Results for London LPJS Foil -. 09/04/2016
LIST
Under 11 Boys |
Poules, round no 1 |
Poule No 1 - Piste No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HEALY Sacha |
FENCERS CLUB LONDON |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
13 |
SOSNOV David |
ZFW |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
KEOGH George |
BRYANT BLADES |
|
2 |
0 |
|
V |
2 |
|
0.250 |
-9 |
9 |
RIMBON Ylann |
SALLE PAUL |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
0.000 |
-11 |
9 |
FRIC Tomi |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
|
0.750 |
3 |
15 |
Poule No 2 - Piste No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
CASTRONOVO Aman |
ZFW |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
4 |
|
0.500 |
-3 |
14 |
HARPER-JONES James |
WIMBLEDON FENCING CLUB |
|
4 |
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
0.000 |
-10 |
10 |
OVERY-JONES Ollie |
ST BENEDICT'S |
|
3 |
V |
|
0 |
V |
|
0.500 |
-4 |
13 |
WALLIN Xavier |
COBHAM |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
TAIWO Adekunle |
SARUM SWORDS |
|
V |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
|
0.500 |
-1 |
15 |
Poule No 3 - Piste No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
KISS Dominic |
SALLE KISS |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
ELWES Hector |
ZFW |
|
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
|
0.250 |
-4 |
12 |
TEALE Ethan |
SWINDON |
|
4 |
V4 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
7 |
18 |
LUC Wai Hung |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
|
V4 |
|
0.500 |
-4 |
12 |
COLLIER Nathan |
SALLE OXON |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
0.000 |
-11 |
8 |
Poule No 4 - Piste No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ADHAM Asher |
ZFW |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
0.200 |
-15 |
8 |
DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois |
COBHAM |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
24 |
25 |
MAZZOCCHI Ludovico |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
V |
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
V |
|
0.400 |
-3 |
14 |
HUGHES Oliver |
CRAWLEY SWORDS |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
11 |
21 |
SHORT William |
SALLE KISS |
|
V |
0 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
0.600 |
-1 |
19 |
MULHERON Niall |
BRYANT BLADES |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
Poule No 5 - Piste No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
GIBBONS Scott |
ZFW/MALLARD |
|
|
2 |
3 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
0.400 |
-3 |
16 |
ZHAO Rui |
SALLE PAUL |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
0.600 |
1 |
17 |
SILK Jed |
MALLARD |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
AMORE Julian |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
0 |
V2 |
2 |
|
1 |
V |
|
0.400 |
-9 |
10 |
COOK Jaimie |
SALLE HOLYROOD |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
WALTHO Reece |
SALLE OXON |
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
Poule No 6 - Piste No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ALLENBY James |
SALLE OXON |
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
0.200 |
-12 |
9 |
LIM Li Leo |
ZFW/SUSSEXHOUSE |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V2 |
V |
|
1.000 |
19 |
22 |
CAMPBELL YATES Indio |
FENCERS CLUB LONDON |
|
V |
1 |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
|
0.400 |
-1 |
18 |
PARTRIDGE-HICKS Griffin |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
0 |
V |
|
0.600 |
2 |
15 |
CHAUDHARI Aarav |
ELTHAM COLLEGE/ALLEZFENCING |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
0.800 |
12 |
20 |
LAWSON Sebastian |
ST BENEDICT'S |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
Poules, round no 2 |
Poule No 1 - Piste No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
PARTRIDGE-HICKS Griffin |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
0.500 |
8 |
18 |
KEOGH George |
BRYANT BLADES |
|
0 |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
|
0.250 |
-11 |
8 |
ELWES Hector |
ZFW |
|
0 |
4 |
|
2 |
0 |
|
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
ZHAO Rui |
SALLE PAUL |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
10 |
20 |
DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois |
COBHAM |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
0.750 |
7 |
19 |
Poule No 2 - Piste No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SHORT William |
SALLE KISS |
|
|
1 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
0.500 |
-3 |
14 |
COOK Jaimie |
SALLE HOLYROOD |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
AMORE Julian |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
V |
0 |
|
V |
V |
|
0.750 |
2 |
15 |
SILK Jed |
MALLARD |
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
V |
|
0.250 |
-2 |
15 |
ALLENBY James |
SALLE OXON |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
Poule No 3 - Piste No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MAZZOCCHI Ludovico |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1.000 |
8 |
20 |
ADHAM Asher |
ZFW |
|
4 |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
FRIC Tomi |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
2 |
V |
|
0 |
3 |
|
0.250 |
-5 |
10 |
LIM Li Leo |
ZFW/SUSSEXHOUSE |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
0.750 |
13 |
19 |
TAIWO Adekunle |
SARUM SWORDS |
|
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
|
0.500 |
-4 |
13 |
Poule No 4 - Piste No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
LAWSON Sebastian |
ST BENEDICT'S |
|
|
0 |
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
0.400 |
-2 |
16 |
GIBBONS Scott |
ZFW/MALLARD |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
TEALE Ethan |
SWINDON |
|
2 |
4 |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
0.400 |
-2 |
16 |
HARPER-JONES James |
WIMBLEDON FENCING CLUB |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
4 |
|
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
WALLIN Xavier |
COBHAM |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
HEALY Sacha |
FENCERS CLUB LONDON |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
|
0.400 |
-6 |
16 |
Poule No 5 - Piste No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
RIMBON Ylann |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
0.800 |
6 |
20 |
CAMPBELL YATES Indio |
FENCERS CLUB LONDON |
|
2 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
OVERY-JONES Ollie |
ST BENEDICT'S |
|
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
|
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
HUGHES Oliver |
CRAWLEY SWORDS |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
WALTHO Reece |
SALLE OXON |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
SOSNOV David |
ZFW |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
Poule No 6 - Piste No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
LUC Wai Hung |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
0.200 |
-15 |
8 |
MULHERON Niall |
BRYANT BLADES |
|
V |
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
V |
|
0.400 |
-2 |
16 |
CASTRONOVO Aman |
ZFW |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
|
0.600 |
-2 |
17 |
CHAUDHARI Aarav |
ELTHAM COLLEGE/ALLEZFENCING |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
V |
|
0.800 |
12 |
20 |
KISS Dominic |
SALLE KISS |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
1.000 |
24 |
25 |
COLLIER Nathan |
SALLE OXON |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
Ranking at the end of poules |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
KISS |
Dominic |
SALLE KISS |
1.000 |
36 |
45 |
qualifier |
1 |
COOK |
Jaimie |
SALLE HOLYROOD |
1.000 |
36 |
45 |
qualifier |
1 |
WALLIN |
Xavier |
COBHAM |
1.000 |
36 |
45 |
qualifier |
4 |
LIM |
Li Leo |
ZFW/SUSSEXHOUSE |
0.889 |
32 |
41 |
qualifier |
5 |
DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE |
Francois |
COBHAM |
0.889 |
31 |
44 |
qualifier |
6 |
SOSNOV |
David |
ZFW |
0.889 |
28 |
43 |
qualifier |
7 |
HUGHES |
Oliver |
CRAWLEY SWORDS |
0.800 |
24 |
45 |
qualifier |
8 |
CHAUDHARI |
Aarav |
ELTHAM COLLEGE/ALLEZFENCING |
0.800 |
24 |
40 |
qualifier |
9 |
ZHAO |
Rui |
SALLE PAUL |
0.778 |
11 |
37 |
qualifier |
10 |
MAZZOCCHI |
Ludovico |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
0.667 |
5 |
34 |
qualifier |
11 |
GIBBONS |
Scott |
ZFW/MALLARD |
0.600 |
7 |
37 |
qualifier |
12 |
PARTRIDGE-HICKS |
Griffin |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
0.556 |
10 |
33 |
qualifier |
13 |
TEALE |
Ethan |
SWINDON |
0.556 |
5 |
34 |
qualifier |
14 |
SHORT |
William |
SALLE KISS |
0.556 |
-4 |
33 |
qualifier |
15 |
CASTRONOVO |
Aman |
ZFW |
0.556 |
-5 |
31 |
qualifier |
16 |
AMORE |
Julian |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
0.556 |
-7 |
25 |
qualifier |
17 |
FRIC |
Tomi |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
0.500 |
-2 |
25 |
qualifier |
18 |
TAIWO |
Adekunle |
SARUM SWORDS |
0.500 |
-5 |
28 |
qualifier |
19 |
SILK |
Jed |
MALLARD |
0.444 |
2 |
35 |
qualifier |
20 |
RIMBON |
Ylann |
SALLE PAUL |
0.444 |
-5 |
29 |
qualifier |
21 |
HEALY |
Sacha |
FENCERS CLUB LONDON |
0.444 |
-7 |
29 |
qualifier |
22 |
CAMPBELL YATES |
Indio |
FENCERS CLUB LONDON |
0.400 |
-4 |
35 |
qualifier |
23 |
OVERY-JONES |
Ollie |
ST BENEDICT'S |
0.333 |
-13 |
28 |
qualifier |
24 |
LUC |
Wai Hung |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
0.333 |
-19 |
20 |
qualifier |
25 |
KEOGH |
George |
BRYANT BLADES |
0.250 |
-20 |
17 |
qualifier |
26 |
MULHERON |
Niall |
BRYANT BLADES |
0.200 |
-18 |
25 |
qualifier |
27 |
LAWSON |
Sebastian |
ST BENEDICT'S |
0.200 |
-22 |
21 |
qualifier |
28 |
ELWES |
Hector |
ZFW |
0.125 |
-18 |
18 |
qualifier |
29 |
ALLENBY |
James |
SALLE OXON |
0.111 |
-24 |
17 |
qualifier |
30 |
ADHAM |
Asher |
ZFW |
0.111 |
-27 |
16 |
qualifier |
31 |
HARPER-JONES |
James |
WIMBLEDON FENCING CLUB |
0.000 |
-28 |
17 |
qualifier |
32 |
COLLIER |
Nathan |
SALLE OXON |
0.000 |
-28 |
16 |
qualifier |
33 |
WALTHO |
Reece |
SALLE OXON |
0.000 |
-31 |
19 |
qualifier |
Tableau of 64 |
|
Tableau of 64 |
|
Tableau of 32 |
Tableau of 16 |
Tableau of 8 |
Semi-finals |
Final |
1 |
KISS Dominic |
SALLE KISS |
|
|
|
|
KISS Dominic |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KISS Dominic |
33 |
WALTHO Reece |
SALLE OXON |
|
10/0 |
|
|
|
COLLIER Nathan |
|
32 |
COLLIER Nathan |
SALLE OXON |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KISS Dominic |
17 |
FRIC Tomi |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
FRIC Tomi |
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMORE Julian |
|
49 |
|
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
AMORE Julian |
|
|
16 |
AMORE Julian |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KISS Dominic |
9 |
ZHAO Rui |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
ZHAO Rui |
|
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZHAO Rui |
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
LUC Wai Hung |
|
|
|
24 |
LUC Wai Hung |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHAUDHARI Aarav |
|
25 |
KEOGH George |
BRYANT BLADES |
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
KEOGH George |
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHAUDHARI Aarav |
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
CHAUDHARI Aarav |
|
|
|
8 |
CHAUDHARI Aarav |
ELTHAM COLLEGE/ALLEZFENCING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KISS Dominic |
5 |
DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois |
COBHAM |
|
|
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois |
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois |
|
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ELWES Hector |
|
|
|
|
28 |
ELWES Hector |
ZFW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois |
|
|
21 |
HEALY Sacha |
FENCERS CLUB LONDON |
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
HEALY Sacha |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTRIDGE-HICKS Griffin |
|
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTRIDGE-HICKS Griffin |
|
|
|
|
12 |
PARTRIDGE-HICKS Griffin |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LIM Li Leo |
|
13 |
TEALE Ethan |
SWINDON |
|
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
TEALE Ethan |
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEALE Ethan |
|
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
8/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RIMBON Ylann |
|
|
|
|
20 |
RIMBON Ylann |
SALLE PAUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LIM Li Leo |
|
|
29 |
ALLENBY James |
SALLE OXON |
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
ALLENBY James |
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LIM Li Leo |
|
|
|
61 |
|
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LIM Li Leo |
|
|
|
|
4 |
LIM Li Leo |
ZFW/SUSSEXHOUSE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOSNOV David |
3 |
COOK Jaimie |
SALLE HOLYROOD |
|
|
|
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
COOK Jaimie |
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COOK Jaimie |
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADHAM Asher |
|
|
|
|
30 |
ADHAM Asher |
ZFW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COOK Jaimie |
|
|
19 |
SILK Jed |
MALLARD |
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
SILK Jed |
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SILK Jed |
|
|
|
51 |
|
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHORT William |
|
|
|
|
14 |
SHORT William |
SALLE KISS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOSNOV David |
|
11 |
GIBBONS Scott |
ZFW/MALLARD |
|
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
GIBBONS Scott |
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAMPBELL YATES Indio |
|
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAMPBELL YATES Indio |
|
|
|
|
22 |
CAMPBELL YATES Indio |
FENCERS CLUB LONDON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOSNOV David |
|
|
27 |
LAWSON Sebastian |
ST BENEDICT'S |
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
LAWSON Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOSNOV David |
|
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOSNOV David |
|
|
|
|
6 |
SOSNOV David |
ZFW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOSNOV David |
7 |
HUGHES Oliver |
CRAWLEY SWORDS |
|
|
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
HUGHES Oliver |
|
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HUGHES Oliver |
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
MULHERON Niall |
|
|
|
26 |
MULHERON Niall |
BRYANT BLADES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAZZOCCHI Ludovico |
|
23 |
OVERY-JONES Ollie |
ST BENEDICT'S |
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
OVERY-JONES Ollie |
|
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAZZOCCHI Ludovico |
|
|
55 |
|
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
MAZZOCCHI Ludovico |
|
|
|
10 |
MAZZOCCHI Ludovico |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAZZOCCHI Ludovico |
15 |
CASTRONOVO Aman |
ZFW |
|
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
CASTRONOVO Aman |
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TAIWO Adekunle |
|
47 |
|
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
TAIWO Adekunle |
|
|
18 |
TAIWO Adekunle |
SARUM SWORDS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WALLIN Xavier |
31 |
HARPER-JONES James |
WIMBLEDON FENCING CLUB |
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
HARPER-JONES James |
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WALLIN Xavier |
63 |
|
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
WALLIN Xavier |
2 |
WALLIN Xavier |
COBHAM |
|
Overall ranking |
Rank |
Name |
First name |
Club |
1 |
SOSNOV |
David |
ZFW |
2 |
KISS |
Dominic |
SALLE KISS |
3 |
LIM |
Li Leo |
ZFW/SUSSEXHOUSE |
3 |
MAZZOCCHI |
Ludovico |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
5 |
COOK |
Jaimie |
SALLE HOLYROOD |
5 |
WALLIN |
Xavier |
COBHAM |
7 |
DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE |
Francois |
COBHAM |
8 |
CHAUDHARI |
Aarav |
ELTHAM COLLEGE/ALLEZFENCING |
9 |
HUGHES |
Oliver |
CRAWLEY SWORDS |
10 |
ZHAO |
Rui |
SALLE PAUL |
11 |
PARTRIDGE-HICKS |
Griffin |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
12 |
TEALE |
Ethan |
SWINDON |
13 |
AMORE |
Julian |
SUSSEX HOUSE |
14 |
TAIWO |
Adekunle |
SARUM SWORDS |
15 |
SILK |
Jed |
MALLARD |
16 |
CAMPBELL YATES |
Indio |
FENCERS CLUB LONDON |
17 |
GIBBONS |
Scott |
ZFW/MALLARD |
18 |
SHORT |
William |
SALLE KISS |
19 |
CASTRONOVO |
Aman |
ZFW |
20 |
FRIC |
Tomi |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
21 |
RIMBON |
Ylann |
SALLE PAUL |
22 |
HEALY |
Sacha |
FENCERS CLUB LONDON |
23 |
OVERY-JONES |
Ollie |
ST BENEDICT'S |
24 |
LUC |
Wai Hung |
NEWHAM SWORDS |
25 |
KEOGH |
George |
BRYANT BLADES |
26 |
MULHERON |
Niall |
BRYANT BLADES |
27 |
LAWSON |
Sebastian |
ST BENEDICT'S |
28 |
ELWES |
Hector |
ZFW |
29 |
ALLENBY |
James |
SALLE OXON |
30 |
ADHAM |
Asher |
ZFW |
31 |
HARPER-JONES |
James |
WIMBLEDON FENCING CLUB |
32 |
COLLIER |
Nathan |
SALLE OXON |
33 |
WALTHO |
Reece |
SALLE OXON |