lp.logo

Results for London International Open - 84th Miller-Hallet Cup -. 03/10/2021

LIST

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   CHOONG   Joseph      
 2   COOPER   Matthew    DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY  
 3   EAST   William    BRIXTON FENCING CLUB  
 3   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Paul    BRIXTON FENCING CLUB  
 5   SHEPHERD   Billy    SKIPTON FENCING CLUB  
 6   MCKERR   Isaac    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB  
 7   MAYNARD   Calum    BRIXTON FENCING CLUB  
 8   PECK   Harry    BRIXTON FENCING CLUB  
 9   ANDREWS   Benjamin    PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB  
 10   AVIS   Anthony    BRIXTON FENCING CLUB  
 11   GROVER   Elliott    SALLE PAUL  
 12   FIRTH   Jamie    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB  
 13   JOHNSTON   Calum    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB  
 14   DEVENPORT   Timothy    NORTHAMPTON FENCING CLUB  
 15   CALIPA   Aurelio    SALLE PAUL  
 15   MITCHELL   Sam      
 17   MORRIS   George    CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB  
 18   BURKHALTER   Marc      
 18   DEGORCE   Aurelien    THE LANSDOWNE FENCING CLUB  
 20   SELLS   Alexander    BRIXTON FENCING CLUB  
 21   WALMSLEY   Joseph    DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY  
 22   HOFFMANN   Tom    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB  
 23   LAROUSSE   Noe    UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM  
 24   DOBSON   Philip      
 25   HOWSER   Chris    OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE CLUB  
 26   SMYTHE   Daniel    UNIVERSITY OF KENT  
 27   DE SWARTE--DANKO   Lionel    LONDON FENCING CLUB  
 28   MITCHELL   Jacob    BRISTOL BLADES FENCING CLUB  
 29   ODGERS   James    BRIXTON FENCING CLUB  
 30   SCOTT PAYNE   Edward    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING  
 31   SUNDER-RAJAN   Sameer    SALLE PAUL  
 32   RUSEV   Rosislav    BRIXTON FENCING CLUB  
 33   FOSTER   Nathan    SKIPTON FENCING CLUB  
 34   EDWARDS   Tom      
 35   THOMSON   Campbell    BRIXTON FENCING CLUB  
 36   DIETRICH   Avery    SALLE PAUL  
 37   HINWOOD   James      
 38   RUSSELL   James Euan    CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB  
 39   STURGEON   William    SALLE PAUL  
 40   MORRISON   Dylan    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB  
 41   BOYLE   Samuel    SALLE PAUL  
 42   IQBAL   Zeeshan    GREATER MANCHESTER FENCING  
 42   PLUNKETT   Robert    SKIPTON FENCING CLUB  
 44   WHEELER   Christopher    LUSO INTERNATIONAL FENCING  
 45   RACLE   John-Patrick    BRIXTON FENCING CLUB  
 46   RICHARDS   Marcus    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING  
 47   PINK   Simon    SALLE PAUL  
 48   DOMEK   Stephen      
 49   WILLMOTT   Paul    NORTHAMPTON FENCING CLUB  
 50   RICHARDS   Huw    HAVERSTOCK FENCING CLUB  
 51   GUN CUNINGHAME   Arthur    SALLE PAUL  
 52   WILSON WAN   Neo    DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY  
 53   SZE   Chin Hong    SALLE PAUL  
 54   DANTHANARAYANA   Liam    CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB  
 55   MILLER   Daniel    BRISTOL WHITE EAGLE FENCING CLUB  
 56   PAPADOPOULOS   Alex    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB  
 57   TRIBE   Gabriel    DURHAM UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB  
 58   LAMBERT   Jonathon    SOUTHAMPTON EPEE CLUB  
 59   JONES   Hal    BATH SWORD CLUB  
 60   BARNSLEY   Gregory    GREATER MANCHESTER FENCING  
 61   TERRY   Alexander    SKIPTON FENCING CLUB  
 62   HARDING   Tim    THE ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS FENCING CLUB  
 63   TITMUSS   Max    ARMY FENCING UNION  
 64   BROWN   Robbie    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB  
 65   STEINER   Adam    LONDON FENCING CLUB  
 66   MUNN   Stephan    HAVERSTOCK FENCING CLUB  
 67   EDWARDS   Alex    ARMY FENCING UNION  
 68   OSBORNE   William    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING  
 69   GOWEN   James    OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE CLUB  
 70   DE BURGH   Etienne    HAVERSTOCK FENCING CLUB  
 71   DEGORCE   Patrick      
 71   MILLER   Will    EASTBOURNE FENCING CLUB  
 71   SNARE   Morfran    DRAIG WERN FENCING CLUB  
 74   DICKINSON   Paul    RAF  
 75   PAOLASINI   Lorenzo    HAVERSTOCK FENCING CLUB  
 76   LEWIS   Joash    PORTSMOUTH & SOUTHSEA