Results for Leon Paul BRC Cadet Epee -. 24/06/2023
Results Available
LIST
Place | Name | Member # | Club(s) | Region | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NERETINA Anastasiia | 151990 | Knightsbridge Fencing Club | GBR | |
2 | HAWTHORNE Katy | 144331 | TMFC Fencing | GBR | |
3T | HOWSER Isabella | 126757 | Oundle, Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club | GBR | |
3T | EADIE Olivia | 131494 | Plymouth Fencing Club | GBR | |
5 | FARLAM Reya | 140165 | Dacorum Modern Pentathlon | GBR | |
6 | MITZOVA Emma | 148999 | Salle Paul | GBR | |
7 | PICKERING sophia | 136970 | Norfolk Fencing Club | GBR | |
8 | PATERSON Eilidh | 139991 | The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club | GBR | |
9 | SHUTE Ffion | 131720 | Unattached | GBR | |
10 | TRICHARD Charlotte | 138195 | Oxford Fencing Club | GBR | |
11 | CRUICKSHANK Isabella | 137459 | Chelsea Fencing Club | GBR | |
12 | RUSSELL Eloise | 130054 | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing Club | GBR | |
13 | MARTIN-GREEN Zara | 143559 | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing Club | GBR | |
14 | HOLDER Alice | 131130 | Harrogate Fencing Club | GBR | |
15 | JOHNSON Chloe | 149159 | Newcastle Fencing Club | GBR | |
16 | SUMMERS Jamie | 137218 | Unattached | GBR | |
17 | GRAHAMSLAW Kira | 131955 | TMFC Fencing | GBR | |
18 | TSIMELZON Julia | 142682 | Dream Fencing Academy | GBR | |
19 | BARAHONA Annabella | 136100 | Kensington Fencing Club | GBR | |
20 | TSUI Ka Wai Melissa | 148700 | Unattached | HKG | |
21 | TAYLOR Hannah | 139993 | The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club | GBR | |
22 | HALL Sofia | 131256 | Luso International Fencing | GBR | |
23 | D'ABBRACCIO Isabella | 145205 | The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club | GBR | |
24 | COE Evelyn | 144257 | Harrogate Fencing Club | GBR | |
25 | ROSS Andrea | 147500 | The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club | GBR | |
26 | TCHALENKO Thea | 143294 | Brixton Fencing Club | GBR | |
27 | ROCHDI Hiba | 147284 | The Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club | GBR | |
28 | POTTINGER Isabel | 151263 | Unattached | GBR | |
29 | JORDAN Charlotte | 133023 | Swindon Fencing Club | NIR | |
30 | HARPER Sophia | 142754 | Oundle, Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club | GBR | |
31 | ZIKARA Leena | 141868 | Chelsea Fencing Club | GBR | |
32 | O'BRIEN Maiya | 150655 | Brixton Fencing Club | GBR | |
33 | TALBOT Anisa | 141996 | Oundle, Peterborough & Stamford Epee Club | GBR | |
34 | SHAUGHNESSY Kate | 155354 | TMFC Fencing | GBR | |
35 | HOLLINGBERY Megan | 128397 | Dacorum Modern Pentathlon | GBR | |
36 | WRIGHT Kia | 137334 | Four of Clubs | GBR | |
37 | SCHOLEY saskia | 142671 | Plymouth Fencing Club | GBR |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARLAM Reya | 2 | DACORUM | GBR | ||
2 | EADIE Olivia | 3 | PLYMOUTH | GBR | ||
3 | NERETINA Anastasiia | 4 | KNIGHTSBRIDGE | GBR | ||
4 | PICKERING sophia | 5 | NORFOLK | GBR | ||
5 | HAWTHORNE Katy | 6 | TMFC | GBR | ||
6 | GRAHAMSLAW Kira | 7 | TMFC | GBR | ||
7 | HOWSER Isabella | 8 | OPS | GBR | ||
8 | CRUICKSHANK Isabella | 10 | CHELSEA | GBR | ||
9 | MITZOVA Emma | 11 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | ||
10 | MARTIN-GREEN Zara | 12 | MALVERN HILLS | GBR | ||
11 | RUSSELL Eloise | 13 | MALVERN HILLS | GBR | ||
12 | JORDAN Charlotte | 13 | SWINDON | NIR | ||
13 | HALL Sofia | 16 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | ||
14 | TSIMELZON Julia | 17 | DREAM FENCING | GBR | ||
15 | PATERSON Eilidh | 18 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | ||
16 | JOHNSON Chloe | 24 | NEWSCASTLE | GBR | ||
17 | ZIKARA Leena | 25 | CHELSEA | GBR | ||
18 | TCHALENKO Thea | 27 | BRIXTON | GBR | ||
19 | BARAHONA Annabella | 29 | KENSINGTON | GBR | ||
20 | O'BRIEN Maiya | 36 | BRIXTON | GBR | ||
21 | COE Evelyn | 37 | HARROGATE | GBR | ||
22 | HOLLINGBERY Megan | 40 | DACORUM | GBR | ||
23 | POTTINGER Isabel | 43 | U/A | GBR | ||
24 | SCHOLEY saskia | 48 | PLYMOUTH | GBR | ||
25 | WRIGHT Kia | 58 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | ||
26 | SHUTE Ffion | 62 | U/A | GBR | ||
27 | TALBOT Anisa | 62 | OPS | GBR | ||
28 | HARPER Sophia | 70 | OPS | GBR | ||
29 | ROCHDI Hiba | 81 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | ||
30 | TAYLOR Hannah | 83 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | ||
31 | ROSS Andrea | 85 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | ||
32 | HOLDER Alice | 97 | HARROGATE | GBR | ||
33 | SUMMERS Jamie | U/A | GBR | |||
34 | TRICHARD Charlotte | OXFORD FENCING CLUB | GBR | |||
35 | D'ABBRACCIO Isabella | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | |||
36 | SHAUGHNESSY Kate | TMFC | GBR | |||
37 | TSUI Ka Wai Melissa | U/A | HKG |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PATERSON Eilidh TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR |
1 | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 13 | +10 | ||
HOLDER Alice HARROGATE / GBR |
2 | 0 | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 0.60 | 17 | 17 | 0 | ||
JORDAN Charlotte SWINDON / NIR |
3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | V | 1 | 0.20 | 13 | 20 | -7 | ||
TSIMELZON Julia DREAM FENCING / GBR |
4 | 3 | 2 | V4 | 2 | V | 2 | 0.40 | 16 | 20 | -4 | ||
FARLAM Reya DACORUM / GBR |
5 | V4 | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 24 | 8 | +16 | ||
HARPER Sophia OPS / GBR |
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSUI Ka Wai Melissa U/A / HKG |
1 | V | V | 0 | V | 4 | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 20 | -1 | ||
TALBOT Anisa OPS / GBR |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 25 | -18 | ||
HALL Sofia LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
3 | 3 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 18 | 19 | -1 | ||
EADIE Olivia PLYMOUTH / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | V4 | V | 5 | 1.00 | 24 | 11 | +13 | ||
ROCHDI Hiba TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR |
5 | 4 | V | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.20 | 17 | 20 | -3 | ||
JOHNSON Chloe NEWSCASTLE / GBR |
6 | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4 | 0.80 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NERETINA Anastasiia KNIGHTSBRIDGE / GBR |
1 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 8 | +12 | ||
SHAUGHNESSY Kate TMFC / GBR |
2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 20 | -9 | ||
ZIKARA Leena CHELSEA / GBR |
3 | 2 | V | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.25 | 14 | 19 | -5 | ||
SHUTE Ffion U/A / GBR |
4 | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 11 | +6 | ||
TAYLOR Hannah TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR |
5 | 0 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUSSELL Eloise MALVERN HILLS / GBR |
1 | V | V | 1 | V4 | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 13 | +2 | ||
WRIGHT Kia FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR |
2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 20 | -11 | ||
ROSS Andrea TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR |
3 | 3 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 14 | +1 | ||
PICKERING sophia NORFOLK / GBR |
4 | V | V | 4 | V4 | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 10 | +8 | ||
TCHALENKO Thea BRIXTON / GBR |
5 | 1 | V | V2 | 3 | 2 | 0.50 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARTIN-GREEN Zara MALVERN HILLS / GBR |
1 | 2 | 2 | V | V | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 18 | -4 | ||
HAWTHORNE Katy TMFC / GBR |
2 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 11 | +9 | ||
SUMMERS Jamie U/A / GBR |
3 | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 13 | +5 | ||
SCHOLEY saskia PLYMOUTH / GBR |
4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 20 | -8 | ||
BARAHONA Annabella KENSINGTON / GBR |
5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | V | 1 | 0.25 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRICHARD Charlotte OXFORD FENCING CLUB / GBR |
1 | V | 4 | 4 | V | 2 | 0.50 | 18 | 12 | +6 | ||
POTTINGER Isabel U/A / GBR |
2 | 2 | V | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.25 | 12 | 19 | -7 | ||
GRAHAMSLAW Kira TMFC / GBR |
3 | V | 4 | 2 | V | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 15 | +1 | ||
MITZOVA Emma SALLE PAUL / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 10 | +10 | ||
O'BRIEN Maiya BRIXTON / GBR |
5 | 0 | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.25 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOLLINGBERY Megan DACORUM / GBR |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 20 | -8 | ||
COE Evelyn HARROGATE / GBR |
2 | V | 3 | 0 | V | 2 | 0.50 | 13 | 14 | -1 | ||
CRUICKSHANK Isabella CHELSEA / GBR |
3 | V | V | V4 | V | 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 10 | +9 | ||
HOWSER Isabella OPS / GBR |
4 | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 9 | +9 | ||
D'ABBRACCIO Isabella TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR |
5 | V | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARLAM Reya | 2 | DACORUM | GBR | 5 | 1.00 | 24 | 8 | +16 | Advanced | |
2 | EADIE Olivia | 3 | PLYMOUTH | GBR | 5 | 1.00 | 24 | 11 | +13 | Advanced | |
3 | NERETINA Anastasiia | 4 | KNIGHTSBRIDGE | GBR | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 8 | +12 | Advanced | |
4 | MITZOVA Emma | 11 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 10 | +10 | Advanced | |
5 | HAWTHORNE Katy | 6 | TMFC | GBR | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 11 | +9 | Advanced | |
6 | CRUICKSHANK Isabella | 10 | CHELSEA | GBR | 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 10 | +9 | Advanced | |
7 | JOHNSON Chloe | 24 | NEWSCASTLE | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 24 | 14 | +10 | Advanced | |
8 | PATERSON Eilidh | 18 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 23 | 13 | +10 | Advanced | |
9 | HOWSER Isabella | 8 | OPS | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 9 | +9 | Advanced | |
10 | PICKERING sophia | 5 | NORFOLK | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 10 | +8 | Advanced | |
11 | SHUTE Ffion | 62 | U/A | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 11 | +6 | Advanced | |
12 | SUMMERS Jamie | U/A | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 13 | +5 | Advanced | ||
13 | RUSSELL Eloise | 13 | MALVERN HILLS | GBR | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 13 | +2 | Advanced | |
14 | HOLDER Alice | 97 | HARROGATE | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 17 | 17 | 0 | Advanced | |
15 | TSUI Ka Wai Melissa | U/A | HKG | 3 | 0.60 | 19 | 20 | -1 | Advanced | ||
16 | TRICHARD Charlotte | OXFORD FENCING CLUB | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 18 | 12 | +6 | Advanced | ||
17 | GRAHAMSLAW Kira | 7 | TMFC | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 15 | +1 | Advanced | |
18 | ROSS Andrea | 85 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 14 | +1 | Advanced | |
19 | TCHALENKO Thea | 27 | BRIXTON | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 11 | 11 | 0 | Advanced | |
20 | COE Evelyn | 37 | HARROGATE | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 13 | 14 | -1 | Advanced | |
21 | MARTIN-GREEN Zara | 12 | MALVERN HILLS | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 18 | -4 | Advanced | |
22 | TAYLOR Hannah | 83 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | 2 | 0.50 | 12 | 16 | -4 | Advanced | |
23 | HALL Sofia | 16 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 18 | 19 | -1 | Advanced | |
24 | TSIMELZON Julia | 17 | DREAM FENCING | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 16 | 20 | -4 | Advanced | |
25 | BARAHONA Annabella | 29 | KENSINGTON | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 15 | 17 | -2 | Advanced | |
26 | ZIKARA Leena | 25 | CHELSEA | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 14 | 19 | -5 | Advanced | |
27 | POTTINGER Isabel | 43 | U/A | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 12 | 19 | -7 | Advanced | |
28 | D'ABBRACCIO Isabella | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 9 | 18 | -9 | Advanced | ||
29 | O'BRIEN Maiya | 36 | BRIXTON | GBR | 1 | 0.25 | 8 | 18 | -10 | Advanced | |
30 | ROCHDI Hiba | 81 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 17 | 20 | -3 | Advanced | |
31 | JORDAN Charlotte | 13 | SWINDON | NIR | 1 | 0.20 | 13 | 20 | -7 | Advanced | |
32T | SCHOLEY saskia | 48 | PLYMOUTH | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 20 | -8 | Advanced | |
32T | HOLLINGBERY Megan | 40 | DACORUM | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 20 | -8 | Advanced | |
34 | SHAUGHNESSY Kate | TMFC | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 20 | -9 | Advanced | ||
35 | WRIGHT Kia | 58 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 20 | -11 | Advanced | |
36 | HARPER Sophia | 70 | OPS | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 25 | -15 | Advanced | |
37 | TALBOT Anisa | 62 | OPS | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 25 | -18 | Advanced |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O'BRIEN Maiya BRIXTON / GBR |
1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 25 | -10 | ||
TSUI Ka Wai Melissa U/A / HKG |
2 | V | 3 | 4 | 1 | V | 2 | 0.40 | 18 | 21 | -3 | ||
HARPER Sophia OPS / GBR |
3 | V | V | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0.40 | 20 | 20 | 0 | ||
HOLDER Alice HARROGATE / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 22 | -6 | ||
FARLAM Reya DACORUM / GBR |
5 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 9 | +16 | ||
D'ABBRACCIO Isabella TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR |
6 | V | 3 | V | V | 2 | 3 | 0.60 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUSSELL Eloise MALVERN HILLS / GBR |
1 | 2 | V | V | 1 | V | 3 | 0.60 | 18 | 19 | -1 | ||
EADIE Olivia PLYMOUTH / GBR |
2 | V | 2 | V | 4 | V | 3 | 0.60 | 21 | 12 | +9 | ||
POTTINGER Isabel U/A / GBR |
3 | 3 | V | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.20 | 18 | 22 | -4 | ||
TALBOT Anisa OPS / GBR |
4 | 3 | 0 | V | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.20 | 12 | 24 | -12 | ||
TRICHARD Charlotte OXFORD FENCING CLUB / GBR |
5 | V | V | V | V | V | 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 10 | +15 | ||
ROCHDI Hiba TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR |
6 | 3 | 0 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JORDAN Charlotte SWINDON / NIR |
1 | 3 | V | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.25 | 11 | 17 | -6 | ||
GRAHAMSLAW Kira TMFC / GBR |
2 | V | V | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0.50 | 17 | 17 | 0 | ||
ZIKARA Leena CHELSEA / GBR |
3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 20 | -8 | ||
NERETINA Anastasiia KNIGHTSBRIDGE / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | 3 | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 10 | +8 | ||
SUMMERS Jamie U/A / GBR |
5 | V4 | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARAHONA Annabella KENSINGTON / GBR |
1 | V | 2 | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 8 | +9 | ||
ROSS Andrea TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR |
2 | 0 | 2 | V4 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 7 | 15 | -8 | ||
MITZOVA Emma SALLE PAUL / GBR |
3 | V | V4 | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 9 | +10 | ||
SCHOLEY saskia PLYMOUTH / GBR |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 19 | -14 | ||
SHUTE Ffion U/A / GBR |
5 | 2 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAWTHORNE Katy TMFC / GBR |
1 | V | V | V | 2 | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 12 | +5 | ||
HOLLINGBERY Megan DACORUM / GBR |
2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 20 | -11 | ||
PICKERING sophia NORFOLK / GBR |
3 | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 11 | +8 | ||
TCHALENKO Thea BRIXTON / GBR |
4 | 0 | V | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0.25 | 10 | 19 | -9 | ||
TSIMELZON Julia DREAM FENCING / GBR |
5 | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOWSER Isabella OPS / GBR |
1 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 10 | +10 | ||
SHAUGHNESSY Kate TMFC / GBR |
2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 20 | -9 | ||
COE Evelyn HARROGATE / GBR |
3 | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.25 | 14 | 17 | -3 | ||
CRUICKSHANK Isabella CHELSEA / GBR |
4 | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 14 | +5 | ||
HALL Sofia LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR |
5 | 2 | V | V4 | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAYLOR Hannah TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR |
1 | 2 | V | 2 | V | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 18 | -4 | ||
PATERSON Eilidh TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR |
2 | V | 2 | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 11 | +6 | ||
JOHNSON Chloe NEWSCASTLE / GBR |
3 | 4 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 0.50 | 17 | 14 | +3 | ||
MARTIN-GREEN Zara MALVERN HILLS / GBR |
4 | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 14 | +4 | ||
WRIGHT Kia FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR |
5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARLAM Reya | 2 | DACORUM | GBR | 10 | 1.00 | 49 | 17 | +32 | Advanced | |
2 | MITZOVA Emma | 11 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 8 | 1.00 | 39 | 19 | +20 | Advanced | |
3 | NERETINA Anastasiia | 4 | KNIGHTSBRIDGE | GBR | 7 | 0.88 | 38 | 18 | +20 | Advanced | |
4 | HOWSER Isabella | 8 | OPS | GBR | 7 | 0.88 | 38 | 19 | +19 | Advanced | |
5 | CRUICKSHANK Isabella | 10 | CHELSEA | GBR | 7 | 0.88 | 38 | 24 | +14 | Advanced | |
6 | HAWTHORNE Katy | 6 | TMFC | GBR | 7 | 0.88 | 37 | 23 | +14 | Advanced | |
7 | SUMMERS Jamie | U/A | GBR | 7 | 0.88 | 37 | 26 | +11 | Advanced | ||
8 | EADIE Olivia | 3 | PLYMOUTH | GBR | 8 | 0.80 | 45 | 23 | +22 | Advanced | |
9 | TRICHARD Charlotte | OXFORD FENCING CLUB | GBR | 7 | 0.78 | 43 | 22 | +21 | Advanced | ||
10 | PATERSON Eilidh | 18 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | 7 | 0.78 | 40 | 24 | +16 | Advanced | |
11 | PICKERING sophia | 5 | NORFOLK | GBR | 6 | 0.75 | 37 | 21 | +16 | Advanced | |
12 | JOHNSON Chloe | 24 | NEWSCASTLE | GBR | 6 | 0.67 | 41 | 28 | +13 | Advanced | |
13 | RUSSELL Eloise | 13 | MALVERN HILLS | GBR | 6 | 0.67 | 33 | 32 | +1 | Advanced | |
14 | SHUTE Ffion | 62 | U/A | GBR | 5 | 0.63 | 32 | 23 | +9 | Advanced | |
15 | MARTIN-GREEN Zara | 12 | MALVERN HILLS | GBR | 5 | 0.63 | 32 | 32 | 0 | Advanced | |
16 | HOLDER Alice | 97 | HARROGATE | GBR | 6 | 0.60 | 33 | 39 | -6 | Advanced | |
17 | TSIMELZON Julia | 17 | DREAM FENCING | GBR | 5 | 0.56 | 35 | 32 | +3 | Eliminated | |
18 | BARAHONA Annabella | 29 | KENSINGTON | GBR | 4 | 0.50 | 32 | 25 | +7 | Eliminated | |
19 | GRAHAMSLAW Kira | 7 | TMFC | GBR | 4 | 0.50 | 33 | 32 | +1 | Eliminated | |
20 | TSUI Ka Wai Melissa | U/A | HKG | 5 | 0.50 | 37 | 41 | -4 | Eliminated | ||
21 | TAYLOR Hannah | 83 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | 4 | 0.50 | 26 | 34 | -8 | Eliminated | |
22 | HALL Sofia | 16 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | 4 | 0.44 | 31 | 35 | -4 | Eliminated | |
23 | D'ABBRACCIO Isabella | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | 4 | 0.44 | 29 | 35 | -6 | Eliminated | ||
24 | COE Evelyn | 37 | HARROGATE | GBR | 3 | 0.38 | 27 | 31 | -4 | Eliminated | |
25 | ROSS Andrea | 85 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | 3 | 0.38 | 22 | 29 | -7 | Eliminated | |
26 | TCHALENKO Thea | 27 | BRIXTON | GBR | 3 | 0.38 | 21 | 30 | -9 | Eliminated | |
27 | ROCHDI Hiba | 81 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | 3 | 0.30 | 32 | 42 | -10 | Eliminated | |
28 | POTTINGER Isabel | 43 | U/A | GBR | 2 | 0.22 | 30 | 41 | -11 | Eliminated | |
29 | JORDAN Charlotte | 13 | SWINDON | NIR | 2 | 0.22 | 24 | 37 | -13 | Eliminated | |
30 | HARPER Sophia | 70 | OPS | GBR | 2 | 0.20 | 30 | 45 | -15 | Eliminated | |
31 | ZIKARA Leena | 25 | CHELSEA | GBR | 1 | 0.13 | 26 | 39 | -13 | Eliminated | |
32 | O'BRIEN Maiya | 36 | BRIXTON | GBR | 1 | 0.11 | 23 | 43 | -20 | Eliminated | |
33 | TALBOT Anisa | 62 | OPS | GBR | 1 | 0.10 | 19 | 49 | -30 | Eliminated | |
34 | SHAUGHNESSY Kate | TMFC | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 40 | -18 | Eliminated | ||
35 | HOLLINGBERY Megan | 40 | DACORUM | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 40 | -19 | Eliminated | |
36 | WRIGHT Kia | 58 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 40 | -20 | Eliminated | |
37 | SCHOLEY saskia | 48 | PLYMOUTH | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 39 | -22 | Eliminated |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRICHARD Charlotte OXFORD FENCING CLUB / GBR |
1 | 1 | 3 | V | 2 | V | V | 3 | 3 | 0.43 | 24 | 29 | -5 | ||
CRUICKSHANK Isabella CHELSEA / GBR |
2 | V | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0.29 | 27 | 29 | -2 | ||
FARLAM Reya DACORUM / GBR |
3 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 3 | 6 | 0.86 | 33 | 20 | +13 | ||
RUSSELL Eloise MALVERN HILLS / GBR |
4 | 4 | V | 2 | 1 | V | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.29 | 22 | 32 | -10 | ||
HOWSER Isabella OPS / GBR |
5 | V | V | 1 | V | V | V | 2 | 5 | 0.71 | 28 | 22 | +6 | ||
JOHNSON Chloe NEWSCASTLE / GBR |
6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | V | 1 | 0.14 | 22 | 33 | -11 | ||
SHUTE Ffion U/A / GBR |
7 | 4 | V | 4 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 3 | 0.43 | 28 | 30 | -2 | ||
EADIE Olivia PLYMOUTH / GBR |
8 | V4 | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 6 | 0.86 | 32 | 21 | +11 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARTIN-GREEN Zara MALVERN HILLS / GBR |
1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | V | 1 | 0.17 | 21 | 29 | -8 | ||
MITZOVA Emma SALLE PAUL / GBR |
2 | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | V | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 18 | +9 | ||
HAWTHORNE Katy TMFC / GBR |
3 | V | 1 | 4 | V | 3 | V | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 24 | -1 | ||
PICKERING sophia NORFOLK / GBR |
4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 24 | +3 | ||
HOLDER Alice HARROGATE / GBR |
5 | V | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.17 | 18 | 29 | -11 | ||
NERETINA Anastasiia KNIGHTSBRIDGE / GBR |
6 | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 21 | +8 | ||
PATERSON Eilidh TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR |
7 | 4 | 1 | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARLAM Reya | 2 | DACORUM | GBR | 6 | 0.86 | 33 | 20 | +13 | Advanced | |
2 | EADIE Olivia | 3 | PLYMOUTH | GBR | 6 | 0.86 | 32 | 21 | +11 | Advanced | |
3 | NERETINA Anastasiia | 4 | KNIGHTSBRIDGE | GBR | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 21 | +8 | Advanced | |
4 | HOWSER Isabella | 8 | OPS | GBR | 5 | 0.71 | 28 | 22 | +6 | Advanced | |
5 | MITZOVA Emma | 11 | SALLE PAUL | GBR | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 18 | +9 | Advanced | |
6 | PICKERING sophia | 5 | NORFOLK | GBR | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 24 | +3 | Advanced | |
7 | PATERSON Eilidh | 18 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 24 | 0 | Advanced | |
8 | HAWTHORNE Katy | 6 | TMFC | GBR | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 24 | -1 | Advanced | |
9 | SHUTE Ffion | 62 | U/A | GBR | 3 | 0.43 | 28 | 30 | -2 | Eliminated | |
10 | TRICHARD Charlotte | OXFORD FENCING CLUB | GBR | 3 | 0.43 | 24 | 29 | -5 | Eliminated | ||
11 | CRUICKSHANK Isabella | 10 | CHELSEA | GBR | 2 | 0.29 | 27 | 29 | -2 | Eliminated | |
12 | RUSSELL Eloise | 13 | MALVERN HILLS | GBR | 2 | 0.29 | 22 | 32 | -10 | Eliminated | |
13 | MARTIN-GREEN Zara | 12 | MALVERN HILLS | GBR | 1 | 0.17 | 21 | 29 | -8 | Eliminated | |
14 | HOLDER Alice | 97 | HARROGATE | GBR | 1 | 0.17 | 18 | 29 | -11 | Eliminated | |
15 | JOHNSON Chloe | 24 | NEWSCASTLE | GBR | 1 | 0.14 | 22 | 33 | -11 | Eliminated | |
16 | SUMMERS Jamie | U/A | GBR | Eliminated |
Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1) FARLAM Reya | |||
DACORUM / GBR | (1) HAWTHORNE Katy | ||
(8) HAWTHORNE Katy | 15 - 13 Ref: PELLEGRINELLO Luca (BRA) |
||
TMFC / GBR | (1) HAWTHORNE Katy | ||
(5) MITZOVA Emma | 15 - 11 Ref: STEACY Sarah (IRL) |
||
SALLE PAUL / GBR | (4) HOWSER Isabella | ||
(4) HOWSER Isabella | 11 - 10 Ref: STEACY Sarah (IRL) |
||
OPS / GBR | (1) NERETINA Anastasiia | ||
(3) NERETINA Anastasiia | 15 - 10 Ref: PELLEGRINELLO Luca (BRA) |
||
KNIGHTSBRIDGE / GBR | (3) NERETINA Anastasiia | ||
(6) PICKERING sophia | 15 - 8 Ref: AYANWALE Kola (GBR) |
||
NORFOLK / GBR | (2) NERETINA Anastasiia | ||
(7) PATERSON Eilidh | 15 - 9 Ref: AYANWALE Kola (GBR) |
||
TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR | (2) EADIE Olivia | ||
(2) EADIE Olivia | 15 - 12 Ref: GUENNOU Louis (GBR) |
||
PLYMOUTH / GBR |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Region | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSIMELZON Julia | 17 | DREAM FENCING | GBR | ||
2 | BARAHONA Annabella | 18 | KENSINGTON | GBR | ||
3 | GRAHAMSLAW Kira | 19 | TMFC | GBR | ||
4 | TSUI Ka Wai Melissa | 20 | U/A | HKG | ||
5 | TAYLOR Hannah | 21 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | ||
6 | HALL Sofia | 22 | LUSO INTERNATIONAL | GBR | ||
7 | D'ABBRACCIO Isabella | 23 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | ||
8 | COE Evelyn | 24 | HARROGATE | GBR | ||
9 | ROSS Andrea | 25 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | ||
10 | TCHALENKO Thea | 26 | BRIXTON | GBR | ||
11 | ROCHDI Hiba | 27 | TUNBRIDGE WELLS | GBR | ||
12 | POTTINGER Isabel | 28 | U/A | GBR | ||
13 | JORDAN Charlotte | 29 | SWINDON | NIR | ||
14 | HARPER Sophia | 30 | OPS | GBR | ||
15 | ZIKARA Leena | 31 | CHELSEA | GBR | ||
16 | O'BRIEN Maiya | 32 | BRIXTON | GBR | ||
17 | TALBOT Anisa | 33 | OPS | GBR | ||
18 | SHAUGHNESSY Kate | 34 | TMFC | GBR | ||
19 | HOLLINGBERY Megan | 35 | DACORUM | GBR | ||
20 | WRIGHT Kia | 36 | FOUR OF CLUBS | GBR | ||
21 | SCHOLEY saskia | 37 | PLYMOUTH | GBR |
Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1) TSIMELZON Julia | |||||
DREAM FENCING / GBR | (1) TSIMELZON Julia | ||||
(32) -BYE- | |||||
(1) TSIMELZON Julia | |||||
(17) TALBOT Anisa | 15 - 6 Ref: ALLTON Malcolm (GBR) |
||||
OPS / GBR | (16) O'BRIEN Maiya | ||||
(16) O'BRIEN Maiya | 15 - 13 Ref: BAZZOCCHI Alessio (GBR) |
||||
BRIXTON / GBR | (1) TSIMELZON Julia | ||||
(9) ROSS Andrea | 15 - 5 Ref: WEST Howard (GBR) |
||||
TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR | (9) ROSS Andrea | ||||
(24) -BYE- | |||||
(8) COE Evelyn | |||||
(25) -BYE- | 15 - 11 Ref: ALLTON Malcolm (GBR) |
||||
(8) COE Evelyn | |||||
(8) COE Evelyn | |||||
HARROGATE / GBR | (1) TSIMELZON Julia | ||||
(5) TAYLOR Hannah | 15 - 14 Ref: ALLTON Malcolm (GBR) |
||||
TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR | (5) TAYLOR Hannah | ||||
(28) -BYE- | |||||
(5) TAYLOR Hannah | |||||
(21) SCHOLEY saskia | 15 - 10 Ref: COTOROGEA Vlad (GBR) |
||||
PLYMOUTH / GBR | (12) POTTINGER Isabel | ||||
(12) POTTINGER Isabel | 15 - 8 Ref: ALLTON Malcolm (GBR) |
||||
U/A / GBR | (4) TSUI Ka Wai Melissa | ||||
(13) JORDAN Charlotte | 15 - 11 Ref: COTOROGEA Vlad (GBR) |
||||
SWINDON / NIR | (13) JORDAN Charlotte | ||||
(20) WRIGHT Kia | 15 - 9 Ref: ALLTON Malcolm (GBR) |
||||
FOUR OF CLUBS / GBR | (4) TSUI Ka Wai Melissa | ||||
(29) -BYE- | 12 - 9 Ref: COTOROGEA Vlad (GBR) |
||||
(4) TSUI Ka Wai Melissa | |||||
(4) TSUI Ka Wai Melissa | |||||
U/A / HKG | (1) GRAHAMSLAW Kira | ||||
(3) GRAHAMSLAW Kira | 15 - 12 Ref: COTOROGEA Vlad (GBR) |
||||
TMFC / GBR | (3) GRAHAMSLAW Kira | ||||
(30) -BYE- | |||||
(3) GRAHAMSLAW Kira | |||||
(19) HOLLINGBERY Megan | 15 - 8 Ref: WEST Howard (GBR) |
||||
DACORUM / GBR | (14) HARPER Sophia | ||||
(14) HARPER Sophia | 15 - 11 Ref: WEST Howard (GBR) |
||||
OPS / GBR | (3) GRAHAMSLAW Kira | ||||
(11) ROCHDI Hiba | 15 - 8 Ref: BAZZOCCHI Alessio (GBR) |
||||
TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR | (11) ROCHDI Hiba | ||||
(22) -BYE- | |||||
(6) HALL Sofia | |||||
(27) -BYE- | 15 - 12 Ref: WEST Howard (GBR) |
||||
(6) HALL Sofia | |||||
(6) HALL Sofia | |||||
LUSO INTERNATIONAL / GBR | (2) GRAHAMSLAW Kira | ||||
(7) D'ABBRACCIO Isabella | 15 - 6 Ref: COTOROGEA Vlad (GBR) |
||||
TUNBRIDGE WELLS / GBR | (7) D'ABBRACCIO Isabella | ||||
(26) -BYE- | |||||
(7) D'ABBRACCIO Isabella | |||||
(23) -BYE- | 15 - 10 Ref: BAZZOCCHI Alessio (GBR) |
||||
(10) TCHALENKO Thea | |||||
(10) TCHALENKO Thea | |||||
BRIXTON / GBR | (2) BARAHONA Annabella | ||||
(15) ZIKARA Leena | 15 - 8 Ref: ALLTON Malcolm (GBR) |
||||
CHELSEA / GBR | (15) ZIKARA Leena | ||||
(18) SHAUGHNESSY Kate | 15 - 14 Ref: COTOROGEA Vlad (GBR) |
||||
TMFC / GBR | (2) BARAHONA Annabella | ||||
(31) -BYE- | 15 - 8 Ref: BAZZOCCHI Alessio (GBR) |
||||
(2) BARAHONA Annabella | |||||
(2) BARAHONA Annabella | |||||
KENSINGTON / GBR |