |
4 | 3 | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 0.60 | 20 | 19 | +1 | ||
BAZZOCCHI Alessio SALLE PAUL / GBR |
5 | V | 3 | 1 | V | V | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 16 | +3 | ||
FORREST Sebastian WYCLIFFE COLLEGE / GBR |
6 | V | V | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHILLERY Iwan CARDIFF / GBR |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | V | 3 | 1 | 0.20 | 13 | 21 | -8 | ||
HURSEVER Timur KNIGHTSBRIDGE / GBR |
2 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 13 | +12 | ||
SO Ming Lok LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
3 | V | 3 | 0 | V3 | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 13 | 20 | -7 | ||
CHOW Tin Yat Ayman SALLE PAUL / GBR |
4 | V | 4 | V | V | 2 | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 11 | +10 | ||
BENCH Zach TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR |
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 23 | -14 | ||
SILK Robin OPS / GBR |
6 | V | 3 | V4 | V3 | V | 4 | 0.80 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SO Ming Hei LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
1 | V | V | V | 2 | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 9 | +8 | ||
PALMER Elijah SALLE PAUL / GBR |
2 | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | 1 | 0.25 | 10 | 18 | -8 | ||
POUW Oscar KING'S CANTERBURY / GBR |
3 | 4 | V | V | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 12 | +3 | ||
BEKERMAN Milosz FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR |
4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 20 | -10 | ||
OSBORNE Lloyd TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR |
5 | V3 | V | V4 | V | 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESIOVWA-THOMPSON Oghenegaren BRIXTON / GBR |
1 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 7 | +13 | ||
ATKINSON Oliver OPS / GBR |
2 | 2 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 15 | +1 | ||
MORGAN Leo LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
3 | 3 | V | V | 3 | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 15 | +1 | ||
PRICE-BAILEY Monty MILLFIELD / GBR |
4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 20 | -17 | ||
CHIAPPINI Ernesto CHELSEA / GBR |
5 | 2 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASHMAN Izan FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR |
1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 20 | -10 | ||
GREGORY Henry LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
2 | V | 1 | V | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||
PARR James TONBRIDGE SCHOOL / GBR |
3 | V | V | 3 | V4 | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 9 | +8 | ||
RATUMAIWAI Mali PLYMOUTH / GBR |
4 | V | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 17 | -3 | ||
ROBINS Dylan U/A / GBR |
5 | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROBERTS Max FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR |
1 | V | V | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 11 | +4 | ||
FARAGO Zalan Zeno LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
2 | 1 | V | 0 | V | 2 | 0.50 | 11 | 16 | -5 | ||
BOSWELL Robbie U/A / GBR |
3 | 0 | 3 | V | 3 | 1 | 0.25 | 11 | 18 | -7 | ||
PYURBEEV Lev CHELSEA / GBR |
4 | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 10 | +8 | ||
N'DIAYE Oskar ESCRIME ACADEMY / GBR |
5 | V | 3 | V | 3 | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENNET Fin | 8 | ABINGDON VALE | GBR | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 7 | +18 | Advanced | |
2T | LUMINEAU Tristan | 1 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 8 | +17 | Advanced | |
2T | SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | 2 | BRIXTON | GBR | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 8 | +17 | Advanced | |
4 | ESIOVWA-THOMPSON Oghenegaren | 18 | BRIXTON | GBR | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 7 | +13 | Advanced | |
5T | HURSEVER Timur | 20 | KNIGHTSBRIDGE | GBR | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 13 | +12 | Advanced | |
5T | KUKHAREV Vladimir | 3 | CHELSEA | GBR | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 13 | +12 | Advanced | |
7 | JONES Casey | 4 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 5 | 1.00 | 24 | 13 | +11 | Advanced | |
8 | OSBORNE Lloyd | 12 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 10 | +7 | Advanced | |
9 | GOFF Nathaniel | ZFW | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 24 | 15 | +9 | Advanced | ||
10 | MOORE Toby | 112 | SIDMOUTH | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 14 | +9 | Advanced | |
11 | SILK Robin | 11 | OPS | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 20 | 13 | +7 | Advanced | |
12 | PYURBEEV Lev | 16 | CHELSEA | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 10 | +8 | Advanced | |
13T | SO Ming Hei | 19 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 9 | +8 | Advanced | |
13T | PARR James | 85 | TONBRIDGE SCHOOL | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 9 | +8 | Advanced | |
15 | ROBINS Dylan | U/A | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 12 | +5 | Advanced | ||
16 | CHOW Tin Yat Ayman | 57 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 11 | +10 | Advanced | |
17 | NGOKA Solu | 33 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 14 | +7 | Advanced | |
18 | DACQUAY Benjamin | 23 | DREAM FENCING | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 20 | 16 | +4 | Advanced | |
19 | ALAM Muaadh | 25 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 18 | +3 | Advanced | |
20 | BRANN William | DREAM FENCING | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 20 | 17 | +3 | Advanced | ||
21 | BAZZOCCHI Alessio | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 16 | +3 | Advanced | ||
22 | JACK Brandon | 10 | BATH SWORD | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 20 | 19 | +1 | Advanced | |
23 | YAKOVLEV Alexander | NEW ASH GREEN | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 20 | 20 | 0 | Advanced | ||
24 | BECKLEY Jack | 21 | KING'S CANTERBURY | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 18 | 18 | 0 | Advanced | |
25 | NICHOLAS Alex | 22 | CHELSEA | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 17 | -1 | Advanced | |
26 | DINEEN Daniel | SOUTHAMPTON EPEE | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 21 | -2 | Advanced | ||
27 | ROBERTS Max | 15 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 11 | +4 | Advanced | |
28 | POUW Oscar | 89 | KING'S CANTERBURY | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 12 | +3 | Advanced | |
29 | CHIAPPINI Ernesto | 13 | CHELSEA | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 14 | +2 | Advanced | |
30T | MORGAN Leo | 59 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 15 | +1 | Advanced | |
30T | ATKINSON Oliver | 87 | OPS | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 15 | +1 | Advanced | |
32 | N'DIAYE Oskar | 73 | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 16 | 0 | Advanced | |
33 | GREGORY Henry | 17 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 15 | 0 | Advanced | |
34 | RATUMAIWAI Mali | 14 | PLYMOUTH | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 17 | -3 | Advanced | |
35 | FARAGO Zalan Zeno | 82 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 11 | 16 | -5 | Advanced | |
36 | FENTON Jacob | TMFC | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 19 | +1 | Advanced | ||
37 | HUNTER Joshua | 35 | OPS | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 21 | 22 | -1 | Advanced | |
38 | SEATON William | 88 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 21 | -1 | Advanced | |
39 | FORREST Sebastian | 40 | WYCLIFFE COLLEGE | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 19 | 20 | -1 | Advanced | |
40 | WARD Alfred | LATYUS | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 22 | -2 | Advanced | ||
41 | HALL Luca | 37 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 23 | -3 | Advanced | |
42 | DEDMAN Jonathan | 112 | BRENTWOOD | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 16 | 19 | -3 | Advanced | |
43 | SHARPLES Thomas | 96 | BATH SWORD | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 15 | 18 | -3 | Advanced | |
44 | AINSWORTH Harry | 112 | OPS | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 19 | 23 | -4 | Advanced | |
45 | STONE Matthew | ABINGDON VALE | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 17 | 21 | -4 | Advanced | ||
46 | HINKLEY Aiden | 38 | SWINDON | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 17 | 22 | -5 | Advanced | |
47 | SO Ming Lok | 84 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 13 | 20 | -7 | Advanced | |
48 | BOSWELL Robbie | U/A | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 11 | 18 | -7 | Advanced | ||
49 | PALMER Elijah | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 10 | 18 | -8 | Advanced | ||
50 | LI Rafael | 112 | U/A | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 19 | 23 | -4 | Advanced | |
51 | WILKINSON Aaron | 96 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 16 | 24 | -8 | Advanced | |
52 | CHILLERY Iwan | CARDIFF | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 13 | 21 | -8 | Advanced | ||
53 | BROWN Nathan | 24 | FORTH VALLEY | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 13 | 23 | -10 | Advanced | |
54T | TOMLINSON Oliver | MILLFIELD | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 12 | 22 | -10 | Advanced | ||
54T | DE BONO Henry | 29 | BIRMINGHAM | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 12 | 22 | -10 | Advanced | |
56T | BEKERMAN Milosz | 60 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 20 | -10 | Advanced | |
56T | ASHMAN Izan | 63 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 20 | -10 | Advanced | |
58 | LIUHAN Harry | 27 | KNIGHTSBRIDGE | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | 25 | -11 | Advanced | |
59 | GULLIVER Harry | MILLFIELD | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 25 | -13 | Advanced | ||
60 | BENCH Zach | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 23 | -14 | Advanced | ||
61 | PRICE-BAILEY Monty | MILLFIELD | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 20 | -17 | Advanced | ||
62 | XIAO Matt | KNIGHTSBRIDGE | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 25 | -19 | Advanced |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENNET Fin ABINGDON VALE / GBR |
1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 12 | +13 | ||
STONE Matthew ABINGDON VALE / GBR |
2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | 25 | -11 | ||
AINSWORTH Harry OPS / GBR |
3 | 1 | V | 4 | 3 | V | 2 | 0.40 | 18 | 22 | -4 | ||
JACK Brandon BATH SWORD / GBR |
4 | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 13 | +10 | ||
YAKOVLEV Alexander NEW ASH GREEN / GBR |
5 | 1 | V | V | 0 | V | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 20 | -4 | ||
BEKERMAN Milosz FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR |
6 | 4 | V | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.20 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUMINEAU Tristan SALLE PAUL / GBR |
1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 6 | +19 | ||
BAZZOCCHI Alessio SALLE PAUL / GBR |
2 | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 24 | 15 | +9 | ||
HINKLEY Aiden SWINDON / GBR |
3 | 0 | 4 | V | V | 3 | 2 | 0.40 | 17 | 19 | -2 | ||
ASHMAN Izan FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR |
4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 24 | -17 | ||
SHARPLES Thomas BATH SWORD / GBR |
5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | V4 | 3 | 1 | 0.20 | 12 | 22 | -10 | ||
BECKLEY Jack KING'S CANTERBURY / GBR |
6 | 2 | 3 | V | V | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer BRIXTON / GBR |
1 | V4 | V | 4 | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 13 | +10 | ||
NICHOLAS Alex CHELSEA / GBR |
2 | 3 | 2 | V | V | 4 | 2 | 0.40 | 19 | 19 | 0 | ||
LIUHAN Harry KNIGHTSBRIDGE / GBR |
3 | 4 | V4 | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 14 | +9 | ||
BRANN William DREAM FENCING / GBR |
4 | V | 3 | 3 | V | V | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 16 | +5 | ||
DEDMAN Jonathan BRENTWOOD / GBR |
5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 25 | -19 | ||
SO Ming Lok LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
6 | 1 | V | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 0.40 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HALL Luca LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 25 | -13 | ||
ALAM Muaadh LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
2 | V | V | 0 | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 20 | 19 | +1 | ||
BOSWELL Robbie U/A / GBR |
3 | V | 4 | 0 | 1 | V | 2 | 0.40 | 15 | 19 | -4 | ||
ESIOVWA-THOMPSON Oghenegaren BRIXTON / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 5 | +20 | ||
DINEEN Daniel SOUTHAMPTON EPEE / GBR |
5 | V | 2 | V | 2 | V | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 13 | +6 | ||
GULLIVER Harry MILLFIELD / GBR |
6 | V | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WARD Alfred LATYUS / GBR |
1 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 19 | +4 | ||
ROBERTS Max FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR |
2 | 4 | V | 2 | 1 | V | 2 | 0.40 | 17 | 19 | -2 | ||
DACQUAY Benjamin DREAM FENCING / GBR |
3 | V | 2 | V | 3 | V | 3 | 0.60 | 20 | 18 | +2 | ||
BENCH Zach TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR |
4 | 3 | V | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 0.40 | 17 | 19 | -2 | ||
HURSEVER Timur KNIGHTSBRIDGE / GBR |
5 | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 24 | 15 | +9 | ||
PALMER Elijah SALLE PAUL / GBR |
6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORREST Sebastian WYCLIFFE COLLEGE / GBR |
1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||
LI Rafael U/A / GBR |
2 | V3 | 2 | 3 | V | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 14 | 18 | -4 | ||
NGOKA Solu SALLE PAUL / GBR |
3 | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 3 | 0.60 | 22 | 18 | +4 | ||
POUW Oscar KING'S CANTERBURY / GBR |
4 | V2 | V4 | V | V | 3 | 4 | 0.80 | 19 | 12 | +7 | ||
PRICE-BAILEY Monty MILLFIELD / GBR |
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 25 | -20 | ||
KUKHAREV Vladimir CHELSEA / GBR |
6 | V2 | V | V | V4 | V | 5 | 1.00 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHOW Tin Yat Ayman SALLE PAUL / GBR |
1 | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 21 | 20 | +1 | ||
JONES Casey SALLE PAUL / GBR |
2 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4 | 0.80 | 24 | 11 | +13 | ||
XIAO Matt KNIGHTSBRIDGE / GBR |
3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 25 | -13 | ||
SEATON William LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
4 | 3 | 1 | V | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0.20 | 16 | 24 | -8 | ||
WILKINSON Aaron FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR |
5 | 4 | 3 | V | V | 3 | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 21 | -1 | ||
CHIAPPINI Ernesto CHELSEA / GBR |
6 | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0.80 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROBINS Dylan U/A / GBR |
1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 20 | -9 | ||
MORGAN Leo LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
2 | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 9 | +10 | ||
CHILLERY Iwan CARDIFF / GBR |
3 | V | 0 | 0 | V | 2 | 0.50 | 10 | 16 | -6 | ||
OSBORNE Lloyd TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR |
4 | V | V | V4 | 3 | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 12 | +5 | ||
HUNTER Joshua OPS / GBR |
5 | V | 2 | 4 | V | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROWN Nathan FORTH VALLEY / GBR |
1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 20 | -7 | ||
GOFF Nathaniel ZFW / GBR |
2 | V | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 18 | 16 | +2 | ||
PARR James TONBRIDGE SCHOOL / GBR |
3 | V | 3 | V | 3 | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 15 | +1 | ||
ATKINSON Oliver OPS / GBR |
4 | V | V | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 18 | -2 | ||
FENTON Jacob TMFC / GBR |
5 | V | V | V4 | V | 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SO Ming Hei LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
1 | V | V | V | 4 | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 14 | +5 | ||
FARAGO Zalan Zeno LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
2 | 4 | 4 | V | 2 | 1 | 0.25 | 15 | 17 | -2 | ||
N'DIAYE Oskar ESCRIME ACADEMY / GBR |
3 | 3 | V | V | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 13 | 15 | -2 | ||
TOMLINSON Oliver MILLFIELD / GBR |
4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 20 | -15 | ||
MOORE Toby SIDMOUTH / GBR |
5 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GREGORY Henry LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
1 | 3 | 2 | V | 2 | 1 | 0.25 | 12 | 16 | -4 | ||
SILK Robin OPS / GBR |
2 | V4 | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 8 | +11 | ||
RATUMAIWAI Mali PLYMOUTH / GBR |
3 | V3 | 3 | V | 3 | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 14 | 0 | ||
DE BONO Henry BIRMINGHAM / GBR |
4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 20 | -10 | ||
PYURBEEV Lev CHELSEA / GBR |
5 | V | 1 | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUMINEAU Tristan | 1 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 10 | 1.00 | 50 | 14 | +36 | Advanced | |
2 | ESIOVWA-THOMPSON Oghenegaren | 18 | BRIXTON | GBR | 9 | 1.00 | 45 | 12 | +33 | Advanced | |
3 | BENNET Fin | 8 | ABINGDON VALE | GBR | 10 | 1.00 | 50 | 19 | +31 | Advanced | |
4 | KUKHAREV Vladimir | 3 | CHELSEA | GBR | 10 | 1.00 | 46 | 21 | +25 | Advanced | |
5 | SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | 2 | BRIXTON | GBR | 9 | 0.90 | 48 | 21 | +27 | Advanced | |
6 | JONES Casey | 4 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 9 | 0.90 | 48 | 24 | +24 | Advanced | |
7 | HURSEVER Timur | 20 | KNIGHTSBRIDGE | GBR | 9 | 0.90 | 49 | 28 | +21 | Advanced | |
8 | MOORE Toby | 112 | SIDMOUTH | GBR | 8 | 0.89 | 43 | 20 | +23 | Advanced | |
9 | SILK Robin | 11 | OPS | GBR | 8 | 0.89 | 39 | 21 | +18 | Advanced | |
10 | OSBORNE Lloyd | 12 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | 7 | 0.88 | 34 | 22 | +12 | Advanced | |
11 | SO Ming Hei | 19 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 6 | 0.75 | 36 | 23 | +13 | Advanced | |
12 | PYURBEEV Lev | 16 | CHELSEA | GBR | 6 | 0.75 | 34 | 23 | +11 | Advanced | |
13 | BAZZOCCHI Alessio | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 7 | 0.70 | 43 | 31 | +12 | Advanced | ||
14 | JACK Brandon | 10 | BATH SWORD | GBR | 7 | 0.70 | 43 | 32 | +11 | Advanced | |
15 | CHOW Tin Yat Ayman | 57 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 7 | 0.70 | 42 | 31 | +11 | Advanced | |
16 | ALAM Muaadh | 25 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 7 | 0.70 | 41 | 37 | +4 | Advanced | |
17 | GOFF Nathaniel | ZFW | GBR | 6 | 0.67 | 42 | 31 | +11 | Eliminated | ||
18 | CHIAPPINI Ernesto | 13 | CHELSEA | GBR | 6 | 0.67 | 40 | 30 | +10 | Eliminated | |
19 | POUW Oscar | 89 | KING'S CANTERBURY | GBR | 6 | 0.67 | 34 | 24 | +10 | Eliminated | |
20 | FENTON Jacob | TMFC | GBR | 6 | 0.67 | 39 | 32 | +7 | Eliminated | ||
21 | MORGAN Leo | 59 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 5 | 0.63 | 35 | 24 | +11 | Eliminated | |
22 | PARR James | 85 | TONBRIDGE SCHOOL | GBR | 5 | 0.63 | 33 | 24 | +9 | Eliminated | |
23 | NGOKA Solu | 33 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 6 | 0.60 | 43 | 32 | +11 | Eliminated | |
24 | BRANN William | DREAM FENCING | GBR | 6 | 0.60 | 41 | 33 | +8 | Eliminated | ||
25 | DACQUAY Benjamin | 23 | DREAM FENCING | GBR | 6 | 0.60 | 40 | 34 | +6 | Eliminated | |
26 | DINEEN Daniel | SOUTHAMPTON EPEE | GBR | 6 | 0.60 | 38 | 34 | +4 | Eliminated | ||
27 | WARD Alfred | LATYUS | GBR | 6 | 0.60 | 43 | 41 | +2 | Eliminated | ||
28 | BECKLEY Jack | 21 | KING'S CANTERBURY | GBR | 6 | 0.60 | 37 | 36 | +1 | Eliminated | |
29 | YAKOVLEV Alexander | NEW ASH GREEN | GBR | 6 | 0.60 | 36 | 40 | -4 | Eliminated | ||
30 | NICHOLAS Alex | 22 | CHELSEA | GBR | 5 | 0.50 | 35 | 36 | -1 | Eliminated | |
31 | ATKINSON Oliver | 87 | OPS | GBR | 4 | 0.50 | 32 | 33 | -1 | Eliminated | |
32 | N'DIAYE Oskar | 73 | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | 4 | 0.50 | 29 | 31 | -2 | Eliminated | |
33 | RATUMAIWAI Mali | 14 | PLYMOUTH | GBR | 4 | 0.50 | 28 | 31 | -3 | Eliminated | |
34 | ROBERTS Max | 15 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | 4 | 0.44 | 32 | 30 | +2 | Eliminated | |
35 | HUNTER Joshua | 35 | OPS | GBR | 4 | 0.44 | 37 | 38 | -1 | Eliminated | |
36 | LIUHAN Harry | 27 | KNIGHTSBRIDGE | GBR | 4 | 0.40 | 37 | 39 | -2 | Eliminated | |
37 | HINKLEY Aiden | 38 | SWINDON | GBR | 4 | 0.40 | 34 | 41 | -7 | Eliminated | |
38 | AINSWORTH Harry | 112 | OPS | GBR | 4 | 0.40 | 37 | 45 | -8 | Eliminated | |
39 | SO Ming Lok | 84 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 4 | 0.40 | 28 | 40 | -12 | Eliminated | |
40 | ROBINS Dylan | U/A | GBR | 3 | 0.38 | 28 | 32 | -4 | Eliminated | ||
41 | GREGORY Henry | 17 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 3 | 0.38 | 27 | 31 | -4 | Eliminated | |
42 | FARAGO Zalan Zeno | 82 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 3 | 0.38 | 26 | 33 | -7 | Eliminated | |
43 | BOSWELL Robbie | U/A | GBR | 3 | 0.33 | 26 | 37 | -11 | Eliminated | ||
44 | CHILLERY Iwan | CARDIFF | GBR | 3 | 0.33 | 23 | 37 | -14 | Eliminated | ||
45 | FORREST Sebastian | 40 | WYCLIFFE COLLEGE | GBR | 3 | 0.30 | 32 | 33 | -1 | Eliminated | |
46 | LI Rafael | 112 | U/A | GBR | 3 | 0.30 | 33 | 41 | -8 | Eliminated | |
47T | SEATON William | 88 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 3 | 0.30 | 36 | 45 | -9 | Eliminated | |
47T | WILKINSON Aaron | 96 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | 3 | 0.30 | 36 | 45 | -9 | Eliminated | |
49 | SHARPLES Thomas | 96 | BATH SWORD | GBR | 3 | 0.30 | 27 | 40 | -13 | Eliminated | |
50 | STONE Matthew | ABINGDON VALE | GBR | 2 | 0.20 | 31 | 46 | -15 | Eliminated | ||
51 | HALL Luca | 37 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 2 | 0.20 | 32 | 48 | -16 | Eliminated | |
52 | BENCH Zach | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | 2 | 0.20 | 26 | 42 | -16 | Eliminated | ||
53 | DEDMAN Jonathan | 112 | BRENTWOOD | GBR | 2 | 0.20 | 22 | 44 | -22 | Eliminated | |
54 | BEKERMAN Milosz | 60 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | 1 | 0.11 | 30 | 44 | -14 | Eliminated | |
55 | BROWN Nathan | 24 | FORTH VALLEY | GBR | 1 | 0.11 | 26 | 43 | -17 | Eliminated | |
56 | PALMER Elijah | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 1 | 0.11 | 24 | 43 | -19 | Eliminated | ||
57 | DE BONO Henry | 29 | BIRMINGHAM | GBR | 1 | 0.11 | 22 | 42 | -20 | Eliminated | |
58 | TOMLINSON Oliver | MILLFIELD | GBR | 1 | 0.11 | 17 | 42 | -25 | Eliminated | ||
59 | GULLIVER Harry | MILLFIELD | GBR | 1 | 0.10 | 23 | 46 | -23 | Eliminated | ||
60 | ASHMAN Izan | 63 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 44 | -27 | Eliminated | |
61 | XIAO Matt | KNIGHTSBRIDGE | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 50 | -32 | Eliminated | ||
62 | PRICE-BAILEY Monty | MILLFIELD | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 45 | -37 | Eliminated |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JACK Brandon BATH SWORD / GBR |
1 | 2 | 3 | V | V | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.29 | 20 | 30 | -10 | ||
LUMINEAU Tristan SALLE PAUL / GBR |
2 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 2 | 6 | 0.86 | 32 | 20 | +12 | ||
BAZZOCCHI Alessio SALLE PAUL / GBR |
3 | V | 3 | 4 | 3 | V | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0.29 | 24 | 32 | -8 | ||
KUKHAREV Vladimir CHELSEA / GBR |
4 | 3 | 1 | V | V2 | V | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.43 | 19 | 25 | -6 | ||
ALAM Muaadh LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
5 | 2 | 1 | V | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.14 | 17 | 30 | -13 | ||
MOORE Toby SIDMOUTH / GBR |
6 | V | 4 | 4 | 0 | V | V | V | 4 | 0.57 | 28 | 27 | +1 | ||
SILK Robin OPS / GBR |
7 | V | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0.57 | 29 | 25 | +4 | ||
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer BRIXTON / GBR |
8 | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 6 | 0.86 | 34 | 14 | +20 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSBORNE Lloyd TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR |
1 | 0 | V | 2 | V2 | V | V | V | 5 | 0.71 | 24 | 20 | +4 | ||
JONES Casey SALLE PAUL / GBR |
2 | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 6 | 0.86 | 34 | 24 | +10 | ||
CHOW Tin Yat Ayman SALLE PAUL / GBR |
3 | 2 | 4 | V | V | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0.29 | 24 | 32 | -8 | ||
BENNET Fin ABINGDON VALE / GBR |
4 | V | V | 4 | V | V | 2 | V | 5 | 0.71 | 31 | 23 | +8 | ||
SO Ming Hei LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0.14 | 20 | 31 | -11 | ||
HURSEVER Timur KNIGHTSBRIDGE / GBR |
6 | 2 | 3 | V | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0.14 | 24 | 33 | -9 | ||
ESIOVWA-THOMPSON Oghenegaren BRIXTON / GBR |
7 | 4 | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4 | 0.57 | 32 | 23 | +9 | ||
PYURBEEV Lev CHELSEA / GBR |
8 | 1 | 4 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | 0.57 | 28 | 31 | -3 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | 2 | BRIXTON | GBR | 6 | 0.86 | 34 | 14 | +20 | Advanced | |
2 | LUMINEAU Tristan | 1 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 6 | 0.86 | 32 | 20 | +12 | Advanced | |
3 | JONES Casey | 4 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 6 | 0.86 | 34 | 24 | +10 | Advanced | |
4 | BENNET Fin | 8 | ABINGDON VALE | GBR | 5 | 0.71 | 31 | 23 | +8 | Advanced | |
5 | OSBORNE Lloyd | 12 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | 5 | 0.71 | 24 | 20 | +4 | Advanced | |
6 | ESIOVWA-THOMPSON Oghenegaren | 18 | BRIXTON | GBR | 4 | 0.57 | 32 | 23 | +9 | Advanced | |
7 | SILK Robin | 11 | OPS | GBR | 4 | 0.57 | 29 | 25 | +4 | Advanced | |
8 | MOORE Toby | 112 | SIDMOUTH | GBR | 4 | 0.57 | 28 | 27 | +1 | Advanced | |
9 | PYURBEEV Lev | 16 | CHELSEA | GBR | 4 | 0.57 | 28 | 31 | -3 | Eliminated | |
10 | KUKHAREV Vladimir | 3 | CHELSEA | GBR | 3 | 0.43 | 19 | 25 | -6 | Eliminated | |
11T | CHOW Tin Yat Ayman | 57 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 2 | 0.29 | 24 | 32 | -8 | Eliminated | |
11T | BAZZOCCHI Alessio | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 2 | 0.29 | 24 | 32 | -8 | Eliminated | ||
13 | JACK Brandon | 10 | BATH SWORD | GBR | 2 | 0.29 | 20 | 30 | -10 | Eliminated | |
14 | HURSEVER Timur | 20 | KNIGHTSBRIDGE | GBR | 1 | 0.14 | 24 | 33 | -9 | Eliminated | |
15 | SO Ming Hei | 19 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 1 | 0.14 | 20 | 31 | -11 | Eliminated | |
16 | ALAM Muaadh | 25 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 1 | 0.14 | 17 | 30 | -13 | Eliminated |
Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1) SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | |||
BRIXTON / GBR | (1) MOORE Toby | ||
(8) MOORE Toby | 15 - 13 Ref: AYANWALE Kola (GBR) |
||
SIDMOUTH / GBR | (1) BENNET Fin | ||
(5) OSBORNE Lloyd | 15 - 12 Ref: AYANWALE Kola (GBR) |
||
TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR | (4) BENNET Fin | ||
(4) BENNET Fin | 15 - 5 Ref: PELLEGRINELLO Luca (BRA) |
||
ABINGDON VALE / GBR | (1) LUMINEAU Tristan | ||
(3) JONES Casey | 15 - 13 Ref: STEACY Sarah (IRL) |
||
SALLE PAUL / GBR | (3) JONES Casey | ||
(6) ESIOVWA-THOMPSON Oghenegaren | 15 - 7 Ref: STEACY Sarah (IRL) |
||
BRIXTON / GBR | (2) LUMINEAU Tristan | ||
(7) SILK Robin | 15 - 8 Ref: GUENNOU Louis (GBR) |
||
OPS / GBR | (2) LUMINEAU Tristan | ||
(2) LUMINEAU Tristan | 15 - 7 Ref: GUENNOU Louis (GBR) |
||
SALLE PAUL / GBR |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOFF Nathaniel | 17 | ZFW | GBR | ||
2 | CHIAPPINI Ernesto | 18 | CHELSEA | GBR | ||
3 | POUW Oscar | 19 | KING'S CANTERBURY | GBR | ||
4 | FENTON Jacob | 20 | TMFC | GBR | ||
5 | MORGAN Leo | 21 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | ||
6 | PARR James | 22 | TONBRIDGE SCHOOL | GBR | ||
7 | NGOKA Solu | 23 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | ||
8 | BRANN William | 24 | DREAM FENCING | GBR | ||
9 | DACQUAY Benjamin | 25 | DREAM FENCING | GBR | ||
10 | DINEEN Daniel | 26 | SOUTHAMPTON EPEE | GBR | ||
11 | WARD Alfred | 27 | LATYUS | GBR | ||
12 | BECKLEY Jack | 28 | KING'S CANTERBURY | GBR | ||
13 | YAKOVLEV Alexander | 29 | NEW ASH GREEN | GBR | ||
14 | NICHOLAS Alex | 30 | CHELSEA | GBR | ||
15 | ATKINSON Oliver | 31 | OPS | GBR | ||
16 | N'DIAYE Oskar | 32 | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | ||
17 | RATUMAIWAI Mali | 33 | PLYMOUTH | GBR | ||
18 | ROBERTS Max | 34 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | ||
19 | HUNTER Joshua | 35 | OPS | GBR | ||
20 | LIUHAN Harry | 36 | KNIGHTSBRIDGE | GBR | ||
21 | HINKLEY Aiden | 37 | SWINDON | GBR | ||
22 | AINSWORTH Harry | 38 | OPS | GBR | ||
23 | SO Ming Lok | 39 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | ||
24 | ROBINS Dylan | 40 | U/A | GBR | ||
25 | GREGORY Henry | 41 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | ||
26 | FARAGO Zalan Zeno | 42 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | ||
27 | BOSWELL Robbie | 43 | U/A | GBR | ||
28 | CHILLERY Iwan | 44 | CARDIFF | GBR | ||
29 | FORREST Sebastian | 45 | WYCLIFFE COLLEGE | GBR | ||
30 | LI Rafael | 46 | U/A | GBR | ||
31 | WILKINSON Aaron | 47 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | ||
32 | SEATON William | 47 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | ||
33 | SHARPLES Thomas | 49 | BATH SWORD | GBR | ||
34 | STONE Matthew | 50 | ABINGDON VALE | GBR | ||
35 | HALL Luca | 51 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | ||
36 | BENCH Zach | 52 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | ||
37 | DEDMAN Jonathan | 53 | BRENTWOOD | GBR | ||
38 | BEKERMAN Milosz | 54 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | ||
39 | BROWN Nathan | 55 | FORTH VALLEY | GBR | ||
40 | PALMER Elijah | 56 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | ||
41 | DE BONO Henry | 57 | BIRMINGHAM | GBR | ||
42 | TOMLINSON Oliver | 58 | MILLFIELD | GBR | ||
43 | GULLIVER Harry | 59 | MILLFIELD | GBR | ||
44 | ASHMAN Izan | 60 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | ||
45 | XIAO Matt | 61 | KNIGHTSBRIDGE | GBR | ||
46 | PRICE-BAILEY Monty | MILLFIELD | GBR |
Table of 64 | Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1) GOFF Nathaniel | ||||||
ZFW / GBR | (1) GOFF Nathaniel | |||||
(64) -BYE- | ||||||
(1) SEATON William | ||||||
(33) SHARPLES Thomas | 1 - 0 | |||||
BATH SWORD / GBR | (32) SEATON William | |||||
(32) SEATON William | 15 - 13 Ref: ALLTON Malcolm (GBR) |
|||||
LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR | (1) N'DIAYE Oskar | |||||
(17) RATUMAIWAI Mali | 15 - 12 Ref: GARDNER Georgia (GBR) |
|||||
PLYMOUTH / GBR | (17) RATUMAIWAI Mali | |||||
(48) -BYE- | ||||||
(16) N'DIAYE Oskar | ||||||
(49) -BYE- | 15 - 11 Ref: ELLIOTT Phil (GBR) |
|||||
(16) N'DIAYE Oskar | ||||||
(16) N'DIAYE Oskar | ||||||
ESCRIME ACADEMY / GBR | (1) N'DIAYE Oskar | |||||
(9) DACQUAY Benjamin | 15 - 10 Ref: ALLTON Malcolm (GBR) |
|||||
DREAM FENCING / GBR | (9) DACQUAY Benjamin | |||||
(56) -BYE- | ||||||
(9) DACQUAY Benjamin | ||||||
(41) DE BONO Henry | 15 - 9 Ref: GARDNER Georgia (GBR) |
|||||
BIRMINGHAM / GBR | (24) ROBINS Dylan | |||||
(24) ROBINS Dylan | 15 - 7 Ref: LUMINEAU Juliet (GBR) |
|||||
U/A / GBR | (8) GREGORY Henry | |||||
(25) GREGORY Henry | 15 - 10 Ref: WEST Howard (GBR) |
|||||
LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR | (25) GREGORY Henry | |||||
(40) PALMER Elijah | 15 - 6 Ref: ALLTON Malcolm (GBR) |
|||||
SALLE PAUL / GBR | (8) GREGORY Henry | |||||
(57) -BYE- | 15 - 12 Ref: ELLIOTT Phil (GBR) |
|||||
(8) BRANN William | ||||||
(8) BRANN William | ||||||
DREAM FENCING / GBR | (1) N'DIAYE Oskar | |||||
(5) MORGAN Leo | 15 - 12 Ref: ALLTON Malcolm (GBR) |
|||||
LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR | (5) MORGAN Leo | |||||
(60) -BYE- | ||||||
(5) MORGAN Leo | ||||||
(37) DEDMAN Jonathan | 15 - 9 Ref: CASEY Pat (GBR) |
|||||
BRENTWOOD / GBR | (28) CHILLERY Iwan | |||||
(28) CHILLERY Iwan | 15 - 14 Ref: CALLAHAN Haleena (GBR) |
|||||
CARDIFF / GBR | (5) MORGAN Leo | |||||
(21) HINKLEY Aiden | 15 - 5 Ref: LUMINEAU Juliet (GBR) |
|||||
SWINDON / GBR | (21) HINKLEY Aiden | |||||
(44) ASHMAN Izan | 15 - 13 Ref: ELLIOTT Phil (GBR) |
|||||
FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR | (12) BECKLEY Jack | |||||
(53) -BYE- | 15 - 11 Ref: LUMINEAU Juliet (GBR) |
|||||
(12) BECKLEY Jack | ||||||
(12) BECKLEY Jack | ||||||
KING'S CANTERBURY / GBR | (4) MORGAN Leo | |||||
(13) YAKOVLEV Alexander | 15 - 9 Ref: ALLTON Malcolm (GBR) |
|||||
NEW ASH GREEN / GBR | (13) YAKOVLEV Alexander | |||||
(52) -BYE- | ||||||
(13) LIUHAN Harry | ||||||
(45) XIAO Matt | 15 - 13 Ref: CASEY Pat (GBR) |
|||||
KNIGHTSBRIDGE / GBR | (20) LIUHAN Harry | |||||
(20) LIUHAN Harry | 15 - 10 Ref: CALLAHAN Haleena (GBR) |
|||||
KNIGHTSBRIDGE / GBR | (4) LIUHAN Harry | |||||
(29) FORREST Sebastian | 15 - 13 Ref: CASEY Pat (GBR) |
|||||
WYCLIFFE COLLEGE / GBR | (29) FORREST Sebastian | |||||
(36) BENCH Zach | 12 - 8 Ref: ELLIOTT Phil (GBR) |
|||||
TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR | (4) FENTON Jacob | |||||
(61) -BYE- | 11 - 5 Ref: LUMINEAU Juliet (GBR) |
|||||
(4) FENTON Jacob | ||||||
(4) FENTON Jacob | ||||||
TMFC / GBR | (1) NICHOLAS Alex | |||||
(3) POUW Oscar | 15 - 10 Ref: ELLIOTT Phil (GBR) |
|||||
KING'S CANTERBURY / GBR | (3) POUW Oscar | |||||
(62) -BYE- | ||||||
(3) POUW Oscar | ||||||
(35) HALL Luca | 15 - 10 Ref: WEST Howard (GBR) |
|||||
LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR | (30) HALL Luca | |||||
(30) LI Rafael | 15 - 10 Ref: CASEY Pat (GBR) |
|||||
U/A / GBR | (3) NICHOLAS Alex | |||||
(19) HUNTER Joshua | Opponent withdrew Ref: CALLAHAN Haleena (GBR) |
|||||
OPS / GBR | (19) HUNTER Joshua | |||||
(46) PRICE-BAILEY Monty | 15 - 2 Ref: GARDNER Georgia (GBR) |
|||||
MILLFIELD / GBR | (14) NICHOLAS Alex | |||||
(51) -BYE- | 15 - 10 Ref: CALLAHAN Haleena (GBR) |
|||||
(14) NICHOLAS Alex | ||||||
(14) NICHOLAS Alex | ||||||
CHELSEA / GBR | (3) NICHOLAS Alex | |||||
(11) WARD Alfred | 15 - 1 Ref: LUMINEAU Juliet (GBR) |
|||||
LATYUS / GBR | (11) WARD Alfred | |||||
(54) -BYE- | ||||||
(11) WARD Alfred | ||||||
(43) GULLIVER Harry | 15 - 11 Ref: WEST Howard (GBR) |
|||||
MILLFIELD / GBR | (22) GULLIVER Harry | |||||
(22) AINSWORTH Harry | 15 - 10 Ref: CASEY Pat (GBR) |
|||||
OPS / GBR | (6) WARD Alfred | |||||
(27) BOSWELL Robbie | 15 - 14 Ref: ALLTON Malcolm (GBR) |
|||||
U/A / GBR | (27) BEKERMAN Milosz | |||||
(38) BEKERMAN Milosz | 15 - 14 Ref: GARDNER Georgia (GBR) |
|||||
FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR | (6) PARR James | |||||
(59) -BYE- | 15 - 14 Ref: CALLAHAN Haleena (GBR) |
|||||
(6) PARR James | ||||||
(6) PARR James | ||||||
TONBRIDGE SCHOOL / GBR | (2) NICHOLAS Alex | |||||
(7) NGOKA Solu | Opponent withdrew | |||||
SALLE PAUL / GBR | (7) NGOKA Solu | |||||
(58) -BYE- | ||||||
(7) NGOKA Solu | ||||||
(39) BROWN Nathan | 15 - 8 Ref: ALLTON Malcolm (GBR) |
|||||
FORTH VALLEY / GBR | (26) BROWN Nathan | |||||
(26) FARAGO Zalan Zeno | 15 - 12 Ref: WEST Howard (GBR) |
|||||
LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR | (7) DINEEN Daniel | |||||
(23) SO Ming Lok | 15 - 14 Ref: ELLIOTT Phil (GBR) |
|||||
LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR | (23) TOMLINSON Oliver | |||||
(42) TOMLINSON Oliver | 11 - 7 Ref: WEST Howard (GBR) |
|||||
MILLFIELD / GBR | (10) DINEEN Daniel | |||||
(55) -BYE- | 15 - 8 Ref: ALLTON Malcolm (GBR) |
|||||
(10) DINEEN Daniel | ||||||
(10) DINEEN Daniel | ||||||
SOUTHAMPTON EPEE / GBR | (2) STONE Matthew | |||||
(15) ATKINSON Oliver | 15 - 13 Ref: ELLIOTT Phil (GBR) |
|||||
OPS / GBR | (15) ATKINSON Oliver | |||||
(50) -BYE- | ||||||
(15) ROBERTS Max | ||||||
(47) -BYE- | 15 - 6 Ref: ALLTON Malcolm (GBR) |
|||||
(18) ROBERTS Max | ||||||
(18) ROBERTS Max | ||||||
FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR | (2) STONE Matthew | |||||
(31) WILKINSON Aaron | 15 - 14 Ref: CALLAHAN Haleena (GBR) |
|||||
FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR | (31) STONE Matthew | |||||
(34) STONE Matthew | 15 - 5 Ref: LUMINEAU Juliet (GBR) |
|||||
ABINGDON VALE / GBR | (2) STONE Matthew | |||||
(63) -BYE- | 15 - 7 Ref: LUMINEAU Juliet (GBR) |
|||||
(2) CHIAPPINI Ernesto | ||||||
(2) CHIAPPINI Ernesto | ||||||
CHELSEA / GBR |